WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
12,23
+1,4
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
08.06.2019
2
12,29
+0,1
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
3
12,29
+0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
13.07.2019
4
12,41
-0,7
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Brixen/ITA
26.05.2019
5
12,43
+0,1
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
6
12,47
+1,4
LG Filstal
Eislingen
08.06.2019
7
12,64
+1,9
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
8
12,64
+0,8
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Köngen
24.07.2019
9
12,66
-0,2
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
13.07.2019
10
12,67
+0,0
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
13.07.2019
11
12,70
+0,0
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
12
12,70
-0,7
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
13
12,70
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Pfullingen
06.07.2019
14
12,70
-0,4
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
15
12,70
-0,4
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.08.2019
16
12,71
+0,5
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
22.06.2019
17
12,71
+1,2
Hanna Lehmann (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
18
12,75
+1,3
Lina Hommel (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
19
12,77
+0,1
LG Staufen
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
20
12,79
-0,3
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
21
12,81
+1,5
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
22
12,81
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019
23
12,86
+1,4
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.05.2019
24
12,87
+1,3
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
25
12,94
+0,2
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
München
08.06.2019
26
12,96
+0,6
Spvgg Mössingen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
27
12,97
+0,1
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
28
13,03
+0,0
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019
29
13,04
+0,5
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
22.06.2019
30
13,05
+0,6
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
31
13,07
+0,3
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
32
13,07
-0,4
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
25.05.2019
33
13,08
+1,0
Grete Schrade (2002)
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
18.05.2019
34
13,09
+1,3
Spvgg Mössingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
35
13,09
+0,7
Meike Tasol (2003)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
14.07.2019

200 m

1
25,06
-0,5
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
2
25,44
-0,6
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
3
25,49
-0,5
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
4
25,58
+0,0
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
06.07.2019
5
25,62
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Köngen
24.07.2019
6
25,72
+1,4
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
7
25,95
+1,5
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
8
26,08
-0,2
LG Filder
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
9
26,18
+0,8
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
14.09.2019
10
26,29
+0,6
LG Staufen
München
08.06.2019
11
26,33
-0,6
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
12
26,35
-0,2
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
13
26,39
-0,6
LG Staufen
München
08.06.2019
14
26,43
-0,5
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
15
26,48
+0,0
Spvgg Mössingen
Sigmaringen
05.07.2019
16
26,50
+1,3
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Lindenberg
18.05.2019
17
26,54
-0,4
Lisa Fessler (2003)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
18
26,58
-0,2
Spvgg Mössingen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
19
26,63
-0,8
Hanna Lehmann (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
20
26,70
+1,5
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
21
26,83
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Eislingen
08.06.2019
22
26,95
-0,6
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
23
26,99
+0,5
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
24
27,00
+0,0
Mette Seibert (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pfullingen
06.07.2019
25
27,10
+0,2
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
02.08.2019
26
27,12
-0,2
Lilian Paul (2003)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
27
27,16
-0,6
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
28
27,24
-0,1
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
21.07.2019
29
27,29
+0,5
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2019
30
27,31
-0,4
Katja Noller (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
31
27,32
-0,8
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
32
27,35
-0,4
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
33
27,37
+1,5
Spvgg Mössingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
34
27,45
+0,1
Cara Uhl (2003)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
35
27,49
-0,4
TSG Steinheim
Heilbronn
02.06.2019

400 m

1
56,47
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Tübingen
22.06.2019
2
57,02
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ulm
27.07.2019
3
59,54
Spvgg Mössingen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
4
60,47
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
5
60,65
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Walldorf
13.07.2019
6
61,01
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
24.07.2019
7
61,29
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
8
61,66
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
9
61,84
Cara Uhl (2003)
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
10
62,03
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
07.09.2019
11
62,53
Lilian Paul (2003)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
12
62,53
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
13
62,77
Lilli Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Walldorf
13.07.2019
14
63,17
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
15
63,28
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Köngen
24.07.2019
16
63,68
Spvgg Mössingen
Nagold
13.04.2019
17
64,09
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
18
64,12
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
19
64,51
Adeline Gramm (2003)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
20
65,00
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
21.07.2019
21
65,34
Helene Uhlig (2002)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
09.08.2019
22
65,43
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
23
65,58
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
24
65,70
Amy Gschwind (2003)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
25
66,04
Nele Füssel (2003)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
26
66,09
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
27
66,50
Emma Moster (2002)
LC Waldachtal
Köngen
24.07.2019
28
67,22
LG Welfen
Fischbach
09.08.2019
29
67,27
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
24.07.2019
30
67,37
Clara Kircher (2003)
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
21.07.2019
31
67,38
Melissa Mauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
24.07.2019
32
68,30
Lea Schulz (2003)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
23.05.2019
33
70,02
Mia Pfleger (2003)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
34
70,20
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
35
70,95
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
21.07.2019
36
87,11
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
30.05.2019

800 m

1
2:09,70
TSG Esslingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2019
2
2:16,38
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
3
2:16,54
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
4
2:16,76
Vanessa Frick (2003)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Ulm
26.07.2019
5
2:19,65
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
13.07.2019
6
2:19,83
Spvgg Mössingen
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
7
2:23,83
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidelberg
10.06.2019
8
2:23,89
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
9
2:24,03
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
10
2:24,09
LSG Aalen
Erbach
05.07.2019
11
2:25,60
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ulm
18.08.2019
12
2:26,49
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
13
2:26,50
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.05.2019
14
2:26,80
Lena Barth (2002)
TSG Münsingen
Erbach
05.07.2019
15
2:27,12
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2019
16
2:27,14
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.05.2019
17
2:27,72
Helene Uhlig (2002)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
24.07.2019
18
2:28,45
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
03.07.2019
19
2:29,77
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Walldorf
13.07.2019
20
2:30,27
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
21
2:30,75
LG Filder
Ulm
18.08.2019
22
2:30,8
Adeline Gramm (2003)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
03.07.2019
23
2:31,09
Lilli Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Köngen
24.07.2019
24
2:31,20
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
25
2:32,06
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
26
2:33,15
LG Brenztal
Erbach
05.07.2019
27
2:33,33
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
14.07.2019
28
2:34,50
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
29
2:34,71
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
03.07.2019
30
2:34,90
Emma Moster (2002)
LC Waldachtal
Renningen
01.05.2019
31
2:35,05
Nele Füssel (2003)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
32
2:35,07
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
18.08.2019
33
2:36,18
Sophia Schuh (2003)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
20.07.2019
34
2:36,32
Lina Hommel (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
29.06.2019
35
2:36,36
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019

1.500 m

1
4:30,29
TSG Esslingen
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
2
4:40,41
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Regensburg
06.07.2019
3
4:50,38
Lucia Arens (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
13.07.2019
4
4:53,95
Unterländer LG
Walldorf
14.07.2019
5
4:55,54
Spvgg Mössingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
6
4:56,09
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
08.06.2019
7
4:56,59
Natalie Frank (2004)
TSV Kusterdingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
8
4:59,60
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
St. Wendel
29.06.2019
9
5:00,32
TV Rottenburg
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
10
5:02,96
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
11
5:04,15
KSG Gerlingen
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
12
5:11,40
LSG Aalen
Fischbach
09.08.2019
13
5:13,40
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
14
5:20,86
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Regensdorf/SUI
10.08.2019
15
5:24,31
LG Brenztal
Eislingen
08.06.2019
16
5:26,52
Alina Huber (2002)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
06.07.2019
17
5:27,02
LC Waldachtal
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
18
5:32,83
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
19
5:35,42
TSV Rottweil
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
20
5:36,65
Emma Moster (2002)
LC Waldachtal
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
21
5:38,78
LC Waldachtal
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
22
5:48,54
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
27.04.2019
23
8:08,15
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
30.05.2019

3.000 m

1
10:36,84
LAZ Ludwigsburg
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
2
10:40,27
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
08.06.2019
3
10:47,99
TV Rottenburg
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
4
10:55,21
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
5
10:55,39
Lucia Arens (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Ulm
26.07.2019
6
10:55,79
LG Filder
Erbach
05.07.2019
7
11:15,68
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
8
11:23,71
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Königsbach-Stei
07.04.2019
9
11:39,54
LG Limes-Rems
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
10
12:05,71
SG Schorndorf 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
11
12:15,7
Sophia Schuh (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.07.2019
12
12:21,34
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
03.07.2019
13
12:22,28
LC Waldachtal
Köngen
24.07.2019
14
12:43,74
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
24.07.2019
15
13:39,30
Klara Krayer (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Fischbach
26.07.2019
16
17:35,20
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
31.05.2019

5.000 m

1
18:14,80
TSG Esslingen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
2
19:14,50
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
3
19:30,44
TV Rottenburg
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
4
19:56,61
LSG Aalen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
5
20:02,22
LG Filder
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
6
20:02,30
LG Brenztal
Burgau
21.08.2019
7
25:35,70
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
03.05.2019
8
31:02,17
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
01.06.2019

10 km Straße

1
46:00
Alena Brenner (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim
20.10.2019
2
47:45
TSV Rottweil
Mössingen
18.05.2019
3
48:45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
15.09.2019
4
49:57
Lilli Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Mössingen
18.05.2019
5
59:56
LG Winterlingen
Calw
23.03.2019

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
13,89
+0,6
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
2
14,12
+0,5
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
3
14,18
+2,0
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ludwigsburg
13.07.2019
4
14,38
+0,8
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019
5
14,42
-0,2
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.07.2019
6
14,54
-0,1
LG Filder
Ulm
17.08.2019
7
14,70
+2,0
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
13.07.2019
8
14,75
-0,1
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.08.2019
9
14,76
+1,1
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
10
14,77
+0,4
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019
11
14,86
+0,0
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
13.07.2019
12
14,91
+0,0
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
13.07.2019
13
14,99
-0,1
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
14
15,02
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
15
15,08
+2,0
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
13.07.2019
16
15,09
+1,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
17.08.2019
17
15,10
+0,0
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
18
15,23
+0,0
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
19
15,25
-0,6
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
20
15,42
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
21
15,44
+0,4
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019
22
15,48
+0,0
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
13.07.2019
23
15,57
+0,0
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
24
15,70
+0,0
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
25
15,70
-1,9
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
26
15,82
-1,2
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.10.2019
27
15,85
+0,0
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Weingarten
13.07.2019
28
15,94
+1,1
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
29
16,04
+0,2
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
14.09.2019
30
16,05
-0,1
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
31
16,27
-2,0
TSV Waldenbuch
Winterbach
25.05.2019
32
16,28
+0,4
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
33
16,36
+0,0
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
13.07.2019
34
16,40
+0,0
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
35
16,53
+0,0
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
13.07.2019

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
60,55
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Mannheim
30.06.2019
2
64,69
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
26.05.2019
3
65,67
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
4
66,99
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
5
67,66
Katja Noller (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
13.07.2019
6
68,93
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
7
72,80
Kim Wendel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
8
73,24
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
9
75,13
Lea Albrecht (2003)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
10
83,93
Lorena Baier (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Heilbronn
01.06.2019

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
4:49,27
TSG Esslingen
Ulm
27.07.2019
2
4:57,00
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
27.07.2019
3
5:14,46
Spvgg Mössingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
4
5:15,00
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ulm
27.07.2019
5
5:41,45
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
6
5:50,79
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
14.07.2019

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,77
LG Filstal
M. Mauser 2003, M. Herrmann 2003, C. Liebl 2003, L. Hommel 2002
Ulm
26.07.2019
2
48,07
SSV Ulm 1846
C. Bender 2002, K. Gaupp 2002, M. Jung 2003, J. Haas 2003
Ulm
26.07.2019
3
48,84
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
S. Poser 2003, K. Jauch 2003, P. Sohn 2003, N. Mittag 2002
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
4
49,00
LAZ Ludwigsburg
S. Steil 2002, Y. Kars 2002, T. Bader 2002, A. Kuhn 2003
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
5
49,25
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Ulm
26.07.2019
6
49,39
LG Staufen
D. Huber 2004, M. Schurr 2004, L. Schubert 2002, J. Schäkel 2002
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
7
49,87
Spvgg Mössingen
Sigmaringen
05.07.2019
8
50,74
LG Gäu Athletics
E. Endriss 2003, H. Render 2003, S. Schmaderer 2002, E. Bender 2002
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
9
50,89
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
L. Wolf 2003, M. Kugler 2002, L. Radic 2002, H. Lehmann 2002
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
10
51,79
LG Neckar-Enz
A. Brenner 2003, T. Tempel 2002, K. Noller 2003, A. Hummler 2003
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
11
52,66
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
12
53,19
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
13
53,52
TSV Biberach
C. Sailer 2004, T. Töpfner 2002, N. Füssel 2003, M. Pfleger 2003
Brackenheim
11.05.2019
14
53,81
TSV Waldenbuch
T. Czopf 2004, L. Eckhardt 2003, L. Eckhardt 2003, J. Rothe 2004
Riederich
03.07.2019
15
53,91
TV Weilstetten
N. Hettinger 2005, J. Vogler 2002, S. Görtler 2004, L. Single 2003
Albstadt
21.07.2019
16
54,29
SV Nufringen
R. Seidl 2005, L. Stark 2003, S. Brecht 2002, H. Kleinertz 2002
Renningen
01.05.2019
17
54,73
TV Oberndorf
M. Lutz 2002, M. Holzer 2005, Y. Höhn 2003, F. Peidl 2002
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
18
55,14
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
L. Greiner 2003, A. Hailer 2002, L. Rickart 2003, L. Zimmermann 2003
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
19
55,69
TV Mühlacker
A. Albayrak 2003, H. Hudak 2002, M. Schimpfle 2002, J. Dobler 2002
Maulbronn
28.07.2019
20
55,88
LG Freiberg a.N.
O. Minier 2003, L. Kramer 2003, S. Nägele 2003, L. Mezger 2004
Freiberg a. N.
11.05.2019
21
55,95
TV 1846 Isny
V. Lichanin 2004, A. Haschko 2003, P. Helmle 2004, L. Krauß 2003
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
22
56,17
LG Welfen
M. Mendel 2003, J. Bareth 2002, T. Halder 2002, B. Klugger 2003
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
23
58,44
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
K. Köninger 2005, R. Ekstein 2002, E. Ebert 2003, L. Hummel 2003
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
24
59,55
LAC Degerloch
G. Schrade 2002, C. Hieber 2002, D. Korndörfer 2002, L. Maisch 2003
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
25
61,46
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
27.04.2019

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:16,28
KSG Gerlingen
Aalen
30.05.2019
2
7:23,53
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
F. Ames 2004, L. Schall 2002, A. Pawlowski 2002
Aalen
30.05.2019
3
7:28,62
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
T. Bühl 2004, L. Koch 2002, T. Herzberg 2004
Aalen
30.05.2019
4
7:32,42
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
A. Gramm 2003, E. Binnig 2003, S. Sartor 2004
Aalen
30.05.2019
5
7:39,00
Unterländer LG
J. Geldner 2003, M. Kraft 2004, S. Schuh 2003
Aalen
30.05.2019
6
7:42,08
LSG Aalen
Aalen
30.05.2019
7
7:52,73
LC Waldachtal
Aalen
30.05.2019
8
8:17,24
KSG Gerlingen
A. Schmidt 2003, N. Dickhoff 2004, E. Burton 2004
Aalen
30.05.2019
9
8:24,96
TV Spaichingen
Rottweil
15.09.2019

Hochsprung

1
1,78
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bühl
19.07.2019
2
1,76
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
11.05.2019
3
1,72
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019
4
1,70
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Eppingen
08.06.2019
5
1,65
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
6
1,65
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2019
7
1,64
LG Filder
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
8
1,64
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
9
1,61
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
08.09.2019
10
1,60
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2019
11
1,60
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
12.05.2019
12
1,60
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13
1,60
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
14
1,60
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
15
1,59
Amelie Härer (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
16
1,57
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
17.08.2019
17
1,57
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ulm
17.08.2019
18
1,57
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019
19
1,56
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
20
1,56
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
21
1,56
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
13.07.2019
22
1,55
TSV Waldenbuch
Renningen
01.05.2019
23
1,55
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
24
1,55
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
25
1,54
Elena Bender (2002)
LG Gäu Athletics
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
26
1,54
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019
27
1,53
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
27.04.2019
28
1,53
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
29
1,53
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
30
1,52
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
31
1,52
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
32
1,52
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
33
1,52
Helen Weiser (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
34
1,52
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
13.07.2019
35
1,51
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Tailfingen
21.07.2019
36
1,51
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019

Stabhochsprung

1
3,95
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
29.06.2019
2
3,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
26.07.2019
3
3,46
LG Filstal
Stadion Holzgerlingen
29.09.2019
4
2,85
Amelie Konrad (2003)
LSG Aalen
Aalen
26.07.2019
5
2,70
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
6
2,62
Lea Weng (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Reutlingen
25.05.2019

Weitsprung

1
5,93
+0,0
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
2
5,80
+0,0
LG Filder
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
3
5,62
+0,1
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
29.06.2019
4
5,61
+1,5
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
5
5,61
+0,8
TSV Rottweil
Tübingen
22.06.2019
6
5,60
+1,0
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
7
5,48
+0,0
LG Filstal
Uhingen
29.06.2019
8
5,47
+0,6
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
9
5,41
+0,0
Sofie Stolle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Renchtal
25.05.2019
10
5,39
+0,1
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
11
5,38
+1,0
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
12
5,38
+0,0
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Köngen
24.07.2019
13
5,37
+1,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
05.07.2019
14
5,35
+1,3
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
15
5,35
+0,6
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
16
5,32
+1,2
Amelie Härer (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
17
5,28
-0,6
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
18
5,25
+1,1
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
19
5,23
-0,7
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
20
5,19
+0,7
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
21
5,14
+0,8
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
22
5,14
-0,2
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
14.07.2019
23
5,13
-1,5
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ulm
18.08.2019
24
5,09
+0,7
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
25
5,08
+0,1
LG Filstal
Uhingen
29.06.2019
26
5,07
+0,1
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
27
5,07
-1,5
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
28
5,07
-0,3
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
22.09.2019
29
5,06
+0,0
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
08.06.2019
30
5,06
+1,9
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
26.06.2019
31
5,06
+0,5
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Neustadt
15.09.2019
32
5,04
+0,9
Lea Albrecht (2003)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
33
5,03
+1,3
Elena Bender (2002)
LG Gäu Athletics
Bietigheim
17.07.2019
34
5,03
+0,5
Elisa Rösch (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
06.09.2019
35
5,02
+1,3
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Öhringen
12.05.2019
36
5,02
+0,5
Emily Gauger (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Forst
18.05.2019

Dreisprung

1
11,73
+1,9
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Eppingen
08.06.2019
2
11,72
+0,9
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
3
11,57
-0,4
LG Filstal
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
4
11,30
-0,1
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
5
11,30
+0,7
Amelie Härer (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
St. Wendel
30.06.2019
6
11,00
+0,0
Sofie Stolle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Albstadt
03.05.2019
7
10,83
+0,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Albstadt
03.05.2019
8
10,36
+0,0
Spvgg Mössingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
9
10,03
+0,2
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
22.05.2019
10
9,88
-0,4
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
11
8,25
-0,5
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
06.09.2019
12
7,78
-0,3
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
06.09.2019

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
15,72
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
26.07.2019
2
15,30
SG Dettingen/Donau
Biberach/Riß
08.07.2019
3
15,14
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
St.Wendel
30.06.2019
4
14,89
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Biberach/Riß
08.07.2019
5
14,76
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
6
14,37
VfL Waiblingen
St.Wendel
30.06.2019
7
13,98
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
17.08.2019
8
13,11
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
9
12,75
LG Filder
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
10
12,58
Lina Single (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
11
12,42
Lena Decker (2002)
TSV Geislingen
St.Wendel
30.06.2019
12
12,25
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.06.2019
13
12,25
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019
14
12,24
LG Filstal
Ulm
17.08.2019
15
12,23
LG Filder
Ulm
17.08.2019
16
12,22
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019
17
12,14
Ellen Maurer (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Ehingen
06.09.2019
18
12,08
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
19
12,03
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden-Echteringen
04.05.2019
20
11,85
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
25.05.2019
21
11,79
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
22
11,76
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Crailsheim
20.06.2019
23
11,57
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
24.07.2019
24
11,48
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echteringen
04.05.2019
25
11,33
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
06.09.2019
26
11,31
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
27
11,25
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
28
10,99
TV Oberndorf
Bads Rippoldsau
07.07.2019
29
10,98
LG Teck
Karlsbad
06.04.2019
30
10,96
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
13.07.2019
31
10,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.08.2019
32
10,71
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Ehingen
06.09.2019
33
10,57
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Ulm
17.08.2019
34
10,51
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Ulm
17.08.2019
35
10,47
Julia Hahn (2003)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
36
10,47
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2019

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
42,30
LG Filder
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
2
38,95
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
3
37,59
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
4
35,49
VfL Waiblingen
Crailsheim
20.06.2019
5
35,10
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
6
35,04
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
7
34,06
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Bads Rippoldsau
07.07.2019
8
33,93
TSV Gomaringen
Crailsheim
20.06.2019
9
33,75
Leyla Greiner (2003)
TSV Undingen
Heidelberg
09.06.2019
10
33,70
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Waiblingen
23.03.2019
11
31,94
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Crailsheim
20.06.2019
12
31,09
Lina Single (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
13
30,21
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Waiblingen
23.03.2019
14
30,21
Annika Hess (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2019
15
28,88
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
16
28,82
Lena Decker (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
17
28,76
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
14.04.2019
18
28,37
Luisa Raiser (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
19
27,41
Ina Schermann (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
20
27,23
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2019
21
26,98
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
22
26,70
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
23
26,64
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2019
24
26,36
Naomi Dorow (2003)
TSV Genkingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
25
26,04
LG Teck
Murr
30.03.2019
26
25,75
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echteringen
04.05.2019
27
25,45
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
28
24,64
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
29
24,16
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
12.04.2019
30
24,16
TSG Leutkirch
Fischbach
09.08.2019
31
23,71
Lucia Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Löffingen
30.06.2019
32
23,56
Svenja Merita (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
09.06.2019
33
23,42
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
14.04.2019
34
23,19
Mia Jettke (2002)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
35
22,80
Marie Lutz (2002)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
22.09.2019
36
22,73
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
37
20,12
Spvgg Mössingen
Altshausen
06.04.2019
38
19,14
Olivia Minier (2003)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.03.2019

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
66,80
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Fränkisch-Culmbach
10.06.2019
2
51,71
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
3
44,60
TSV Gomaringen
Dischingen
12.10.2019
4
42,14
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
30.05.2019
5
39,58
LG Teck
Dischingen
12.10.2019
6
36,97
Svenja Merita (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
14.09.2019

Speerwurf 500 g

1
47,04
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
2
47,00
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.07.2019
3
43,34
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
26.05.2019
4
42,62
Hannah Geiger (2003)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
05.06.2019
5
42,62
Mia Jettke (2002)
LSG Aalen
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
6
42,39
Lena Decker (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
7
41,62
Leyla Greiner (2003)
TSV Undingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
8
41,06
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
9
40,71
Kea Kiefer (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
10
40,02
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
11
39,24
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
St.Wendel
29.06.2019
12
38,43
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2019
13
37,91
LG Filder
Weingarten
14.07.2019
14
37,72
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
15
37,05
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.05.2019
16
37,04
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
17
36,97
Lina Single (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
18
36,40
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Ehingen
06.09.2019
19
36,38
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
18.08.2019
20
36,19
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
21
35,58
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Renningen
01.05.2019
22
35,15
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
18.08.2019
23
34,84
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Murr
30.03.2019
24
34,42
LG Filstal
Uhingen
29.06.2019
25
34,27
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
24.03.2019
26
34,16
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
27
33,47
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Karlsruhe
12.05.2019
28
33,38
Spvgg Mössingen
Altshausen
06.04.2019
29
33,38
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2019
30
33,31
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
31
33,27
Ina Schermann (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
32
33,06
Ellen Maurer (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Ehingen
06.09.2019
33
32,61
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
15.09.2019
34
32,33
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
35
32,22
TSV Waldenbuch
Renningen
01.05.2019

4-Kampf

1
3.133
Lina Hommel (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
14,83(+1,1)-1,64-12,18-12,75(+1,3)
2
3.104
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
13.07.2019
14,91(+0,0)-1,56-13,05-12,66(-0,2)
3
3.021
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
14,36(+0,0)-1,48-11,59-12,49(-0,1)
4
2.998
LG Filder
Weingarten
13.07.2019
14,99(+0,0)-1,64-11,70-13,22(-0,2)
5
2.995
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15,10(+0,0)-1,52-14,60-13,47(-0,2)
6
2.993
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
15,11(+0,0)-1,60-12,00-13,00(+0,3)
7
2.913
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
13.07.2019
14,77(+0,0)-1,68-8,99-13,13(-0,2)
8
2.890
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
14,76(+1,1)-1,56-9,76-12,75(+1,3)
9
2.830
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
15,10(+0,0)-1,52-10,96-13,02(+0,4)
10
2.771
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15,10(+0,0)-1,44-11,30-12,98(-0,1)
11
2.758
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15,08(+0,0)-1,52-8,86-12,67(+0,0)
12
2.754
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
13.07.2019
14,86(+0,0)-1,48-9,39-12,80(+0,0)
13
2.736
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15,84(+0,0)-1,52-12,01-13,43(-0,1)
14
2.693
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15,94(+0,0)-1,52-10,84-13,16(+0,0)
15
2.685
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15,48(+0,0)-1,52-10,22-13,30(-0,1)
16
2.681
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
13.07.2019
16,96(+0,0)-1,56-11,98-13,22(+0,0)
17
2.677
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
15,52(-1,2)-1,56-9,22-13,20(+0,0)
18
2.610
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
25.05.2019
15,53(+1,3)-1,32-11,85-13,07(-0,4)
19
2.608
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.10.2019
15,82(-1,2)-1,64-8,38-13,62(+0,0)
20
2.600
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
15,94(+1,1)-1,48-8,62-12,61(+1,3)
21
2.544
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
15,57(+0,0)-1,48-9,69-13,60(+0,3)
22
2.502
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
18,41(+0,0)-1,52-11,79-13,03(+0,3)
23
2.470
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
13.07.2019
16,53(+0,0)-1,44-9,97-13,19(+0,0)
24
2.463
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15,85(+0,0)-1,44-9,20-13,42(+0,0)
25
2.449
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Weingarten
13.07.2019
17,01(+0,0)-1,48-10,33-13,38(-0,6)
26
2.444
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
13.07.2019
16,88(+0,0)-1,56-9,49-13,72(-0,6)
27
2.441
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
13.07.2019
16,36(+0,0)-1,48-9,29-13,48(+0,0)
28
2.428
TSV Waldenbuch
Winterbach
25.05.2019
16,27(-2,0)-1,52-8,61-13,63a(-0,4)
29
2.381
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
17,24(+0,0)-1,44-10,82-13,57(-0,6)
30
2.379
Helen Weiser (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
16,82(-0,6)-1,52-9,14-13,74(-0,4)
31
2.353
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
17,62(+0,0)-1,44-9,98-13,16(-0,2)
32
2.351
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
16,28(+0,4)-1,44-8,71-13,58(+0,4)
33
2.346
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
16,56(-0,4)-1,44-7,81-13,07(+0,3)
34
2.345
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
16,79(-0,6)-1,32-10,30-13,13(-0,4)
35
2.340
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
13.07.2019
16,97(-0,2)-1,60-7,57-13,82(-0,6)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.623
LG Filstal
3.133 L. Hommel 2002, 2.890 M. Mauser 2003, 2.600 C. Liebl 2003
Uhingen
28.06.2019
2
8.442
SSV Ulm 1846
2.913 M. Jung 2003, 2.771 J. Haas 2003, 2.758 K. Gaupp 2002
Weingarten
13.07.2019
3
8.132
LG Filder
2.998 C. Reitbauer 2002, 2.685 E. Krüger 2002, 2.449 J. Stäbler 2003
Weingarten
13.07.2019
4
8.110
SSV Ulm 1846
2.736 F. Arnold 2003, 2.693 C. Bender 2002, 2.681 J. Müller 2003
Weingarten
13.07.2019
5
7.849
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
3.021 K. Jauch 2003, 2.721 S. Poser 2003, 2.107 P. Sohn 2003
Weingarten
13.07.2019
6
7.571
SG Dettingen/Donau
3.080 A. Schepers 2002, 2.483 E. Rösch 2002, 2.008 V. Böckheler 2002
Weingarten
28.04.2019
7
7.538
LG Gäu Athletics
2.754 H. Render 2003, 2.444 S. Schmaderer 2002, 2.340 F. Stolzenthaler 2002
Weingarten
13.07.2019
8
6.795
LG Welfen
2.677 M. Mendel 2003, 2.351 H. Rothenhäusler 2002, 1.767 B. Klugger 2003
Weingarten
18.05.2019
9
6.643
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
2.599 V. Breitschwerdt 2002, 2.080 K. Binder 2002, 1.964 A. Thielmann 2002
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2019
10
6.163
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2.345 L. Bauer 2002, 2.249 M. Dörfler 2003, 1.569 L. Ettelt 2003
Winterbach
25.05.2019
11
5.956
VfL Waiblingen
2.379 H. Weiser 2002, 1.937 F. Spohn 2002, 1.640 A. Lempp 2003
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12
5.747
TSV Schwieberdingen
2.481 L. Baumann 2002, 1.718 K. Niko 2001, 1.548 L. Haas 2001
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2019
13
5.518
LG Weissacher Tal
2.226 A. Valente 2002, 1.741 J. Göhringer 2002, 1.551 J. Hahn 2003
Winterbach
25.05.2019
14
5.490
Unterländer LG
1.997 H. Zirkler 2002, 1.810 K. Wendel 2002, 1.683 N. Füssel 2003
Flein
12.10.2019
15
5.132
VfL Winterbach
1.760 H. Würthele 2003, 1.698 R. Eisele 2002, 1.674 A. Gschwind 2003
Winterbach
25.05.2019
16
4.747
TV Spaichingen
1.641 N. Lindegrün 2002, 1.602 A. Reischuck 2003, 1.504 A. Scheffold 2003
Weingarten
18.05.2019

7-Kampf

1
5.104
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
14,99(-0,1)-1,64-13,11-12,99(-0,3)/5,26(+0,0)-47,04-2:43,09
2
5.100
LG Filder
Ulm
18.08.2019
14,54(-0,1)-1,60-12,23-13,10(+1,0)/5,71(+1,1)-35,83-2:30,75
3
5.013
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
14,38(+0,8)-1,72b-9,55-13,03(+0,0)/5,61(+0,0)-32,33-2:30,05
4
5.012
Lina Hommel (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
14,83(+1,1)-1,64-12,18-12,75(+1,3)/5,48(+0,0)-34,88-2:36,32
5
4.869
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
18.08.2019
15,09(+1,0)-1,57a-14,42-13,57(+2,0)/5,20(-0,2)-36,38-2:35,07
6
4.820
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
15,44(+0,4)-1,57e-12,25-13,27(+0,0)/5,09(+0,7)-43,52-2:36,36
7
4.804
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
13.07.2019
14,91(+0,0)-1,56-13,05-12,66(-0,2)/5,14(-0,2)-34,41-2:42,77
8
4.703
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.08.2019
14,77(+0,4)-1,51b-12,22-12,75(-0,4)/5,35(+0,6)-31,57-2:42,32
9
4.482
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
14,76(+1,1)-1,56-9,76-12,75(+1,3)/5,62(+0,1)-25,30-2:49,50
10
4.463
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ulm
18.08.2019
15,11(+0,8)-1,57d-9,11-12,89(-0,4)/5,13(-1,5)-22,24-2:25,60
11
4.355
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
16,40(+0,0)-1,55-10,33-13,42(+0,0)/5,38(+1,0)-36,19-2:46,29
12
4.289
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
14,92(+3,4)-1,46-10,45-13,02(+1,0)/5,21(+2,1)-21,86-2:38,13
13
4.239
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
13.07.2019
16,96(+0,0)-1,56-11,98-13,22(+0,0)/4,73(-0,6)-33,38-2:43,84
14
4.230
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15,08(+0,0)-1,52-8,86-12,67(+0,0)/5,09(+1,2)-20,89-2:39,15
15
4.194
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.06.2019
15,94(+1,1)-1,48-8,62-12,61(+1,3)/5,08(+0,1)-34,42-2:51,13
16
4.162
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15,48(+0,0)-1,52-10,22-13,30(-0,1)/4,91(+0,1)-33,22-2:55,97
17
4.147
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15,25(-0,2)-1,52-8,97-13,11(+0,0)/4,81(-0,3)-21,32-2:32,58
18
4.106
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
15,10(+0,0)-1,52-10,96-13,02(+0,4)/4,92(+0,0)-25,39-3:01,84
19
4.013
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
15,57(+0,0)-1,48-9,69-13,60(+0,3)/4,75(+0,0)-25,57-2:38,99
20
3.954
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
18,41(+0,0)-1,52-11,79-13,03(+0,3)/4,72(+0,0)-26,16-2:40,89
21
3.938
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
17,94(-0,4)-1,52-10,31-13,75(+0,4)/4,62(+0,0)-25,51-2:25,19
22
3.933
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
13.07.2019
16,53(+0,0)-1,44-9,97-13,19(+0,0)/4,69(+0,2)-32,99-2:50,99
23
3.845
TSV Waldenbuch
Winterbach
25.05.2019
16,27(-2,0)-1,52-8,61-13,63a(-0,4)/4,84(+0,0)-26,39-2:47,1
24
3.781
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.10.2019
15,82(-1,2)-1,64-8,38-13,62(+0,0)/4,78(+0,3)-17,15-2:52,63
25
3.779
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Weingarten
13.07.2019
15,85(+0,0)-1,44-9,20-13,42(+0,0)/4,45(+0,5)-22,36-2:40,51
26
3.762
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
25.05.2019
15,53(+1,3)-1,32-11,85-13,07(-0,4)/4,47(+0,0)-43,34-aufg.
27
3.758
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
17,62(+0,0)-1,44-9,98-13,16(-0,2)/5,01(+1,3)-33,19-3:06,58
28
3.677
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Weingarten
13.07.2019
17,24(+0,0)-1,44-10,82-13,57(-0,6)/4,91(+1,3)-25,48-2:59,52
29
3.670
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
16,56(-0,4)-1,44-7,81-13,07(+0,3)/4,72(+0,0)-19,99-2:42,04
30
3.653
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.05.2019
18,41(+0,0)-1,60-9,70-14,09(+0,4)/4,58(+0,0)-26,72-2:45,91
31
3.624
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
16,28(+0,4)-1,44-8,71-13,58(+0,4)/4,48(+0,0)-19,61-2:40,43
32
3.621
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
16,64(-0,7)-1,40-7,71-13,41(+0,5)/4,65(+0,6)-25,70-2:43,7
33
3.550
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
16,79(-0,6)-1,32-10,30-13,13(-0,4)/4,60(+1,9)-25,80-3:01,1
34
3.545
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
13.07.2019
16,36(+0,0)-1,48-9,29-13,48(+0,0)/4,57(+1,0)-16,72-2:53,25
35
3.421
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Winterbach
25.05.2019
17,23(-0,7)-1,48-9,79-14,42(-0,4)/4,45(-0,1)-28,34-3:03,3

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
14.536
SSV Ulm 1846
5.013 M. Jung 2003, 4.820 F. Arnold 2003, 4.703 J. Haas 2003
Ulm
18.08./17.08.2019
2
13.688
LG Filstal
5.012 L. Hommel 2002, 4.482 M. Mauser 2003, 4.194 C. Liebl 2003
Uhingen
28.06./29.06.2019
3
13.371
LG Filder
4.858 C. Reitbauer 2002, 4.355 J. Stäbler 2003, 4.158 E. Krüger 2002
Filderstadt
01.06./02.06.2019
4
11.241
SSV Ulm 1846
4.289 C. Bender 2002, 3.908 J. Müller 2003, 3.044 N. Krieger 2003
Ulm
09.05./10.05.2019
5
10.827
LG Gäu Athletics
4.367 H. Render 2003, 3.303 F. Stolzenthaler 2002, 3.157 E. Bender 2002
Weingarten
13.07./14.07.2019
6
10.317
LG Welfen
4.098 M. Mendel 2003, 3.624 H. Rothenhäusler 2002, 2.595 B. Klugger 2003
Weingarten
18.05./19.05.2019
7
9.190
VfL Waiblingen
3.376 J. Burk 2002, 3.055 F. Spohn 2002, 2.759 K. Ott 2002
Flein
12.10./13.10.2019
8
9.132
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.550 L. Bauer 2002, 3.398 M. Dörfler 2003, 2.184 L. Ettelt 2003
Winterbach
25.05./26.05.2019
9
8.993
Unterländer LG
3.287 H. Zirkler 2002, 2.876 K. Wendel 2002, 2.830 N. Füssel 2003
Flein
12.10./13.10.2019
10
7.954
VfL Winterbach
2.777 H. Würthele 2003, 2.777 A. Gschwind 2003, 2.400 R. Eisele 2002
Winterbach
25.05./26.05.2019
11
7.729
LG Limes-Rems
3.268 K. Kiefer 2003, 2.601 L. Bernlöhr 2003, 1.860 M. Ganser 2003
Winnenden
14.09./15.09.2019
12
7.404
TV Spaichingen
2.534 N. Lindegrün 2002, 2.483 A. Scheffold 2003, 2.387 A. Reischuck 2003
Weingarten
18.05./19.05.2019