WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Jugend M14

100 m

1
11,73
+1,4
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
24.08.2018
2
11,77
+1,4
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
24.08.2018
3
11,91
+0,0
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Walldorf
05.08.2018
4
11,97
+0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
5
12,02
+0,1
Noah Ruedel (2004)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
6
12,08
+0,1
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
7
12,12
+0,5
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
8
12,15
+0,9
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Wesel
24.08.2018
9
12,15
+0,4
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
15.09.2018
10
12,23
+1,0
SV Unterjesingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
11
12,26
+0,9
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Wesel
24.08.2018
12
12,29
+1,0
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
13
12,33
+0,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Brackenheim
28.04.2018
14
12,33
-0,4
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
15
12,35
+0,1
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
16
12,37
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
17
12,39
+1,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
18
12,46
-0,2
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
19
12,47
+1,2
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
20
12,48
+0,5
Martin Nguyen (2004)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
21
12,52
+0,1
Linus Benz (2004)
LG Brenztal
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2018
22
12,53
+1,2
Felix Zeifang (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
23
12,54
-0,6
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
24
12,55
+0,5
Jason Leimer (2004)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
25
12,63
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
26
12,71
+0,2
Spvgg Bissingen
Sulz
03.10.2018
27
12,75
 
Samuel Maurer (2004)
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
28
12,79
+0,1
Tim Henne (2004)
VfL Fluorn
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
29
12,79
 
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
30
12,79
+1,0
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
31
12,80
+1,7
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
32
12,80
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
33
12,81
+1,2
Niklas Abt (2004)
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
34
12,82
+0,5
Noah Lindner (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
35
12,84
 
Luis Schulz (2004)
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
21.07.2018
36
12,90
+0,8
Sandro Bletz (2004)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
37
12,90
+0,2
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
38
12,93
+0,0
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
39
12,94
+0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
40
12,96
+0,9
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
41
12,97
+0,2
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
42
12,97
-1,0
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
43
12,98
+0,0
Timon Neumann (2004)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
44
12,98
-0,6
Jonas Blum (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
45
13,02
+1,0
SV Jungingen
Ulm
13.05.2018

800 m

1
2:05,17
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
2
2:07,27
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
3
2:13,08
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
4
2:15,58
Linus Benz (2004)
LG Brenztal
Walldorf
05.08.2018
5
2:15,79
Felix Döring (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
6
2:17,09
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
7
2:17,29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2018
8
2:18,07
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
9
2:19,22
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
10
2:19,39
TSG Münsingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
11
2:20,08
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
12
2:20,2
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
13
2:22,04
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
14
2:22,42
Luca Müller (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
15
2:22,66
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
16
2:22,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
17
2:23,06
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
18
2:24,15
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
19
2:25,17
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
20
2:25,64
Josua Möckel (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
21
2:25,94
Tom Throm (2004)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
22
2:26,29
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
23
2:26,73
Ben Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
24
2:28,89
Roman Kraft (2004)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
25
2:29,14
Jason Leimer (2004)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
26
2:29,52
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
München
19.05.2018
27
2:29,88
Florian Bopp (2004)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
28
2:29,93
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
29
2:30,43
TV Plochingen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
30
2:31,31
Leon Schall (2004)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
31
2:31,79
Noah Schmidt (2004)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
32
2:31,81
Cian Garvey (2004)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
33
2:31,81
Robin Bertsch (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
34
2:31,81
Jonas Winkler (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
35
2:33,84
Tim Henne (2004)
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
36
2:33,88
SV Jungingen
Ulm
29.09.2018
37
2:34,09
Paul Schmid (2004)
TSV Wildbad
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
38
2:36,13
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
39
2:36,38
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
40
2:36,78
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
41
2:37,15
SV Unterjesingen
Sulz
03.10.2018
42
2:37,25
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
43
2:38,77
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
44
2:39,65
Jan Nill (2004)
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
45
2:40,87
TSG Eislingen
Schorndorf
28.06.2018

1.000 m

1
2:49,32
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
2
2:51,19
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
3
2:54,40
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
4
3:00,48
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
5
3:01,38
Felix Döring (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
6
3:03,92
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
7
3:09,28
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
8
3:10,42
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
25.08.2018
9
3:11,36
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
10
3:11,46
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
11
3:13,12
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
12
3:16,31
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
13
3:18,85
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
14
3:21,69
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
15
3:22,05
LG Filder
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
16
3:23,59
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
17
3:24,15
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
18
3:25,66
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
19
3:25,73
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
20
3:26,23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
22.04.2018
21
3:27,03
LG Filstal
Ulm
22.04.2018
22
3:28,39
Jörn Rogge (2004)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
23
3:28,48
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
24
3:31,69
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
25
3:32,53
Florian Wolf (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
26
3:35,89
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
27
4:03,52
Moritz Schmid (2004)
LG Teck
Bernhausen
06.05.2018

2.000 m

1
6:30,58
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
2
6:44,4
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
3
6:47,65
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
4
6:53,28
Luca Müller (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
08.09.2018
5
7:06,36
Leon Schall (2004)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
6
7:15,9
Paul Schmid (2004)
TSV Wildbad
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
7
7:42,44
TSG Eislingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
8
7:49,72
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
05.05.2018
9
8:30,38
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
10
8:31,36
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
11
9:45,16
Jan Zurmühl (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018

3.000 m

1
10:10,28
SG Schorndorf 1846
Walldorf
04.08.2018
2
10:22,77
Ben Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Freiburg
21.04.2018
3
10:25,64
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
4
10:26,39
Luca Müller (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
5
10:32,07
TSG Münsingen
Erbach
29.06.2018
6
10:44,17
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
7
11:08,66
Leon Schall (2004)
TB Neuffen
Freiburg
21.04.2018
8
11:15,02
Linus Benz (2004)
LG Brenztal
Plochingen
07.09.2018
9
11:45,46
Robin Bertsch (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Freiburg
21.04.2018
10
12:04,02
KSG Gerlingen
Freiburg
21.04.2018

5 km Straße

1
20:12
Paul Schmid (2004)
TSV Wildbad
Calw
17.03.2018
2
23:32
David Schwarz (2004)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
08.01.2018

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,35
+1,3
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
2
11,48
+0,5
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Sulz
03.10.2018
3
11,61
+0,3
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
25.08.2018
4
11,66
+0,7
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
5
11,90
-0,1
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Riederich
16.05.2018
6
12,04
+0,0
Samuel Maurer (2004)
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
7
12,07
+0,1
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
8
12,16
+0,1
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
9
12,16
-1,2
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
10
12,42
+0,7
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
11
12,52
+0,9
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
15.09.2018
12
12,55
+0,0
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Metzingen
29.09.2018
13
12,60
+0,0
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
14
12,61
+0,1
VfL Waiblingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
15
12,63
+1,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
16
12,70
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
17
12,75
+0,7
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
18
12,88
+0,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
19
12,98
+1,2
Hendrik Lappe (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
20
13,00
+1,2
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
21
13,21
-1,3
Timon Neumann (2004)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
22
13,34
+0,0
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
23
13,36
+0,0
TV Plochingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
24
13,38
-1,3
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
25
13,42
-0,4
SV Jungingen
Ulm
29.09.2018
26
13,45
+1,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
27
13,45
+1,3
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
28
13,49
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
22.04.2018
29
13,49
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
30
13,54
+0,4
SV Unterjesingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
31
13,55
+1,3
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
32
13,81
+0,4
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
33
14,02
+1,3
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Metzingen
29.09.2018
34
14,12
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
35
14,17
+0,8
Silas Funk (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
36
14,27
+0,3
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
37
14,42
+0,7
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
38
14,53
-1,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
39
14,71
+0,0
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Göppingen
06.07.2018
40
15,01
+1,3
Florian Wolf (2004)
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
41
15,06
+0,7
Tilman Duhme (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
42
15,15
+0,1
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
43
15,27
-1,1
Joshua Krauß (2004)
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
44
15,46
-1,3
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
27.04.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,77
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Wesel
24.08.2018
2
1,76
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
3
1,76
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
4
1,76
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
5
1,70
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Ulm
13.05.2018
6
1,70
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
7
1,69
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
8
1,68
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
9
1,68
Felix Zeifang (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
10
1,68
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
11
1,68
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Walldorf
04.08.2018
12
1,64
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
13
1,64
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
14
1,64
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
15
1,64
LG Gäu Athletics
Essingen
06.10.2018
16
1,62
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
17
1,62
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
18
1,60
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
19
1,60
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
20.06.2018
20
1,60
TSV Schwieberdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
21
1,60
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
22
1,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Musberg
17.07.2018
23
1,60
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Metzingen
29.09.2018
24
1,58
Tim Henne (2004)
VfL Fluorn
Bad Rippoldsau-Schapbach
01.07.2018
25
1,56
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
26
1,56
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
27
1,56
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Musberg
17.07.2018
28
1,56
Jakub Berus (2004)
TS Göppingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
29
1,55
SV Winnenden
Weilheim
10.06.2018
30
1,55
Niklas Kuhn (2004)
LG Teck
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
31
1,54
TV Plochingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
32
1,52
Samuel Maurer (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
33
1,52
Philip Masuch (2004)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
34
1,52
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Riedlingen
10.05.2018
35
1,52
SV Jungingen
Geislingen
09.06.2018
36
1,52
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Kernen
30.06.2018
37
1,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
38
1,51
Jason Leimer (2004)
LG Sigmaringen
Singen
09.06.2018
39
1,50
Timon Neumann (2004)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
40
1,48
Jonas Winkler (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
41
1,48
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
42
1,48
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
43
1,48
Hendrik Lappe (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
44
1,48
Tilman Duhme (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
45
1,47
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
13.05.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
3,60
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Heuchelheim
15.09.2018
2
3,36
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
3
3,10
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Wesel
25.08.2018
4
3,00
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
25.08.2018
5
3,00
LG Filder
Wesel
25.08.2018
6
2,95
Paul Kroiß (2004)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
27.07.2018
7
2,92
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
8
2,90
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
22.04.2018
9
2,90
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
10
2,80
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
11
2,60
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
12
2,60
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
13
2,60
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
14
2,46
LG Filstal
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
15
2,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Aalen
15.06.2018
16
2,30
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
17
2,20
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
20.06.2018
18
2,00
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
19
2,00
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
20
1,85
Florian Wolf (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
21
1,80
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
22.04.2018
22
1,80
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
23
1,70
Moritz Schmid (2004)
LG Teck
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
24
1,60
Jörn Rogge (2004)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018

Weitsprung

1
6,10
-0,4
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
2
6,02
+0,1
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
21.04.2018
3
5,91
+0,2
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
4
5,77
+1,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
5
5,73
+0,4
Noah Ruedel (2004)
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
08.07.2018
6
5,69
-0,1
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
7
5,60
+0,0
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
8
5,58
+0,9
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
24.08.2018
9
5,57
+0,0
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
10
5,47
-0,2
Luis Schulz (2004)
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
11
5,41
-0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
12
5,38
-0,6
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
13
5,35
+1,0
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Singen
09.06.2018
14
5,33
-1,4
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
15
5,32
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
16
5,31
-0,7
TUS Metzingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
17
5,29
-0,3
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
18
5,23
+0,0
TV Plochingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
19
5,23
+1,6
SV Unterjesingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
20
5,21
+1,7
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
21
5,21
+1,9
Sven Eckerson (2004)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
22
5,21
+1,7
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
23
5,19
-0,4
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
24
5,17
+0,0
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
25
5,12
+1,7
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
26
5,11
+0,0
SV Jungingen
Erbach
29.06.2018
27
5,11
-0,7
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
28
5,10
-0,7
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2018
29
5,08
+1,5
Tim Henne (2004)
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
23.09.2018
30
5,07
+0,0
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
31
5,06
-0,9
LG Gäu Athletics
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
32
5,06
+0,9
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
33
5,06
+1,8
Hendrik Lappe (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.05.2018
34
5,06
+0,9
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
35
5,05
-0,5
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
36
5,04
+1,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
37
5,01
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
38
5,01
+0,1
Linus Benz (2004)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
39
4,95
+0,0
Felix Zeifang (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
40
4,95
-0,1
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
05.05.2018
41
4,92
+0,0
Martin Nguyen (2004)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
42
4,91
+0,5
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
43
4,91
+0,2
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
44
4,89
+0,0
Florian Wolf (2004)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
45
4,89
+0,4
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018

5er Sprunglauf

1
17,30
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Konstanz
10.05.2018
2
16,98
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
07.09.2018
3
16,40
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Konstanz
10.05.2018
4
15,36
Jörn Rogge (2004)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,90
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
2
12,19
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
24.08.2018
3
12,00
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
4
11,89
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
5
11,65
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
6
11,18
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
7
11,05
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
8
10,96
KSV Hoheneck
Sulz
03.10.2018
9
10,89
TUS Metzingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
10
10,69
Jacek Haratyk (2004)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
11
10,68
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sulz
03.10.2018
12
10,56
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
13
10,54
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
14
10,41
Sven Eckerson (2004)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
15
10,32
TSG Schnaitheim
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
16
10,22
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
17
10,10
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
18
10,01
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
19
9,96
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
20
9,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
21
9,78
LG Nagoldtal
Eltingen
10.06.2018
22
9,78
Luis Schulz (2004)
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
21.07.2018
23
9,76
Samuel Maurer (2004)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
24
9,76
Niklas Abt (2004)
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
25
9,70
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
15.09.2018
26
9,69
SV Unterjesingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
27
9,52
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
28
9,49
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
29
9,41
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
21.04.2018
30
9,38
SV Jungingen
Ulm
13.05.2018
31
9,34
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
32
9,33
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
33
9,30
Dennis Weigel (2004)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
27.07.2018
34
9,26
Julien Wetzel (2004)
TSV Münchingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
35
9,25
Jakub Berus (2004)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
36
9,24
Ben Staiger (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
37
9,15
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
38
9,10
Steffen Baur (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
39
9,05
Linus Benz (2004)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
40
9,02
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
41
8,95
TSV Schwieberdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
42
8,92
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
43
8,90
Jonas Blum (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
44
8,88
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
08.07.2018
45
8,80
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
46
8,80
Jason Leimer (2004)
LG Sigmaringen
Spaichingen
28.04.2018

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
42,28
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
2
40,86
LG Filder
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
3
37,42
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
4
36,37
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
5
35,91
KSV Hoheneck
Sulz
03.10.2018
6
35,60
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sulz
03.10.2018
7
34,18
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
8
33,96
Jacek Haratyk (2004)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
9
33,50
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Wesel
25.08.2018
10
32,10
SV Unterjesingen
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
11
32,06
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
12
31,93
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
13
30,13
Lasse Notz (2004)
TSV Urach
Metzingen
29.09.2018
14
29,61
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
15
29,53
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
16
29,51
Ben Staiger (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
17
29,36
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Mannheim
05.05.2018
18
29,05
Julien Wetzel (2004)
TSV Münchingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
19
28,25
Sven Eckerson (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
20
27,65
Dennis Weigel (2004)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.05.2018
21
26,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
22
26,40
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
23
26,21
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
21.04.2018
24
26,18
TSG Schnaitheim
Ulm
13.05.2018
25
25,87
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
26
24,99
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Kernen
30.06.2018
27
24,72
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
28
24,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
29
23,91
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
30
23,33
LG Gäu Athletics
Essingen
06.10.2018
31
23,08
LG Nagoldtal
Eltingen
10.06.2018
32
22,91
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
33
22,86
Niklas Abt (2004)
SV Nufringen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
14.04.2018
34
22,83
Jason Leimer (2004)
LG Sigmaringen
Iznang
04.07.2018
35
22,09
SG Weinstadt
Essingen
08.07.2018
36
21,68
Tim Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2018
37
21,66
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
20.06.2018
38
21,51
Steffen Baur (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
39
21,19
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
22.04.2018
40
20,85
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
41
20,84
Moritz Schmid (2004)
LG Teck
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
42
20,79
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
30.06.2018
43
20,50
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.04.2018
44
20,49
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
45
20,44
Jörn Rogge (2004)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
39,67
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
2
36,95
TSG Schnaitheim
Walldorf
05.08.2018
3
22,33
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
4
18,64
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
07.07.2018

Speerwurf 600 g

1
45,79
Nick Thumm (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
2
45,35
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Wesel
25.08.2018
3
44,75
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Ulm
29.09.2018
4
40,76
KSV Hoheneck
Walldorf
05.08.2018
5
40,69
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
6
38,08
SV Unterjesingen
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
7
37,39
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
8
37,21
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
9
36,80
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
10
36,79
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
25.08.2018
11
36,68
LG Filder
Jena
30.06.2018
12
36,57
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
25.08.2018
13
35,82
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
14
35,78
Lasse Notz (2004)
TSV Urach
Metzingen
29.09.2018
15
34,43
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
16
34,39
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
17
34,37
Julien Wetzel (2004)
TSV Münchingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
18
34,05
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Wesel
25.08.2018
19
33,46
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
20
32,33
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Ulm
13.05.2018
21
32,27
TSG Schnaitheim
Ulm
13.05.2018
22
31,99
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
23
31,62
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018
24
30,70
Tim Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
09.09.2018
25
30,36
Sven Eckerson (2004)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
26
30,28
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
27
30,07
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
28
29,79
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
29
29,71
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
30
29,23
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
31
29,06
LAC Degerloch
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
32
28,62
Spvgg Bissingen
Sulz
03.10.2018
33
28,58
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
34
28,52
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
15.09.2018
35
28,40
Niklas Abt (2004)
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
36
28,31
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
37
28,20
Jan Nill (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
38
27,98
Jonas Blum (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
39
27,79
Dennis Weigel (2004)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.04.2018
40
27,33
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
41
27,24
Ben Staiger (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
42
26,63
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
43
26,53
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
44
26,48
Leon Schubert (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
45
26,32
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Singen
10.06.2018

Ballwurf

1
67,00
KSV Hoheneck
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
2
55,50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
3
46,00
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
LC 80 Pforzheim e.V. - Bu
13.05.2018
4
46,00
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
5
45,00
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
6
38,50
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018

4-Kampf

1
2.265
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
11,81(-0,8)-5,83(+0,3)-11,44-1,64
2
2.256
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,11(-0,9)-5,31(-0,3)-12,84-1,68
3
2.255
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
11,99(-0,8)-5,91(+0,2)-10,10-1,76
4
2.199
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,40(-0,9)-5,54(+0,2)-11,03-1,72
5
2.173
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,61(-0,8)-5,29(-0,3)-12,00-1,68
6
2.088
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
12,35(+0,1)-5,21(+1,7)-9,52-1,68
7
2.081
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,56(-0,4)-5,39(-0,1)-9,86-1,64
8
2.049
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,52(-0,4)-4,93(-0,0)-10,10-1,64
9
1.999
TSV Schwieberdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,26(-0,9)-4,88(-0,2)-8,95-1,60
10
1.986
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,33(-0,4)-5,14(-0,9)-9,13-1,52
11
1.986
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,93(+0,0)-5,11(-0,7)-10,03-1,56
12
1.953
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
12,97(-1,0)-4,80(-0,5)-8,50-1,70
13
1.936
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,63(-0,2)-5,05(-0,5)-8,85-1,52
14
1.919
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,43(+0,0)-4,86(-0,3)-9,11-1,64
15
1.908
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Singen
09.06.2018
13,19(+0,8)-5,35(+1,0)-9,47-1,45
16
1.904
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,97(+0,2)-5,02(+0,0)-8,03-1,60
17
1.904
Felix Zeifang (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
12,85(-0,8)-4,95(+0,0)-7,14-1,68
18
1.903
SV Jungingen
Geislingen
09.06.2018
13,14(+1,1)-5,04(+1,4)-9,15-1,52
19
1.893
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,05(+0,2)-5,05(-0,5)-9,18-1,48
20
1.878
SV Unterjesingen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
12,73(-0,3)-4,90(-0,4)-9,50-1,40
21
1.866
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
13,12(+0,0)-4,93(+0,7)-8,10-1,56
22
1.856
Tim Henne (2004)
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
23.09.2018
13,14(-1,1)-5,08(+1,5)-7,83-1,54
23
1.827
Timon Neumann (2004)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
12,79(+3,2)-4,70(-1,2)-7,81-1,50
24
1.824
Jason Leimer (2004)
LG Sigmaringen
Singen
09.06.2018
12,66(+0,2)-4,68(+0,9)-7,44-1,51
25
1.813
Jakub Berus (2004)
TS Göppingen
Geislingen
09.06.2018
13,30(+1,2)-4,88(+1,2)-8,70-1,44
26
1.804
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
22.09.2018
13,27(+1,1)-4,96(+0,0)-8,75-1,40
27
1.803
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
13,60(+0,6)-4,80(+0,1)-7,28-1,62
28
1.797
Linus Benz (2004)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
12,94(+0,6)-5,01(+0,1)-9,05-1,30
29
1.796
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,80(+1,7)-4,91(+0,6)-6,98-1,48
30
1.793
Samuel Maurer (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,13(-1,3)-4,64(-0,4)-7,65-1,52
31
1.790
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
13,30(+0,7)-5,01(+0,0)-7,94-1,44
32
1.788
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2018
13,68(+1,1)-4,98(+0,0)-7,76-1,52
33
1.730
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,96(-1,3)-4,70(+0,1)-9,41-1,36
34
1.723
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,37(+0,0)-4,84(+2,3)-6,57-1,32
35
1.720
Hendrik Lappe (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,25(-1,3)-4,88(-0,4)-7,12-1,40
36
1.709
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Albstadt
05.05.2018
14,40(+2,0)-4,17(-0,6)-9,89-1,45
37
1.659
Jonas Winkler (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
13,72(+0,8)-4,40(-0,8)-6,85-1,48
38
1.643
Evan Nozad (2004)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
13,65(+2,6)-4,60(+1,2)-7,70-1,32
39
1.639
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,03(+2,7)-4,23(+0,8)-7,73-1,44
40
1.634
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,48(-1,3)-4,54(+0,0)-6,94-1,36
41
1.581
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,65(+1,7)-4,61(+1,9)-6,04-1,36
42
1.575
Joshua Krauß (2004)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
01.07.2018
13,4(+2,0)-4,57(-0,2)-6,02-1,36
43
1.560
Silas Funk (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ostelsheim
10.05.2018
14,17-4,42-7,68-1,28
44
1.556
Florian Wolf (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,87(+0,0)-4,54(-0,5)-5,76-1,39
45
1.554
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,12(+1,0)-4,31(+1,1)-7,71-1,28

9-Kampf

1
5.142
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
24.08.2018
11,73(+1,4)-5,58(+0,9)-12,63-1,68-11,46(+0,3)/38,80-3,00-36,79-2:58,01
2
5.072
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Wesel
24.08.2018
12,26(+0,9)-5,44(+3,4)-11,59-1,71-11,50(+0,3)/36,82-3,40-33,34-2:54,07
3
4.982
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Wesel
24.08.2018
12,15(+0,9)-5,62(+0,5)-11,40-1,77-12,30(-1,0)/33,50-3,10-45,35-3:16,24
4
4.870
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
24.08.2018
11,77(+1,4)-5,77(+1,4)-12,19-1,56-11,61(+0,3)/27,39-2,90-36,57-3:10,42
5
4.768
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
11,99(-0,8)-5,91(+0,2)-10,10-1,76/11,66(+0,7)-27,77-2,30-28,80-3:00,48
6
4.518
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,39(+4,1)-5,33(-0,1)-9,32-1,60/13,26(+2,2)-31,93-2,50-29,89-3:09,28
7
4.510
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,93(+0,0)-5,11(-0,7)-10,03-1,56/12,91(+0,0)-37,05-2,60-32,44-3:22,05
8
4.374
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,63(-0,2)-5,05(-0,5)-8,85-1,52/13,16(+0,7)-23,93-2,80-32,61-3:11,46
9
4.339
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,44(+2,7)-5,06(+0,8)-10,01-1,48/12,13(+0,4)-24,94-1,80-35,99-3:16,31
10
4.170
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,43(+0,0)-4,86(-0,3)-9,11-1,64/13,28(+0,0)-19,04-2,80-26,37-3:25,73
11
4.058
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,05(+0,2)-5,05(-0,5)-9,18-1,48/17,63(+0,3)-24,22-2,60-26,63-3:18,85
12
4.051
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Singen
09.06.2018
13,19(+0,8)-5,35(+1,0)-9,47-1,45/14,02(+0,4)-22,19-2,45-26,32-3:43,52
13
4.027
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,97(+0,2)-5,02(+0,0)-8,03-1,60/14,27(+0,3)-22,92-2,80-12,42-3:21,69
14
3.970
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,09(+0,0)-4,81(-0,7)-8,13-1,39/12,91(+0,7)-20,49-2,00-29,56-3:24,15
15
3.736
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,96(-1,3)-4,70(+0,1)-9,41-1,36/13,49(+0,0)-21,19-1,80-16,20-3:26,23
16
3.615
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,12(+1,0)-4,31(+1,1)-7,71-1,28/15,15(+0,1)-24,72-1,70-26,34-3:28,48
17
3.566
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,65(+1,7)-4,61(+1,9)-6,04-1,36/14,09(+0,5)-18,65-1,90-18,24-3:25,66
18
3.433
Florian Wolf (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,87(+0,0)-4,54(-0,5)-5,76-1,39/15,67(+0,0)-17,27-1,85-18,79-3:32,53
19
2.994
Jörn Rogge (2004)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,37(+1,5)-4,28(+0,0)-6,13-1,36/16,15(+0,1)-20,44-1,60-o.g.V.-3:28,39
20
2.914
Moritz Schmid (2004)
LG Teck
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
16,40(+1,5)-3,28(+0,7)-6,25-1,24/18,34(+0,4)-16,56-1,70-25,08-4:03,52
21
2.765
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,98(-1,3)-o.g.V.-6,42-1,32/15,80(+0,0)-o.g.V.-2,10-26,35-3:27,03

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.623
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
12,44(-0,7)-13,12(+1,2)-5,34(-2,6)-1,58-35,43

Block Lauf

1
2.434
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
13,00(+0,0)-13,34(+0,0)-5,17(+0,0)-45,00-6:30,58
2
2.098
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
13,42-14,03-4,89(+0,4)-38,50-8:30,38
3
1.944
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
14,12-16,85-4,48(+0,0)-46,00-8:31,36

Block Wurf

1
2.085
LG Nagoldtal
Eltingen
10.06.2018
14,31(+1,0)-15,29-4,15(+0,0)-9,78-23,08