WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

Jugend W14

100 m

1
12,57
+1,1
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Winnenden
18.05.2019
2
12,75
+1,7
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
3
12,76
+1,8
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Koblenz
23.06.2019
4
12,89
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
5
13,08
+1,4
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mainz
20.07.2019
6
13,09
+0,0
LG Filstal
Eislingen
08.06.2019
7
13,12
+0,4
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Koblenz
23.06.2019
8
13,13
+1,2
Karina Plut (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
9
13,15
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
10
13,15
+0,7
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
11
13,19
+1,2
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12
13,19
-0,1
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
13
13,25
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
14
13,25
+1,8
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mainz
20.07.2019
15
13,26
-0,6
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
16
13,27
+0,0
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
17
13,28
+0,4
Jenna Fischer (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Koblenz
23.06.2019
18
13,31
+0,1
Madlen Maurer (2005)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
24.07.2019
19
13,32
+0,0
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
08.09.2019
20
13,36
-0,2
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
18.05.2019
21
13,41
+0,4
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.05.2019
22
13,43
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
23
13,43
+0,0
Ashlee Paull (2005)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
24
13,43
+1,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
05.07.2019
25
13,44
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
26
13,46
+0,1
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2019
27
13,48
+0,8
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
28
13,50
-0,4
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
05.07.2019
29
13,51
+0,0
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
30
13,53
+0,4
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
18.05.2019
31
13,55
+0,0
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
32
13,57
+0,5
LG Staufen
Ulm
18.05.2019
33
13,57
+0,0
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
34
13,57
+0,1
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Biberach/Riß
24.07.2019
35
13,59
+0,0
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
36
13,60
+0,6
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.05.2019
37
13,61
+1,2
Lena Schuster (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
25.05.2019
38
13,62
+0,8
Samira Röck (2005)
TUS Metzingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
39
13,62
-0,9
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Renningen
01.05.2019
40
13,62
+0,0
Lia Hage (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
41
13,63
+0,0
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
42
13,64
+0,0
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
21.09.2019
43
13,71
-0,5
Maya Stein (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
44
13,71
+1,7
Lena Maser (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
14.07.2019

800 m

1
2:18,01
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
08.06.2019
2
2:19,99
Filippa Meyer (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
3
2:22,02
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
4
2:22,99
Julia Abröll (2005)
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
5
2:24,35
VfL Winterbach
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
6
2:26,41
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
24.07.2019
7
2:27,24
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
8
2:27,48
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
9
2:28,26
Moisha Lemke (2005)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Hall
18.05.2019
10
2:29,08
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
11
2:29,73
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.07.2019
12
2:30,09
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
13
2:31,66
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
14
2:31,87
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
15
2:31,93
Leila Jung (2005)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.07.2019
16
2:32,41
Hannah Späth (2005)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
25.05.2019
17
2:35,28
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mainz
21.07.2019
18
2:35,42
Mette Szabó (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.07.2019
19
2:35,47
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
28.09.2019
20
2:35,60
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
21
2:35,64
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
22
2:36,00
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
23
2:36,1
Helena Scholz (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
26.06.2019
24
2:36,5
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
26.05.2019
25
2:37,03
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
26
2:37,88
Alina Rupp (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
04.05.2019
27
2:38,14
Celine Mager (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
28
2:38,55
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
29
2:38,78
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
30
2:38,84
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
31
2:38,99
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
32
2:40,18
Lea Strehle (2005)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
28.04.2019
33
2:40,18
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
34
2:42,58
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
35
2:43,03
TSV Ensingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
36
2:42,9
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
26.05.2019
37
2:43,23
Meike Nickel (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.05.2019
38
2:43,37
Lea Machura (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
39
2:44,14
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
19.05.2019
40
2:44,50
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
41
2:44,54
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
42
2:44,81
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
03.07.2019
43
2:44,84
TSG Eislingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019

2.000 m

1
6:44,26
KSG Gerlingen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
2
7:00,04
Filippa Meyer (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
3
7:00,7
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
03.07.2019
4
7:01,27
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
07.09.2019
5
7:02,15
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
07.09.2019
6
7:06,04
Julia Abröll (2005)
TG Nürtingen
Koblenz
23.06.2019
7
7:17,01
Mette Szabó (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Koblenz
23.06.2019
8
7:19,03
VfL Winterbach
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
9
7:19,0
Helena Scholz (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
03.07.2019
10
7:21,84
TSV Rottweil
Koblenz
23.06.2019
11
7:24,20
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
12
7:40,22
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
13
7:59,68
Lea Machura (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
14
8:05,20
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
08.06.2019
15
8:09,76
Annika Mages (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hechingen
14.09.2019
16
8:32,52
Anna Prinzing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
17
8:42,27
SSV Ulm 1846
Leonberg
25.05.2019

5 km Straße

1
19:58
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
16.11.2019
2
26:25
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2019
3
28:03
Linea Matheis (2005)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Bönnigheim
16.11.2019

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,95
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.07.2019
2
12,14
+0,8
Jenna Fischer (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Koblenz
22.06.2019
3
12,47
+0,3
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
4
12,47
-0,4
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
5
12,49
-0,6
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
6
12,50
+1,5
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Uhingen
28.06.2019
7
12,67
-0,4
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
8
12,67
+1,5
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
9
12,88
+1,5
Lena Schuster (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
10
12,88
+1,5
Karina Plut (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
11
12,90
+1,5
LG Filder
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
12
12,94
+1,5
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
13
12,99
+0,3
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
14
13,03
+1,5
TV Spaichingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
15
13,05
-1,2
LG Filstal
Lage
10.08.2019
16
13,06
+0,0
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
17
13,09
+1,2
Ashlee Paull (2005)
Spvgg Mössingen
Riederich
26.05.2019
18
13,11
+0,1
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Ulm
19.05.2019
19
13,27
+1,2
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
20
13,31
-0,2
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.05.2019
21
13,40
-1,1
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2019
22
13,42
-0,1
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
23
13,44
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
24
13,51
-0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winnenden
18.05.2019
25
13,51
-0,1
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
26
13,58
+0,8
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
27
13,61
+0,0
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
28
13,62
+0,5
LG Brenztal
Eislingen
08.06.2019
29
13,64
+0,6
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Lage
10.08.2019
30
13,65
-0,2
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
18.05.2019
31
13,67
-0,5
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
32
13,70
+1,6
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
33
13,71
-1,7
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Radolfzell
29.06.2019
34
13,71
+1,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
35
13,72
-1,6
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
28.09.2019
36
13,77
-0,1
Leni Herter (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mainz
21.07.2019
37
13,84
+1,2
LG Teck
Winterbach
26.05.2019
38
13,92
+1,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
39
13,96
+1,9
SV Mariazell
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
40
14,09
-2,0
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2019
41
14,10
+0,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
09.05.2019
42
14,23
+1,4
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.07.2019
43
14,25
+1,2
Leni Fieder (2005)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Riederich
26.05.2019
44
14,27
+0,9
Celine Fetzer (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
45
14,37
+0,5
Linda Hartle (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
08.06.2019

Hochsprung

1
1,61
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
2
1,56
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.07.2019
3
1,56
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
4
1,56
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.07.2019
5
1,56
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
21.09.2019
6
1,56
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
29.09.2019
7
1,54
Lena Schuster (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
8
1,52
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Schönborn
04.05.2019
9
1,52
LG Filder
Winterbach
25.05.2019
10
1,52
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
11
1,52
Jenna Fischer (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12
1,52
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13
1,52
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mainz
20.07.2019
14
1,52
Karina Plut (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
15
1,51
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiberg a. N.
11.05.2019
16
1,50
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
27.06.2019
17
1,49
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Vöhringen
30.05.2019
18
1,48
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
04.05.2019
19
1,48
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
18.05.2019
20
1,48
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
21
1,48
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
22
1,48
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
23
1,48
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
24
1,48
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
25
1,48
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
26
1,47
Hanna Weber (2005)
TSG Nattheim
Hürben
26.04.2019
27
1,46
TSF Welzheim
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2019
28
1,46
Marie Ringeis (2005)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
29
1,46
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
30
1,46
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mainz
20.07.2019
31
1,45
Sophie Kroll (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
32
1,45
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
33
1,45
Verena Detzel (2005)
TSG Leutkirch
Aulendorf
21.09.2019
34
1,44
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
01.05.2019
35
1,44
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
36
1,44
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
18.05.2019
37
1,44
Hanna Schaub (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Ulm
18.05.2019
38
1,44
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.05.2019
39
1,44
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.07.2019
40
1,44
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
41
1,44
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
42
1,44
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
23.07.2019
43
1,44
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
28.09.2019
44
1,44
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
45
1,43
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
46
1,43
Sena Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019

Stabhochsprung

1
3,40
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
2
2,80
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
3
2,75
Laura Bürk (2005)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Koblenz
22.06.2019
4
2,60
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
5
2,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
6
2,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
7
2,36
Sophie Kroll (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stadion Holzgerlingen
29.09.2019
8
2,30
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
9
2,10
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
27.09.2019
10
1,95
LG Teck
Riederich
03.07.2019
11
1,95
Celine Fetzer (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
12
1,80
Marlene Fritz (2005)
LG Teck
Ludwigsburg
13.07.2019
13
1,80
Julia Fritz (2005)
LG Teck
Ludwigsburg
13.07.2019

Weitsprung

1
5,39
+0,9
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Uhingen
28.06.2019
2
5,27
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
3
5,27
+0,2
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
4
5,20
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
18.05.2019
5
5,11
+0,5
Madlen Maurer (2005)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
25.05.2019
6
5,08
+0,1
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2019
7
5,01
+0,8
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
8
4,98
+0,0
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mainz
20.07.2019
9
4,98
+0,2
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
10
4,97
+1,1
Jenna Fischer (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
11
4,96
-0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
12
4,91
-0,4
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
13
4,89
+1,3
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14
4,87
+0,0
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
15
4,84
+1,5
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.06.2019
16
4,80
+0,9
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
17
4,78
+0,9
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach/Riß
25.05.2019
18
4,74
+0,7
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Lage
10.08.2019
19
4,74
-0,1
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
21.09.2019
20
4,74
-0,5
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
21
4,72
+0,9
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Biberach/Riß
24.07.2019
22
4,72
+0,9
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
28.09.2019
23
4,70
+0,4
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
24
4,67
+0,1
Lena Schuster (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
25
4,67
+1,2
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.07.2019
26
4,66
+0,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
05.07.2019
27
4,65
-0,5
Spvgg Mössingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
28
4,64
+0,4
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
29
4,64
+0,4
Linda Hartle (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
30
4,63
-0,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
31
4,63
+1,5
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
04.05.2019
32
4,62
-0,3
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
33
4,62
-0,1
Lia Hage (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
34
4,61
-0,7
LG Brenztal
Erbach
05.07.2019
35
4,61
+0,0
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
36
4,60
+0,7
Karina Plut (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
37
4,59
+0,4
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
38
4,59
-1,1
Hannah Gotsch (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
39
4,59
+0,0
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
40
4,57
+0,3
Marie Krug (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
07.04.2019
41
4,57
+1,3
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
42
4,56
-1,4
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
43
4,55
+1,5
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
44
4,53
-0,7
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
45
4,52
-1,8
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.05.2019
46
4,52
+0,2
Linea Matheis (2005)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
47
4,52
+0,0
Nina Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019

5er Sprunglauf

1
16,55
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
2
16,21
Jenna Fischer (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Aalen
30.05.2019
3
16,00
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Aalen
30.05.2019
4
15,62
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Aalen
30.05.2019
5
14,83
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
29.09.2019

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,46
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
15.09.2019
2
10,93
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
22.09.2019
3
10,92
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
4
10,74
Lea Omeirat (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
5
10,58
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
6
10,37
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Ehingen
06.09.2019
7
10,26
Samira Röck (2005)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
8
10,05
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
28.09.2019
9
9,96
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
10
9,91
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
11
9,78
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
12
9,71
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
13
9,54
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Berlin
21.09.2019
14
9,51
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
04.05.2019
15
9,47
Hanna Schaub (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Ulm
18.05.2019
16
9,36
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
17
9,31
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
08.09.2019
18
9,30
Jenna Fischer (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
19
9,29
Lia Hage (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
20
9,27
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mainz
20.07.2019
21
9,26
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
22
9,20
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
21.09.2019
23
9,08
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schöningen
10.08.2019
24
9,06
TV Murrhardt
Igersheim
19.10.2019
25
8,94
LG Brenztal
Erbach
05.07.2019
26
8,87
Leni Herter (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
14.09.2019
27
8,77
Spvgg Mössingen
Altshausen
06.04.2019
28
8,74
Linda Hartle (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
29
8,65
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
30
8,62
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
31
8,53
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.05.2019
32
8,53
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
33
8,52
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
34
8,52
LG Hohenlohe
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
35
8,45
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
18.05.2019
36
8,40
Miriam Kögel (2005)
LG Esslingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
37
8,22
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
06.09.2019
38
8,21
SSV Ulm 1846
Schöningen
10.08.2019
39
8,20
Iris Domazet (2005)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
40
8,16
Julia Binder (2005)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
41
8,08
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
42
8,03
Alexa Ferber (2005)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.04.2019
43
8,01
Meike Nickel (2005)
StG Welzheim-Winnenden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
44
7,97
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
45
7,95
TG Nürtingen
Murr
30.03.2019

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
31,35
Lea Omeirat (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.07.2019
2
29,02
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Koblenz
23.06.2019
3
27,57
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
21.09.2019
4
25,09
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
28.04.2019
5
25,06
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
6
25,06
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
7
24,62
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
8
22,56
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
9
22,37
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Crailsheim
20.06.2019
10
22,37
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
28.09.2019
11
21,55
Nicola Scheu (2005)
TSV Urach
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
12
21,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.07.2019
13
21,16
Emily Fath (2005)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
19.05.2019
14
21,08
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
28.04.2019
15
20,95
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
16
20,69
Miriam Kögel (2005)
LG Esslingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
17
20,05
Celine Fetzer (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
18.05.2019
18
20,03
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2019
19
20,02
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
20
19,95
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
22.09.2019
21
19,65
Samira Röck (2005)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
22
19,59
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Köngen
28.09.2019
23
19,54
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
24
19,28
Meike Nickel (2005)
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
25
18,80
Sophie Kroll (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Köngen
28.09.2019
26
17,66
Vivien Binder (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
27
17,57
Esta Mete (2005)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.07.2019
28
17,41
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
28.09.2019
29
17,39
Sophia Mindt (2005)
SGV Murr
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
30
17,25
LG Esslingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
31
17,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
32
16,68
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2019
33
16,55
Sena Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
28.04.2019
34
16,45
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
12.04.2019
35
16,41
Julia Binder (2005)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Köngen
28.09.2019
36
16,33
Alexa Ferber (2005)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.07.2019
37
16,30
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
12.04.2019
38
16,12
SV Mariazell
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
39
15,98
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
22.05.2019
40
15,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
41
14,99
Tammy Viktor (2005)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.07.2019
42
14,62
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
43
13,79
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
14.04.2019
44
12,86
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
18.05.2019
45
12,11
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Köngen
28.09.2019

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
40,11
Emelie Bayha (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
11.05.2019
2
34,83
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
3
34,71
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Langenbrand
28.09.2019
4
34,29
TG Nürtingen
Sindelfingen
25.09.2019
5
33,19
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2019
6
28,08
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
LB-Oßweil
18.05.2019
7
27,77
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Waiblingen
14.09.2019
8
27,12
TB Tailfingen
Vöhringen
30.05.2019
9
24,78
Emily Fath (2005)
TG Nürtingen
Waiblingen
23.03.2019
10
24,46
LG Hohenlohe
Waiblingen
23.03.2019
11
22,12
TB Tailfingen
Waiblingen
23.03.2019
12
19,78
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Dischingen
10.05.2019
13
18,27
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Dischingen
10.05.2019
14
18,05
LG Teck
Dischingen
12.10.2019
15
17,82
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
11.05.2019

Speerwurf 500 g

1
35,22
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
2
34,53
Hanna Schaub (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
3
32,88
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leonberg
25.05.2019
4
32,19
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
5
32,01
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
08.09.2019
6
31,91
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
7
31,24
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
8
30,80
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
15.09.2019
9
30,58
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Crailsheim
20.06.2019
10
30,08
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
11
29,48
Samira Röck (2005)
TUS Metzingen
Gomaringen
19.05.2019
12
28,67
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Weingarten
19.05.2019
13
27,66
Jenna Fischer (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
14
27,39
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
15
27,16
SV Mariazell
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
16
26,92
Marie Krug (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
17
26,81
Madlen Maurer (2005)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
25.05.2019
18
26,79
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
19
26,61
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Uhingen
28.06.2019
20
26,47
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
06.04.2019
21
26,10
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
26.06.2019
22
25,90
Leni Herter (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
23
25,80
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.05.2019
24
25,77
LG Hohenlohe
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
25
25,59
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
26
25,05
Marie Ringeis (2005)
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
08.09.2019
27
24,69
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
28
24,36
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
29
24,35
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
30
24,28
Lea Omeirat (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2019
31
23,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
32
23,80
LG Gäu Athletics
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
33
23,80
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
34
23,74
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schutterwald
15.09.2019
35
23,70
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
05.10.2019
36
23,68
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
13.07.2019
37
23,59
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
26.05.2019
38
23,45
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2019
39
23,31
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
40
23,05
LG Teck
Winterbach
26.05.2019
41
22,99
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
42
22,93
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2019
43
22,86
Xenia Klaiber (2005)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
13.07.2019
44
22,80
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
29.09.2019
45
22,73
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
13.07.2019

Ballwurf

1
52,50
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Berlin
21.09.2019
2
49,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
10.08.2019
3
44,00
Leni Blessing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen/Fils
05.06.2019
4
44,00
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
5
43,00
Hanna Schaub (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
6
42,00
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
7
40,50
LG Hohenlohe
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
8
39,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
9
34,00
Anna Prinzing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
10
33,50
Lea Omeirat (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
11
33,50
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2019
12
33,00
Marie Krug (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
13
29,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Leonberg
25.05.2019
14
28,50
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
15
26,00
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019

4-Kampf

1
2.074
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,85(-0,5)-4,94(-0,4)-1,44-10,40
2
2.062
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
29.09.2019
13,18-4,81-1,56-9,40
3
2.062
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,15(+0,0)-4,98(+0,2)-1,56-8,87
4
2.040
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,15(+0,7)-5,27(+0,2)-1,40-9,96
5
2.035
Jenna Fischer (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,38(+0,0)-4,97(+1,1)-1,52-9,30
6
2.030
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,92(+0,7)-5,20(+0,4)-1,40-9,36
7
2.008
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,55(+0,0)-5,02(+0,0)-1,44-10,04
8
1.987
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,82(+0,0)-4,89(+1,3)-1,52-9,21
9
1.987
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,77(+0,1)-4,47(+0,0)-1,48-10,92
10
1.969
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schöningen
10.08.2019
13,0(+1,9)-4,78(-2,4)-1,44-9,08
11
1.969
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,27(+0,0)-5,01(+0,8)-1,44-8,53
12
1.942
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,45(-0,1)-4,56(-0,5)-1,36-10,73
13
1.919
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14,04(+0,0)-4,87(-0,5)-1,48-8,62
14
1.909
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,25(+0,0)-4,49(+0,8)-1,52-7,37
15
1.903
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,52(-0,7)-5,20(+0,0)-1,32-8,78
16
1.886
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,51(+1,2)-4,40(+3,1)-1,52-7,59
17
1.870
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14,20(-0,1)-4,57(+1,3)-1,52-8,01
18
1.865
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
14,15(+0,9)-4,48(+0,0)-1,40-9,79
19
1.849
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14,06(+0,0)-4,39(-1,0)-1,44-8,85
20
1.845
LG Filder
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,46(+1,2)-4,27(+1,4)-1,52-6,94
21
1.843
Lena Schuster (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,61(+1,2)-4,42(+1,2)-1,48-7,28
22
1.841
LG Hohenlohe
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,63(+0,1)-4,58(+1,3)-1,36-8,52
23
1.827
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14,07(+0,0)-4,52(+1,1)-1,44-8,02
24
1.816
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,63(+0,0)-4,43(+0,0)-1,32-8,94
25
1.813
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,75(+0,0)-4,61(+0,0)-1,40-7,50
26
1.806
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,96(-0,6)-4,50(+0,8)-1,44-7,40
27
1.804
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,51(+0,0)-4,64(+0,8)-1,40-6,82
28
1.804
LG Brenztal
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,87(+0,9)-4,46(+0,0)-1,36-8,44
29
1.803
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,48b(+0,0)-4,43(-1,7)-1,36-7,75
30
1.800
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,60(+0,0)-4,35(+0,0)-1,44-7,02
31
1.785
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
21.09.2019
14,85(-0,9)-4,09(+0,5)-1,56-7,88
32
1.779
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,99(-0,3)-4,58(+1,0)-1,36-7,77
33
1.772
Hanna Schaub (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Ulm
18.05.2019
14,83(+0,0)-4,00(+0,0)-1,44-9,47
34
1.771
Linda Hartle (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
28.06.2019
14,07(+1,9)-4,47(+0,5)-1,34-8,30
35
1.766
Unterländer LG
Winnenden
14.09.2019
14,00(+1,8)-4,32(-0,2)-1,40-7,60
36
1.764
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14,61(-0,1)-4,48(+2,0)-1,48-7,11
37
1.763
TV Spaichingen
Tuttlingen
25.05.2019
13,35(+0,1)-4,42(+0,1)-1,36-6,68
38
1.760
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,76(-0,8)-4,18(+0,0)-1,32-8,53
39
1.759
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,87(-1,0)-4,48(+1,2)-1,48-5,87
40
1.757
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
14,24(-0,6)-4,34(+1,1)-1,48-6,74
41
1.757
Ashlee Paull (2005)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,43(+0,0)-4,43(+0,0)-1,36-6,69
42
1.754
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,36(-0,2)-4,08(+0,0)-1,44-6,32
43
1.749
Lia Hage (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,71(-1,0)-4,52(+1,6)-1,28-7,90
44
1.746
Karina Plut (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,79(-1,0)-4,60(+0,7)-1,48-5,25
45
1.744
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14,71(+0,0)-4,02(-0,6)-1,44-8,52

7-Kampf

1
3.613
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,85(-0,5)-4,94(-0,4)-10,40-1,44/12,58(-0,7)-35,22-2:44,54
2
3.613
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
12,89(+0,0)-5,27(-0,1)-8,47-1,44/12,00(+0,3)-29,84-2:33,61
3
3.534
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mainz
20.07.2019
13,08(+1,4)-4,98(+0,0)-7,63/1,52-12,49(+0,6)-29,89-2:35,28
4
3.477
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,15(+0,7)-5,27(+0,2)-9,96-1,40/13,13(-1,1)-24,53-2:38,55
5
3.468
Jenna Fischer (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,38(+0,0)-4,97(+1,1)-9,30-1,52/12,26(-0,4)-25,26-2:53,24
6
3.457
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,15(+0,0)-4,98(+0,2)-8,87-1,56/12,99(+0,3)-24,69-2:49,84
7
3.455
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,27(+0,0)-5,01(+0,8)-8,53-1,44/13,48(+0,0)-32,17-2:38,84
8
3.409
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,55(+0,0)-5,02(+0,0)-10,04-1,44/13,42(-0,1)-25,80-2:45,27
9
3.379
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,82(+0,0)-4,89(+1,3)-9,21-1,52/13,03(-0,1)-24,93-2:50,43
10
3.347
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mainz
20.07.2019
13,25(+1,8)-4,78(+0,1)-9,27/1,46-12,59(+0,6)-21,97-2:57,84
11
3.308
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,77(+0,1)-4,47(+0,0)-10,92-1,48/13,61(+0,0)-26,09-3:02,90
12
3.307
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,25(+0,0)-4,49(+0,8)-7,37-1,52/13,06(+0,0)-23,11-2:44,59
13
3.294
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14,20(-0,1)-4,57(+1,3)-8,01-1,52/13,96(-0,3)-23,80-2:30,75
14
3.254
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
13,51(+1,2)-4,40(+3,1)-7,59-1,52/13,55(-0,1)-19,42-2:36,5
15
3.207
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
14,15(+0,9)-4,48(+0,0)-9,79-1,40/13,82(+0,8)-25,99-2:54,43
16
3.200
LG Filder
Mainz
20.07.2019
13,65(+1,8)-4,40(+0,2)-7,49/1,46-13,24(+0,6)-22,45-2:47,93
17
3.192
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,27(+0,0)-4,34(+1,5)-7,53-1,36/12,85(-0,4)-21,70-2:45,59
18
3.163
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,96(-0,6)-4,50(+0,8)-7,40-1,44/14,15(-0,4)-22,98-2:40,18
19
3.148
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,92(+0,0)-4,38(+0,0)-8,04-1,36/13,62(+0,1)-23,75-2:44,14
20
3.130
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,99(-0,3)-4,58(+1,0)-7,77-1,36/13,51(-0,1)-22,99-2:49,01
21
3.111
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14,07(+0,0)-4,52(+1,1)-8,02-1,44/14,35(-0,1)-23,08-2:54,93
22
3.103
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,72(+0,0)-4,53(-0,7)-7,33-1,28/13,75(-0,1)-22,01-2:37,72
23
3.098
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,51(+0,0)-4,64(+0,8)-6,82-1,40/13,31(+0,0)-18,29-2:52,85
24
3.088
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,75(+0,0)-4,61(+0,0)-7,50-1,40/14,33(+0,0)-18,75-2:46,12
25
3.086
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,29(-0,2)-4,73(+0,0)-8,38-1,40/17,52(-0,4)-28,67-3:01,48
26
3.080
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,59(+0,0)-4,32(-1,1)-6,10-1,44/14,39(-0,1)-19,38-2:35,60
27
3.069
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,26(-0,6)-4,48(+0,5)-6,94-1,28/12,92(+0,0)-14,22-2:38,78
28
3.064
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14,34(-0,3)-4,22(+1,0)-7,88-1,32/14,26(-0,7)-23,18-2:36,00
29
3.056
Ashlee Paull (2005)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13,43(+0,0)-4,43(+0,0)-6,69-1,36/13,63(+0,0)-18,11-2:47,07
30
3.041
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14,61(-0,1)-4,48(+2,0)-7,11-1,48/13,44(+0,0)-17,82-2:54,01
31
3.038
Leni Herter (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mainz
20.07.2019
14,42(+1,5)-4,46(+0,1)-7,57/1,37-13,77(-0,1)-24,09-2:59,00
32
3.031
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
14,24(-0,6)-4,34(+1,1)-6,74-1,48/13,40(-1,1)-20,35-3:02,91
33
3.020
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14,71(+0,0)-4,02(-0,6)-8,52-1,44/14,57(+0,0)-24,36-2:57,38
34
3.007
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
14,22(-0,8)-3,93(+0,4)-7,57-1,44/14,09(-2,0)-22,00-2:55,84
35
3.004
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.09.2019
14,30(-0,6)-3,93(+0,0)-7,40-1,36/15,11(-0,7)-22,80-2:33,86
36
2.980
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,60(+0,0)-4,35(+0,0)-7,02-1,44/15,08(+0,0)-14,99-2:49,06
37
2.974
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Winterbach
25.05.2019
15,22(+1,2)-4,19(+1,7)-9,68-1,36/15,51(+0,9)-29,10-3:05,4
38
2.971
SSV Ulm 1846
Schöningen
10.08.2019
13,7(+1,9)-4,30(-1,4)-8,21/1,28-13,9(+0,5)-21,54-3:01,0
39
2.945
SV Mariazell
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,44(+0,0)-3,99(-0,6)-6,59-1,36/14,11(-0,1)-15,08-2:45,22
40
2.887
LG Staufen
Ulm
18.05.2019
14,24(+0,0)-4,14(+1,2)-6,42-1,40/14,53(+0,1)-14,70-2:45,99
41
2.886
LG Staufen
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,99(+0,5)-4,30(-1,6)-6,63-1,32/14,72(+0,1)-15,90-2:47,04
42
2.881
Sophie Kroll (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
14,17(-1,0)-4,10(+2,3)-6,07-1,44/14,69(+0,9)-19,35-3:00,7
43
2.865
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
25.05.2019
14,41(-1,3)-4,23(+2,8)-7,95-1,24/15,61(+1,2)-23,59-2:55,9
44
2.803
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
15,52(-0,7)-3,97(-1,2)-7,78-1,32/16,97(-0,9)-31,24-3:00,81
45
2.772
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
18.05.2019
14,32(+0,0)-4,27(+0,0)-7,52-1,36/15,05(-0,4)-11,14-3:05,18

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.683
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Uhingen
28.06.2019
12,84(+1,8)-12,50(+1,5)-5,39(+0,9)-1,44-28,59
2
2.590
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leonberg
25.05.2019
13,56-12,65-4,62(+0,0)-1,48-32,88
3
2.561
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
13,27(+1,8)-13,21(+1,9)-4,84(+0,0)-1,44-30,70
4
2.514
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Lage
10.08.2019
13,29(+1,4)-12,91(+0,1)-5,14(-0,9)-1,40-23,19
5
2.339
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
14,36(-0,5)-14,44(+0,2)-4,38(-0,6)-1,42-30,08
6
2.328
Lena Schuster (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Eppelheim
05.05.2019
14,12(-1,9)-13,63(+0,0)-4,66(-0,2)-1,48-16,68
7
2.322
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.06.2019
13,6(-0,5)-14,1(+0,0)-4,84(+1,5)-1,36-22,33
8
2.267
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Karslruhe
11.05.2019
14,41(+0,0)-14,48(-2,8)-4,31(+0,1)-1,52-18,38
9
1.932
Lena Meider (2005)
Turnverein Rot am See
Eppelheim
05.05.2019
15,11(+0,7)-16,00(+0,0)-4,21(+0,5)-1,28-13,64
10
1.810
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
14,19(-0,5)-24,49(+0,2)-4,21(+0,8)-1,30-15,36
11
1.609
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.09.2019
14,8(+0,0)-aufg.-3,96(+0,4)-1,26-22,11

Block Lauf

1
2.663
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
13,02(+0,0)-12,46(-0,5)-5,19(+0,3)-43,50-7:40,22
2
2.117
SSV Ulm 1846
Leonberg
25.05.2019
14,43-14,48-4,25(-0,7)-29,00-8:42,27
3
2.027
Anna Prinzing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
15,33(-1,3)-15,42(-2,1)-3,90(+0,3)-34,00-8:32,52
4
1.906
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
13,90(+0,0)-14,24(-0,5)-4,31(-0,6)-42,00-aufg.

Block Wurf

1
2.517
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Lage
10.08.2019
13,26(-1,3)-13,64(+0,6)-4,74(+0,7)-11,94-22,90
2
2.240
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Radolfzell
29.06.2019
14,10(-0,4)-13,71(-1,7)-4,66-8,35-18,45
3
2.198
SSV Ulm 1846
Radolfzell
29.06.2019
14,84(-0,4)-14,11(-1,7)-4,49(+0,2)-9,78-17,81