WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Jugend W14

100 m

1
12,24
+1,4
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
2
12,49
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
3
12,71
+0,0
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
05.08.2018
4
12,78
-0,1
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Walldorf
05.08.2018
5
12,98
+1,9
Laura Frey (2004)
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
6
13,02
+0,6
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
7
13,02
+1,5
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Wesel
24.08.2018
8
13,08
+0,7
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
9
13,08
+1,0
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
10
13,09
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
11
13,15
+0,9
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12
13,17
-0,2
Clara Hertam (2004)
SV Vaihingen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
13
13,17
+0,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
14
13,18
+1,5
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
15
13,19
-0,2
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
16
13,21
+1,2
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
17
13,22
+1,4
Marie Schurr (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
18
13,31
-0,3
Sofia Jaschek (2004)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
19
13,31
+0,0
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
20
13,36
+1,2
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
21
13,36
+1,7
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
22
13,37
+0,2
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
23
13,41
+1,2
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
24
13,44
+0,5
TV Sulz
Sulz
03.10.2018
25
13,44
+0,5
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Walldorf
05.08.2018
26
13,44
+1,8
LG Staufen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
27
13,45
+0,0
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
28
13,47
-0,3
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
29
13,48
+1,0
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hürben
28.04.2018
30
13,49
+0,1
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
31
13,51
+1,2
Lara Brenner (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
32
13,54
+1,5
Helena Nardy (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
33
13,55
-1,0
Giulia Suglia (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
34
13,58
+0,5
TSV Erbach
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2018
35
13,59
+0,7
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
36
13,60
-0,3
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Nagold
28.04.2018
37
13,60
-1,6
Rosalie Seidl (2005)
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
38
13,62
-1,6
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
39
13,62
+1,4
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
40
13,63
+0,3
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
41
13,64
+1,2
LeAnn Pfau (2004)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
30.06.2018
42
13,66
+0,0
TSV Erbach
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2018
43
13,68
-0,6
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
44
13,68
+1,2
Leonie Kemter (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
45
13,70
+0,2
Sarah Tenter (2004)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Oberndorf
09.06.2018

800 m

1
2:17,78
TSV Erbach
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
2
2:18,72
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
3
2:18,74
KSG Gerlingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
4
2:19,17
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
5
2:19,37
Nina Waltert (2004)
SV Vaihingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
6
2:21,39
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
7
2:21,40
TSV Erbach
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
8
2:22,13
Noa André (2004)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
9
2:24,07
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
10
2:24,13
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
11
2:24,31
TSV Erbach
Walldorf
05.08.2018
12
2:24,35
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
09.06.2018
13
2:24,68
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
14
2:26,90
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
15
2:27,10
Nina Dott (2004)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
16
2:27,23
Sophie Haarer (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
17
2:27,85
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
18
2:27,92
Maja Schenk (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
19
2:28,59
Clara Brügel (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
20
2:28,65
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
21
2:28,82
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
22
2:28,90
VfL Winterbach
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
23
2:29,10
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
24
2:29,68
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
25
2:30,23
Marie Kraft (2004)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
26
2:32,13
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
27
2:32,43
Romy Kühnle (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
28
2:33,80
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
29
2:33,91
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
29.04.2018
30
2:34,07
TV Weilstetten
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
31
2:34,63
LG Brenztal
Essingen
08.07.2018
32
2:35,58
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
33
2:36,12
Esther Eling (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Lustnau/AUT
10.06.2018
34
2:36,75
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
35
2:36,88
Emily Burton (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
36
2:36,95
LG Filder
Wesel
25.08.2018
37
2:37,18
Pauline Huber (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
38
2:37,29
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
39
2:37,49
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
40
2:38,19
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
41
2:38,31
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
04.07.2018
42
2:39,01
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
43
2:39,96
Julia Rothe (2004)
TSV Waldenbuch
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
44
2:40,02
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
45
2:40,2
Nora Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Flein
18.07.2018

2.000 m

1
6:40,26
TSV Erbach
Dornstadt
05.05.2018
2
6:46,7
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
3
6:47,07
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
4
6:48,5
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
5
7:00,4
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
6
7:00,74
TSV Erbach
Dornstadt
05.05.2018
7
7:03,1
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
18.07.2018
8
7:05,0
Marie Kraft (2004)
Unterländer LG
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
9
7:21,19
Natalie Frank (2004)
TSV Kusterdingen
Plochingen
07.09.2018
10
7:23,78
SG Schorndorf 1846
Walldorf
04.08.2018
11
7:24,21
Sophie Haarer (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Walldorf
04.08.2018
12
7:27,00
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
13
7:27,93
TSV Erbach
Dornstadt
05.05.2018
14
7:30,35
Esther Eling (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Walldorf
04.08.2018
15
7:36,36
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
16
7:42,18
Nora Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
17
7:44,76
Clara Brügel (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
18
7:47,76
LG Brenztal
Plochingen
07.09.2018
19
7:53,89
Maja Schenk (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Freiburg
21.04.2018
20
8:15,19
Nina Milde (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
21
8:19,29
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
22
8:21,5
Emily Burton (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
23
8:35,7
Kim Kübler (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2018

5 km Straße

1
20:37
Natalie Frank (2004)
TSV Kusterdingen
Mössingen
05.05.2018
2
27:27
TSV Kuppingen
Calw
17.03.2018

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,95
+1,9
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
2
12,06
+0,5
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Wesel
24.08.2018
3
12,24
+0,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
4
12,32
+0,6
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
5
12,35
+0,7
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
6
12,35
+0,7
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
7
12,43
+2,0
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
8
12,48
-0,9
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
24.08.2018
9
12,58
+0,0
LG Filder
Wesel
24.08.2018
10
12,68
+0,6
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
11
12,72
+0,0
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
12
12,76
-1,4
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
13
12,84
-1,4
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
14
12,85
+0,9
VfL Winterbach
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
15
12,86
+1,2
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
16
12,93
+0,2
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
17
12,99
-1,4
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
18
13,06
-1,2
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hürben
27.04.2018
19
13,12
+0,1
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
20
13,13
+0,7
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
21
13,20
+0,0
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
22
13,25
+0,7
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
23
13,29
+0,3
Clara Hertam (2004)
SV Vaihingen
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
24
13,32
-1,0
Kim Gehrig (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
25
13,33
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
26
13,39
+0,3
TV Weilstetten
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
27
13,39
+0,0
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
28
13,41
+0,2
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
29
13,42
-0,9
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2018
30
13,48
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
31
13,50
+1,7
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
32
13,56
+0,0
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
33
13,67
+0,4
TV Sulz
Sulz
03.10.2018
34
13,70
+0,7
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
35
13,74
+0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
36
13,74
+0,3
Nina Wörner (2004)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
37
13,75
+0,9
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
38
13,76
+0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
39
13,77
+0,0
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
40
13,78
+1,3
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
41
13,78
+1,2
Adwoa Boahene (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
42
13,90
+0,0
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
43
13,97
+0,0
Nina Waltert (2004)
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
44
14,07
+0,2
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
45
14,08
+0,9
Nora Massing (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,68
LG Filstal
Göppingen
30.06.2018
2
1,64
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
3
1,63
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
4
1,60
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
21.04.2018
5
1,58
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
24.08.2018
6
1,58
Anna Bauhuis (2004)
TV02 Langenargen
Tettnang
29.09.2018
7
1,57
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
8
1,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
9
1,56
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
10
1,56
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
11
1,56
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
12
1,53
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
13
1,52
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
22.04.2018
14
1,52
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
15
1,52
Sarah Tenter (2004)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Spaichingen
30.06.2018
16
1,52
Nora Massing (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
17
1,52
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
18
1,50
LG Filder
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
19
1,49
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
20
1,49
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
21
1,48
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
21.04.2018
22
1,48
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
23
1,48
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
22.04.2018
24
1,48
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
28.04.2018
25
1,48
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
26
1,48
Elena Hahn (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Ulm
13.05.2018
27
1,48
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
28
1,48
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
29
1,46
Adwoa Boahene (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
30
1,46
Carla Treß (2004)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
31
1,46
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
32
1,46
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
09.09.2018
33
1,46
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
34
1,45
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
35
1,45
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2018
36
1,44
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
37
1,44
Viola Hans (2004)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
38
1,44
Kim Gehrig (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
39
1,44
Lisa Kaupp (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
40
1,42
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.05.2018
41
1,40
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
21.04.2018
42
1,40
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
43
1,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
44
1,40
Antonia Jörg (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
28.04.2018
45
1,40
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
46
1,40
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
47
1,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
48
1,40
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
49
1,40
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
50
1,40
Martina Landt (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
51
1,40
TSV Oberboihingen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
52
1,40
Sarah Zill (2004)
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
53
1,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
54
1,40
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
23.06.2018
55
1,40
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
56
1,40
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
57
1,40
Lena Groth (2004)
LG Filder
Musberg
17.07.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
2,90
Martina Landt (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
2
2,60
Giulia Suglia (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
05.08.2018
3
2,30
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
4
2,10
Laura Frey (2004)
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
06.05.2018
5
2,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Hall
07.07.2018

Weitsprung

1
5,73
+0,0
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
2
5,58
+0,3
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
3
5,39
+0,5
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
4
5,31
-1,1
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
25.08.2018
5
5,10
+0,0
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Konstanz
12.05.2018
6
5,08
+0,9
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
7
5,08
+1,1
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
8
5,03
+0,2
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
9
4,98
-0,2
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
10
4,96
+1,3
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
30.06.2018
11
4,95
-0,4
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hürben
28.04.2018
12
4,91
+0,4
Kim Gehrig (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
13
4,91
+0,5
Anna Bauhuis (2004)
TV02 Langenargen
Tettnang
29.09.2018
14
4,90
-0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
15
4,87
+0,1
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
16
4,86
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
17
4,84
-0,5
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.06.2018
18
4,84
+0,7
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
19
4,81
-0,6
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
20
4,81
+0,7
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
21
4,81
+1,3
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
22
4,80
+0,3
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
23
4,79
+0,2
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
24
4,79
+0,4
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
25
4,78
+0,0
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
26
4,78
+0,7
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.09.2018
27
4,77
+0,1
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
28
4,74
-2,6
LeAnn Pfau (2004)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
29
4,71
+0,4
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
30
4,71
+0,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2018
31
4,70
+0,2
Viola Hans (2004)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
32
4,70
-0,4
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
33
4,69
+0,6
Sarah Tenter (2004)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
34
4,68
-0,5
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
35
4,63
-0,7
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
36
4,62
+0,1
Helena Nardy (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
37
4,61
+1,0
Lisa Kaupp (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
38
4,61
-0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
39
4,60
+0,8
Giulia Suglia (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
40
4,59
+0,0
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
41
4,58
+0,9
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
42
4,56
+0,2
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
43
4,56
+0,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
44
4,56
+0,1
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
45
4,56
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018

5er Sprunglauf

1
16,30
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Konstanz
10.05.2018
2
16,18
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Konstanz
10.05.2018
3
15,80
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Konstanz
10.05.2018
4
15,66
LG Filder
Konstanz
10.05.2018
5
15,64
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Konstanz
10.05.2018
6
14,77
LG Brenztal
Ehingen
07.09.2018
7
14,75
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
8
14,57
Nina Vetter (2005)
SV Jungingen
Ehingen
07.09.2018
9
14,25
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
07.09.2018
10
13,28
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
07.09.2018
11
13,16
Leni Fieder (2005)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
07.09.2018
12
12,73
LG Brenztal
Ehingen
07.09.2018
13
10,80
Nina Ludwig (2005)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
30.09.2018

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,14
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
2
11,85
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
3
11,37
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Wesel
24.08.2018
4
11,15
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Sulz
03.10.2018
5
11,11
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Walldorf
04.08.2018
6
11,02
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
7
10,75
SV Winnenden
Kernen
30.06.2018
8
10,62
VfL Winterbach
Walldorf
04.08.2018
9
10,60
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
10
10,48
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
11
10,32
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
24.08.2018
12
10,11
LG Filstal
Göppingen
30.06.2018
13
10,03
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
14
9,92
Nina Wörner (2004)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
15
9,72
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
08.09.2018
16
9,58
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
17
9,57
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
18
9,47
Lara Brenner (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
19
9,40
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
20
9,35
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
21
9,26
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2018
22
9,20
Helena Nardy (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
23
9,16
Julia Munz (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.05.2018
24
9,10
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
25
9,09
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
24.08.2018
26
9,09
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
27
9,07
LG Brenztal
Ehingen
07.09.2018
28
9,07
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
29
9,06
Helena Mihm (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
30
9,06
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
31
9,05
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
32
8,86
Leonie Kemter (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Nürtingen
12.05.2018
33
8,86
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
09.09.2018
34
8,85
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
35
8,84
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Spaichingen
30.06.2018
36
8,79
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
37
8,75
Hanna Krauß (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
38
8,75
Sarah Tenter (2004)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
39
8,67
Lisa Kaupp (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Langensteinbach
16.06.2018
40
8,66
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
41
8,61
LG Filder
Wesel
24.08.2018
42
8,55
Viola Hans (2004)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
43
8,53
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
44
8,49
Lea Herrmann (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
21.07.2018
45
8,29
Leni Noe (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
07.07.2018

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
31,14
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
2
28,56
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
3
27,53
LG Gäu Athletics
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
4
27,31
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
5
27,31
TV Weilstetten
Walldorf
04.08.2018
6
27,27
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
7
27,03
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
8
26,37
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
9
25,88
Hanna Krauß (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
10
25,85
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
11
23,72
Helena Mihm (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
12
23,44
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
13
23,32
Leonie Kemter (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
14
23,28
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
13.05.2018
15
22,68
SV Oberteuringen
Salem
24.03.2018
16
22,65
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
17
22,24
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
18
22,22
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
19
22,21
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
20
20,55
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
21
20,52
LG Gäu Athletics
Essingen
06.10.2018
22
20,48
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
23
18,71
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
24
18,58
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
25
18,25
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
26
17,81
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
27
17,17
Sarah Zill (2004)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
03.10.2018
28
16,88
Sarah Tenter (2004)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Haslach
02.04.2018
29
16,33
Sinja Kurbel (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Löffingen
14.04.2018
30
15,69
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
07.07.2018
31
14,47
TV Sulz
Sulz
03.10.2018
32
13,83
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
33
13,57
Liv Wägerle (2004)
SGV Murr
Murr
20.06.2018

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
36,03
TV Weilstetten
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
2
35,03
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Dischingen
20.07.2018
3
28,85
LG Hohenlohe
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
4
26,86
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
09.06.2018
5
23,30
Sinja Kurbel (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Eningen unter Achalm
21.09.2018
6
17,09
TG Nürtingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
7
16,00
Paula Blickle (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
21.07.2018

Speerwurf 500 g

1
37,81
LG Hohenlohe
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
2
35,69
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Wesel
25.08.2018
3
34,21
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
4
33,25
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
5
33,04
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
6
31,60
Martina Landt (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
7
31,40
SV Winnenden
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
8
30,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
9
30,18
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
10
29,63
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
11
29,10
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
12
28,38
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
13
28,31
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
13.05.2018
14
28,17
Cora Sailer (2004)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
15
27,91
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
16
27,82
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
29.04.2018
17
27,74
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
18
27,50
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
19
27,50
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hürben
27.04.2018
20
27,43
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
21
27,38
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Metzingen
29.09.2018
22
27,20
VfL Winterbach
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
23
27,18
LG Filder
Wesel
25.08.2018
24
26,96
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
25
26,94
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Murr
24.03.2018
26
26,46
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
27
26,45
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
28
26,34
Lisa Kaupp (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
29
26,13
LG Filstal
Göppingen
30.06.2018
30
26,08
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
29.04.2018
31
25,45
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
32
25,01
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
33
24,73
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
34
24,57
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
05.05.2018
35
24,20
TSG Leutkirch
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
36
24,13
Hanna Heinz (2004)
TSG Leutkirch
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
37
23,74
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
38
23,66
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
39
23,62
Julia Munz (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
40
23,57
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
41
23,33
LG Hohenlohe
Murr
24.03.2018
42
23,30
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
43
23,25
Antonia Jörg (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
44
22,97
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
45
22,76
Melissa Blum (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018

Ballwurf

1
48,50
Martina Landt (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
2
47,00
Hella Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
3
40,50
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pforzheim-Eutingen
14.07.2018
4
38,50
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
5
36,00
Hermine Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
6
35,50
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Berlin
24.09.2018
7
26,00
Esther Eling (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
17.06.2018

4-Kampf

1
2.230
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,85(-0,2)-5,34(-0,4)-1,56-11,48
2
2.205
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,55(+0,7)-5,26(-0,8)-1,56-10,32
3
2.117
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,28(+2,2)-5,02(+0,8)-1,64-9,23
4
2.108
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,88(+3,0)-4,99(+1,9)-1,60-8,80
5
2.093
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,09(+0,0)-5,23(+1,1)-1,56-8,87
6
2.080
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
13,18(-0,3)-5,08(-1,0)-1,49-10,16
7
2.001
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,15(+0,9)-4,91(+0,0)-1,56-7,64
8
1.996
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
14,34(+0,1)-4,22(-0,5)-1,60-11,16
9
1.960
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
13,27(-0,4)-4,54(+0,3)-1,40-10,19
10
1.958
Anna Bauhuis (2004)
TV02 Langenargen
Tettnang
29.09.2018
13,52(+2,3)-4,91(+0,5)-1,58-7,14
11
1.948
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,21(+1,7)-4,58(+0,9)-1,52-7,91
12
1.946
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
14,13(+0,1)-4,61(-0,3)-1,52-9,55
13
1.939
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,63(+1,3)-4,77(+2,4)-1,48-8,60
14
1.934
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,47(+0,7)-4,71(+0,9)-1,48-8,34
15
1.932
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,59(+0,7)-4,57(-2,2)-1,48-8,88
16
1.927
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
13,31(+0,0)-4,41(+1,2)-1,52-8,09
17
1.924
Sarah Tenter (2004)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Spaichingen
30.06.2018
13,78(+1,2)-4,57(+1,2)-1,52-8,48
18
1.912
LG Hohenlohe
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,56(+0,3)-4,47(-0,7)-1,48-8,63
19
1.901
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,95(-0,1)-4,55(+0,2)-1,40-10,09
20
1.899
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
13,93(+0,6)-4,52(+1,0)-1,44-9,45
21
1.880
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
30.06.2018
13,85(+1,2)-4,96(+1,3)-1,44-7,73
22
1.876
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,49(+0,1)-4,70(-0,4)-1,48-7,10
23
1.875
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
28.04.2018
13,38(+0,6)-4,57(+0,8)-1,48-7,20
24
1.871
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,61(+0,3)-4,81(-0,6)-1,40-8,02
25
1.870
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,04(+0,7)-4,54(-0,4)-1,40-7,58
26
1.865
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,51(+0,7)-4,81(-0,8)-1,40-7,71
27
1.851
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
23.06.2018
13,92(+0,9)-4,66(+0,7)-1,40-8,51
28
1.821
Lisa Kaupp (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,88(+0,8)-4,11(-1,6)-1,44-8,64
29
1.815
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
13,88(-0,3)-4,57(+0,1)-1,44-7,30
30
1.812
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
14,21(+0,4)-4,42(-1,8)-1,44-8,17
31
1.804
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Ulm
21.04.2018
14,14(+0,9)-4,22(-0,4)-1,36-9,62
32
1.800
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2018
13,96(+0,0)-4,24(+0,9)-1,40-8,51
33
1.795
Lara Brenner (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,95(+0,9)-4,28(+0,2)-1,32-9,47
34
1.792
Kim Gehrig (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,74(+0,8)-4,82(-0,1)-1,40-6,55
35
1.790
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
14,14(+0,4)-4,32(+0,0)-1,48-7,29
36
1.783
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
14,66(-0,3)-4,56(+0,0)-1,31-9,83
37
1.781
Nora Massing (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,98(+0,0)-4,20(+3,4)-1,48-7,14
38
1.773
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,83(+1,5)-4,37(+1,3)-1,40-7,34
39
1.772
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
14,08(+0,0)-4,45(-0,3)-1,44-7,03
40
1.770
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,98(+0,7)-4,13(-0,9)-1,35-8,88
41
1.755
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,63(+0,3)-4,55(-0,8)-1,25-8,26
42
1.735
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
15,12(+0,5)-4,21(+0,2)-1,34-9,95
43
1.723
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,84(+0,8)-4,32(-0,2)-1,30-7,79
44
1.721
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
14,06(+0,1)-4,67(+0,1)-1,36-6,44
45
1.707
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,37(+0,2)-4,13(-0,0)-1,30-7,06

7-Kampf

1
3.788
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Wesel
24.08.2018
12,96(+1,2)-5,42(-1,1)-11,77/1,55-12,79(+0,5)-35,69-2:39,39
2
3.748
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Wesel
24.08.2018
12,42(+1,2)-5,16(-0,8)-11,37/1,58-12,06(+0,5)-30,20-2:54,48
3
3.711
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
24.08.2018
13,13(+1,0)-5,31(-1,1)-10,32/1,58-12,48(-0,9)-29,10-2:34,72
4
3.551
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Wesel
24.08.2018
13,02(+1,5)-4,87(-0,8)-8,87/1,55-12,46(+1,6)-26,45-2:39,01
5
3.522
LG Filstal
Wesel
24.08.2018
13,32(+1,2)-4,39(+0,6)-9,64/1,58-12,44(+0,5)-34,21-2:54,62
6
3.482
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,59(+0,7)-4,57(-2,2)-8,88-1,48/12,68(+0,6)-22,99-2:20,50
7
3.460
VfL Winterbach
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,28(+0,7)-4,54(-0,1)-10,24-1,35/12,85(+0,9)-27,20-2:28,90
8
3.456
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,88(+3,0)-4,99(+1,9)-8,80-1,60/13,23(+0,1)-24,73-2:57,74
9
3.451
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,63(+1,3)-4,77(+2,4)-8,60-1,48/12,46(+0,1)-26,91-2:36,52
10
3.435
LG Filder
Wesel
24.08.2018
13,47(+1,5)-4,52(+0,6)-8,61/1,49-12,58(+0,0)-27,18-2:36,95
11
3.378
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,15(+0,9)-4,91(+0,0)-7,64-1,56/13,71(+0,2)-23,57-2:42,25
12
3.344
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
13,31(+0,0)-4,41(+1,2)-8,09-1,52/13,55(-1,3)-21,41-2:31,54
13
3.332
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,61(+0,3)-4,81(-0,6)-8,02-1,40/13,39(+0,0)-23,97-2:30,08
14
3.322
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,95(-0,1)-4,55(+0,2)-10,09-1,40/13,93(+0,0)-25,56-2:34,77
15
3.302
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,08(+0,7)-4,13(-0,3)-8,36-1,48/12,32(+0,6)-22,44-2:53,67
16
3.297
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
13,93(+0,6)-4,52(+1,0)-9,45-1,44/13,65(+0,2)-26,08-2:43,47
17
3.290
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
28.04.2018
13,38(+0,6)-4,57(+0,8)-7,20-1,48/13,30(+0,0)-21,09-2:33,91
18
3.286
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
14,13(+0,1)-4,61(-0,3)-9,55-1,52/13,58(+0,0)-24,90-2:55,33
19
3.269
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,51(+0,7)-4,81(-0,8)-7,71-1,40/13,28(+0,9)-24,68-2:43,92
20
3.261
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
14,34(+0,1)-4,22(-0,5)-11,16-1,60/15,43(+0,0)-29,21-3:01,92
21
3.226
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
14,14(+0,3)-4,60(+0,0)-7,88-1,44/13,08(+0,2)-24,15-2:45,76
22
3.201
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,04(+0,7)-4,54(-0,4)-7,58-1,40/12,59(+0,2)-14,68-2:44,48
23
3.145
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Ulm
21.04.2018
14,14(+0,9)-4,22(-0,4)-9,62-1,36/14,24(+0,0)-26,21-2:49,89
24
3.138
Lisa Kaupp (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,88(+0,8)-4,11(-1,6)-8,64-1,44/14,28(+0,0)-24,20-2:50,33
25
3.124
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,74(+0,8)-4,40(-0,6)-8,22-1,35/13,57(+0,2)-23,50-2:54,15
26
3.113
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
14,21(+0,4)-4,42(-1,8)-8,17-1,44/15,15(+0,0)-23,72-2:43,59
27
3.093
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,63(+0,3)-4,55(-0,8)-8,26-1,25/14,07(+0,0)-29,10-2:59,30
28
3.087
Kim Gehrig (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,74(+0,8)-4,82(-0,1)-6,55-1,40/13,33(+0,2)-17,78-2:50,92
29
3.059
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,83(+1,5)-4,37(+1,3)-7,34-1,40/13,96(+1,4)-22,03-2:56,54
30
3.032
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,29(+1,5)-4,06(+0,5)-6,89-1,44/14,39(+0,2)-21,11-2:40,02
31
3.022
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,84(+0,8)-4,32(-0,2)-7,79-1,30/13,44(+0,9)-17,22-2:47,29
32
3.020
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,37(+0,2)-4,13(-0,0)-7,06-1,30/13,12(+0,1)-18,71-2:52,39
33
3.008
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,15(+2,5)-4,27(+2,4)-10,04-1,28/14,70(+0,0)-22,97-3:03,17
34
2.990
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,79(-0,9)-4,29(+0,0)-7,46-1,40/13,65(+0,0)-14,64-2:56,13
35
2.948
Nora Massing (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,98(+0,0)-4,20(+3,4)-7,14-1,48/14,08(+0,9)-15,58-3:06,59
36
2.914
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
13,68(+1,6)-4,47(-0,0)-5,81-1,32/14,07(+0,2)-17,15-2:52,26
37
2.875
Nina Barck (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
14,39(-0,8)-4,33(-0,3)-7,96-1,20/15,02(+0,0)-20,22-2:47,71
38
2.870
Adwoa Boahene (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,51(+0,0)-4,12(+1,6)-7,23-1,40/14,36(-0,2)-18,50-3:08,07
39
2.792
Sina Rzeznik (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
14,38(+0,9)-4,15(-0,8)-7,16-1,32/15,41(+0,0)-17,23-3:00,75
40
2.764
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
15,22(-0,8)-4,23(-0,1)-7,93-1,32/16,30(+0,0)-18,76-3:00,01
41
2.750
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,97(+0,7)-3,97(+0,6)-7,11-1,20/15,91(+0,1)-16,72-2:47,05
42
2.729
Leni Noe (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,48(+2,2)-4,05(+2,1)-6,93-1,32/15,63(+0,9)-17,06-3:07,09
43
2.702
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,85(+3,3)-4,29(+3,0)-6,95-1,20/16,63(+0,2)-15,36-2:57,64
44
2.661
TV Oberhaugstett
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
14,76(+2,4)-4,12(-0,9)-6,31-1,24/17,07(+0,2)-15,93-2:43,41
45
2.659
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,21(+3,0)-4,02(+1,4)-7,55-1,12/14,61(+0,0)-15,03-3:08,21

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.437
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
13,25(+0,0)-12,61-4,86(+0,0)-1,40-16,99
2
2.404
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
13,94(+0,8)-13,38(-0,5)-4,85(-0,5)-1,42-22,27
3
2.396
Kim Gehrig (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
13,89(+0,0)-13,25-4,76(+0,2)-1,44-20,24
4
2.388
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
14,0(-0,6)-13,3(-0,5)-4,57(-0,5)-1,48-23,30
5
2.383
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Dinkelsbühl
06.05.2018
13,77(+1,0)-13,70(-0,1)-4,48(+1,1)-1,41-25,31
6
2.336
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
14,1(-0,6)-13,2(-0,5)-4,25(-0,5)-1,44-24,30
7
2.241
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
13,65(+0,0)-14,59-4,42(+0,0)-1,36-18,75
8
2.174
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
14,23(+0,6)-15,43(-0,6)-4,03(+1,2)-1,42-21,01
9
2.131
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
16,1(-0,6)-15,2(-0,5)-3,79(-0,5)-1,40-35,77
10
1.970
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
13,56(+0,8)-13,56(-0,5)-4,57(+1,6)-1,42-aufg.
11
1.897
Hanna Heinz (2004)
TSG Leutkirch
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
14,28(+0,6)-16,50(-0,5)-3,95(-1,6)-1,14-17,74

Block Lauf

1
2.409
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
14,16(-2,7)-13,89(+0,3)-4,66(-0,1)-38,50-7:29,08
2
1.950
Esther Eling (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
15,09(-2,7)-17,21(+0,3)-3,90(-1,5)-26,00-8:01,32

Block Wurf

1
2.246
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
14,67(+1,0)-17,57-4,59(-0,5)-11,38-26,73
2
2.084
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
14,60(+0,0)-14,86(+0,0)-3,91(+0,0)-8,38-20,53