WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

männliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
10,87
+1,5
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
2
11,08
+0,0
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
3
11,08
+0,8
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weinheim
26.05.2018
4
11,13
+1,4
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
18.07.2018
5
11,19
+0,0
Luca Weis (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
6
11,23
+0,2
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
7
11,27
+1,7
Spvgg Renningen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
8
11,31
+0,0
Kevin Janek (2000)
KSV Hoheneck
Weinheim
26.05.2018
9
11,32
+0,5
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
10
11,32
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
11
11,35
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12
11,35
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tübingen
16.06.2018
13
11,37
+0,0
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
04.07.2018
14
11,37
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
29.04.2018
15
11,41
+0,6
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
München
19.05.2018
16
11,45
+0,8
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
17
11,47
+0,6
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
18
11,53
+0,0
Max Wierse (1999)
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
19
11,55
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
20
11,56
+0,9
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
21
11,59
+1,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
22
11,61
+0,4
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
23
11,61
+1,2
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
24
11,63
-1,3
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
25
11,67
+1,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
26
11,67
-0,3
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
27
11,67
+1,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
28
11,71
+0,1
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
08.07.2018
29
11,71
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
30
11,72
-0,5
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Hürben
28.04.2018
31
11,74
+0,0
Luca Mansel (1999)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
08.07.2018
32
11,75
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
26.05.2018
33
11,78
-0,4
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
34
11,79
+0,2
Felix Egger (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
35
11,79
+1,2
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
36
11,82
+0,0
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
37
11,82
-0,3
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen
06.05.2018
38
11,87
+1,0
SGV Murr
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
39
11,87
+0,0
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
40
11,89
+0,2
Jakob Pichler (2000)
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
09.09.2018
41
11,91
+0,1
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
42
11,94
+2,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
43
11,98
-0,7
Samuel Hampel (2000)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018

200 m

1
22,11
-0,2
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
2
22,27
+0,5
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
18.07.2018
3
22,46
+0,8
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
4
22,62
-0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tübingen
17.06.2018
5
22,83
-0,5
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Walldorf
05.08.2018
6
22,84
-0,2
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Tübingen
16.06.2018
7
23,15
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
8
23,17
+0,1
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
9
23,21
+0,1
Kevin Janek (2000)
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
10
23,23
+0,8
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
11
23,36
-0,1
Luca Weis (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
12
23,46
+0,3
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
13
23,47
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
16.05.2018
14
23,59
+0,6
Spvgg Renningen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
15
23,74
+0,2
Tobias Wolf (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2018
16
23,80
+1,5
VfL Sindelfingen
München
19.05.2018
17
23,90
+0,6
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
18
23,98
-0,6
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
19
23,99
+0,4
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2018
20
24,06
+0,8
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
21
24,10
-0,1
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
22
24,11
+1,7
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
23
24,14
+1,1
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
03.08.2018
24
24,18
+1,1
SGV Murr
Flein
18.08.2018
25
24,20
+0,3
Paul Richter (2000)
TSG Ehingen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
26
24,27
+0,0
Kevin Kiener (2000)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
09.09.2018
27
24,29
+0,5
Eric Sigle (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
28
24,32
+0,0
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
29
24,38
-0,1
Lukas Kurz (1999)
TSV Riederich
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
30
24,39
+0,8
TV Plochingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
31
24,40
+0,0
Noah Pielok (2000)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
16.05.2018
32
24,41
-0,1
LG Rems-Welland
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
33
24,42
+0,3
Samuel Hampel (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
34
24,45
-0,6
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
35
24,46
-0,5
Daniel Knoll (1999)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
28.04.2018

400 m

1
48,77
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
2
49,18
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
3
49,75
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
München
19.05.2018
4
49,95
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Erding
24.06.2018
5
50,33
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
6
51,51
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
7
51,57
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
8
51,71
TB Tailfingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
9
51,74
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
10
52,02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
11
52,16
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
12
52,30
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
13
52,66
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14
52,73
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
15
52,95
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
16
53,21
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
17
53,50
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Freistett
01.07.2018
18
53,54
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
19
53,73
Nico Rast (1999)
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
20
54,05
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
21
54,13
Noah Pielok (2000)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
22
54,13
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
23
54,58
LG Teck
Flein
18.08.2018
24
54,62
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
25
54,74
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
26
54,82
Thomas Nagel (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
27
54,94
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
28
55,47
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
29
55,65
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
08.07.2018
30
55,82
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
31
55,90
SGV Murr
Flein
13.10.2018
32
56,01
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
33
56,35
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
34
56,60
Lukas Kurz (1999)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
35
56,68
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018

800 m

1
1:51,10
LG Filder
Tübingen
16.06.2018
2
1:52,58
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Tübingen
16.06.2018
3
1:55,06
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Tübingen
16.06.2018
4
1:55,51
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
5
1:56,11
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
04.07.2018
6
1:56,29
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
04.07.2018
7
1:57,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
8
1:57,32
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
9
1:59,04
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Essingen
08.07.2018
10
1:59,45
LG Teck
Köngen
18.07.2018
11
1:59,56
Lukas Weber (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
12
2:00,48
Noah Pielok (2000)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
04.07.2018
13
2:00,54
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
05.05.2018
14
2:00,89
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
15
2:01,28
Kevin Kiener (2000)
TSG Balingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
16
2:01,39
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Tübingen
16.06.2018
17
2:01,59
VfL Winterbach
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
18
2:01,87
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
19
2:02,34
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
20
2:02,50
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Heidelberg
20.05.2018
21
2:03,38
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
04.07.2018
22
2:03,97
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
23
2:04,95
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
24
2:05,29
Moritz Frey (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
25
2:06,27
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
26
2:08,32
SGV Murr
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
27
2:08,51
Davide Hailer (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
28
2:09,09
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Horb
11.07.2018
29
2:09,45
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
30
2:09,48
Paul Jelden (1999)
TSV Ensingen
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
31
2:09,81
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
32
2:09,85
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
25.07.2018
33
2:10,40
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
34
2:10,63
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
35
2:10,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
36
2:11,47
Max Roth (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018

1.000 m

1
2:35,00
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
2
2:35,32
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
3
2:38,40
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.09.2018
4
2:43,83
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
5
2:44,96
Manuel Jäger (1999)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
03.08.2018
6
2:47,41
Esmat Rezai (2000)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
03.08.2018
7
2:48,56
Davide Hailer (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
8
2:52,31
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018

1.500 m

1
3:52,14
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
2
4:03,00
LG Teck
Riederich
04.07.2018
3
4:06,02
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Pfungstadt
09.06.2018
4
4:06,34
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Wesel
26.08.2018
5
4:06,65
Lukas Weber (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
6
4:08,05
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
7
4:09,70
VfL Pfullingen
Emmendingen
12.07.2018
8
4:15,40
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
9
4:18,88
Manuel Jäger (1999)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
18.07.2018
10
4:19,73
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
08.09.2018
11
4:20,63
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
12
4:22,40
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
13
4:23,80
Davide Hailer (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
14
4:25,66
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Tübingen
16.06.2018
15
4:27,6
Esmat Rezai (2000)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw Stammheim
12.06.2018
16
4:28,9
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw Stammheim
12.06.2018
17
4:33,47
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
18
4:35,09
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
14.10.2018
19
4:39,56
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
25.07.2018
20
4:42,49
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen-Unterkochen
21.04.2018
21
4:42,77
Paul Jelden (1999)
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
22
4:43,07
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
23
4:50,28
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
24
4:51,43
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
25
4:56,47
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
26
5:01,80
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
27
5:04,78
Unterländer LG
Flein
14.10.2018
28
5:05,20
Philipp Lutz (1999)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
14.10.2018
29
5:05,35
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
14.10.2018
30
5:10,02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
31
5:10,23
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2018
32
5:11,19
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
14.10.2018
33
5:17,16
LG Teck
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
34
5:18,30
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
29.04.2018
35
5:19,00
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
29.04.2018

3.000 m

1
8:31,43
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
2
8:40,95
Linus Lehnen (2000)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
18.07.2018
3
8:46,05
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Köngen
18.07.2018
4
8:58,28
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
5
9:13,65
Esmat Rezai (2000)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
18.07.2018
6
9:16,51
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Ulm
09.06.2018
7
9:22,61
Lukas Weber (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
8
9:26,23
TSV Erbach
Erbach
29.06.2018
9
9:46,4
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2018
10
10:03,75
LG Rems-Welland
Tübingen
16.06.2018
11
10:18,6
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.07.2018
12
10:33,8
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
18.07.2018

5.000 m

1
15:06,65
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Tübingen
16.06.2018
2
15:26,46
Esmat Rezai (2000)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tübingen
16.06.2018
3
15:27,36
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Regensburg
02.06.2018
4
15:35,51
LG Teck
Tübingen
16.06.2018
5
15:44,02
Linus Lehnen (2000)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
6
15:45,49
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
7
16:11,58
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Rostock
27.07.2018
8
16:20,09
Lukas Weber (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Tübingen
16.06.2018
9
16:38,42
KSG Gerlingen
Freiburg
21.04.2018
10
17:21,39
Manuel Jäger (1999)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Freiburg
21.04.2018
11
17:57,26
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Horb
11.07.2018
12
18:08,28
Paul Jelden (1999)
TSV Ensingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018

10 km Straße

1
32:56
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
2
33:31
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
3
33:50
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
4
33:52
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
5
34:58
Esmat Rezai (2000)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
6
37:02
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Krotzingen
29.09.2018
7
37:23
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Krotzingen
29.09.2018
8
37:47
Davide Hailer (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
9
38:06
Max Roth (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
10
43:15
Omar Hamad (1999)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
11
44:15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.09.2018
12
50:49
TSV Kuppingen
Calw
17.03.2018

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:11:23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
42:37 M. Knisel 2002, 44:15 P. Henßler 2000, 44:31 F. Meyer zu Schwabedissen 2004
Tübingen
16.09.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:19:12
TSV Oberriexingen
Öpfingen
31.03.2018

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
13,57
+0,0
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
23.06.2018
2
14,17
-1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Rostock
28.07.2018
3
14,65
-0,4
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
4
14,93
-0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
5
15,01
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
6
15,21
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
16.06.2018
7
15,33
+0,1
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Wesel
26.08.2018
8
15,61
+0,0
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
9
15,80
-1,1
Max Wierse (1999)
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
10
15,92
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
11
15,93
+0,6
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
04.05.2018
12
16,06
+0,0
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
13
16,41
+0,0
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
14
16,52
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
15
16,59
-1,7
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
16
16,59
-1,2
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2018
17
16,64
-1,3
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
18
16,86
-1,1
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
19
16,91
+0,2
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
14.10.2018
20
17,02
+0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
21
17,04
-1,3
Juan Bauer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
22
17,45
+1,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
29.04.2018
23
17,78
+0,2
Philipp Lutz (1999)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
14.10.2018
24
17,93
+1,0
Matti Pantle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018
25
17,98
-1,3
Finn Korölus (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
29.04.2018
26
18,00
-1,7
LG Rems-Welland
Balingen
29.04.2018
27
18,10
+0,0
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
28
18,15
-1,3
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
29
18,52
-0,5
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
16.09.2018
30
18,64
+0,2
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
31
18,82
+0,2
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
32
18,98
+1,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
29.04.2018
33
19,11
+0,1
LG Teck
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
34
19,15
+0,4
SGV Murr
Murr
20.06.2018
35
19,19
+1,4
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
36
19,44
-1,7
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
53,76
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Rostock
29.07.2018
2
55,80
TB Tailfingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
3
58,06
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Tübingen
17.06.2018
4
58,73
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
5
60,49
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
16.05.2018

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
5:49,45
VfL Sindelfingen
Rostock
28.07.2018
2
6:10,68
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Schweinfurt
16.06.2018
3
6:21,64
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Schweinfurt
16.06.2018
4
6:30,74
Manuel Jäger (1999)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
02.06.2018

4x100 m Staffel

1
43,28
LAZ Ludwigsburg
C. Cramer 2001, N. Weiß 2001, P. Beirle 1999, S. Castillo 2000
Balingen
29.04.2018
2
43,29
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Rostock
29.07.2018
3
43,53
TG Nürtingen
L. Deuschle 1999, J. Fey 1999, G. Wankmüller 2000, L. Marx 1999
Weilheim
10.06.2018
4
43,74
SSV Ulm 1846
P. Kelterer 2001, E. Jungbauer 2000, H. Behrens 1999, J. Kaatz 2002
Balingen
29.04.2018
5
45,86
StG Zollernalb Panthers II
M. Rössler 2001, M. Schenk 2002, L. Wiench 2001, T. Metzger 2001
Balingen
29.04.2018
6
46,02
StG Balingen/Zell
M. Weil 2001, K. Kiener 2000, F. Maute 2000, N. Lautemann 2000
Balingen
29.04.2018
7
46,43
Unterländer LG
O. Schumacher 2000, D. Knoll 1999, J. Lang 2000, M. Nechwatal 1999
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
8
46,63
LG Rems-Welland
B. Sarioglu 2002, L. Kruger 2000, M. Ilzhöfer 2000, M. Burk 2000
Balingen
29.04.2018
9
46,70
LAZ Ludwigsburg
F. Wolf 2002, A. Zerrer 2000, J. Bauer 2001, J. Wolferseder 2000
Balingen
29.04.2018
10
46,86
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
S. Moll 2001, N. Pauckner 1999, A. Beck 2000, F. Kallon 2000
Weilheim
10.06.2018
11
47,02
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
29.04.2018
12
47,10
LG Filstal
J. Keller 2001, O. Neudeck 2002, F. Neudeck 2002, M. Stoiber 1999
Balingen
29.04.2018
13
48,33
TG Trossingen
B. Lang 2000, J. Hohner 2000, M. Hübel 2000, E. Schüz 2000
Tuttlingen
12.05.2018
14
49,46
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
29.04.2018

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:22,81
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Nürnberg
21.07.2018

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:40,58
StG Gomaringen-Hall-Pliezhause
J. Elser 1999, J. Eggs 2000, Y. Voss 1999
Nürnberg
21.07.2018
2
7:45,40
LG Filder
S. Lutz 2001, D. Steiner 2001, T. Ferreira 1999
Nürnberg
21.07.2018
3
7:55,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Konstanz
10.05.2018
4
7:57,68
StG Schorndorf-Waiblingen
D. Hiller 2001, K. Würschum 2000, K. Keim 2000
Konstanz
10.05.2018
5
8:41,01
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
E. Rezai 2000, M. Haag 2001, L. Ceesay 2000
Konstanz
10.05.2018
6
8:47,14
VfL Sindelfingen
M. Nass 2001, T. Nagel 2000, B. Schneider 2001
Konstanz
10.05.2018
7
8:47,34
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
M. Roth 1999, P. Henßler 2000, R. Müller 2000
Konstanz
10.05.2018
8
8:47,45
SGV Murr
D. Rauser 2001, S. Kägi 2002, S. Kaps 2000
Asperg
22.04.2018

Hochsprung

1
2,07
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
2
1,90
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Weinheim
26.05.2018
3
1,89
LG Rems-Welland
Tübingen
16.06.2018
4
1,86
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
5
1,86
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
6
1,84
TSG Balingen
Balingen
29.04.2018
7
1,84
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
8
1,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
9
1,84
Matti Pantle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018
10
1,80
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
05.05.2018
11
1,80
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
12
1,80
Max Wierse (1999)
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
13
1,80
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
14
1,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Musberg
17.07.2018
15
1,80
Philipp Lutz (1999)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
13.10.2018
16
1,78
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
17
1,76
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
18
1,76
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
19
1,76
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
20
1,74
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
21
1,72
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
22
1,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
23
1,72
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
24
1,72
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
15.09.2018
25
1,71
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
26
1,70
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Freistett
01.07.2018
27
1,70
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
28
1,69
TSG Balingen
Balingen
09.09.2018
29
1,68
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
30
1,68
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
31
1,66
SG Weinstadt
Kernen
30.06.2018
32
1,65
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
33
1,64
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
34
1,64
SGV Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
35
1,64
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
36
1,64
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
37
1,64
Lukas Kurz (1999)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
38
1,64
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
4,80
LG Filstal
Tübingen
17.06.2018
2
4,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
3
4,40
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Walldorf
04.08.2018
4
4,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
5
4,00
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
6
3,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
17.06.2018
7
3,80
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
8
3,60
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
29.04.2018
9
3,60
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
10
3,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
11
3,40
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
12
3,40
Adrian Eid (2000)
LG Staufen
Aalen
15.06.2018
13
3,32
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
04.05.2018
14
3,30
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
29.04.2018
15
3,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
16
3,20
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
14.10.2018
17
2,90
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
14.10.2018
18
2,90
Philipp Lutz (1999)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
14.10.2018
19
2,80
Matti Pantle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
20
2,80
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
21
2,80
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2018
22
2,75
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
03.08.2018
23
2,70
SGV Murr
Murr
20.06.2018
24
2,60
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
16.09.2018
25
2,60
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
14.10.2018
26
2,60
Unterländer LG
Flein
14.10.2018
27
2,50
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
28
2,50
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
16.09.2018
29
2,50
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
14.10.2018
30
2,40
Malte Hübel (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
16.09.2018
31
2,40
Ben Feucht (1999)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
14.10.2018
32
2,30
LG Teck
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
33
2,30
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
16.09.2018

Weitsprung

1
7,19
+1,7
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
17.06.2018
2
7,17
+1,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weinheim
26.05.2018
3
7,06
-0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
4
6,70
-0,2
Luca Weis (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tübingen
17.06.2018
5
6,62
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
6
6,60
-0,3
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Wesel
25.08.2018
7
6,56
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
8
6,51
-0,1
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
9
6,43
+1,1
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
10
6,43
+1,9
Kevin Janek (2000)
KSV Hoheneck
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
11
6,36
+0,7
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tübingen
17.06.2018
12
6,36
-0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
13
6,31
-0,5
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
14
6,26
+0,0
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
15
6,25
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
16
6,21
+0,6
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
21.04.2018
17
6,20
+1,1
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Freistett
01.07.2018
18
6,18
-0,5
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
19
6,15
+0,0
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
20
6,14
+0,0
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
21
6,13
-2,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
22
6,08
-1,1
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
23
6,06
+2,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
24
6,05
+2,0
TSG Balingen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
25
6,03
+0,1
SGV Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
26
6,03
+0,2
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
27
5,99
-0,2
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
28
5,96
+1,0
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
29
5,94
-0,8
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
30
5,91
-0,2
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
31
5,90
+0,8
Jan Stefany (1999)
Turnverein Altdorf
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
32
5,88
-0,1
Philipp Lutz (1999)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
13.10.2018
33
5,86
+0,0
TV Plochingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
34
5,84
-0,6
Cedric Cramer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
35
5,81
-0,5
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
36
5,81
+0,0
Lukas Kurz (1999)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
04.07.2018

Dreisprung

1
14,65
-0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rostock
28.07.2018
2
12,96
+1,3
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
05.05.2018
3
12,77
+0,2
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Tübingen
17.06.2018
4
12,34
+0,1
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Tübingen
17.06.2018

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
14,80
LG Staufen
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
2
14,27
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
3
14,12
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Tübingen
17.06.2018
4
13,59
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
5
13,29
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
6
13,23
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
7
13,14
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
8
12,95
TSG Balingen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
9
12,93
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
10
12,88
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
11
12,87
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
12
12,55
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
13
12,38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
29.04.2018
14
12,14
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
15
12,13
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
16
12,08
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
17
11,92
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
18
11,76
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
19
11,75
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
20
11,75
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
21
11,69
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
22
11,52
TSV Dagersheim
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
23
11,48
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
24
11,40
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
25
11,37
Martin Göz (2000)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
29.04.2018
26
11,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
29.04.2018
27
11,29
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
28
11,26
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
29
11,26
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
30
11,21
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
31
10,79
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
32
10,79
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
33
10,71
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
15.09.2018
34
10,71
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
35
10,66
SGV Murr
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
36
10,54
Thorben Becik (1999)
TV Sersheim
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
37
9,71
Jens Thoma (2000)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1
48,01
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
2
46,56
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
3
41,59
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
4
39,06
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Tübingen
17.06.2018
5
37,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
6
37,27
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
7
37,14
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
8
37,10
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2018
9
36,12
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
14.10.2018
10
36,08
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen
30.06.2018
11
34,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
12
34,29
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
13
33,40
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
14
33,19
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
15
32,22
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2018
16
32,10
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
07.04.2018
17
31,70
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
18
30,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
14.10.2018
19
30,28
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
20
30,21
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nürtingen
12.05.2018
21
29,95
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
22
29,04
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
23
28,86
LG Teck
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
24
27,96
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
25
27,57
Tim Paule (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
26
27,19
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Essingen
08.07.2018
27
26,94
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
28
26,75
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
29
26,52
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
14.10.2018
30
25,50
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
31
25,37
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
32
24,77
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
16.09.2018
33
24,50
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
34
24,00
Unterländer LG
Flein
14.10.2018
35
23,76
Malte Hübel (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
16.09.2018
36
23,02
Thorben Becik (1999)
TV Sersheim
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
65,80
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Rostock
28.07.2018
2
54,62
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigsburg
03.02.2018
3
51,03
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
04.08.2018
4
48,92
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
20.07.2018
5
46,40
Julian Linse (2002)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Waiblingen
08.07.2018
6
37,79
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nürtingen
11.05.2018
7
34,14
Simon Biesler (2000)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Heidenheim
12.10.2018
8
23,64
TSV Dagersheim
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
9
23,54
Lukas Stang (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
09.05.2018
10
21,50
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2018

Speerwurf 800 g

1
63,09
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
2
61,33
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
3
61,16
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Halle (Saale)
25.02.2018
4
53,06
TSG Balingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
5
52,20
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
6
51,96
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
7
49,33
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
8
49,24
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Tübingen
17.06.2018
9
48,48
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
10
47,56
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
11
47,55
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
29.04.2018
12
47,54
Eric Sigle (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
13
46,59
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
14
46,34
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
15
46,17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
16
45,94
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
17
45,57
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
18
45,10
Tom Weinhardt (2000)
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
19
43,61
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
20
43,27
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
21
42,68
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
22
42,46
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw
28.06.2018
23
42,11
Thorben Becik (1999)
TV Sersheim
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
24
42,07
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
25
41,32
Jan Malisi (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
26
40,76
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
27
40,61
Daniel Hickl (1999)
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
28
40,11
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
29
39,70
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
30
39,16
LG Welfen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
31
39,02
SG Weinstadt
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
32
38,98
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
33
38,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
29.04.2018
34
38,35
Kevin Kiener (2000)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
09.09.2018
35
37,81
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
36
36,86
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
37
35,21
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
38
31,43
Kevin Janek (2000)
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
24.03.2018
39
26,55
Omar Hamad (1999)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018

5-Kampf

1
3.891
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
11,45(-1,1)-6,81(-0,7)-14,27-2,07-51,51
2
3.487
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
11,59(+1,8)-6,56(+0,1)-13,29-1,84-52,66
3
3.344
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
11,96(-1,1)-6,33(-0,3)-12,93-1,86-52,95
4
3.166
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
11,67(+1,8)-6,22(+0,4)-11,18-1,72-52,64
5
3.155
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
11,82(+0,0)-6,11(-0,6)-13,66-1,74-55,65
6
3.033
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
11,48(+1,8)-6,17(+0,6)-9,08-1,68-52,73
7
2.961
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
11,49(+0,0)-5,90(+0,4)-11,44-1,68-56,46
8
2.951
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
11,88(+0,9)-6,06(+2,0)-11,92-1,68-56,35
9
2.931
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
12,03(+0,5)-6,12(-1,4)-12,08-1,64-55,82
10
2.913
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
12,13(+0,5)-5,94(-0,8)-11,68-1,76-56,68
11
2.884
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
11,73(+0,0)-5,51(-1,2)-11,73-1,71-56,13
12
2.822
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
13.10.2018
11,90(+0,6)-5,55(+0,1)-9,70-1,56-51,28
13
2.802
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
12,21(+0,1)-5,91(-0,8)-10,31-1,74-56,39
14
2.794
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
12,14(+0,1)-6,00(+0,0)-12,04-1,62-57,73
15
2.780
SGV Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
11,87(+1,0)-6,03(+0,1)-9,80-1,64-56,51
16
2.720
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
12,12(+0,1)-5,73(-0,7)-8,73-1,62-53,20
17
2.681
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
11,98(+0,1)-5,45(-0,4)-9,50-1,68-55,71
18
2.629
Philipp Lutz (1999)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
13.10.2018
12,40(+0,6)-5,88(-0,1)-8,16-1,80-57,79
19
2.559
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,50(+1,0)-5,99(-0,2)-10,79-1,72-62,70
20
2.557
TSG Balingen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
12,04(+0,0)-6,05(+2,0)-12,95-1,83-aufg.
21
2.527
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,07(+0,5)-5,96(+2,2)-10,52-1,64-58,10
22
2.460
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018
12,22(+0,7)-5,42(-0,7)-8,91-1,64-58,35
23
2.457
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
13.10.2018
12,76(+0,7)-5,31(-0,3)-8,36-1,80-57,82
24
2.452
Matti Pantle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018
12,89(+0,6)-5,41(+0,0)-9,35-1,84-60,58
25
2.440
TSG Balingen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
12,41(+0,0)-5,16(+0,7)-10,21-1,68-59,56
26
2.421
Lukas Kurz (1999)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,04(+0,0)-5,60(+0,8)-5,92-1,64-56,60
27
2.382
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
13.10.2018
12,52(+0,7)-4,96(-0,9)-11,22-1,56-58,60
28
2.278
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018
12,65(+0,6)-4,80(-0,7)-8,35-1,76-59,69
29
2.242
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018
12,63(+0,6)-5,20(-0,2)-8,77-1,60-60,01
30
2.148
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,57(+0,5)-5,26(+1,4)-7,08-1,52-58,78
31
1.995
LG Teck
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,72(+0,5)-5,04(+1,3)-7,94-1,40-60,12
32
1.824
Ben Feucht (1999)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
13.10.2018
13,07(+0,7)-5,19(-0,5)-6,66-1,44-62,98

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.900
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.891 L. Neugebauer 2000, 3.048 J. Ackermann 2000, 2.961 N. Kuhn 1999, 3.345 P. Euchner 1990, 3.227 T. Hock 1990
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
2
8.261
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
3.155 N. Pauckner 1999, 2.720 A. Beck 2000, 2.386 J. Rogge 1999, 3.345 P. Euchner 1990, 3.227 T. Hock 1990
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
3
7.190
Unterländer LG
2.460 M. Moser 2000, 2.452 M. Pantle 1999, 2.278 O. Schumacher 2000
Flein
13.10.2018
4
6.835
TSV Dagersheim
2.629 P. Lutz 1999, 2.382 D. Elsenhans 2000, 1.824 B. Feucht 1999
Flein
13.10.2018

10-Kampf

1
7.262
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
11,45(-1,1)-6,81(-0,7)-14,27-2,07-51,51/15,02(+0,1)-44,95-4,50-43,61-5:10,02
2
6.562
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Wesel
25.08.2018
11,88(+1,1)-6,60(-0,3)-12,84-1,83-52,98/15,33(+0,1)-35,40-4,30-48,54-5:06,34
3
6.531
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
11,59(+1,8)-6,56(+0,1)-13,29-1,84-52,66/15,41(-0,2)-33,19-4,10-43,27-4:56,47
4
6.096
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
11,68(-1,0)-6,36(-0,9)-12,13-1,60-52,02/15,92(+0,0)-34,30-3,80-39,96-4:50,28
5
6.018
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
11,82(+0,0)-6,11(-0,6)-13,66-1,74-55,65/16,41(+0,0)-38,96-3,60-50,41-5:24,13
6
5.487
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
12,13(+0,5)-5,94(-0,8)-11,68-1,76-56,68/17,45(+1,1)-30,60-3,60-47,55-5:18,30
7
5.452
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
13.10.2018
11,90(+0,6)-5,55(+0,1)-9,70-1,56-51,28/16,91(+0,2)-30,40-3,20-37,49-4:35,09
8
5.447
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
11,88(+0,9)-6,06(+2,0)-11,92-1,68-56,35/16,59(-1,2)-37,10-2,80-37,86-5:10,23
9
5.367
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,29(-1,0)-6,15(-0,0)-10,33-1,68-56,29/16,86(-1,1)-26,41-4,00-35,17-5:01,80
10
5.363
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
11,73(+0,0)-5,51(-1,2)-11,73-1,71-56,13/16,52(+0,0)-33,40-3,50-40,03-5:40,91
11
5.307
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
11,72(-1,0)-6,26(-0,0)-12,14-1,72-54,36/18,91(+0,0)-27,57-3,60-39,63-5:39,65
12
5.299
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
12,14(+0,1)-6,00(+0,0)-12,04-1,62-57,73/17,02(+0,2)-37,70-3,20-42,07-5:32,53
13
5.195
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
12,03(+0,5)-6,12(-1,4)-12,08-1,64-55,82/18,98(+1,1)-28,14-3,30-45,09-5:19,00
14
4.872
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,11(-1,0)-5,60(-0,0)-11,21-1,64-55,37/16,06(+0,0)-26,40-2,80-35,05-5:50,90
15
4.836
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,07(+0,5)-5,96(+2,2)-10,52-1,64-58,10/19,11(+0,1)-25,79-3,30-40,40-4:48,89
16
4.785
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
12,12(+0,1)-5,73(-0,7)-8,73-1,62-53,20/18,64(+0,2)-21,85-2,50-33,29-4:35,91
17
4.648
Philipp Lutz (1999)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
13.10.2018
12,40(+0,6)-5,88(-0,1)-8,16-1,80-57,79/17,78(+0,2)-18,66-2,90-34,55-5:05,20
18
4.388
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
13.10.2018
12,52(+0,7)-4,96(-0,9)-11,22-1,56-58,60/20,51(+0,5)-36,12-2,90-37,20-5:34,92
19
4.331
Matti Pantle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018
12,89(+0,6)-5,41(+0,0)-9,35-1,84-60,58/18,15(+0,2)-21,09-2,80-31,34-5:20,22
20
4.317
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018
12,22(+0,7)-5,42(-0,7)-8,91-1,64-58,35/19,27(+0,5)-24,00-2,60-30,27-5:04,78
21
4.291
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
15.09.2018
12,62(+0,5)-5,10(-1,3)-10,71-1,58-58,86/19,67(-0,3)-29,99-2,60-37,93-5:37,27
22
4.249
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
15.09.2018
12,44(+0,1)-5,49(+0,0)-9,11-1,68-58,35/18,52(-0,5)-23,56-2,30-32,88-5:26,14
23
4.211
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
13.10.2018
12,76(+0,7)-5,31(-0,3)-8,36-1,80-57,82/20,36(+0,2)-21,86-2,50-33,97-5:05,35
24
4.044
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018
12,63(+0,6)-5,20(-0,2)-8,77-1,60-60,01/20,34(+0,5)-26,52-2,60-31,58-5:11,19
25
3.871
Malte Hübel (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
15.09.2018
12,48(+0,1)-4,89(+0,0)-8,99-1,60-57,90/20,34(-0,5)-23,76-2,40-30,41-5:33,44
26
3.807
LG Teck
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,72(+0,5)-5,04(+1,3)-7,94-1,40-60,12/19,11(+0,1)-28,86-2,30-28,83-5:17,16
27
3.590
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
15.09.2018
12,82(+0,0)-5,19(+0,0)-8,35-1,72-61,24/20,79(-0,5)-24,77-2,50-33,40-6:44,42
28
3.158
Ben Feucht (1999)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
13.10.2018
13,07(+0,7)-5,19(-0,5)-6,66-1,44-62,98/19,23(+0,5)-12,89-2,40-29,20-5:58,32

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
18.103
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
7.120 L. Neugebauer 2000, 5.907 J. Ackermann 2000, 5.076 F. Oberhäuser 2000
Wesel
25.08./26.08.2018
2
15.637
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
6.018 N. Pauckner 1999, 4.834 J. Rogge 1999, 4.785 A. Beck 2000
Bernhausen
02.06./03.06.2018
3
12.692
Unterländer LG
4.331 M. Pantle 1999, 4.317 M. Moser 2000, 4.044 J. Gurr 2000
Flein
13.10./14.10.2018
4
12.194
TSV Dagersheim
4.648 P. Lutz 1999, 4.388 D. Elsenhans 2000, 3.158 B. Feucht 1999
Flein
13.10./14.10.2018
5
11.710
TG Trossingen
4.249 J. Hohner 2000, 3.871 M. Hübel 2000, 3.590 B. Lang 2000
Rottweil
15.09./16.09.2018