WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
11,67
+1,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
29.06.2019
2
11,80
+1,1
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Mannheim
29.06.2019
3
11,94
+1,4
Sarah Kreiser (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
4
12,12
+1,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Wetzlar
15.06.2019
5
12,23
+1,1
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
6
12,35
-0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
26.07.2019
7
12,39
+0,0
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Walldorf
13.07.2019
8
12,45
+1,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Eislingen
08.06.2019
9
12,45
+0,6
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
10
12,54
+0,0
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
13.04.2019
11
12,56
+0,9
Jessica Koch (2000)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
12
12,57
-0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
13
12,62
+1,3
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Riederich
03.07.2019
14
12,62
+1,3
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Riederich
03.07.2019
15
12,75
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
16
12,77
+1,4
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
17
12,79
+0,0
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
18
12,82
+0,2
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
19
12,86
+0,0
Jule Abele (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
20
12,91
+1,0
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
21
12,92
+0,4
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
22
12,93
-0,9
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2019
23
12,94
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
21.07.2019
24
12,94
+0,1
Paula Mayer (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
25
13,03
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Pfullingen
06.07.2019
26
13,11
+0,5
SV Mariazell
Breisach
05.06.2019
27
13,12
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pfullingen
06.07.2019
28
13,14
+1,1
LG Esslingen
Nürtingen
05.07.2019
29
13,16
+0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
22.06.2019
30
13,19
+1,5
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Riederich
03.07.2019
31
13,20
+0,0
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Ulm
19.05.2019
32
13,21
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
33
13,21
+1,1
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
34
13,23
+0,0
Leonie Vogel (2001)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
35
13,24
-0,9
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Renningen
01.05.2019
36
13,39
+1,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Biss
17.07.2019
37
13,69
+1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
38
13,80
+0,0
Marina Koch (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Tailfingen
21.07.2019
39
14,07
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
19.05.2019
40
14,20
+1,5
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
41
14,31
-1,9
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
07.08.2019
42
14,39
+1,1
Lena Miller (2001)
SC Ilsfeld
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
43
14,43
+1,5
Emma Danner (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
44
14,51
+0,1
Jana Keppler (2001)
LG Calw
Calw
23.05.2019
45
14,70
+1,0
Emy Thiede (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
46
14,76
+0,1
Eleni Roller (2000)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
23.05.2019
47
14,80
+1,1
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
48
14,94
+1,4
Laura Limbach (2001)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
49
15,44
+1,2
Marie Scholl (2001)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
04.05.2019
50
16,16
+0,1
LG Calw
Calw
23.05.2019

200 m

1
24,51
+0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
14.07.2019
2
24,71
+0,2
Sarah Kreiser (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Walldorf
14.07.2019
3
25,33
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019
4
25,88
+1,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
5
25,89
+2,0
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
München
08.06.2019
6
25,90
+0,2
LG Nagoldtal
Walldorf
14.07.2019
7
25,94
-1,1
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
8
26,15
+0,6
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Riederich
03.07.2019
9
26,17
+1,4
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
10
26,30
+0,7
LG Staufen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
11
26,34
+0,6
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Riederich
03.07.2019
12
26,37
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Pfullingen
06.07.2019
13
26,37
+0,2
Jule Abele (2000)
LSG Aalen
Walldorf
14.07.2019
14
26,39
+0,0
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019
15
26,42
+0,1
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
16
26,46
+0,1
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Freiberg a. N.
11.05.2019
17
26,56
+0,4
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Riederich
03.07.2019
18
26,61
+0,0
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.08.2019
19
26,86
+0,1
Paula Mayer (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
20
26,98
-0,6
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
21
27,04
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pfullingen
06.07.2019
22
27,08
-2,2
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
23
27,10
+0,6
LG Esslingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
24
27,37
+0,4
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
26.05.2019
25
27,39
+0,1
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
13.07.2019
26
27,42
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
27
27,66
-0,2
Hannah Zinser (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
28
27,74
+0,1
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Walldorf
14.07.2019
29
27,89
+1,3
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
05.07.2019
30
27,91
+0,1
Ramona Binder (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Walldorf
14.07.2019
31
28,00
-1,5
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
25.05.2019
32
28,01
-0,2
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Heidelberg
09.06.2019
33
28,01
-0,9
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
34
28,23
-3,5
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
27.04.2019
35
28,29
-1,1
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Winterbach
25.05.2019
36
28,42
+0,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Biss
17.07.2019
37
29,38
-1,4
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
07.08.2019
38
30,16
-0,2
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
39
31,00
-0,2
Lena Miller (2001)
SC Ilsfeld
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
40
31,32
-0,2
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
41
33,21
+0,5
Emy Thiede (2001)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
11.05.2019

400 m

1
57,86
Nicola Goller (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pfungstadt
08.06.2019
2
58,79
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
24.07.2019
3
58,92
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
München
08.06.2019
4
59,08
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
München
08.06.2019
5
59,22
Tina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
6
59,56
Nina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
7
59,96
Celine Rempe (2001)
Spvgg Mössingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
8
60,12
TSV Rottweil
Tübingen
22.06.2019
9
60,21
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
13.07.2019
10
61,44
Ramona Binder (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Köngen
24.07.2019
11
61,59
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Walldorf
13.07.2019
12
61,64
Nadine Daiß (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.05.2019
13
61,83
Lea Steinbach (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.05.2019
14
62,31
Svenja Groß (2001)
TSV Ensingen
Köngen
24.07.2019
15
62,36
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
16
62,61
Laura Haas (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
17
63,82
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
07.09.2019
18
63,82
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Walldorf
13.07.2019
19
63,87
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
München
08.06.2019
20
63,96
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
21
64,20
Lilli Lindner (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
08.06.2019
22
64,46
Thea Sauer (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
23
65,62
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
24.07.2019
24
67,48
Jana Keppler (2001)
LG Calw
Calw
23.05.2019
25
70,43
Melanie Block (2001)
SV Nufringen
Calw
23.05.2019
26
73,03
Aileen Türk (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
24.07.2019

800 m

1
2:11,46
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
30.06.2019
2
2:14,28
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfungstadt
08.06.2019
3
2:16,67
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
13.07.2019
4
2:16,82
Nicola Goller (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
24.07.2019
5
2:17,13
Lea Steinbach (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
6
2:19,52
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Köngen
24.07.2019
7
2:20,08
Antonia Greb (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Koblenz
23.06.2019
8
2:21,19
Svenja Groß (2001)
TSV Ensingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
9
2:23,64
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
08.06.2019
10
2:24,75
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
11
2:24,80
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Meilen/SUI
17.08.2019
12
2:26,97
Lilli Lindner (2001)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
13
2:27,41
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.07.2019
14
2:31,42
Eva Fiserovß (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
15
2:32,30
Thea Sauer (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
16
2:32,82
LG Staufen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
17
2:33,47
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Fischbach
26.07.2019
18
2:34,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
19
2:34,72
Laura Haas (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
20
2:34,6
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Winterbach
26.05.2019
21
2:35,08
LG Esslingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
22
2:35,22
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
23
2:36,02
Natalie Wolf (2001)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
24
2:38,82
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
21.07.2019
25
2:40,27
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
26
2:40,47
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
10.06.2019
27
2:40,73
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
28
2:42,77
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
29
2:45,57
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
30
2:45,7
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
26.05.2019
31
2:46,42
TV Weilstetten
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
32
2:46,7
Lisa Irrgang (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
26.05.2019
33
2:49,3
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
26.05.2019
34
2:51,28
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
35
2:51,52
Hannah Zinser (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
19.05.2019

1.500 m

1
4:41,40
Antonia Greb (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
06.07.2019
2
4:42,42
Tina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
3
4:42,66
Lea Steinbach (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
4
4:43,13
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
5
4:43,61
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
6
4:44,45
Nina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
7
4:54,67
Paulina Wolf (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Eislingen
08.06.2019
8
5:04,90
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Regensdorf/SUI
10.08.2019
9
5:11,95
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
03.07.2019
10
5:13,15
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
11
5:17,8
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
26.06.2019
12
5:21,71
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Fischbach
09.08.2019

3.000 m

1
10:01,20
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
2
10:23,09
Antonia Greb (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
13.07.2019
3
10:27,96
Lea Steinbach (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Walldorf
13.07.2019
4
10:39,21
Paulina Wolf (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hechingen
14.09.2019
5
11:49,46
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
6
11:52,1
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
03.07.2019

5.000 m

1
17:18,49
Julia Gralki (2000)
LTC Wangen
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
2
17:24,24
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Essen
08.06.2019
3
18:13,49
Paulina Wolf (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
4
20:42,27
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
5
22:31,28
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
03.05.2019
6
29:11,86
Livia Kurbel (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
03.05.2019

10 km Straße

1
35:02
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
04.08.2019
2
43:07
Helen Porst (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Mössingen
18.05.2019
3
46:58
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mössingen
18.05.2019

Halbmarathon

1
1:20:40
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bonn
06.04.2019

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
13,89
+1,1
Sharon Enow (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mannheim
29.06.2019
2
14,44
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.07.2019
3
14,75
+1,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
27.07.2019
4
15,03
+1,2
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.07.2019
5
15,05
-0,6
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Walldorf
14.07.2019
6
15,17
-2,0
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
14.07.2019
7
15,18
-0,2
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
8
15,18
-0,2
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
9
15,24
-0,8
LG Esslingen
Ulm
17.08.2019
10
15,25
-1,5
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019
11
15,28
+0,0
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12
15,38
+1,6
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
13
15,39
-0,2
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
14
15,40
+1,1
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
15
15,60
+1,1
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
16
15,65
-0,2
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
17
15,95
+0,0
LG Staufen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
18
15,95
+0,9
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
19
16,19
+1,6
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
20
16,46
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
21
16,51
-0,4
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
22
16,53
-0,2
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
23
16,63
+1,1
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
24
17,16
-0,4
Lilia Prinz (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
25
17,30
-0,7
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
26
17,52
+1,2
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
27
17,79
-0,2
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
28
18,13
+0,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
13.07.2019
29
18,26
+0,0
LG Staufen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
30
18,54
+0,0
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
31
18,74
+1,0
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
14.09.2019
32
18,80
-0,4
Lisa Irrgang (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
33
18,90
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
03.05.2019
34
19,33
+0,0
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
35
19,47
-0,7
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
25.05.2019

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
62,19
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
27.07.2019
2
62,28
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ulm
27.07.2019
3
66,42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
4
68,66
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Walldorf
13.07.2019
5
71,11
Thea Sauer (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
6
79,23
Aileen Türk (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
6:44,89
TSG Esslingen
Duisburg
23.06.2019
2
7:08,14
Lea Steinbach (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ulm
27.07.2019

4x100 m Staffel

1
46,25
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
L. Wolf 2003, J. Schubert 2000, E. Rösser 2001, K. Reinhardt 2000
Ulm
28.07.2019
2
47,96
SSV Ulm 1846
K. Baur 2001, K. Gaupp 2002, C. Bender 2002, J. Haas 2003
Berlin
04.08.2019
3
48,31
LAZ Ludwigsburg
J. Koch 2000, S. Enow Abio 2001, T. Bader 2002, S. Steil 2002
Ulm
19.05.2019
4
48,52
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
5
48,64
LAZ Ludwigsburg
J. Koch 2000, Y. Kars 2002, T. Bader 2002, A. Kuhn 2003
Walldorf
13.07.2019
6
49,04
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Böhm 2000, E. Sieder 2001, S. Mahl 2001, T. Tempel 2002
Ulm
28.07.2019
7
49,69
LAZ Ludwigsburg
A. Kuhn 2003, Y. Kars 2002, M. Fischer 2001, N. Häußermann 2003
Ulm
19.05.2019
8
49,73
LG Filstal
M. Mauser 2003, M. Münkle 2001, C. Liebl 2003, L. Hommel 2002
Eislingen
25.05.2019
9
50,04
LSG Aalen
E. Uhl 2001, J. Abele 2000, L. Scholz 2002, P. Mayer 2000
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
10
50,08
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
11
50,16
LG Filder
L. Vogel 2001, L. Stäbler 2000, J. Springer 2001, J. Schäfer 2001
Ulm
19.05.2019
12
51,02
TUS Metzingen
J. Fritz 2000, A. Saretzki 2000, A. Türk 2001, X. Gohl 2002
Riederich
03.07.2019
13
52,80
TV Weilstetten
M. Koch 2001, J. Venditti 2001, L. Stepins 2002, D. Narr 2003
Albstadt
21.07.2019
14
52,89
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
L. Haas 2000, S. Rubrech 2002, M. Herr 2000, A. Etzel 2002
Brackenheim
11.05.2019
15
54,29
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
A. Würth 2003, S. Schall 2001, E. Fiserová 2000, M. Kazmeier 2001
Neckarsulm
20.07.2019
16
54,84
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
17
58,44
LG Brenztal
A. Ortwein 2000, L. Schilk 2003, A. Illenberger 2002, K. Maurer 2003
Hürben
26.04.2019

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:55,21
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Böhm 2000, M. Weller 2000, A. Hummler 2003, S. Mahl 2001
Wetzlar
15.06.2019
2
3:58,49
Spvgg Mössingen
J. Schanz 2003, S. Kremsler 2002, C. Rempe 2001, J. Burkhardt 2002
Wetzlar
15.06.2019
3
4:07,60
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Aalen
30.05.2019
4
4:09,26
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
St.Wendel
30.06.2019

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:58,33
SG Schorndorf 1846
Aalen
30.05.2019
2
7:24,78
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Aalen
30.05.2019
3
7:36,94
TSV Rottweil
L. Schmitt 2002, C. Ressin 2003, S. Banholzer 2001
Aalen
30.05.2019

Hochsprung

1
1,76
SV Winnenden
Koblenz
23.06.2019
2
1,74
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ulm
27.07.2019
3
1,72
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
4
1,66
Luisa Hirsch (2001)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
5
1,66
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Eppingen
08.06.2019
6
1,64
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
7
1,64
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
8
1,63
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
9
1,62
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
10
1,60
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
11
1,54
TV Weilstetten
Tailfingen
21.07.2019
12
1,54
LG Welfen
Fischbach
09.08.2019
13
1,53
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
14.04.2019
14
1,53
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
15
1,53
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
16
1,52
Luisa Schier (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
17
1,52
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
23.07.2019
18
1,51
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
19
1,50
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
20
1,50
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
21
1,48
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
22
1,48
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
23
1,48
LG Staufen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
24
1,46
LG Esslingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
25
1,45
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
26
1,45
Lilli Lindner (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
05.06.2019
27
1,44
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
28
1,44
Lisa Irrgang (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
29
1,42
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
30
1,40
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
27.04.2019
31
1,40
Louisa Lutz (2000)
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
32
1,40
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch H
18.05.2019
33
1,40
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
34
1,40
TG Schwenningen
Moos-Iznang
03.07.2019
35
1,40
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
08.09.2019

Stabhochsprung

1
3,20
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch H
18.05.2019
2
3,05
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Oberhaugstett
10.06.2019
3
2,75
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Aalen
26.07.2019

Weitsprung

1
5,91
+0,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mannheim
30.06.2019
2
5,85
+0,0
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Ulm
27.07.2019
3
5,49
+0,3
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
4
5,48
-0,1
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
13.07.2019
5
5,48
+0,3
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
6
5,44
+0,0
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
7
5,42
+0,0
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2019
8
5,34
-0,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
22.06.2019
9
5,33
-0,4
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
10
5,29
+0,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
11
5,27
+0,9
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
12
5,26
-1,0
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2019
13
5,25
+0,4
Jessica Koch (2000)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
14
5,23
+0,9
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
15
5,21
+0,0
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Ulm
19.05.2019
16
5,17
+0,5
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
17
5,14
-0,5
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
18
5,14
-0,7
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
19
5,11
-0,6
LG Esslingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
20
5,08
-0,1
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
26.05.2019
21
5,03
-0,8
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
22
5,01
+0,1
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
23
4,98
+0,6
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
04.05.2019
24
4,96
+0,4
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
24.07.2019
25
4,95
+1,0
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
26
4,94
+0,0
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Vöhringen
30.05.2019
27
4,94
+0,4
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
28
4,94
+1,9
Jule Abele (2000)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
29
4,91
+1,4
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
30
4,89
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
06.07.2019
31
4,89
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
32
4,81
+0,0
Luisa Schier (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
33
4,76
-0,1
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Renningen
01.05.2019
34
4,70
-0,8
LG Teck
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
35
4,70
+1,5
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
19.05.2019
36
4,59
+0,1
TSV Bisingen
Tailfingen
21.07.2019
37
4,45
-0,1
Marina Koch (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Tailfingen
21.07.2019
38
4,40
+1,2
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
39
4,29
+0,3
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
26.05.2019
40
4,25
+0,7
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
04.05.2019
41
4,18
-0,2
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
12.05.2019
42
4,07
+0,4
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
43
4,04
+1,3
Emy Thiede (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
44
4,04
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
45
3,87
+0,0
TSV Geislingen
Weilstetten
14.04.2019
46
3,84
-1,6
Emma Danner (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019

Dreisprung

1
11,88
+1,1
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Eppingen
08.06.2019
2
11,31
+0,0
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
22.05.2019
3
11,13
-0,3
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
4
11,12
+0,7
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
5
10,59
+0,0
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Vöhringen
30.05.2019

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
14,95
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2019
2
14,58
Unterländer LG
St.Wendel
30.06.2019
3
14,32
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Osterode
29.05.2019
4
12,84
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
05.07.2019
5
12,78
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
6
12,32
LG Esslingen
Nürtingen
19.05.2019
7
11,61
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
8
11,41
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
9
11,25
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
17.08.2019
10
11,02
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.08.2019
11
10,78
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
12
10,76
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
13
10,67
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
14
10,63
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
15
10,47
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
16
10,26
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
17
10,23
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
06.04.2019
18
10,08
LG Nagoldtal
Renningen
01.05.2019
19
10,05
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
19.05.2019
20
9,98
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
21
9,97
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
19.05.2019
22
9,96
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Heidelberg
09.06.2019
23
9,93
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
24
9,76
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
25
9,66
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
26
9,64
TUS Metzingen
Flein
07.09.2019
27
9,21
Luisa Schier (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
28
9,21
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Flein
07.09.2019
29
9,20
Hannah Zinser (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
30
9,13
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
31
8,98
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
32
8,98
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
24.07.2019
33
8,84
Anna Lehmann (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winnenden
15.09.2019
34
8,81
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
35
8,69
Lara Wetzler (2001)
LC Waldachtal
Nagold
13.04.2019

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
51,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
13.07.2019
2
46,75
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
27.07.2019
3
46,35
LG Hohenlohe
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
4
32,79
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
5
31,93
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
6
29,90
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Murr
30.03.2019
7
29,42
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
8
29,39
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
9
29,08
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
14.04.2019
10
28,66
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
06.04.2019
11
28,42
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
19.10.2019
12
28,12
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
13
28,12
TUS Metzingen
Flein
07.09.2019
14
27,74
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Flein
07.09.2019
15
25,77
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Flein
07.09.2019
16
25,45
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
17
24,86
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Winnenden
15.09.2019
18
22,94
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Villingen
21.09.2019
19
22,51
Aileen Türk (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Flein
07.09.2019
20
21,92
Melanie Block (2001)
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
21
21,58
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
04.05.2019
22
21,38
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
23
21,16
Marina Koch (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
24
19,35
Sarah Jauch (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
13.04.2019
25
19,20
Anna Lehmann (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
13.04.2019
26
16,01
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echteringen
04.05.2019

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
46,76
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
27.07.2019
2
44,20
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
18.05.2019
3
30,93
LG Teck
Langenbrand
29.09.2019
4
29,01
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
19.10.2019
5
27,91
Svenja Merita (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
18.05.2019
6
26,24
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Ludwigsburg-Oßw
18.05.2019
7
26,24
LG Brenztal
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
18.05.2019
8
25,96
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
24.05.2019
9
24,30
LG Filstal
Dischingen
10.05.2019
10
17,44
Livia Kurbel (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Eningen unter Achalm
17.05.2019

Speerwurf 600 g

1
43,98
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
14.07.2019
2
39,74
Lena Decker (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
08.09.2019
3
39,61
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
14.07.2019
4
38,93
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
24.07.2019
5
38,21
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
6
38,08
Elona Kerqota (2001)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
24.03.2019
7
38,05
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
8
34,48
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Walldorf
14.07.2019
9
34,34
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Heidelberg
09.06.2019
10
34,31
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2019
11
34,09
Romina Adam (2001)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
12
33,90
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
13
31,50
SV Mariazell
Neustadt
15.09.2019
14
31,26
LG Esslingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15
30,65
TV Weilstetten
Altshausen
06.04.2019
16
30,45
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Murr
30.03.2019
17
29,59
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Flein
07.09.2019
18
29,50
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
19
28,88
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
20
28,88
TUS Metzingen
Flein
07.09.2019
21
28,78
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
22
28,71
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Villingen
21.09.2019
23
28,71
Lucie Erkert (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
24
28,64
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
25
28,29
Eva Lindner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
26
27,75
Aileen Türk (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Flein
07.09.2019
27
27,50
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
28
26,82
Sarah Jauch (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
29
26,71
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
04.05.2019
30
26,68
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
31
26,66
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
08.05.2019
32
26,57
Hannah Zinser (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
33
23,51
Livia Kurbel (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
34
22,03
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
26.05.2019

4-Kampf

1
2.895
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
15,17(-0,1)-1,64-10,80-27,01(-2,2)
2
2.841
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
15,40(-0,1)-1,61-10,99-27,02(-2,2)
3
2.675
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
15,48(-0,1)-1,49-10,78-27,08(-2,2)
4
2.656
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
14,82(+0,0)-1,49-7,33-25,69(-1,0)
5
2.569
LG Esslingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
16,11(-0,1)-1,46-11,85-27,88(-2,2)
6
2.548
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
16,40(+0,0)-1,60-9,81-28,02(-0,2)
7
2.220
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
17,30(-0,7)-1,44-7,85-27,00(-1,1)
8
2.188
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
25.05.2019
16,51(-0,4)-1,40-8,81-28,77(-1,1)
9
2.114
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Winterbach
25.05.2019
17,63(+2,1)-1,48-7,70-28,29(-1,1)
10
1.938
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
17,52(+1,2)-1,48-7,20-30,43(-1,1)
11
1.893
Hannah Zinser (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
19,51(+0,0)-1,32-8,97-27,66(-0,2)
12
1.862
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
14.09.2019
18,74(+1,0)-1,64-5,91-30,55(+1,1)
13
1.859
Lisa Irrgang (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
18,80(-0,4)-1,44-7,94-29,75(-0,4)
14
1.776
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
25.05.2019
19,47(-0,7)-1,28-8,14-28,00(-1,5)
15
1.748
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
18,54(+0,0)-1,36-7,59-30,16(-0,2)
16
1.632
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
25.05.2019
19,67(-0,4)-1,28-6,57-28,33(-1,5)
17
1.543
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
19,33(+0,0)-1,32-8,25-32,23(-0,2)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.172
SSV Ulm 1846
2.841 K. Baur 2001, 2.675 A. Kotzan 2000, 2.656 J. Tiltscher 2001
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
2
5.184
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
1.893 H. Zinser 2001, 1.748 T. Baus 2001, 1.543 F. Riedel 2000
Weingarten
18.05.2019

7-Kampf

1
4.870
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.08.2019
15,32(-0,4)-1,62-11,02/26,61(+0,0)-5,21(-0,2)-37,90-2:27,41
2
4.772
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15,28(+0,0)-1,64-10,37/26,11(+0,7)-5,33(-0,7)-34,48-2:35,22
3
4.694
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
15,28(-0,8)-1,62b-10,95-26,39(+0,0)/5,19(-1,6)-39,24-2:45,66
4
4.446
LG Esslingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15,34(+0,0)-1,44-12,14/27,10(+0,6)-5,11(-0,6)-31,26-2:35,08
5
4.303
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
14,45(-0,8)-1,53c-8,23-25,33(-0,4)/4,77(-0,2)-21,97-2:34,56
6
4.207
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
15,41(-0,8)-1,53d-10,18-27,24/5,38(-0,9)-28,88-2:55,21
7
4.191
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
16,40(+0,0)-1,60-9,81-28,02(-0,2)/5,29(+0,0)-27,98-2:40,73
8
4.136
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
15,25(-1,5)-1,47b-8,18-26,94(+0,0)/5,12(+0,0)-24,93-2:34,50
9
3.690
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
17,30(-0,7)-1,44-7,85-27,00(-1,1)/5,08(-0,1)-24,91-2:45,7
10
3.595
LG Staufen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15,95(+0,0)-1,48-7,59/26,30(+0,7)-4,93(-0,2)-15,32-2:57,33
11
3.532
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Winterbach
25.05.2019
17,63(+2,1)-1,48-7,70-28,29(-1,1)/4,56(-0,1)-22,74-2:34,6
12
3.421
LG Staufen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
18,26(+0,0)-1,44-6,79/28,71(+0,0)-4,93(-1,4)-21,04-2:32,82
13
3.069
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
18,54(+0,0)-1,36-7,59-30,16(-0,2)/4,60(+0,0)-20,44-2:40,27
14
3.040
Lisa Irrgang (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
18,80(-0,4)-1,44-7,94-29,75(-0,4)/4,30(-1,1)-20,87-2:46,7
15
3.033
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
25.05.2019
19,47(-0,7)-1,28-8,14-28,00(-1,5)/4,63(+0,6)-22,03-2:49,3
16
3.003
Hannah Zinser (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
19,51(+0,0)-1,32-8,97-27,66(-0,2)/4,18(+0,0)-21,22-2:51,52
17
2.913
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2019
17,52(+1,2)-1,48-7,20-30,43(-1,1)/3,72(+0,3)-16,16-2:45,57
18
2.481
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winterbach
25.05.2019
19,67(-0,4)-1,28-6,57-28,33(-1,5)/4,29(+0,3)-o.g.V.-2:49,0
19
2.337
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
19,33(+0,0)-1,32-8,25-32,23(-0,2)/4,23(+0,0)-21,08-3:32,42

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.204
SSV Ulm 1846
4.694 K. Baur 2001, 4.303 J. Tiltscher 2001, 4.207 A. Kotzan 2000
Ulm
18.08./17.08.2019
2
8.409
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
3.069 T. Baus 2001, 3.003 H. Zinser 2001, 2.337 F. Riedel 2000
Weingarten
18.05./19.05.2019