WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
10,81
+1,2
Leon Evers (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
2
10,86
+1,2
Vincent Evers (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
3
10,88
+0,5
TSG Steinheim
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
4
11,06
+1,2
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
5
11,18
+1,2
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
6
11,21
+2,0
Louis Babka (2002)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
7
11,28
+1,1
Luis Kaiser (2002)
TSG Steinheim
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
8
11,28
+1,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
9
11,30
+1,4
VfL Waiblingen
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
10
11,35
+0,5
Georg Grauer (2002)
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
11
11,37
+0,0
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
12
11,40
+0,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
13
11,40
+0,3
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
08.09.2019
14
11,52
+0,5
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
15
11,56
+1,1
Louis Haueise (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
St. Wendel
29.06.2019
16
11,56
+0,0
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
17
11,56
+0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
18
11,59
+0,0
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
19
11,64
-0,1
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
13.07.2019
20
11,67
+0,9
Malik Jirasek (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
21
11,68
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
18.05.2019
22
11,68
+0,0
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
23
11,69
+0,5
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
24
11,71
+0,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
25
11,73
+1,2
Nico Loroff (2002)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
03.07.2019
26
11,74
-0,3
LG Filder
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
27
11,75
+0,0
Timo Heiß (2002)
TSG Leutkirch
München
08.06.2019
28
11,76
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
28.04.2019
29
11,76
+0,8
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
28.09.2019
30
11,78
+0,5
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
31
11,82
+0,0
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
05.06.2019
32
11,85
+0,0
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
33
11,86
+2,0
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
34
11,86
-0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
35
11,90
+0,3
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019

200 m

1
22,04
+1,7
Leon Evers (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
2
22,31
+0,0
Vincent Evers (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pfullingen
06.07.2019
3
22,40
+0,8
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Ulm
28.07.2019
4
22,43
+2,0
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
5
22,70
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
6
22,96
+0,2
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
7
23,06
+0,2
Malik Jirasek (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
8
23,09
+0,4
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
München
08.06.2019
9
23,10
+0,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
13.03.2019
10
23,12
-1,3
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Sigmaringen
05.07.2019
11
23,22
+0,0
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
08.09.2019
12
23,25
+0,0
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
26.05.2019
13
23,31
+0,4
VfL Waiblingen
St.Wendel
30.06.2019
14
23,40
-1,4
Luis Kaiser (2002)
TSG Steinheim
Freiberg a. N.
11.05.2019
15
23,42
+0,0
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Balingen
08.09.2019
16
23,45
-1,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
17
23,50
+1,1
Noah Ruedel (2004)
Unterländer LG
Bietigheim-Biss
17.07.2019
18
23,55
+0,7
TG Schwenningen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
19
23,67
+1,3
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hechingen
14.09.2019
20
23,70
-0,3
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Biberach/Riß
24.07.2019
21
23,73
+0,0
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
26.05.2019
22
23,83
-1,1
TV Bitz
Tailfingen
21.07.2019
23
23,87
+0,0
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
26.05.2019
24
23,88
-0,4
Nico Loroff (2002)
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
06.07.2019
25
23,94
+1,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
14.09.2019
26
23,94
+0,0
Timo Heiß (2002)
TSG Leutkirch
Lindenburg
18.05.2019
27
24,00
+0,3
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
28
24,04
+0,9
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
29
24,07
+1,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
30
24,08
-2,2
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
31
24,14
+0,9
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
32
24,14
+1,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim
17.07.2019
33
24,14
+2,0
SV Böblingen
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
34
24,16
+0,2
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2019
35
24,24
+0,0
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
36
24,34
+0,2
Marcel Böhm (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Renningen
01.05.2019

400 m

1
49,74
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
26.07.2019
2
50,20
TG Schwenningen
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
3
50,49
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
4
50,92
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
5
51,36
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
07.08.2019
6
51,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
13.07.2019
7
52,05
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
13.07.2019
8
52,29
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Sigmaringen
05.07.2019
9
52,40
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
10
53,07
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
11
53,18
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
17.08.2019
12
53,22
LG Filder
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
13
53,35
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
14
53,60
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
15
53,62
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
14.09.2019
16
53,68
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
28.09.2019
17
53,91
LAC Degerloch
Flein
07.09.2019
18
53,98
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
13.07.2019
19
54,04
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiberg a. N.
11.05.2019
20
54,19
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
21
54,29
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
22
54,48
Marcel Böhm (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
23
54,69
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
24
54,85
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
14.09.2019
25
54,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
26
54,99
Felix Ebert (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
27
54,99
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
25.05.2019
28
55,18
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
13.07.2019
29
55,56
LAC Essingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
30
55,73
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
31
55,78
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
32
55,94
Jakob Rieger (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
33
56,02
Jonas Gulde (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
34
56,04
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
35
56,08
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
18.05.2019
36
56,32
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019

800 m

1
1:55,00
TG Schwenningen
Ulm
26.07.2019
2
1:56,62
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
3
1:57,35
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
4
1:57,66
SV Nufringen
St.Wendel
30.06.2019
5
1:58,61
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
13.07.2019
6
1:58,69
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
29.06.2019
7
1:58,95
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
8
2:00,73
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
9
2:01,52
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Augsburg
13.07.2019
10
2:02,00
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
11
2:02,03
Tim Hofmann (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
St. Wendel
29.06.2019
12
2:05,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
13
2:05,62
SV Nufringen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
14
2:06,71
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.06.2019
15
2:08,56
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
19.05.2019
16
2:08,64
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
08.09.2019
17
2:09,72
Lukas Reuther (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
07.04.2019
18
2:09,74
Reto Haas (2002)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
05.07.2019
19
2:09,81
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
20
2:10,03
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Köngen
24.07.2019
21
2:10,54
SVG Fachsenfeld
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
22
2:10,54
Felix Krauß (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
23
2:10,92
Moritz Popp (2002)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
24
2:10,99
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
25
2:11,06
Lennart Beyer (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
07.09.2019
26
2:11,11
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
27
2:11,22
Denis Hirsch (2003)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
05.07.2019
28
2:11,27
Darron John (2003)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
08.09.2019
29
2:11,42
LG Teck
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
30
2:11,43
Jonas Kutter (2003)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
31
2:11,57
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
32
2:12,51
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
33
2:13,44
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
14.09.2019
34
2:13,61
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.06.2019
35
2:13,87
Felix Moster (2003)
LC Waldachtal
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
36
2:14,50
Felix Sigmund (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg a.N.
11.05.2019
37
2:14,58
Felix Ebert (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
07.09.2019
38
2:15,40
Arel Demir (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
17.07.2019

1.000 m

1
2:38,18
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
2
2:38,47
Tim Hofmann (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
3
2:40,94
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Fischbach
02.08.2019
4
2:41,01
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
04.05.2019
5
2:45,03
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
03.05.2019
6
2:47,30
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Bietigheim
17.07.2019
7
2:52,12
SVG Fachsenfeld
Essingen
03.05.2019
8
2:55,56
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
04.05.2019
9
2:55,99
Lennart Beyer (2003)
Unterländer LG
Bietigheim
17.07.2019
10
2:57,02
Jonas Kutter (2003)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
11
2:58,96
Felix Ebert (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
04.05.2019
12
3:00,86
TSV Ensingen
Bietigheim
17.07.2019
13
3:00,89
Reto Haas (2002)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
03.05.2019
14
3:00,96
Felix Moster (2003)
LC Waldachtal
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
15
3:02,82
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
02.08.2019
16
3:03,14
Felix Sigmund (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
17.07.2019
17
3:03,47
Kai Lehr (2003)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
18
3:07,88
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
07.08.2019
19
3:13,92
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
20
3:35,23
Leon Clemens (2002)
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
01.06.2019

1.500 m

1
3:56,33
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
2
4:08,97
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
3
4:09,90
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
4
4:14,01
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Riederich
03.07.2019
5
4:21,38
Tim Hofmann (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
6
4:24,21
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
13.07.2019
7
4:26,66
SVG Fachsenfeld
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
8
4:27,84
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Pfungstadt
04.09.2019
9
4:30,88
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
10
4:31,74
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
11
4:35,35
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ulm
18.08.2019
12
4:35,77
LG Neckar-Enz
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
13
4:36,14
LG Filder
Ulm
18.08.2019
14
4:36,64
Felix Krauß (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
15
4:38,51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
16
4:40,07
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2019
17
4:41,24
Lennart Beyer (2003)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
18
4:44,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
19
4:44,56
Reto Haas (2002)
LG Brenztal
Eislingen
08.06.2019
20
4:46,35
Felix Ulbrich (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
21
4:47,91
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
09.08.2019
22
4:48,24
TSV Ensingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
23
4:50,32
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
24
4:51,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
25
4:51,93
Denis Hirsch (2003)
LG Brenztal
Eislingen
08.06.2019
26
4:52,0
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
27
4:53,0
Felix Moster (2003)
LC Waldachtal
Calw
26.06.2019
28
4:53,90
LAC Essingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
29
4:55,80
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
14.07.2019
30
4:56,38
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
14.07.2019
31
4:56,51
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
18.08.2019
32
4:57,08
SSV Ulm 1846
Eislingen
08.06.2019
33
4:58,7
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
26.05.2019
34
5:00,2
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
26.05.2019
35
5:02,23
Marcel Böhm (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019

3.000 m

1
8:25,92
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ordegem/BEL
01.06.2019
2
9:01,76
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
13.07.2019
3
9:27,42
SVG Fachsenfeld
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
4
9:32,51
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
5
9:48,63
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Eckental
07.04.2019
6
9:53,75
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
7
10:00,2
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
03.07.2019
8
10:20,84
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
9
10:21,3
Lennart Beyer (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.07.2019
10
10:23,58
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
11
10:23,69
TSV Ensingen
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
12
10:29,29
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
24.07.2019
13
10:42,6
Tom Fischer (2001)
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
03.07.2019
14
11:00,15
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
11.05.2019
15
14:33,38
Leon Clemens (2002)
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
31.05.2019

5.000 m

1
15:44,58
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
2
16:46,20
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
3
17:18,18
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
4
17:42,40
SGV Murr
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
5
17:44,20
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
6
17:53,22
TSV Ensingen
Bietigheim
17.07.2019
7
17:57,11
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
8
18:09,48
Robin Bertsch (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
9
18:23,64
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
10
18:34,73
Lukas Reuther (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
11
18:38,58
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019

10 km Straße

1
31:39
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Berlin
13.10.2019
2
36:21
LG Calw
Calw
23.03.2019
3
36:24
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
13.04.2019
4
37:14
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Würzburg
14.04.2019
5
37:34
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
16.03.2019
6
39:08
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
08.09.2019
7
40:14
SGV Murr
Sinsheim
20.10.2019
8
40:39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
15.09.2019
9
40:40
Leon Schall (2004)
TB Neuffen
Wendlingen
02.08.2019
10
40:43
LG Nagoldtal
Neuhengstett
19.10.2019
11
40:48
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
08.12.2019
12
40:50
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.05.2019
13
41:20
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2019
14
42:12
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
14.04.2019
15
42:29
TSV Ensingen
Bönnigheim
16.11.2019
16
43:11
Leon Sackmann (2003)
TG Schömberg
Kiebingen
13.04.2019
17
43:17
Tom Badenbach (2002)
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Schwäbisch Gmünd
16.03.2019
18
50:08
Timo Brügge (2002)
SGV Murr
Sinsheim
20.10.2019

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:04:03
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
40:07 T. Rinderknecht 2003, 40:39 B. Schlichter 2003, 43:17 M. Knisel 2002
Tübingen
15.09.2019

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
14,45
-0,9
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Ulm
26.07.2019
2
14,46
-1,3
Malik Jirasek (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Ulm
26.07.2019
3
14,80
-0,9
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
München
08.06.2019
4
14,81
+0,0
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
5
14,89
+1,1
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
6
14,93
+1,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
7
15,16
+0,8
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
8
15,42
+0,4
LG Filder
Ulm
18.08.2019
9
15,56
+0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
10
15,58
+0,9
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
11
15,77
-1,2
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
29.09.2019
12
15,79
-1,2
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
13
15,97
+0,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
14
16,01
+0,8
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
15
16,02
+0,4
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
26.05.2019
16
16,03
+0,5
Felix Irby (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
17
16,28
+0,8
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
18
16,35
+0,0
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
19
16,45
+0,4
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ulm
18.08.2019
20
16,56
-0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
21
16,59
-1,9
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
22
16,66
+0,6
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
23
16,81
+0,2
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
24
16,97
+1,2
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Breisach
05.06.2019
25
16,98
+0,0
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
26
17,01
+0,5
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
27
17,09
+0,0
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
28
17,29
+0,0
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Sigmaringen
05.07.2019
29
17,50
-0,5
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
30
17,55
+0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
31
17,67
+0,4
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
26.05.2019
32
17,72
+0,9
LAC Essingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
33
17,72
+0,6
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
14.07.2019
34
17,86
-0,9
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
29.09.2019

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
55,30
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
27.07.2019
2
55,67
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
26.07.2019
3
58,46
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
4
60,06
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ludwigsburg
13.07.2019
5
60,38
Marcel Böhm (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Eislingen
08.06.2019

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:15,76
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
27.07.2019
2
7:06,22
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
3
7:22,43
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019

4x100 m Staffel

1
41,08
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
L. Kaiser 2002, V. Evers 2002, L. Evers 2002, F. Herrmann 2002
Ulm
26.07.2019
2
43,58
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
T. Wild 2004, L. Groh 2004, L. Haug 2004, Y. Maleck 2002
Ulm
26.07.2019
3
43,61
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
26.07.2019
4
45,09
SV Nufringen
L. Messner 2002, J. Schrade 2002, H. Stöckermann 2002, C. Abt 2002
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
5
45,35
Spvgg Mössingen
D. Frank 2003, D. Ilgner 2003, M. Jirasek 2002, M. Böhm 2002
Albstadt
21.07.2019
6
45,49
LG Gäu Athletics
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
7
45,79
Spvgg Mössingen
M. Jirasek 2002, D. Ilgner 2003, D. Frank 2003, M. Böhm 2002
Sigmaringen
05.07.2019
8
47,24
SV Nufringen
N. Abt 2004, H. Stöckermann 2002, S. Lutz 2002, M. Beck 2004
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
9
47,56
LG Staufen
D. Osunboh 2003, L. Wowra 2002, T. Luu 2002, H. Lappe 2004
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
10
47,83
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
11
48,46
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
P. Glazle 2002, G. Grauer 2002, M. Tröster 2003, J. Zaiser 2003
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
12
49,78
Unterländer LG
B. Magiera 2003, J. Walter 2003, J. Schmoll 2002, J. Ellwein 2002
Flein
26.05.2019
13
51,65
LG Nagoldtal
K. Michalek 2004, K. Krokos 2005, L. Brösamle 2003, J. Dehmel 2004
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
14
51,84
LG Brenztal
M. Neubauer 2005, B. Hahnel 2005, P. Sieburg 2005, R. Haas 2002
Hürben
26.04.2019

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
8:23,04
LAZ Ludwigsburg
F. Ebert 2003, C. Heinemann 2003, K. Lauer 2003
Aalen
30.05.2019
2
9:26,02
LG Steinlach-Zollern
B. Holzer 2002, N. Strohmaier 2002, P. Holzer 2003
Leinfelden
04.05.2019

Hochsprung

1
1,89
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
2
1,88
Jeremias Ring (2003)
TSF Welzheim
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
3
1,88
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
4
1,88
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
5
1,85
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
6
1,84
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
7
1,82
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
8
1,80
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
9
1,80
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
05.06.2019
10
1,80
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
11
1,80
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
17.08.2019
12
1,80
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
21.09.2019
13
1,80
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
21.09.2019
14
1,76
Unterländer LG
Ulm
19.05.2019
15
1,76
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
16
1,76
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
17
1,76
LG Filder
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
18
1,75
Lionel Assick (2002)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
19
1,75
Leo Brösamle (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
20
1,75
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
21
1,74
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
22
1,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
23
1,72
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
24
1,72
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
25
1,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
26
1,72
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
27
1,71
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
28
1,71
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
29
1,71
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ulm
18.08.2019
30
1,70
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
31
1,69
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
32
1,68
Tim Schütz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
33
1,68
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
18.05.2019
34
1,68
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
35
1,68
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
36
1,68
Felix Irby (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Winterbach
25.05.2019
37
1,68
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
38
1,68
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019

Stabhochsprung

1
4,30
LG Filder
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
2
4,30
LG Gäu Athletics
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
3
4,10
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch H
18.05.2019
4
3,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
5
3,90
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
19.05.2019
6
3,85
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Oberhaugstett
10.06.2019
7
3,80
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
8
3,65
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Oberhaugstett
10.06.2019
9
3,60
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
19.05.2019
10
3,56
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stadion Holzgerlingen
29.09.2019
11
3,55
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
02.08.2019
12
3,50
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
14.07.2019
13
3,45
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
14
3,40
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
26.05.2019
15
3,32
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt
03.05.2019
16
3,30
Felix Irby (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
14.07.2019
17
3,16
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stadion Holzgerlingen
29.09.2019
18
3,12
Spvgg Mössingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
19
3,10
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
20
3,10
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
21
3,05
Joscha Heun (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
03.07.2019
22
3,05
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Fischbach
02.08.2019
23
3,00
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
24
3,00
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
14.07.2019
25
3,00
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
26
2,90
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
26.05.2019
27
2,90
TSV Schmiden
Remshalden
06.07.2019
28
2,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
29
2,70
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
26.05.2019
30
2,70
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
26.05.2019
31
2,70
Marcel Böhm (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
32
2,70
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2019
33
2,65
LAC Essingen
Aalen
26.07.2019
34
2,60
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
19.05.2019
35
2,60
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.07.2019

Weitsprung

1
6,68
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
2
6,66
+0,3
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
3
6,56
+0,0
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
4
6,55
-0,4
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
17.08.2019
5
6,52
+0,0
LG Filder
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
6
6,52
+0,4
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
7
6,44
+0,6
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
8
6,39
+0,7
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
9
6,33
+0,0
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
22.09.2019
10
6,32
-3,7
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
11
6,28
+0,7
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
12
6,27
-1,3
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
13
6,22
+0,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
14
6,21
-0,6
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
15
6,20
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
16
6,20
+0,1
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
17
6,15
+0,0
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
13.07.2019
18
6,10
-0,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
19
6,10
+0,6
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
20
6,06
+0,3
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
21
6,04
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
22.09.2019
22
6,03
+0,0
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
23
6,00
+0,0
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
18.05.2019
24
5,97
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
25
5,90
+0,2
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
26
5,86
-0,2
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
27
5,84
+0,5
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
28
5,83
+0,0
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
29
5,83
-0,4
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
28.09.2019
30
5,81
+0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
31
5,79
+1,8
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
32
5,78
+0,1
TV Bitz
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
33
5,78
+0,0
Pascal Gatti (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
34
5,75
-0,8
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019

Dreisprung

1
13,65
-0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eppingen
08.06.2019
2
13,15
+0,7
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
3
12,21
+0,7
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
19,20
LG Filder
Halle(Saale)
02.06.2019
2
16,84
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bad Boll
01.05.2019
3
15,78
Moritz Melzer (2002)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
4
15,56
LAC Essingen
St.Wendel
30.06.2019
5
13,78
Spvgg Mössingen
Balingen
08.09.2019
6
13,65
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2019
7
13,49
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
8
13,36
Moritz Röske (2003)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
9
13,31
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
10
13,30
Piotr Haratyk (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
28.09.2019
11
13,10
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2019
12
12,89
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Kernen- Rommelshausen
13.04.2019
13
12,80
LG Filder
Ulm
17.08.2019
14
12,55
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
12.10.2019
15
12,34
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
16
12,29
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bad Boll
01.05.2019
17
12,27
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2019
18
12,22
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hechingen
14.09.2019
19
12,12
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2019
20
11,92
Fabian Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
21
11,90
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
13.07.2019
22
11,87
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
23
11,83
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
13.07.2019
24
11,82
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
25
11,79
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
26
11,74
Joscha Heun (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2019
27
11,71
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
28
11,63
SG Weinstadt
Leutenbach
14.07.2019
29
11,56
Felix Irby (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
18.05.2019
30
11,55
TV Plieningen
Geislingen
22.09.2019
31
11,53
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
32
11,48
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
33
11,44
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
08.09.2019
34
11,40
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Geislingen
22.09.2019
35
11,25
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
55,85
LG Filder
Ulm
26.07.2019
2
52,93
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
3
46,90
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
28.04.2019
4
43,34
Moritz Melzer (2002)
LG Filstal
Heidelberg
09.06.2019
5
41,71
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
6
41,33
TSV Gomaringen
Waiblingen
23.03.2019
7
40,55
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Kernen- Rommelshausen
13.04.2019
8
39,60
LG Filder
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
9
39,53
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden
21.09.2019
10
37,67
Spvgg Mössingen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
11
37,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echteringen
04.05.2019
12
37,33
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
15.09.2019
13
37,24
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
14
36,83
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
13.10.2019
15
36,63
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
18.08.2019
16
36,42
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
17
36,02
Piotr Haratyk (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
18
35,81
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
06.04.2019
19
35,30
Joscha Heun (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
20
35,20
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
21
35,10
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
06.04.2019
22
34,91
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
23
34,88
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
21.09.2019
24
34,07
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
30.03.2019
25
32,47
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
26.05.2019
26
32,00
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
27
31,80
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
20.07.2019
28
31,59
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
15.09.2019
29
30,84
LAC Essingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
30
30,60
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
26.09.2019
31
30,13
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
29.09.2019
32
29,91
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
33
29,09
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echteringen
04.05.2019
34
28,89
Felix Irby (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Winterbach
26.05.2019
35
28,56
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
62,08
Julian Linse (2002)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
10.05.2019
2
57,13
Moritz Röske (2003)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Waiblingen
14.09.2019
3
35,70
Janik Hermann (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
10.05.2019
4
27,56
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.10.2019
5
25,26
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Waiblingen
14.09.2019
6
22,55
LG Gäu Athletics
Crailsheim
20.06.2019
7
22,07
Max Fleischer (2002)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Dischingen
10.05.2019
8
21,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
09.10.2019

Speerwurf 700 g

1
69,66
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Brixen/ITA
26.05.2019
2
55,91
LG Filder
Ulm
18.08.2019
3
54,48
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
18.08.2019
4
53,36
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
5
53,04
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Altshausen
06.04.2019
6
51,37
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
21.09.2019
7
51,05
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Kernen- Rommelshausen
13.04.2019
8
49,51
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
9
47,84
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
10
47,80
SV Böblingen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
11
47,79
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
12
47,72
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
13
46,93
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Köngen
24.07.2019
14
46,17
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Waiblingen
24.03.2019
15
45,08
Fabian Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
16
44,93
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
17
44,57
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
18.08.2019
18
44,23
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
19
44,06
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
08.05.2019
20
43,67
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
21.09.2019
21
43,54
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
06.09.2019
22
42,93
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
28.04.2019
23
42,50
Jannik Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
24
42,17
Felix Irby (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Winterbach
26.05.2019
25
41,57
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
26
40,99
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
27
40,76
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
26.05.2019
28
40,69
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
29
40,40
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
30
40,36
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2019
31
40,15
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echteringen
04.05.2019
32
39,06
Moritz Melzer (2002)
LG Filstal
Heidelberg
09.06.2019

5-Kampf

1
3.290
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
18.05.2019
11,68(+0,0)-6,36(+2,1)-12,79-1,76-53,46
2
3.187
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
11,79(-0,1)-6,03(+0,0)-10,51-1,88-52,83
3
3.187
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
13.07.2019
11,64(-0,1)-6,18(+0,0)-12,21-1,64-52,05
4
3.142
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
11,92(-0,1)-6,20(+0,0)-12,19-1,72-53,35
5
3.082
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,07(-0,3)-6,15(+0,0)-11,78-1,76-53,98
6
3.057
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,05(-0,1)-6,38(+0,0)-13,31-1,72-57,55
7
3.046
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,14(-0,3)-5,75(+0,0)-13,49-1,72-54,19
8
3.019
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
11,90(+0,8)-5,66(-0,8)-11,08-1,80-53,60
9
3.003
LG Filder
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,04(-0,1)-6,15(+0,0)-11,88-1,68-54,62
10
2.992
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,00(-0,4)-5,91(+0,6)-11,59-1,76-54,99
11
2.957
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
14.09.2019
11,91(+0,0)-5,75(-0,2)-12,25-1,68-54,85
12
2.864
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
28.09.2019
11,76(+0,8)-5,83(-0,4)-10,21-1,60-53,68
13
2.837
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
11,93(+0,7)-6,34(+1,2)-10,24-1,72-58,90
14
2.764
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
18.05.2019
12,03(+0,0)-5,67(+0,1)-11,63-1,64-56,94
15
2.758
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,18(-0,3)-5,97(+0,0)-10,83-1,68-57,62
16
2.723
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
12,40(-0,8)-6,28(+0,7)-11,00-1,68-59,59
17
2.712
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,04(+0,9)-5,63(+0,6)-10,69-1,60-55,73
18
2.707
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
12,63(-2,0)-5,58(+0,9)-11,87-1,76-57,96
19
2.686
Felix Irby (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,16(-0,1)-5,55(+0,0)-11,38-1,64-57,31
20
2.667
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
18.05.2019
12,33(+0,0)-5,53(+0,0)-10,91-1,64-56,08
21
2.638
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
12,15(+0,5)-5,39(+0,3)-12,56-1,60-58,86
22
2.619
Jeremias Ring (2003)
TSF Welzheim
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,47(+0,7)-5,65(+1,6)-9,52-1,84-59,60
23
2.597
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,12(-0,3)-5,58(+0,0)-9,73-1,48-54,29
24
2.560
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,95(-0,1)-5,26(+0,0)-10,73-1,80-57,73
25
2.555
LAC Essingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,56(-0,3)-4,95(+0,0)-10,77-1,68-55,56
26
2.548
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,61(-0,4)-5,56(+0,0)-11,48-1,76-61,91
27
2.547
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,15(-0,4)-5,61(+0,0)-7,98-1,60-55,18
28
2.520
Marcel Böhm (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
12,15(+0,0)-5,27(+0,0)-9,26-1,56-55,27
29
2.519
TV Plieningen
Flein
12.10.2019
12,70(-0,8)-5,39(+0,6)-11,11-1,76-60,58
30
2.519
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,73(-0,4)-5,05(+1,3)-10,25-1,76-57,08
31
2.510
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
12,17(+0,5)-5,83(+0,0)-8,21-1,64-58,46
32
2.458
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
12,15(+0,8)-5,45(+0,0)-8,73-1,60-57,80
33
2.455
Jakob Rieger (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
12,98(+0,8)-5,72(+0,0)-9,59-1,56-55,94
34
2.453
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,49(-0,4)-5,52(+0,4)-10,96-1,52-58,57
35
2.409
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
12,88(-2,0)-5,22(+2,0)-9,92-1,68-57,90

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.901
LG Steinlach-Zollern
3.290 K. De Carvalho 2002, 2.944 F. Schulz 2003, 2.667 L. Ertl 2003
Weingarten
18.05.2019
2
8.448
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.142 M. Meißner 2002, 2.758 P. Grivas 2003, 2.548 N. Viot 2002
Weingarten
13.07.2019
3
8.319
LG Gäu Athletics
3.082 S. Mergenthaler 2002, 2.690 R. Eibner 2003, 2.547 T. Kandasamy 2002
Weingarten
13.07.2019
4
8.211
Spvgg Mössingen
3.187 D. Frank 2003, 2.514 D. Ilgner 2003, 2.510 M. Böhm 2002
Weingarten
13.07.2019
5
7.839
Unterländer LG
2.723 M. Schuster 2003, 2.707 J. Schmoll 2002, 2.409 J. Walter 2003
Flein
12.10.2019
6
7.039
LG Gäu Athletics
2.397 J. Luginsland 2003, 2.325 T. Zimmermann 2003, 2.317 J. Rometsch 2003
Weingarten
13.07.2019
7
6.991
LG Welfen
2.455 J. Rieger 2003, 2.382 M. Hauck 2003, 2.154 K. Müller 2003
Weingarten
28.09.2019

10-Kampf

1
6.996
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
17.08.2019
11,68(+0,0)-6,55(-0,4)-15,75-1,80-53,18/15,23(+0,7)-50,96-3,80-54,48-5:09,55
2
6.638
LG Filder
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
11,74(-0,3)-6,52(+0,0)-11,87-1,76-53,22/15,51(-0,2)-39,60-4,30-50,19-4:48,00
3
6.165
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ulm
18.08.2019
11,79(+1,0)-6,09(+0,2)-12,50-1,71b-52,17/16,45(+0,4)-30,42-3,50a-51,60-4:35,35
4
6.022
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,14(-0,3)-5,75(+0,0)-13,49-1,72-54,19/15,58(+0,9)-38,72-3,40-47,72-5:02,77
5
5.941
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
11,92(-0,1)-6,20(+0,0)-12,19-1,72-53,35/15,56(+0,9)-36,62-3,40-33,33-4:50,32
6
5.892
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,07(-0,3)-6,15(+0,0)-11,78-1,76-53,98/17,51(+0,0)-28,71-4,30-44,84-4:55,80
7
5.743
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,05(-0,1)-6,38(+0,0)-13,31-1,72-57,55/16,66(+0,6)-35,18-3,20-47,65-5:10,87
8
5.684
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
11,90(+0,8)-5,66(-0,8)-11,08-1,80-53,60/15,79(-1,2)-30,60-3,50-37,18-5:01,85
9
5.656
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,00(-0,4)-5,91(+0,6)-11,59-1,76-54,99/16,02(+0,4)-33,41-4,00-40,76-5:44,2
10
5.611
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
18.05.2019
12,01(+0,0)-6,00(+0,0)-11,86-1,68-55,42/16,73(-0,7)-35,56-3,60-37,51-5:06,33
11
5.475
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,04(+0,9)-5,63(+0,6)-10,69-1,60-55,73/15,97(+0,4)-28,56-3,60-42,11-4:51,4
12
5.472
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
11,79(-0,1)-6,03(+0,0)-10,51-1,88-52,83/14,77(+0,0)-26,67-3,10-18,30-5:12,83
13
5.241
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
28.09.2019
11,76(+0,8)-5,83(-0,4)-10,21-1,60-53,68/15,77(-1,2)-30,13-2,80-34,56-5:14,65
14
5.100
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
17.08.2019
12,62(+0,0)-5,63(-0,5)-10,02-1,53-56,25/16,62(+0,4)-36,63-2,90-39,57-4:56,51
15
4.976
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
12,15(+0,5)-5,39(+0,3)-12,56-1,60-58,86/17,84(-1,0)-34,18-3,00-35,85-5:08,43
16
4.800
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
18.05.2019
12,03(+0,0)-5,67(+0,1)-11,63-1,64-56,94/18,09(-1,0)-33,72-2,60-30,18-5:26,67
17
4.789
Felix Irby (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,16(-0,1)-5,55(+0,0)-11,38-1,64-57,31/16,24(+0,9)-21,68-3,30-36,57-5:58,76
18
4.767
LAC Essingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,56(-0,3)-4,95(+0,0)-10,77-1,68-55,56/17,72(+0,9)-30,84-2,60-31,53-4:53,90
19
4.765
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,73(-0,4)-5,05(+1,3)-10,25-1,76-57,08/17,67(+0,4)-29,02-2,80-34,98-4:58,7
20
4.762
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,61(-0,4)-5,56(+0,0)-11,48-1,76-61,91/17,09(+0,0)-28,53-3,00-40,40-5:38,60
21
4.727
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
11,93(+0,7)-6,34(+1,2)-10,24-1,72-58,90/18,76(+1,1)-25,00-2,90-37,77-5:45,4
22
4.688
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,18(-0,3)-5,97(+0,0)-10,83-1,68-57,62/17,55(+0,9)-24,51-2,80-28,07-5:25,18
23
4.669
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
14.09.2019
12,61(+0,5)-5,20(-0,1)-11,47-1,52-58,60/18,10-37,33-2,30-47,41-5:30,40
24
4.664
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,49(-0,4)-5,52(+0,4)-10,96-1,52-58,57/17,92(+0,4)-32,47-3,40-36,72-5:48,2
25
4.655
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,12(-0,3)-5,58(+0,0)-9,73-1,48-54,29/16,98(+0,0)-22,37-2,60-28,88-4:58,60
26
4.511
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,60(-0,4)-5,52(+0,4)-8,45-1,60-57,02/18,57(+0,4)-29,56-2,70-32,88-5:00,2
27
4.454
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
14.09.2019
12,57(+0,0)-4,89(+0,7)-8,05-1,52-53,62/17,50-20,03-2,70-30,75-4:40,07
28
4.411
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,15(-0,4)-5,61(+0,0)-7,98-1,60-55,18/18,92(+0,6)-21,84-2,40-31,29-4:56,38
29
4.372
Marcel Böhm (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,23(-0,1)-5,19(+0,0)-9,09-1,56-54,48/18,02(+0,9)-22,83-2,60-23,09-5:02,23
30
4.200
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
12,39(-0,9)-5,38(-1,5)-8,48-1,60-57,82/17,61(-0,9)-21,55-2,70-27,39-5:28,56
31
4.175
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,16b(+0,9)-5,54(-0,1)-8,80-1,48-57,65/19,62(+0,4)-20,90-2,70-31,17-5:08,9
32
4.159
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12,24(-0,3)-5,39(+0,0)-8,32-1,52-59,37/16,58(+0,9)-20,70-2,60-29,93-5:39,20
33
4.042
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
12,88(-2,0)-5,22(+2,0)-9,92-1,68-57,90/17,89(-0,6)-17,35-1,60-31,95-5:14,62
34
4.009
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
12,15(+0,8)-5,45(+0,0)-8,73-1,60-57,80/17,86(-0,9)-22,38-3,00-32,81-aufg.
35
3.829
Jens Rometsch (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,22(+0,9)-5,07(+0,5)-7,52-1,52-56,47/19,88(+0,4)-21,81-2,30-24,17-5:17,9

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
17.631
LG Steinlach-Zollern
6.996 K. De Carvalho 2002, 5.535 F. Schulz 2003, 5.100 L. Ertl 2003
Ulm
18.08./17.08.2019
2
15.391
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
5.941 M. Meißner 2002, 4.762 N. Viot 2002, 4.688 P. Grivas 2003
Weingarten
13.07./14.07.2019
3
14.863
LG Gäu Athletics
5.892 S. Mergenthaler 2002, 4.560 R. Eibner 2003, 4.411 T. Kandasamy 2002
Weingarten
13.07./14.07.2019
4
14.640
Spvgg Mössingen
5.472 D. Frank 2003, 4.796 D. Ilgner 2003, 4.372 M. Böhm 2002
Weingarten
13.07./14.07.2019
5
13.566
LG Gäu Athletics
4.727 R. Eibner 2003, 4.664 T. Zimmermann 2003, 4.175 J. Luginsland 2003
Winterbach
25.05./26.05.2019
6
10.911
SV Winnenden
4.454 L. Schaich 2003, 3.274 M. Karajan 2002, 3.183 J. Nickel 2003
Winnenden
14.09./15.09.2019