WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

Jugend W15

100 m

1
11,74
+1,6
Unterländer LG
Bremen
06.07.2019
2
12,43
+1,2
LG Filder
Bremen
06.07.2019
3
12,53
+0,7
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
4
12,66
-0,4
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
18.05.2019
5
12,85
+0,0
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.05.2019
6
12,85
+0,1
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Mainz
20.07.2019
7
12,88
-1,0
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
8
12,88
+0,1
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Mainz
20.07.2019
9
12,94
+0,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
10
12,97
-0,1
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Lage
10.08.2019
11
12,99
-0,1
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Lage
10.08.2019
12
13,05
+0,4
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
13
13,06
+1,9
LeAnn Pfau (2004)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
18.05.2019
14
13,07
-0,7
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
15
13,08
-0,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
16
13,09
+0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Eislingen
08.06.2019
17
13,13
-0,6
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2019
18
13,17
+0,9
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Koblenz
23.06.2019
19
13,19
+0,4
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
20
13,19
-0,1
Maja Schenk (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Koblenz
23.06.2019
21
13,23
-0,3
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
22
13,25
+1,0
Marie Schurr (2004)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
23
13,26
+1,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Mainz
20.07.2019
24
13,27
+0,1
Laura Frey (2004)
LAC Essingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
25
13,27
+0,4
MTV Stuttgart
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
26
13,31
+0,1
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
25.05.2019
27
13,33
+0,5
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
28
13,34
+0,1
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
29
13,36
+1,0
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
30
13,37
-0,8
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.05.2019
31
13,39
+0,9
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.05.2019
32
13,39
+0,5
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
33
13,39
+0,8
TSV Erbach
Köngen
24.07.2019
34
13,40
-0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
35
13,40
+0,0
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
36
13,42
+0,0
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.05.2019
37
13,43
+0,7
Kim Kübler (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
38
13,47
+0,5
Giulia Suglia (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiberg a. N.
11.05.2019
39
13,48
+0,0
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
40
13,49
+1,4
Pia Neuhold (2004)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.05.2019
41
13,49
+0,8
Spvgg Mössingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
42
13,52
+0,0
Sofia Jaschek (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.05.2019
43
13,54
-1,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
25.05.2019
44
13,57
-0,4
Anna Bauhuis (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
18.05.2019
45
13,57
+0,3
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
46
13,57
-0,4
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
18.05.2019

300 m

1
41,82
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Aalen
30.05.2019
2
41,94
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
23.06.2019
3
42,79
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Aalen
30.05.2019
4
43,22
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.07.2019
5
43,33
LSG Aalen
Aalen
30.05.2019
6
43,39
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Aalen
30.05.2019
7
43,54
TSV Schmiden
Aalen
30.05.2019
8
43,84
TSV Schmiden
Aalen
30.05.2019
9
43,89
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
10
43,90
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Sigmaringen
05.07.2019
11
43,93
LG Filstal
Aalen
30.05.2019
12
43,95
TSV Erbach
Ulm
09.05.2019
13
44,02
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
19.05.2019
14
44,12
Noa André (2004)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Renningen
01.05.2019
15
44,24
Maja Schenk (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Eislingen
08.06.2019
16
44,27
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
08.09.2019
17
44,38
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
18
44,54
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
19
44,58
TSV Erbach
Ulm
09.05.2019
20
44,72
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.05.2019
21
44,73
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
22
44,79
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Eislingen
08.06.2019
23
44,82
Kim Kübler (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Aalen
30.05.2019
24
44,85
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
25
44,93
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
18.05.2019
26
44,97
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
28.09.2019
27
45,07
Nina Dott (2004)
LG Filder
Aalen
30.05.2019
28
45,13
TSV Erbach
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
29
45,42
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
30
45,45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aalen
30.05.2019
31
45,71
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Ludwigsburg
04.05.2019
32
45,75
Nina Waltert (2004)
SV Vaihingen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.05.2019
33
45,77
LG Staufen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.05.2019
34
45,84
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
35
45,89
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
36
45,99
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
08.09.2019
37
46,00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Eislingen
08.06.2019
38
46,10
Spvgg Mössingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
39
46,12
Sena Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
40
46,67
Amelie Knothe (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.05.2019
41
46,72
LG Brenztal
Aalen
30.05.2019
42
46,73
LG Teck
Balingen
13.07.2019
43
46,76
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
04.05.2019
44
46,76
LeAnn Pfau (2004)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
28.09.2019
45
46,83
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
21.07.2019

800 m

1
2:16,00
Nina Waltert (2004)
SV Vaihingen
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
2
2:16,13
LSG Aalen
Koblenz
23.06.2019
3
2:16,29
TSV Erbach
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
4
2:16,65
Noa André (2004)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Koblenz
23.06.2019
5
2:18,58
TSV Erbach
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
6
2:18,98
KSG Gerlingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
7
2:20,13
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
8
2:20,60
Marie Kraft (2004)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
24.07.2019
9
2:21,48
KSG Gerlingen
Köngen
24.07.2019
10
2:21,70
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
11
2:21,88
Natalie Frank (2004)
TSV Kusterdingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
12
2:22,27
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
13
2:23,31
TSV Erbach
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
14
2:24,38
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
19.05.2019
15
2:25,29
MTV Stuttgart
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
16
2:26,39
Nina Dott (2004)
LG Filder
Koblenz
23.06.2019
17
2:26,70
SG Schorndorf 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
18
2:26,85
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
19
2:27,05
Romy Kühnle (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
20
2:27,26
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
21
2:29,26
LG Filder
Mainz
21.07.2019
22
2:29,29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
23
2:29,88
Lucy Hinz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
24
2:29,97
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
25
2:30,26
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mainz
20.07.2019
26
2:30,34
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
27
2:30,53
Clara Brügel (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
28
2:31,83
TV Weilstetten
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
29
2:31,7
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
03.07.2019
30
2:32,37
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
31
2:33,70
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
32
2:34,80
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
33
2:35,35
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
34
2:35,71
Anna Bauhuis (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
19.05.2019
35
2:35,89
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
36
2:36,28
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
37
2:36,36
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
38
2:37,99
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
39
2:38,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
26.05.2019
40
2:39,05
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
41
2:39,63
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
42
2:39,63
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.07.2019
43
2:39,70
Esther Eling (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
19.05.2019
44
2:39,9
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
26.05.2019
45
2:40,58
Leah Hilliges (2004)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
20.07.2019

2.000 m

1
6:37,23
TSV Erbach
Koblenz
23.06.2019
2
6:37,96
Marie Kraft (2004)
Unterländer LG
Koblenz
23.06.2019
3
6:40,45
Natalie Frank (2004)
TSV Kusterdingen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
4
6:41,33
Nina Waltert (2004)
SV Vaihingen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
5
6:41,64
TSV Erbach
Koblenz
23.06.2019
6
6:41,65
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
7
6:43,85
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
8
6:46,30
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
9
6:47,05
LSG Aalen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
10
6:55,14
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
11
6:56,18
Noa André (2004)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
12
6:56,94
Sophie Haarer (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
13
7:05,42
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Ludwigsfelde
22.06.2019
14
7:15,58
SG Schorndorf 1846
Koblenz
23.06.2019
15
7:20,89
TSV Erbach
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
16
7:23,08
Romy Kühnle (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Eislingen
08.06.2019
17
7:37,80
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Hechingen
14.09.2019
18
7:55,35
Nora Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
19
8:15,76
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
20
8:18,6
Lucy Hinz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Flein
03.07.2019
21
9:32,90
Lisa Clemens (2004)
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
30.05.2019
22
11:48,14
SSV Ulm 1846
Eislingen
08.06.2019

3.000 m

1
10:13,83
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
08.06.2019
2
10:20,51
TSV Erbach
Bremen
06.07.2019
3
10:23,72
TSV Erbach
Bremen
06.07.2019
4
10:28,77
Marie Kraft (2004)
Unterländer LG
St. Wendel
29.06.2019
5
10:32,86
Natalie Frank (2004)
TSV Kusterdingen
Köngen
24.07.2019
6
10:35,67
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
7
10:39,63
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidelberg
10.06.2019
8
10:46,91
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Bremen
06.07.2019
9
10:49,96
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
08.06.2019
10
10:52,17
TSV Erbach
Bremen
06.07.2019
11
10:55,17
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
08.06.2019
12
11:47,68
Mila Betz (2004)
MTV Stuttgart
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
13
12:10,84
Sophie Haarer (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Köngen
24.07.2019

5 km Straße

1
18:23
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2019
2
18:41
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2019
3
19:15
Marie Kraft (2004)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
16.11.2019
4
19:32
KSG Gerlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2019
5
19:44
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2019
6
22:05
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
31.12.2019
7
24:55
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Bönnigheim
16.11.2019
8
26:18
LG Neckar-Enz
Pleidelsheim
23.03.2019
9
27:11
Noa André (2004)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Bönnigheim
16.11.2019
10
28:06
TSV Kuppingen
Calw
23.03.2019
11
31:48
Laura Tubach (2004)
TSV Wildbad
Calw
23.03.2019

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,67
+0,4
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Koblenz
22.06.2019
2
11,67
+0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bremen
07.07.2019
3
12,02
-0,5
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
4
12,03
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
5
12,08
-0,7
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
6
12,28
+1,2
TSV Schmiden
Koblenz
22.06.2019
7
12,29
+0,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
8
12,30
-0,5
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
9
12,39
-0,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
10
12,40
-0,1
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
11
12,40
+1,2
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
12
12,41
+0,4
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Lage
10.08.2019
13
12,42
+1,2
LG Hohenlohe
Koblenz
22.06.2019
14
12,45
-0,2
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
15
12,49
-0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winnenden
18.05.2019
16
12,51
-0,2
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
17
12,52
-0,3
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Lage
10.08.2019
18
12,60
+0,0
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
19
12,76
-1,0
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
20
12,85
+1,2
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
26.05.2019
21
12,85
-1,1
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
22
12,88
-0,7
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
23
12,88
-0,9
Anna Bauhuis (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
09.08.2019
24
12,91
-1,6
LG Hohenlohe
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
25
12,91
-0,3
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
26
12,95
+1,2
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
26.05.2019
27
12,96
+0,0
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
28
12,97
-1,1
MTV Stuttgart
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
29
12,98
+0,0
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
30
13,05
-1,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
31
13,12
+0,7
TV Weilstetten
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
32
13,16
-0,3
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
33
13,22
+0,0
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
34
13,25
-0,1
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
35
13,28
+1,9
Kim Kübler (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Schönborn
05.05.2019
36
13,31
+0,1
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Koblenz
22.06.2019
37
13,32
-0,1
LG Filstal
Essingen
04.05.2019
38
13,32
+1,9
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
39
13,43
+0,0
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
40
13,57
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
41
13,59
+1,9
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
42
13,64
-0,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
43
13,67
+1,2
Nina Wörner (2004)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
44
13,72
+0,7
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Hausach
30.05.2019
45
13,79
-0,9
Kim Gehrig (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2019

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
43,95
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bremen
07.07.2019
2
44,43
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
22.06.2019
3
46,25
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
4
46,40
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bremen
06.07.2019
5
47,32
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eislingen
08.06.2019
6
48,41
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Koblenz
22.06.2019
7
48,51
TSV Schmiden
Koblenz
22.06.2019
8
48,92
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
9
48,94
LG Brenztal
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
10
50,05
TV Weilstetten
Riederich
26.05.2019
11
50,43
Kim Gehrig (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
12
50,49
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
13
50,78
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
14
51,36
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
26.05.2019
15
52,53
LG Teck
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
16
52,53
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
17
52,60
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
18
52,75
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
13.07.2019
19
54,34
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
20
55,25
Leni Fieder (2005)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Riederich
26.05.2019
21
55,88
Amelie Knothe (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
22
56,12
Pauline Huber (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
26.04.2019
23
56,20
Elena Hahn (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
26.04.2019

Hochsprung

1
1,72
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
2
1,72
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Köngen
28.09.2019
3
1,68
Unterländer LG
Köngen
28.09.2019
4
1,67
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
5
1,66
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Koblenz
23.06.2019
6
1,64
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winterbach
25.05.2019
7
1,62
Amelie Essig (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
8
1,62
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
9
1,62
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
26.07.2019
10
1,61
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Lage
10.08.2019
11
1,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.07.2019
12
1,60
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13
1,60
Anna Bauhuis (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14
1,56
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
15
1,56
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
16
1,56
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
21.09.2019
17
1,56
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
18
1,54
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2019
19
1,54
Carla Treß (2004)
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg a. N.
11.05.2019
20
1,54
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
26.05.2019
21
1,53
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
22
1,52
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
18.05.2019
23
1,52
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
24
1,52
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
25
1,51
Nora Massing (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
26
1,50
Sarah Zill (2004)
TSV Rottweil
Geislingen
22.09.2019
27
1,49
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
28
1,49
LG Filder
Mainz
20.07.2019
29
1,49
SG Dettingen/Donau
Mainz
20.07.2019
30
1,49
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
31
1,48
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
27.04.2019
32
1,48
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
11.05.2019
33
1,48
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
18.05.2019
34
1,48
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
35
1,48
Lea Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
36
1,48
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
37
1,48
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
38
1,45
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
14.04.2019
39
1,45
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
40
1,44
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Karslruhe
11.05.2019
41
1,44
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
18.05.2019
42
1,44
Antonia Jörg (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
43
1,44
Kim Gehrig (2004)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
44
1,44
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
45
1,44
Julia Rothe (2004)
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
23.07.2019

Stabhochsprung

1
3,15
Martina Landt (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Koblenz
22.06.2019
2
2,80
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
3
2,60
Giulia Suglia (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019

Weitsprung

1
5,83
+1,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mainz
20.07.2019
2
5,78
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Bremen
07.07.2019
3
5,75
+0,0
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
4
5,57
+0,1
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Lage
10.08.2019
5
5,54
+0,6
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
6
5,37
-0,4
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.07.2019
7
5,25
+0,7
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
8
5,24
-0,7
LG Filder
Köngen
28.09.2019
9
5,21
+0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
10
5,18
+0,0
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Ulm
09.05.2019
11
5,12
+1,1
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
04.05.2019
12
5,10
+0,0
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13
5,08
+0,2
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2019
14
5,08
-0,5
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
15
5,07
+0,3
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
16
5,01
+0,1
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
18.05.2019
17
5,01
-0,4
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
18
5,00
+0,8
SG Dettingen/Donau
Mainz
20.07.2019
19
4,98
+0,8
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
20
4,95
+0,0
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
21
4,92
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
22
4,92
+1,1
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
23
4,90
+0,6
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
24
4,88
-0,5
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
28.04.2019
25
4,88
+0,0
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2019
26
4,88
+0,3
LeAnn Pfau (2004)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
27
4,87
+0,3
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
28
4,87
+0,7
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mainz
20.07.2019
29
4,86
+0,2
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
30
4,85
+1,9
Kim Gehrig (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
31
4,84
+0,0
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
18.05.2019
32
4,84
+0,7
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
33
4,81
+0,0
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
34
4,81
-0,4
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
26.07.2019
35
4,80
-0,2
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
36
4,80
+0,0
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Köngen
28.09.2019
37
4,79
+0,1
Kim Kübler (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
22.09.2019
38
4,77
+0,1
Spvgg Mössingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
39
4,76
-0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
40
4,76
+0,4
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
41
4,76
-0,5
Lea Herrmann (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2019
42
4,74
+0,5
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Tettnang
07.09.2019
43
4,73
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
44
4,71
+0,0
Anna Bauhuis (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
18.05.2019
45
4,71
+1,8
Sofia Jaschek (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.05.2019

Dreisprung

1
11,14
+1,2
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bremen
06.07.2019
2
10,99
-0,1
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Albstadt
03.05.2019
3
10,94
+0,3
LG Filder
Bremen
06.07.2019
4
10,58
+0,7
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
5
10,38
-0,3
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Aalen
30.05.2019
6
10,32
-0,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Koblenz
23.06.2019
7
9,80
-0,2
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
26.06.2019
8
9,72
-0,3
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
26.06.2019
9
9,67
-0,7
LG Brenztal
Ehingen
06.09.2019
10
9,40
+0,2
Laura Frey (2004)
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
22.05.2019
11
9,17
+0,0
Maya Leidig (2004)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
26.07.2019
12
9,10
+0,8
TSV Schmiden
Aalen
30.05.2019
13
8,95
-0,8
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
06.09.2019
14
8,48
-0,4
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
06.09.2019
15
8,29
-0,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
06.09.2019
16
8,10
-0,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
06.09.2019

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
13,32
Unterländer LG
Winnenden
14.09.2019
2
13,26
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
3
12,66
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Bad Boll
01.05.2019
4
12,39
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Balingen
13.07.2019
5
12,27
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.05.2019
6
12,20
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mainz
20.07.2019
7
12,10
LG Gäu Athletics
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
8
12,05
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
06.09.2019
9
11,75
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Balingen
13.07.2019
10
11,46
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
13.07.2019
11
11,26
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
12
11,05
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
26.05.2019
13
11,04
Nina Wörner (2004)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
28.09.2019
14
10,99
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
15
10,84
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
16
10,79
Julia Munz (2004)
LG Staufen
Köngen
28.09.2019
17
10,78
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
29.06.2019
18
10,62
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
28.09.2019
19
10,42
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2019
20
10,36
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
21
10,35
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
08.09.2019
22
10,33
Lea Herrmann (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2019
23
10,25
LG Filstal
Winnenden
15.09.2019
24
10,21
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.05.2019
25
10,16
LG Filstal
Köngen
28.09.2019
26
10,12
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
27
10,10
TV Weilstetten
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
28
10,04
Sarah Zill (2004)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
28.09.2019
29
9,98
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
30
9,96
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2019
31
9,86
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Schutterwald
14.09.2019
32
9,75
Cora Sailer (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
33
9,74
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
34
9,71
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
35
9,69
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
26.05.2019
36
9,54
Helena Mihm (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winnenden
18.05.2019
37
9,54
LG Filder
Mainz
20.07.2019
38
9,52
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
39
9,46
Helena Nardy (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
40
9,40
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
22.09.2019
41
9,29
Liv Wägerle (2004)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
42
9,28
LG Brenztal
Ulm
18.05.2019
43
9,24
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
44
9,15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
45
9,14
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
25.05.2019

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
34,63
SV Winnenden
Koblenz
23.06.2019
2
32,62
LG Gäu Athletics
Gomaringen
21.09.2019
3
31,51
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
4
31,34
Leonie Kemter (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.07.2019
5
30,59
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2019
6
29,14
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
7
28,51
LG Hohenlohe
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
8
27,60
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
9
27,07
Hanna Krauß (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
10
26,92
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2019
11
26,54
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
12
26,50
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Köngen
28.09.2019
13
26,23
Helena Mihm (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
14
25,86
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Balingen
13.07.2019
15
25,73
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
16
25,47
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Biberach/Riß
25.05.2019
17
25,16
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Hausach
30.05.2019
18
24,96
Julia Munz (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.07.2019
19
23,00
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
20
22,76
Martina Landt (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
21
22,70
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
22
22,39
Zara Wolf (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
28.09.2019
23
22,26
LG Staufen
Köngen
28.09.2019
24
22,02
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
VS-Villingen
21.09.2019
25
21,74
Nina Wörner (2004)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
26
21,58
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
27
21,55
Anna Apprich (2004)
LG Staufen
Köngen
28.09.2019
28
21,16
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
29
21,06
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Weilheim
18.05.2019
30
20,18
Julia Gehrig (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
13.07.2019
31
19,80
Sarah Zill (2004)
TSV Rottweil
Geislingen
22.09.2019
32
18,93
Lara Brenner (2004)
LG Filstal
Köngen
28.09.2019
33
18,29
Sinja Kurbel (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Vöhringen
30.05.2019
34
17,92
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden-Echteringen
04.05.2019
35
17,74
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
22.05.2019
36
17,58
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
37
17,34
LG Filstal
Köngen
28.09.2019
38
16,92
Kim Kübler (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
28.04.2019
39
16,83
Hanna Munz (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.07.2019
40
16,44
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.07.2019
41
16,41
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
42
16,36
Antonia Jörg (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
43
15,52
Cora Sailer (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
44
15,22
Alisa Neumann (2004)
LG Filstal
Köngen
28.09.2019
45
15,00
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
46,87
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Eningen
17.05.2019
2
44,54
TV Weilstetten
Koblenz
22.06.2019
3
33,35
Sarah Emele (2004)
VfL Waiblingen
Langenbrand
28.09.2019
4
31,92
Sinja Kurbel (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Vöhringen
30.05.2019
5
27,52
TG Nürtingen
Waiblingen
23.03.2019
6
18,82
TSG Schnaitheim
LB-Oßweil
18.05.2019

Speerwurf 500 g

1
41,77
LG Hohenlohe
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
2
39,74
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Gomaringen
21.09.2019
3
37,34
Martina Landt (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
4
36,91
Unterländer LG
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
5
36,51
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
19.05.2019
6
34,77
LG Hohenlohe
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
7
33,59
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Winterbach
26.05.2019
8
33,32
LG Gäu Athletics
Karslruhe
12.05.2019
9
32,59
Nina Milde (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen/Fils
05.06.2019
10
32,44
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
11
32,26
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.07.2019
12
32,15
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
18.05.2019
13
31,13
Nina Wörner (2004)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
28.04.2019
14
31,06
LG Staufen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
15
30,95
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
16
30,79
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Karlsbad
06.04.2019
17
30,37
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
18
30,32
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
19
30,26
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
06.04.2019
20
30,12
SV Winnenden
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
21
30,09
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
22
29,95
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
23
29,87
LG Filder
Mainz
21.07.2019
24
29,78
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
25
29,70
Cora Sailer (2004)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
28.04.2019
26
29,70
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
27
29,56
LG Filstal
Essingen
04.05.2019
28
29,17
LG Filstal
Winnenden
15.09.2019
29
29,14
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
30
29,00
LG Filstal
Lage
10.08.2019
31
28,80
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Ulm
09.05.2019
32
28,05
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
33
27,99
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
19.05.2019
34
27,74
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
35
27,15
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.05.2019
36
27,04
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
37
26,98
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
38
26,93
Liv Wägerle (2004)
SGV Murr
Murr
30.03.2019
39
26,20
Antonia Jörg (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
40
26,07
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
19.05.2019
41
26,01
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Schutterwald
15.09.2019
42
25,93
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
43
25,87
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
44
25,59
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
45
25,34
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
19.05.2019

Ballwurf

1
50,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2019
2
48,50
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2019
3
44,50
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Salem
23.03.2019
4
41,00
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
05.06.2019
5
40,50
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
6
31,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.06.2019
7
30,50
Lea Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
8
30,00
Neele Harz (2004)
LG Staufen
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
9
25,00
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Ludwigsfelde
22.06.2019
10
19,00
Marie Frey (2004)
LAC Essingen
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019

4-Kampf

1
2.388
Unterländer LG
Winnenden
14.09.2019
12,25(+1,7)-5,44(-0,7)-1,60-13,32
2
2.316
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
18.05.2019
12,66(-0,4)-5,60(+0,0)-1,64-11,34
3
2.245
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,22(+0,4)-5,33(+2,9)-1,64-11,51
4
2.209
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,94(+0,4)-5,20(-0,5)-1,64-10,29
5
2.179
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,42(-0,5)-5,51(+0,1)-1,60-10,36
6
2.128
LG Gäu Athletics
Karslruhe
11.05.2019
14,05(-2,1)-4,91(+1,7)-1,60-12,03
7
2.085
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,39(+0,9)-4,91(-0,2)-1,60-9,54
8
2.068
LG Hohenlohe
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,38(+0,0)-4,80(+0,0)-1,60-9,39
9
2.053
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
18.05.2019
12,69(+1,9)-5,01(+0,1)-1,52-8,17
10
2.038
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,19(+0,4)-4,44(+2,9)-1,56-9,80
11
2.028
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,27(+0,5)-4,66(+0,0)-1,48-10,32
12
2.026
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,00(+0,0)-5,03(-1,1)-1,48-8,71
13
2.019
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,48(+0,0)-4,74(+0,5)-1,52-9,74
14
2.017
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
25.05.2019
13,31(+0,1)-5,03(+0,4)-1,48-9,14
15
2.009
LG Filder
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,30(+0,4)-4,74(+2,1)-1,52-9,13
16
2.005
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,51(+0,0)-5,10(+0,0)-1,40-10,28
17
2.002
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,34(+0,1)-4,92(+1,1)-1,44-9,72
18
1.986
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,66(+0,0)-4,98(+0,8)-1,52-8,64
19
1.984
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
21.09.2019
13,90(-1,5)-4,58(+0,3)-1,56-9,56
20
1.979
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,73(-0,5)-4,84(-0,6)-1,40-10,84
21
1.968
Anna Bauhuis (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,57(-0,1)-4,55(+0,7)-1,60-8,08
22
1.947
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,33(+0,9)-4,87(-0,1)-1,44-8,51
23
1.944
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,79(+0,9)-4,76(-0,8)-1,40-10,26
24
1.937
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,37(-0,8)-4,63(-0,1)-1,36-10,21
25
1.936
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,10(+0,0)-4,76(+0,5)-1,36-9,24
26
1.935
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,28(+0,3)-4,81(+0,0)-1,52-7,22
27
1.933
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
14,06(-0,4)-4,62(+0,0)-1,40-10,93
28
1.922
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,48a(+0,0)-4,70(+0,0)-1,48-8,09
29
1.920
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,40(+0,0)-4,90(+0,6)-1,40-8,52
30
1.917
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14,28(+0,0)-4,20(-0,8)-1,56-9,71
31
1.911
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
18.05.2019
14,10(+0,0)-4,62(+0,0)-1,36-11,10
32
1.910
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
29.06.2019
14,18(+0,5)-4,43(-0,3)-1,42-10,78
33
1.903
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,08(-0,1)-4,72(+2,8)-1,44-7,40
34
1.901
Kim Kübler (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,43(+0,7)-4,67(-0,1)-1,40-8,72
35
1.886
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,81(-0,4)-4,84(+0,0)-1,40-8,66
36
1.880
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
14,12(+0,0)-4,51(+0,0)-1,44-9,38
37
1.874
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,87(+0,0)-4,38(-1,0)-1,48-8,56
38
1.872
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
18.05.2019
14,53(+0,0)-4,16(-0,4)-1,36-12,36
39
1.870
Nina Wörner (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
13,91(-1,2)-4,31(+0,1)-1,36-10,54
40
1.868
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Schwenningen
18.05.2019
13,86(+0,8)-4,54(+0,9)-1,44-8,52
41
1.858
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,93(+0,0)-4,38(+1,3)-1,48-8,29
42
1.855
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,07(-0,2)-4,55(+2,4)-1,36-7,85
43
1.845
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,70(-0,2)-4,75(+2,4)-1,48-6,72
44
1.837
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
14,09(+1,1)-4,76(+0,4)-1,34-9,10
45
1.835
Lea Herrmann (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,68(+0,0)-4,59(+0,6)-1,32-9,06

7-Kampf

1
4.062
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mainz
20.07.2019
12,40(+2,5)-5,83(+1,0)-12,20/1,64-11,86(+2,4)-35,70-2:30,26
2
3.850
Unterländer LG
Mainz
20.07.2019
12,10(+2,5)-5,24(+0,0)-12,59/1,64-12,06(+2,4)-33,88-3:08,22
3
3.834
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Mainz
20.07.2019
12,88(+0,1)-5,57(+0,3)-12,91/1,58-12,47(-1,2)-37,44-2:54,86
4
3.718
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,94(+0,4)-5,20(-0,5)-10,29-1,64/12,29(+1,2)-33,59-2:52,6
5
3.643
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
13,49(+1,2)-4,88(+0,3)-10,84/1,49-12,71(-1,2)-27,82-2:22,27
6
3.608
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,42(-0,5)-5,51(+0,1)-10,36-1,60/12,58(+0,0)-22,88-2:43,65
7
3.608
LG Filder
Mainz
20.07.2019
13,26(+0,1)-4,89(-0,8)-9,54/1,49-12,43(-1,2)-29,87-2:29,26
8
3.594
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,27(+0,5)-4,66(+0,0)-10,32-1,48/13,14(+0,0)-30,22-2:24,38
9
3.549
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,39(+0,0)-5,25(+0,7)-8,50-1,44/12,42(+0,0)-32,44-2:36,28
10
3.536
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,73(-0,5)-4,84(-0,6)-10,84-1,40/12,98(+0,0)-29,95-2:27,26
11
3.516
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,48(+0,0)-4,74(+0,5)-9,74-1,52/12,60(+0,0)-25,93-2:35,89
12
3.509
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,00(+0,0)-5,03(-1,1)-8,71-1,48/13,03(-0,4)-27,45-2:36,36
13
3.502
LG Gäu Athletics
Karslruhe
11.05.2019
14,05(-2,1)-4,91(+1,7)-12,03/1,60-14,68(+1,9)-33,32-2:51,98
14
3.435
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,51(+0,7)-4,80(-0,2)-10,00-1,32/12,96(+0,0)-26,15-2:27,04
15
3.428
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,19(+0,4)-4,44(+2,9)-9,80-1,56/12,96(-0,9)-25,62-2:53,4
16
3.426
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,66(+0,0)-4,98(+0,8)-8,64-1,52/13,13(+0,0)-23,64-2:36,10
17
3.408
Anna Bauhuis (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,57(-0,4)-4,71(+0,0)-7,78-1,56/13,04(-0,6)-24,84-2:35,71
18
3.384
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,34(+0,1)-4,92(+1,1)-9,72-1,44/13,52(-0,1)-26,98-2:50,64
19
3.379
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,28(+0,3)-4,81(+0,0)-7,22-1,52/13,02(-0,5)-20,52-2:30,34
20
3.363
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,53(+0,7)-4,97(+0,0)-7,23-1,48/13,16(-0,3)-20,04-2:43,24
21
3.349
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,40(+0,0)-4,90(+0,6)-8,52-1,40/13,22(+0,0)-30,32-2:51,22
22
3.344
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,33(+0,9)-4,87(-0,1)-8,51-1,44/12,88(+0,3)-26,88-2:56,20
23
3.312
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,08(-0,1)-4,72(+2,8)-7,40-1,44/12,03(+0,0)-15,86-2:39,05
24
3.311
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
14,06(-0,4)-4,62(+0,0)-10,93-1,40/14,02(-0,1)-28,58-2:48,76
25
3.309
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,58(+0,0)-4,22(-0,6)-9,24-1,48/12,61(+0,1)-29,68-3:06,19
26
3.304
Kim Kübler (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,43(+0,7)-4,67(-0,1)-8,72-1,40/13,30(-0,4)-24,42-2:43,26
27
3.290
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Winterbach
25.05.2019
14,35(-0,2)-4,47(+4,4)-9,10-1,52/13,16a(+1,6)-26,90-2:52,1
28
3.285
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
14,12(+0,0)-4,51(+0,0)-9,38-1,44/14,08(-0,6)-28,05-2:41,12
29
3.271
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.05.2019
12,85(+0,0)-4,99(+0,0)-9,05-1,28/12,45(+0,8)-21,67-3:03,21
30
3.251
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,48a(+0,0)-4,70(+0,0)-8,09-1,48/13,83(+0,0)-23,40-2:51,05
31
3.239
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,81(-0,4)-4,84(+0,0)-8,66-1,40/13,30(+0,0)-19,60-2:43,01
32
3.221
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Schutterwald
14.09.2019
14,03(+0,2)-4,18(+0,1)-9,86/1,48-14,83(+0,3)-26,01-2:45,59
33
3.215
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
18.05.2019
14,10(+0,0)-4,62(+0,0)-11,10-1,36/14,17(-0,1)-26,07-2:59,31
34
3.207
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,87(+0,0)-4,38(-1,0)-8,56-1,48/12,99(+0,0)-25,34-3:07,33
35
3.196
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,07(-0,2)-4,55(+2,4)-7,85-1,36/13,46(-0,5)-21,08-2:47,1
36
3.185
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,67(+0,0)-4,15(+1,0)-7,42-1,40/13,60(-0,7)-29,14-2:45,41
37
3.173
Nina Wörner (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
13,91(-1,2)-4,31(+0,1)-10,54-1,36/13,87(-2,0)-26,70-3:05,33
38
3.152
Lea Herrmann (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,68(+0,0)-4,59(+0,6)-9,06-1,32/14,20(+0,0)-22,95-2:48,23
39
3.150
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,70(-0,2)-4,75(+2,4)-6,72-1,48/13,41(+0,1)-14,92-2:39,9
40
3.135
Nina Waltert (2004)
SV Vaihingen
Flein
12.10.2019
14,43(+0,0)-3,90(+0,3)-7,41-1,32/3,90(+0,3)-17,89-2:26,07
41
3.097
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Weingarten
18.05.2019
14,06(-0,4)-4,39(+0,0)-8,45-1,32/13,04(-0,1)-20,19-2:50,89
42
3.079
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
14,07(-1,7)-4,75(+3,1)-8,59-1,20/13,66(-0,5)-28,61-2:59,2
43
3.070
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,58(+0,8)-4,73(+0,0)-8,66-1,24/13,64(-0,1)-18,17-2:51,75
44
3.035
LG Filder
Mainz
20.07.2019
14,01(+1,2)-4,27(-0,1)-7,46/1,49-16,13(+1,4)-21,36-2:44,96
45
3.010
Cora Sailer (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
14,42(-0,6)-4,29(+0,2)-9,56-1,32/16,03(-1,1)-28,37-2:58,51

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.789
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
05.05.2019
12,73(-1,9)-12,44(+0,0)-5,01(+0,9)-1,56-35,40
2
2.721
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Lage
10.08.2019
12,97(-0,1)-12,41(+0,4)-5,57(+0,1)-1,55-24,44
3
2.688
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Lage
10.08.2019
12,99(-0,1)-12,52(-0,3)-4,88(-1,5)-1,61-25,70
4
2.588
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
11.05.2019
13,42(-0,4)-12,44(+0,2)-4,85(-0,2)-1,48-26,98
5
2.576
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
13,60(+1,8)-13,59(+1,9)-4,95(+0,0)-1,56-28,49
6
2.530
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.06.2019
13,5(-0,5)-12,9(+0,0)-4,24(-0,3)-1,56-30,64
7
2.485
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Eppelheim
05.05.2019
14,08(-1,9)-12,89(+0,0)-4,78(+1,6)-1,48-25,74
8
2.461
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Ulm
09.05.2019
13,61(-0,5)-13,06(+0,2)-4,60(+0,7)-1,50-21,43
9
2.449
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
14,03(-0,5)-13,57(+0,2)-4,74(+0,0)-1,46-27,36
10
2.431
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Karslruhe
11.05.2019
13,89(-1,2)-13,70(-1,3)-5,01(+1,3)-1,44-23,42
11
2.401
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
05.05.2019
14,67(+0,7)-13,51(-0,2)-4,68(+0,5)-1,52-23,93
12
2.315
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
11.05.2019
14,02(-0,4)-14,74(+0,2)-4,37(+0,0)-1,44-25,12
13
1.603
Zara Wolf (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
14,86(-0,5)-4,00(+0,0)-4,00(+0,0)-1,38-13,49

Block Lauf

1
2.462
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
13,53(+1,8)-12,96(+2,6)-4,78(+1,0)-40,50-8:15,76
2
2.039
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Ludwigsfelde
22.06.2019
15,37(+1,3)-15,70(+0,0)-3,56(+1,9)-25,00-7:05,42

Block Wurf

1
2.507
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
25.05.2019
14,07-14,24-4,84(+0,2)-11,60-31,10
2
2.338
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Hausach
30.05.2019
14,18(+0,0)-13,72(+0,7)-4,55(+0,5)-9,23-25,16