WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

Jugend M14

100 m

1
11,51
+1,7
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
2
11,64
+1,5
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Koblenz
23.06.2019
3
11,70
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
4
11,76
+0,6
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
05.07.2019
5
11,92
+1,5
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
6
11,93
+1,4
TV Rottenburg
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
7
12,04
+0,4
Yakob Kurz (2005)
TSV Dagersheim
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
8
12,09
+1,3
Maarten Korn (2005)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Koblenz
23.06.2019
9
12,09
+1,4
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
10
12,13
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
11
12,13
+1,7
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
12
12,14
-0,4
Tim Kießling (2005)
TV Sulz
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
13
12,45
-2,0
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
14
12,49
+0,9
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Koblenz
23.06.2019
15
12,52
+0,2
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Koblenz
23.06.2019
16
12,54
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
28.09.2019
17
12,57
-1,3
Marc Kugler (2005)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
18
12,59
+1,1
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TV Cannstatt
Eislingen
08.06.2019
19
12,60
-1,2
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
20
12,68
+0,4
Moritz Roth (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Biberach/Riß
24.07.2019
21
12,70
+1,6
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.07.2019
22
12,77
+1,5
Jakob Bajohr (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
23
12,78
+0,2
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
24
12,80
+0,4
TSV Schmiden
Mainz
20.07.2019
25
12,84
-1,7
LG Brenztal
Ulm
18.05.2019
26
12,84
+0,6
Chris Müller (2005)
LG Brenztal
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
27
12,84
+0,6
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
28
12,90
-1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
29
12,90
+0,5
Dean Neib (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
30
13,00
-0,2
LG Brenztal
Hürben
21.09.2019
31
13,04
+1,4
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
32
13,04
+0,5
Moritz Doula (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
33
13,05
+1,1
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
28.04.2019
34
13,06
+1,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
04.05.2019
35
13,08
+0,4
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
36
13,10
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
37
13,11
+0,3
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
38
13,11
+0,4
Matthias Letz (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
39
13,11
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
08.09.2019
40
13,12
+1,7
Max Wellmann (2005)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
41
13,15
+0,1
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.05.2019
42
13,15
+1,4
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
43
13,22
-1,2
LG Brenztal
Erbach
05.07.2019
44
13,27
-1,0
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
19.05.2019
45
13,30
+0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
46
13,30
-0,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019

800 m

1
2:10,83
Nicolas Wahl (2005)
LG Staufen
Gomaringen
21.09.2019
2
2:14,33
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Burgau
21.08.2019
3
2:14,54
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
4
2:14,56
Matteo Kozka (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
04.09.2019
5
2:17,15
Arno Crepin (2005)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
23.07.2019
6
2:18,06
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
28.04.2019
7
2:19,22
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
8
2:21,71
Luis Ehmke (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
9
2:21,83
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Köngen
28.09.2019
10
2:22,38
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
13.07.2019
11
2:22,64
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Riederich
03.07.2019
12
2:23,21
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
13
2:25,68
Ole Federolf (2005)
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
14
2:25,99
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
28.04.2019
15
2:26,00
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Weilheim
18.05.2019
16
2:26,60
Luca Gränzer (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
17
2:26,65
Sven Thierauf (2005)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
18
2:26,83
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
19
2:27,03
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
20
2:27,57
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
28.09.2019
21
2:28,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
22
2:28,95
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.07.2019
23
2:29,25
Eric Baum (2005)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
24
2:29,50
Winston Nell (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.07.2019
25
2:30,23
Yakob Kurz (2005)
TSV Dagersheim
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
26
2:30,39
Simon Grantz (2005)
ASV Aichwald
Weilheim
18.05.2019
27
2:30,64
Felix Holder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
28
2:30,66
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
18.05.2019
29
2:31,82
Emil Mohr (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
30
2:32,37
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
03.07.2019
31
2:33,05
Lukas Muth (2005)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
32
2:34,03
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
08.09.2019
33
2:34,92
Raphael Kuhn (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
34
2:35,57
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
35
2:36,16
Paul Epple (2005)
TSV Frickenhausen
Weilheim
18.05.2019
36
2:36,41
Tim Niku (2005)
LG Staufen
Köngen
28.09.2019
37
2:37,02
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.07.2019
38
2:37,20
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
39
2:38,84
Aaron Mayer (2005)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
40
2:38,7
David Lutz (2005)
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw-Stammheim
26.06.2019
41
2:39,33
Jannik Zügel (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
28.09.2019
42
2:39,91
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Köngen
28.09.2019
43
2:41,35
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.05.2019
44
2:41,73
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019

1.000 m

1
3:08,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
2
3:08,69
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
3
3:10,30
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
4
3:10,35
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
5
3:10,78
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
6
3:12,10
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
7
3:12,46
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
8
3:14,50
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Winterbach
26.05.2019
9
3:14,50
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
26.05.2019
10
3:18,40
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
26.05.2019
11
3:18,57
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mainz
21.07.2019
12
3:25,39
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
13
3:28,05
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
19.05.2019
14
3:28,23
LG Welfen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
15
3:28,50
David Lutz (2005)
TV Oberhaugstett
Winterbach
26.05.2019
16
3:29,80
TV Oberhaugstett
Winterbach
26.05.2019
17
3:30,80
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
26.05.2019
18
3:33,72
TSV Erbach
Ulm
19.05.2019
19
4:41,70
TV Oberhaugstett
Winterbach
26.05.2019

2.000 m

1
6:50,02
Winston Nell (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Eislingen
08.06.2019
2
7:16,03
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Engen
04.05.2019
3
7:36,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
4
7:46,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
5
7:49,18
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
6
8:05,25
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
08.06.2019

3.000 m

1
9:50,64
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
08.06.2019
2
9:51,29
Matteo Kozka (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Koblenz
23.06.2019
3
10:08,77
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
05.07.2019
4
10:23,25
Luca Gränzer (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Koblenz
23.06.2019
5
10:35,47
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Koblenz
23.06.2019
6
10:39,4
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.07.2019
7
10:41,1
Ole Federolf (2005)
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.07.2019
8
10:43,98
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
05.05.2019
9
10:50,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
10
10:52,99
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
11
11:09,21
Winston Nell (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
11.05.2019
12
11:16,43
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019

5 km Straße

1
17:59
Matteo Kozka (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2019
2
18:56
KSG Gerlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2019
3
19:02
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
16.11.2019
4
19:28
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2019
5
19:40
TSV Wildbad
Neuhengstett
19.10.2019
6
20:45
Pascal Freyer (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2019
7
20:55
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach/Baden
16.10.2019
8
26:02
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Bönnigheim
16.11.2019

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,16
+1,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Koblenz
22.06.2019
2
11,63
-1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
28.09.2019
3
11,76
+1,1
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mainz
21.07.2019
4
12,13
-0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
5
12,28
+1,2
TV Rottenburg
Eislingen
08.06.2019
6
12,58
-0,2
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
7
12,59
-1,4
Yakob Kurz (2005)
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2019
8
12,65
+1,8
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
9
12,66
+0,0
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TV Cannstatt
Biberach/Riß
25.05.2019
10
12,69
-0,5
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
11
12,87
-1,1
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
20.07.2019
12
12,96
+0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
13
13,00
+0,2
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
14
13,03
-1,4
LG Brenztal
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
15
13,09
+1,4
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
16
13,23
-0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
17
13,24
+0,0
TSV Erbach
Ulm
19.05.2019
18
13,30
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
19
13,42
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
20
13,59
-0,8
Timo Häusel (2005)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
21
13,60
+0,0
Moritz Roth (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
21.09.2019
22
13,61
+0,2
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
23
13,68
-1,4
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
19.05.2019
24
13,70
-1,5
Max Wellmann (2005)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Köngen
28.09.2019
25
13,76
-1,4
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
26
13,79
-0,5
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
27
13,84
-1,4
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
28
13,87
+0,7
TV Weilstetten
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
29
13,88
+0,2
Vincent Gnadt (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
30
14,04
+0,7
David Lutz (2005)
TV Oberhaugstett
Winterbach
26.05.2019
31
14,09
-1,2
Dean A. Neib (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Köngen
28.09.2019
32
14,11
+0,2
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
03.05.2019
33
14,19
+0,2
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
03.05.2019
34
14,20
-0,9
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Winterbach
26.05.2019
35
14,23
-0,9
TV Oberhaugstett
Winterbach
26.05.2019
36
14,23
-1,6
Sven Thierauf (2005)
LG Filder
Köngen
28.09.2019
37
14,38
+0,2
Fabian Löw (2005)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
38
14,47
+0,7
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
39
14,61
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
40
14,73
+0,1
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Essingen
04.05.2019
41
14,91
+0,6
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.07.2019
42
15,20
+0,0
Diell Gashi (2005)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
43
15,23
+1,4
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
44
15,49
-0,5
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
26.05.2019
45
15,54
-1,5
Ben Frei (2005)
LG Staufen
Köngen
28.09.2019

Hochsprung

1
1,87
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Gomaringen
21.09.2019
2
1,75
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
05.06.2019
3
1,74
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
4
1,74
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
5
1,72
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Ulm
18.05.2019
6
1,68
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
7
1,68
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
8
1,67
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
9
1,63
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
10
1,61
Dean A. Neib (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
11
1,60
TSV Erbach
Ulm
18.05.2019
12
1,60
LG Filstal
Uhingen
29.06.2019
13
1,60
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.07.2019
14
1,60
Matthias Letz (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
15
1,60
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Winnenden
14.09.2019
16
1,59
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mainz
20.07.2019
17
1,58
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
18
1,57
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
19
1,57
Maarten Korn (2005)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
20
1,56
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
14.04.2019
21
1,56
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
22
1,56
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
23
1,56
Tim Kießling (2005)
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
24
1,56
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TV Cannstatt
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
23.07.2019
25
1,56
Sven Thierauf (2005)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
23.07.2019
26
1,56
Chris Müller (2005)
LG Brenztal
Burgau
27.07.2019
27
1,56
Timo Häusel (2005)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Köngen
28.09.2019
28
1,56
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
29
1,55
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
30
1,55
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
31
1,54
Ben Frei (2005)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
32
1,54
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
33
1,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
34
1,52
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
35
1,52
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
36
1,51
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
09.08.2019
37
1,48
David Lutz (2005)
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
38
1,48
Enzo Marzini (2005)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
18.05.2019
39
1,48
LG Brenztal
Hürben
21.09.2019
40
1,45
Pascal Freyer (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
41
1,45
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
42
1,44
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Karslruhe
11.05.2019
43
1,44
Fabian Thoma (2005)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
44
1,44
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
45
1,44
Nico Amann (2005)
LG Filder
Winterbach
25.05.2019
46
1,44
Raphael Kuhn (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019

Stabhochsprung

1
3,36
LG Filstal
Stadion Holzgerlingen
29.09.2019
2
3,30
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
3
3,10
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mainz
21.07.2019
4
3,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
5
2,90
TSV Schmiden
Koblenz
23.06.2019
6
2,80
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
7
2,70
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
19.05.2019
8
2,70
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
9
2,60
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
10
2,55
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
10.06.2019
11
2,50
TSV Erbach
Ulm
19.05.2019
12
2,50
Fabian Thoma (2005)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
22.05.2019
13
2,50
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Remshalden
06.07.2019
14
2,40
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Remshalden
06.07.2019
15
2,30
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TV Cannstatt
Remshalden
06.07.2019
16
2,30
David Lutz (2005)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
17
2,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
18
2,02
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
03.05.2019

Weitsprung

1
5,97
-0,3
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2019
2
5,91
-0,3
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
3
5,77
-0,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
4
5,77
+0,0
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.06.2019
5
5,76
-0,2
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
6
5,73
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
7
5,62
-0,9
Maarten Korn (2005)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
09.06.2019
8
5,62
+0,4
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
9
5,59
+0,8
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.07.2019
10
5,55
+0,0
Yakob Kurz (2005)
TSV Dagersheim
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
11
5,51
+0,1
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12
5,50
+0,3
Tim Kießling (2005)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
18.05.2019
13
5,43
+1,2
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mainz
20.07.2019
14
5,41
+0,9
Dean Neib (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
15
5,37
+1,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
16
5,36
-0,1
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
19.05.2019
17
5,33
+1,3
Moritz Doula (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
18
5,22
+0,0
Moritz Roth (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Biberach/Riß
24.07.2019
19
5,20
+0,4
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
20
5,19
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
21
5,19
-0,2
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2019
22
5,15
-0,3
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
23
5,13
+0,7
Ben Schmidt (2005)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
28.04.2019
24
5,11
+0,0
TSV Oberkochen
Ulm
18.05.2019
25
5,08
+0,7
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
26
5,06
-0,1
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
14.04.2019
27
5,03
+0,1
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Bad Rippoldsau-Schapbach
07.07.2019
28
5,02
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
29
5,01
-0,6
TSV Erbach
Ulm
18.05.2019
30
5,01
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
31
5,01
+0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Köngen
28.09.2019
32
5,00
+0,8
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
33
4,99
+0,0
David Lutz (2005)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2019
34
4,92
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Ulm
18.05.2019
35
4,92
+1,1
Matthias Letz (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
36
4,91
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2019
37
4,90
-1,1
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TV Cannstatt
Winnenden
18.05.2019
38
4,88
+0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
39
4,87
+0,0
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
25.05.2019
40
4,87
+1,4
Marc Kugler (2005)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
41
4,85
-1,6
Ben Frei (2005)
LG Staufen
Essingen
04.05.2019
42
4,84
-0,1
Kasjan Krokos (2005)
LG Nagoldtal
Balingen
08.09.2019
43
4,83
-0,1
Chris Müller (2005)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
06.09.2019
44
4,81
+0,8
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.07.2019
45
4,81
+0,1
Fabian Löw (2005)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019

5er Sprunglauf

1
17,90
TSV Schmiden
Aalen
30.05.2019
2
16,82
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
3
16,22
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Aalen
30.05.2019
4
15,97
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Aalen
30.05.2019
5
15,60
Dean A. Neib (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Aalen
30.05.2019
6
15,60
Matthias Letz (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
29.09.2019

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,45
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
2
12,56
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Koblenz
23.06.2019
3
11,74
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
4
11,65
Yakob Kurz (2005)
TSV Dagersheim
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
5
11,52
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mainz
20.07.2019
6
11,50
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
7
11,40
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
08.09.2019
8
11,18
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
19.10.2019
9
10,99
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
28.09.2019
10
10,87
TV Rottenburg
Winnenden
14.09.2019
11
10,57
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
12
10,36
Chris Müller (2005)
LG Brenztal
Ehingen
06.09.2019
13
10,26
TG Nürtingen
Ehingen
06.09.2019
14
10,25
TSV Oberkochen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
15
10,25
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
16
10,22
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2019
17
10,15
Alessio Mazza (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
18
10,07
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
19
9,93
David Lutz (2005)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2019
20
9,91
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
21
9,91
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
22
9,87
Tim Kießling (2005)
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
23
9,80
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
24
9,76
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Balingen
13.07.2019
25
9,72
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
26
9,68
Enzo Marzini (2005)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
18.05.2019
27
9,62
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
18.05.2019
28
9,35
Timo Arnold (2005)
LG Staufen
Ulm
18.05.2019
29
9,27
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
30
9,26
Jona Spazal (2005)
StG LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2019
31
9,22
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2019
32
9,21
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
28.09.2019
33
9,12
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
34
9,10
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.07.2019
35
9,09
Maarten Korn (2005)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eppingen
28.06.2019
36
9,09
Marc Kugler (2005)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Leutenbach
14.07.2019
37
8,98
TSV Erbach
Erbach
05.07.2019
38
8,96
LG Brenztal
Erbach
05.07.2019
39
8,75
David Fuchs (2005)
StG Welzheim-Winnenden
Köngen
28.09.2019
40
8,70
Dean A. Neib (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
04.05.2019
41
8,66
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
42
8,60
Tim Schmid (2005)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Riedlingen
06.07.2019
43
8,58
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
44
8,56
Max Wellmann (2005)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Köngen
28.09.2019
45
8,55
Jannik Zügel (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
44,46
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
15.09.2019
2
39,69
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
3
36,38
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
4
32,63
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
5
32,32
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
6
32,03
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
7
31,57
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
8
31,56
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
9
31,41
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bad Boll
01.05.2019
10
30,59
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
15.09.2019
11
30,17
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
12
29,50
Dean A. Neib (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
13
29,38
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
StG Welzheim-Winnenden
Köngen
28.09.2019
14
29,29
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2019
15
28,08
TSV Erbach
Ulm
19.05.2019
16
27,76
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echteringen
04.05.2019
17
27,35
David Lutz (2005)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2019
18
26,27
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
19
26,16
Jannik Zügel (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
20
25,49
Max Wellmann (2005)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Köngen
28.09.2019
21
25,25
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
18.05.2019
22
25,15
Timo Arnold (2005)
LG Staufen
Köngen
28.09.2019
23
23,95
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
09.06.2019
24
23,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
25
23,37
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2019
26
23,13
Jens Jung (2005)
SV Ohmenhausen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
27
22,36
Nils Gaupp (2005)
TSV Erbach
Altshausen
06.04.2019
28
21,74
David Fuchs (2005)
StG Welzheim-Winnenden
Köngen
28.09.2019
29
21,73
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
30
21,22
Marwin Hund (2006)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
06.04.2019
31
20,93
Robin Klug (2005)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.07.2019
32
20,13
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
33
19,44
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.07.2019
34
19,36
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.07.2019
35
19,25
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
13.04.2019
36
18,63
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
37
18,31
TG Nürtingen
Altshausen
06.04.2019
38
18,11
Darius Funk (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
39
17,96
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TV Cannstatt
Biberach/Riß
25.05.2019
40
17,87
Manuel Zoll (2005)
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
06.04.2019
41
15,88
TV Oberhaugstett
Winterbach
26.05.2019
42
15,36
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
43
14,52
Vincent Gnadt (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
44
13,19
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Köngen
28.09.2019
45
11,45
Fabian Mahl (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
36,61
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
12.10.2019
2
35,22
Alessio Mazza (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Fürth/Odenwald
05.10.2019
3
30,56
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Fürth/Odenwald
05.10.2019
4
28,48
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Dischingen
10.05.2019
5
25,70
Dean A. Neib (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
6
17,45
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Dischingen
10.05.2019
7
17,27
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Waiblingen
14.09.2019
8
16,42
TSG Schnaitheim
Waiblingen
14.09.2019
9
15,16
Levin Hitzler (2006)
TSG Schnaitheim
Waiblingen
14.09.2019
10
15,06
Luan Kiener (2005)
LG Staufen
Dischingen
10.05.2019

Speerwurf 600 g

1
42,96
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
2
41,22
TG Nürtingen
Ehingen
06.09.2019
3
39,63
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
4
39,62
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
5
38,48
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
15.09.2019
6
38,14
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
7
37,82
Moritz Faiß (2005)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Koblenz
22.06.2019
8
37,09
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
9
37,04
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
10
36,72
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
11
34,30
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Weilheim
18.05.2019
12
34,00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
09.06.2019
13
33,98
Jannik Zügel (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
14
33,50
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
15
33,40
TG Nürtingen
Murr
30.03.2019
16
32,80
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
17
31,64
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
18
31,19
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
19
30,93
TSV Erbach
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
20
30,60
Chris Müller (2005)
LG Brenztal
Ehingen
06.09.2019
21
30,31
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
19.10.2019
22
30,12
Tim Kießling (2005)
TV Sulz
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
23
30,01
Maarten Korn (2005)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
24
29,47
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
25
29,31
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
26
28,85
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mainz
21.07.2019
27
28,38
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
28
28,00
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
04.05.2019
29
26,81
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Essingen
04.05.2019
30
26,77
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
31
26,67
TV Weilstetten
Altshausen
06.04.2019
32
26,66
Ben Frei (2005)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
33
25,26
Nils Gaupp (2005)
TSV Erbach
Altshausen
06.04.2019
34
25,23
David Lutz (2005)
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
13.04.2019
35
25,16
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
36
24,81
LG Brenztal
Hürben
26.04.2019
37
24,40
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
38
23,83
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
28.04.2019
39
23,69
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
40
22,74
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
18.05.2019
41
22,74
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TV Cannstatt
Biberach/Riß
25.05.2019
42
22,35
Jonathan Mack (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echteringen
04.05.2019
43
22,17
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
04.05.2019
44
21,91
TV Oberhaugstett
Winterbach
26.05.2019
45
21,90
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
13.04.2019

Ballwurf

1
39,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
2
36,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
3
34,00
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019

4-Kampf

1
2.265
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
11,79(-1,1)-5,77(-0,3)-11,08-1,68
2
2.243
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,30(-0,2)-5,91(-0,3)-11,50-1,68
3
2.149
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,80a(+0,4)-5,51(+0,1)-11,29-1,68
4
2.145
TV Rottenburg
Winnenden
14.09.2019
12,22(-0,1)-5,09(-0,1)-10,87-1,68
5
2.101
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
11,81(-0,5)-5,59(-0,9)-9,51-1,52
6
2.056
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,78(+0,2)-5,26(+0,0)-9,12-1,72
7
2.028
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.05.2019
12,50(-0,5)-4,90(-0,6)-11,06-1,52
8
1.999
Tim Kießling (2005)
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,31(-0,3)-4,74(+0,0)-9,87-1,56
9
1.987
LG Filstal
Uhingen
29.06.2019
12,81(+1,9)-4,97(+0,0)-9,66-1,60
10
1.979
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Winnenden
14.09.2019
12,55(-0,1)-5,41(-0,6)-7,99-1,60
11
1.943
Chris Müller (2005)
LG Brenztal
Burgau
27.07.2019
13,03(-0,3)-4,75(-0,6)-10,07-1,56
12
1.934
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,75(-0,3)-4,91(+0,1)-10,31-1,44
13
1.928
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
13,44(-0,4)-5,01(+0,0)-9,91-1,56
14
1.921
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,98(-0,3)-4,97(+0,0)-9,91-1,64
15
1.896
TSV Oberkochen
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,12(-1,7)-5,11(+0,0)-9,71-1,44
16
1.889
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
13,49-4,62(+0,0)-8,69-1,68
17
1.876
TSV Erbach
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,69(-0,5)-5,01(-0,6)-8,73-1,60
18
1.873
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
13,31(-1,4)-4,61(+0,0)-10,25-1,48
19
1.870
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,71(-0,5)-5,19(+0,0)-8,66-1,56
20
1.863
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
19.05.2019
13,27(-1,0)-5,01(+0,3)-8,57-1,52
21
1.811
Matthias Letz (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,15(-1,1)-4,78(+0,6)-6,95-1,60
22
1.788
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
21.09.2019
13,20(-0,2)-4,69(-0,0)-8,88-1,40
23
1.777
Enzo Marzini (2005)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,36(+0,3)-4,00(+0,0)-9,68-1,48
24
1.771
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
13,17(-1,4)-5,02(+0,2)-7,73-1,40
25
1.765
David Lutz (2005)
TV Oberhaugstett
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,57(-0,2)-4,68(+0,3)-8,62-1,44
26
1.752
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,35(+1,1)-4,57(+0,5)-9,13-1,36
27
1.747
LG Brenztal
Hürben
21.09.2019
13,00(-0,2)-4,05(-0,1)-8,23-1,48
28
1.731
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Hechingen
14.09.2019
13,93(+0,7)-4,65(+0,4)-6,99-1,59
29
1.727
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,77(+0,5)-4,44(+0,0)-9,62-1,36
30
1.716
LG Brenztal
Hürben
21.09.2019
13,36(-0,1)-4,63(-0,1)-7,76-1,40
31
1.714
Tim Schmid (2005)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Riedlingen
06.07.2019
13,6-4,80-8,60-1,36
32
1.714
Fabian Thoma (2005)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
13,33-4,58(+0,0)-7,36-1,44
33
1.710
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,10(+0,0)-4,44(+0,0)-7,62-1,40
34
1.704
Turnverein Rot am See
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
13,24-4,44(+0,5)-7,30-1,44
35
1.699
LG Brenztal
Ulm
18.05.2019
12,84(-1,7)-4,92(+0,0)-7,68-1,24
36
1.669
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,30(-0,2)-4,57(+0,1)-7,27-1,36
37
1.661
LG Filder
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,77(-1,1)-4,63(-0,3)-8,19-1,32
38
1.651
Timo Arnold (2005)
LG Staufen
Ulm
18.05.2019
14,08(-0,7)-4,47(+0,0)-9,35-1,28
39
1.644
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,47(+0,0)-4,51(-1,1)-6,76-1,40
40
1.624
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,92(+0,4)-4,36(-0,2)-7,82-1,36
41
1.605
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,96(+0,7)-4,51(+0,4)-6,37-1,44
42
1.598
Kasjan Krokos (2005)
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
07.07.2019
14,0(+0,0)-4,75(+0,0)-6,95-1,36
43
1.582
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,13(+0,0)-4,76(-0,4)-6,21-1,24
44
1.572
Samuel Friedl (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Ulm
18.05.2019
14,06(-0,7)-4,17(+0,0)-7,00-1,40
45
1.566
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
14,45(+0,4)-4,10(+0,3)-7,59-1,40

9-Kampf

1
5.037
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
11,51(+1,7)-5,73(-0,3)-13,45-1,74-11,25(+1,1)/29,69-3,30-31,76-3:24,14
2
4.885
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
12,13(+1,7)-5,85(+1,3)-11,05-1,83-12,69(-0,5)/32,03-2,60-39,50-3:13,05
3
4.758
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mainz
20.07.2019
11,92(+1,7)-5,43(+1,2)-11,52-1,59-11,76(+1,1)/30,03-3,10-28,85-3:18,57
4
4.724
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,80(+0,4)-5,51(+0,1)-11,29-1,68-12,78(-0,9)/36,99-2,80-30,45-3:14,50
5
4.431
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
11,81(-0,5)-5,59(-0,9)-9,51-1,52/12,11(+0,0)-23,86-2,20-22,87-3:08,06
6
4.391
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
14,18(-0,4)-5,15(-0,3)-9,26-1,68/13,76(-1,4)-30,17-2,70-32,80-3:10,78
7
4.350
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,71(-0,5)-5,19(+0,0)-8,66-1,56/13,06-24,82-3,00-32,81-3:12,46
8
4.326
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
13,44(-0,4)-5,01(+0,0)-9,91-1,56/13,84(-1,4)-31,57-2,80-29,79-3:29,63
9
4.317
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,08(-1,0)-5,12(-0,7)-9,77-1,48/12,68(+0,2)-18,64-3,30-32,00-3:25,39
10
4.245
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,75(-0,3)-4,91(+0,1)-10,31-1,44/16,72(+0,2)-32,32-2,00-36,26-3:10,35
11
4.172
TSV Erbach
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,69(-0,5)-5,01(-0,6)-8,73-1,60/13,24(+0,0)-28,08-2,50-26,32-3:33,72
12
4.033
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,77(+0,5)-4,44(+0,0)-9,62-1,36/13,68(-1,4)-20,33-2,70-35,70-3:28,05
13
3.792
David Lutz (2005)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,91(-0,3)-4,47(+0,0)-8,11-1,44/14,16-21,14-2,30-24,60-3:39,34
14
3.721
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
14,45(+0,4)-4,10(+0,3)-7,59-1,40/15,49(-0,5)-25,50-2,40-25,10-3:30,80
15
3.685
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,96(+0,7)-4,51(+0,4)-6,37-1,44/14,28(+0,7)-19,06-2,10-21,30-3:18,40
16
3.683
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,30(-0,2)-4,57(+0,1)-7,27-1,36/14,51-18,98-2,40-19,08-3:39,25
17
3.638
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,35(+1,1)-4,57(+0,5)-9,13-1,36/14,20(-0,9)-22,70-o.g.V.-34,06-3:14,50
18
2.161
TV Oberhaugstett
Winterbach
25.05.2019
14,93(+1,1)-o.g.V.-5,22-1,24/16,34(-0,5)-15,88-o.g.V.-13,67-4:41,70

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.272
TSV Erbach
Ulm
09.05.2019
13,82(+0,0)-13,96(-0,1)-4,52(+0,0)-1,46-29,42
2
2.260
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
25.05.2019
14,26-15,77-4,87(+0,0)-1,56-29,90
3
1.916
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
13,56(+0,0)-18,78(-0,1)-4,32(+0,0)-1,34-16,12

Block Lauf

1
2.461
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
12,00(+0,0)-12,22(-0,5)-5,73(+0,5)-36,00-7:36,25
2
2.215
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
12,67(+0,0)-13,79(-0,5)-5,03(+0,9)-34,00-7:49,18
3
2.137
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
13,09(+0,0)-14,61(-0,5)-4,62(-0,2)-39,00-7:46,84

Block Wurf

1
1.490
Darius Funk (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
25.05.2019
15,55-21,53-3,29(+0,0)-6,20-17,51