WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

Jugend M15

100 m

1
11,28
+0,1
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
23.06.2019
2
11,50
+1,2
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
3
11,52
+1,3
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
4
11,60
+0,7
Noah Ruedel (2004)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
5
11,60
-0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Köngen
28.09.2019
6
11,72
-0,2
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
7
11,72
+0,0
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
8
11,83
+1,3
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Mainz
20.07.2019
9
11,89
+1,4
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ludwigsburg
04.05.2019
10
11,89
+1,3
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
11
11,91
+0,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Koblenz
23.06.2019
12
11,93
+1,6
Ajani Rac (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.07.2019
13
11,95
+0,2
MTG Wangen
Lindenberg
06.07.2019
14
11,98
+0,2
TUS Metzingen
Gomaringen
19.05.2019
15
11,98
+0,7
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
16
12,00
+0,0
Jason Leimer (2004)
LG Sigmaringen
Singen
19.05.2019
17
12,03
+1,2
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
18
12,06
+0,7
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
19
12,08
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
20
12,12
+0,0
Samuel Maurer (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.05.2019
21
12,12
+1,1
Linus Benz (2004)
LG Brenztal
Eislingen
08.06.2019
22
12,12
+0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mainz
20.07.2019
23
12,14
+0,9
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
24
12,15
+1,1
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
25
12,16
+0,5
SV Unterjesingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
26
12,16
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
27
12,18
+0,0
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
28
12,27
+0,0
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
25.05.2019
29
12,28
+0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
30
12,30
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
31
12,35
+0,5
Arne Schwarz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
32
12,37
+0,5
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Renningen
01.05.2019
33
12,38
+1,5
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Lage
11.08.2019
34
12,41
+0,0
Niklas Abt (2004)
SV Nufringen
Calw
23.05.2019
35
12,42
+0,7
Steffen Baur (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Hechingen
14.09.2019
36
12,47
-0,1
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
18.05.2019
37
12,47
+0,8
Noah Lindner (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
07.09.2019
38
12,49
-0,2
SV Nufringen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
39
12,53
+0,0
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
40
12,53
+0,3
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
41
12,53
-0,3
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
42
12,56
+0,4
Tim Henne (2004)
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
18.05.2019
43
12,57
-0,6
Jonas Blum (2004)
LG Staufen
Köngen
28.09.2019
44
12,59
-0,3
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
45
12,60
-0,1
Evan Nozad (2004)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
46
12,60
+1,3
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
47
12,60
+0,6
Felix Fleig (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.07.2019

300 m

1
36,08
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Koblenz
23.06.2019
2
37,07
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aalen
30.05.2019
3
37,57
Noah Ruedel (2004)
Unterländer LG
Gomaringen
21.09.2019
4
37,66
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Aalen
30.05.2019
5
38,09
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aalen
30.05.2019
6
38,23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
19.05.2019
7
38,36
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
13.07.2019
8
38,40
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Aalen
30.05.2019
9
38,91
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
10
38,99
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
11
39,11
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
12
39,55
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
13
39,58
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
14
39,88
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
15
39,99
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aalen
30.05.2019
16
40,33
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
21.07.2019
17
40,46
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Freiberg a. N.
11.05.2019
18
40,47
Hendrik Lappe (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
19
40,62
Marc Kugler (2005)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
20
40,78
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.07.2019
21
40,95
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
22
41,15
Nick Thumm (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
19.05.2019
23
41,20
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
24
41,24
Felix Döring (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
25
41,56
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
26
41,75
Luis Schulz (2004)
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
21.07.2019
27
41,85
Linus Benz (2004)
LG Brenztal
Eislingen
08.06.2019
28
41,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Bietigheim
17.07.2019
29
42,06
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TV Cannstatt
Winnenden
18.05.2019
30
42,14
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
31
42,24
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
32
42,72
Felix Beck (2004)
LG Winterlingen
Sigmaringen
05.07.2019
33
42,85
Yasin Ezzi (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
21.07.2019
34
42,87
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
35
42,98
Daniel Zangl (2004)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
28.09.2019
36
43,04
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
04.05.2019
37
43,06
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
38
43,22
Arne Schwarz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Bruchsal
13.04.2019
39
43,39
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
40
43,43
LG Lauter
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
41
43,57
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
21.07.2019
42
43,60
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
08.06.2019
43
43,71
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
44
43,74
Pascal Freyer (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
21.07.2019
45
44,09
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2019

800 m

1
2:04,48
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
2
2:06,37
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
21.09.2019
3
2:06,67
SG Schorndorf 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
4
2:09,60
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
26.05.2019
5
2:10,22
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
28.09.2019
6
2:10,1
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
03.07.2019
7
2:11,59
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
28.09.2019
8
2:12,09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
9
2:12,65
Felix Döring (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
10
2:12,81
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
11
2:13,48
StG Welzheim-Winnenden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
12
2:14,08
Silas Modrow (2004)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
13
2:14,42
Jacob Benecke (2004)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Köngen
28.09.2019
14
2:14,43
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
15
2:14,48
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
16
2:15,46
Felix Beck (2004)
LG Winterlingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
17
2:15,75
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
18
2:15,99
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
19
2:16,25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.06.2019
20
2:16,30
Arne Schwarz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
21
2:16,40
LG Lauter
Riederich
03.07.2019
22
2:17,24
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
23
2:18,26
Tom Throm (2004)
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
24
2:18,42
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
25
2:18,61
Luca Müller (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
26
2:19,21
Josua Möckel (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
27
2:19,42
Robin Bertsch (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
28
2:20,30
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
29
2:22,03
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
30
2:22,12
Linus Benz (2004)
LG Brenztal
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
31
2:22,31
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen/Fils
05.06.2019
32
2:22,57
KSG Gerlingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
33
2:23,17
Roman Kraft (2004)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
28.04.2019
34
2:23,59
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
18.05.2019
35
2:26,02
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
26.05.2019
36
2:26,03
Jonas Makram (2004)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
37
2:26,16
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
38
2:26,79
Leon Schall (2004)
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
18.05.2019
39
2:27,17
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
40
2:28,13
Ben Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
41
2:29,23
Paul Schmid (2004)
TSV Wildbad
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
42
2:33,28
Lasse Notz (2004)
TSV Urach
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
43
2:33,41
Winston Nell (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
28.09.2019

1.000 m

1
2:41,92
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Mainz
21.07.2019
2
2:53,40
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
3
2:54,99
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Ulm
19.05.2019
4
2:55,00
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
5
2:55,13
Felix Döring (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
6
2:55,40
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
7
2:56,41
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
8
2:56,57
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
9
2:56,71
Robin Bertsch (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
10
2:57,04
TUS Metzingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
11
2:57,52
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
12
3:00,85
Felix Beck (2004)
LG Winterlingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
13
3:04,46
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
14
3:07,65
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
15
3:08,28
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
16
3:08,56
Leon Schall (2004)
TB Neuffen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
17
3:08,81
Ben Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
18
3:08,95
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
19
3:10,75
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
20
3:12,43
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
02.08.2019
21
3:12,93
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
22
3:13,48
Tom Throm (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2019
23
3:14,34
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
24
3:15,60
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
25
3:16,46
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
26
3:20,50
LG Filder
Winterbach
26.05.2019
27
3:20,90
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
26.05.2019
28
3:21,46
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2019
29
3:25,26
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
30
3:29,00
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
31
3:29,90
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
32
3:33,10
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019

2.000 m

1
6:10,22
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Lage
11.08.2019
2
6:33,85
Felix Beck (2004)
LG Winterlingen
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
3
6:59,5
Paul Schmid (2004)
TSV Wildbad
Calw-Stammheim
03.07.2019

3.000 m

1
9:32,34
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Bremen
06.07.2019
2
9:37,81
SG Schorndorf 1846
Koblenz
23.06.2019
3
9:52,85
Felix Döring (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
08.06.2019
4
9:55,95
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
5
9:56,73
Luca Müller (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Koblenz
23.06.2019
6
10:01,64
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
24.07.2019
7
10:01,75
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
24.07.2019
8
10:08,46
KSG Gerlingen
Koblenz
23.06.2019
9
10:12,89
Felix Beck (2004)
LG Winterlingen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
26.07.2019
10
10:19,47
Robin Bertsch (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
11
10:33,19
Leon Schall (2004)
TB Neuffen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019

5 km Straße

1
17:04
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Hockenheim
01.11.2019
2
18:01
Robin Bertsch (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2019
3
18:19
KSG Gerlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2019
4
19:14
Paul Schmid (2004)
TSV Wildbad
Calw
23.03.2019
5
21:26
SV Agenbach
Calw
23.03.2019

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
10,78
-0,7
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
22.06.2019
2
10,86
+1,4
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bremen
07.07.2019
3
10,96
-2,3
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Lage
11.08.2019
4
11,11
-0,3
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Mainz
21.07.2019
5
11,25
-0,7
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Koblenz
22.06.2019
6
11,35
+0,2
TUS Metzingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
7
11,57
+1,0
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
8
11,58
-0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
9
11,66
+1,1
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
10
11,74
+1,2
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
08.06.2019
11
11,87
-0,8
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
12
11,91
+1,6
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2019
13
11,92
-0,2
Samuel Maurer (2004)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
14
11,94
-0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
15
12,03
-0,2
Hendrik Lappe (2004)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
16
12,17
+1,6
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
17
12,17
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
18
12,25
+0,0
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
19
12,34
+0,0
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
20
12,40
+1,0
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Riederich
26.05.2019
21
12,42
-1,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
22
12,44
-0,9
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
23
12,46
+1,2
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
08.06.2019
24
12,53
-0,5
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
25
12,61
+0,5
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
26
12,69
+0,2
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
27
12,70
-1,4
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
26.05.2019
28
12,71
-0,2
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
29
12,85
-2,6
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
30
12,98
-0,6
Florian Wolf (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
31
13,15
-1,6
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
28.09.2019
32
13,21
+0,2
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
33
13,48
+1,2
Jan Nill (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
08.06.2019
34
13,58
-1,4
Silas Funk (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2019
35
13,63
-0,7
Hannes Balint (2004)
LG Staufen
Köngen
28.09.2019
36
13,64
-1,9
Evan Nozad (2004)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
37
13,67
+1,6
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
38
13,67
-0,7
Lukas Wagner (2004)
LG Staufen
Köngen
28.09.2019
39
13,88
-1,5
Felix Fleig (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Köngen
28.09.2019
40
13,93
-1,4
SV Unterjesingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
41
14,18
-1,0
Maurice Meer (2004)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
28.09.2019
42
14,20
-2,5
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
43
14,45
-1,4
LG Nagoldtal
Renningen
01.05.2019
44
14,49
-0,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Köngen
28.09.2019

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
39,05
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Bremen
07.07.2019
2
40,41
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
21.09.2019
3
46,11
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
4
52,42
Vincent Gnadt (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
5
52,75
Max Bolle (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
31.08.2019

Hochsprung

1
1,86
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Mainz
20.07.2019
2
1,86
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
3
1,84
Ajani Rac (2004)
LG Staufen
Köngen
28.09.2019
4
1,80
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Karslruhe
11.05.2019
5
1,80
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
28.09.2019
6
1,77
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
7
1,77
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Lage
11.08.2019
8
1,75
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
9
1,72
TUS Metzingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
10
1,72
MTG Wangen
Lindenberg
06.07.2019
11
1,72
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12
1,72
Tim Lanzinger (2004)
LG Brenztal
Burgau
27.07.2019
13
1,71
Steffen Baur (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
21.07.2019
14
1,70
Niklas Kuhn (2004)
LG Teck
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2019
15
1,68
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
28.04.2019
16
1,68
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Gomaringen
19.05.2019
17
1,68
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
18
1,68
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
19
1,68
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Riedlingen
06.07.2019
20
1,68
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
21
1,66
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
22
1,66
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
23
1,65
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
24
1,64
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.05.2019
25
1,64
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
26
1,64
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
07.07.2019
27
1,63
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
28
1,63
SV Winnenden
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
29
1,63
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
30
1,63
Philip Masuch (2004)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
31
1,60
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
28.04.2019
32
1,60
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.05.2019
33
1,60
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
18.05.2019
34
1,60
Samuel Maurer (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.05.2019
35
1,60
Tim Henne (2004)
VfL Fluorn
Tuttlingen
25.05.2019
36
1,60
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
37
1,60
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
38
1,60
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
39
1,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
40
1,60
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
41
1,59
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
42
1,56
Arne Schwarz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Bruchsal
13.04.2019
43
1,56
Jason Leimer (2004)
LG Sigmaringen
Singen
19.05.2019
44
1,56
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
45
1,56
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
14.07.2019
46
1,56
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
14.09.2019

Stabhochsprung

1
4,00
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Koblenz
22.06.2019
2
3,80
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Gomaringen
21.09.2019
3
3,50
LG Gäu Athletics
Schwäbisch Hall
18.05.2019
4
3,50
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
5
3,30
TUS Metzingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
6
3,30
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
7
3,25
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Oberhaugstett
10.06.2019
8
3,20
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
9
3,20
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mainz
21.07.2019
10
3,16
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stadion Holzgerlingen
29.09.2019
11
3,10
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
12
3,10
LG Filder
Winterbach
26.05.2019
13
3,10
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
14
3,00
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
15
3,00
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
16
2,80
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
17
2,76
LG Filstal
Stadion Holzgerlingen
29.09.2019
18
2,70
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
19
2,60
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
22.05.2019
20
2,60
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2019
21
2,50
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
22
2,35
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Oberhaugstett
10.06.2019
23
2,35
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
24
2,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
25
2,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
26
2,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019

Weitsprung

1
6,42
+1,8
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Koblenz
22.06.2019
2
6,39
+0,0
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
3
6,37
-0,5
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Ulm
18.05.2019
4
6,29
-0,4
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
5
6,17
-0,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
6
6,15
+0,4
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
7
6,13
+1,3
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
22.06.2019
8
6,08
+0,0
Noah Ruedel (2004)
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
9
6,07
-0,4
SV Winnenden
Köngen
28.09.2019
10
5,93
-0,3
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
11.08.2019
11
5,82
+1,1
TUS Metzingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
12
5,82
+0,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
29.09.2019
13
5,81
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.06.2019
14
5,78
-0,2
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Lage
11.08.2019
15
5,77
+1,9
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Mainz
20.07.2019
16
5,77
-0,4
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2019
17
5,74
-1,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.05.2019
18
5,72
-0,5
SV Unterjesingen
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
19
5,61
+0,6
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
20
5,61
+0,2
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
21
5,56
+0,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
22
5,53
-0,2
MTG Wangen
Lindenberg
06.07.2019
23
5,52
-0,6
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
24
5,52
+0,3
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
21.09.2019
25
5,48
-0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
28.09.2019
26
5,46
+0,1
Steffen Baur (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
21.07.2019
27
5,46
-0,2
Luis Schulz (2004)
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
21.07.2019
28
5,45
+0,2
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
29
5,44
+0,4
LG Filder
Balingen
13.07.2019
30
5,44
+1,3
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
31
5,43
+0,0
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Ulm
18.05.2019
32
5,41
+0,3
Yasin Ezzi (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
21.07.2019
33
5,40
-0,7
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
34
5,40
+0,5
Florian Wolf (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
35
5,39
+0,0
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Eislingen
25.05.2019
36
5,39
+0,1
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
37
5,36
-0,2
Ajani Rac (2004)
LG Staufen
Köngen
28.09.2019
38
5,35
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019
39
5,35
+1,4
Daniel Zangl (2004)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
28.09.2019
40
5,33
+0,0
Jonas Blum (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
41
5,32
+0,1
Tim Henne (2004)
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
18.05.2019
42
5,31
+0,0
Jason Leimer (2004)
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach/Riß
25.05.2019
43
5,31
+0,2
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
44
5,28
+0,3
Hendrik Lappe (2004)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
45
5,28
+0,1
Arne Schwarz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Pforzheim-Eutingen
06.07.2019

Dreisprung

1
12,42
+1,0
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Koblenz
23.06.2019
2
11,73
-2,3
LG Filder
Gomaringen
21.09.2019
3
11,57
-0,1
Felix Fleig (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Gomaringen
21.09.2019
4
11,01
-0,3
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
22.05.2019

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
16,78
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
2
15,05
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Koblenz
23.06.2019
3
14,13
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Mainz
20.07.2019
4
14,09
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
5
13,50
TUS Metzingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
6
13,24
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
7
13,22
Jacek Haratyk (2004)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
8
13,05
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2019
9
13,04
Leon Schubert (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.07.2019
10
12,89
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Köngen
28.09.2019
11
12,89
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
12
12,81
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
13
12,63
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
14
12,40
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
19.05.2019
15
12,27
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.07.2019
16
12,16
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Schwäbisch Hall
29.09.2019
17
11,86
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echteringen
04.05.2019
18
11,84
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
19
11,82
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
28.09.2019
20
11,78
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
21
11,77
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
21.09.2019
22
11,72
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
23
11,72
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mainz
20.07.2019
24
11,71
Luis Schulz (2004)
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
21.07.2019
25
11,66
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
07.07.2019
26
11,56
Spvgg Bissingen
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
27
11,54
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
28
11,48
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Riedlingen
06.07.2019
29
11,24
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
30
11,09
Ben Staiger (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
22.09.2019
31
11,06
Arne Schwarz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Geislingen
22.09.2019
32
11,06
Sven Eckerson (2004)
LG Filder
Köngen
28.09.2019
33
11,00
MTG Wangen
Lindenberg
06.07.2019
34
10,98
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2019
35
10,92
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
14.09.2019
36
10,88
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
27.04.2019
37
10,88
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
38
10,79
Nick Thumm (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
39
10,72
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
30.06.2019
40
10,72
Steffen Baur (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
21.07.2019
41
10,65
SV Unterjesingen
Gomaringen
28.04.2019
42
10,46
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
43
10,45
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
44
10,42
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
45
10,40
Noah Ruedel (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
52,04
LG Filder
Gomaringen
21.09.2019
2
47,28
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
3
44,84
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
03.10.2019
4
44,37
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
5
44,07
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
6
43,57
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
7
41,64
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2019
8
41,62
TUS Metzingen
Gomaringen
19.05.2019
9
40,48
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
10
40,04
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
11
39,40
Jacek Haratyk (2004)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
12
38,66
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.07.2019
13
37,46
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
14
36,97
Leon Schubert (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.07.2019
15
36,02
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
16
35,97
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
17
35,89
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
18
35,34
Lasse Notz (2004)
TSV Urach
Gomaringen
19.05.2019
19
35,19
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
20
34,68
Sven Eckerson (2004)
LG Filder
Köngen
28.09.2019
21
34,38
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
22
34,03
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
23
33,95
Ben Staiger (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
24
33,56
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
25
32,45
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
26
32,08
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
27
31,93
SV Unterjesingen
Weilstetten
14.04.2019
28
31,63
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
29
31,22
Silas Funk (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
29.06.2019
30
31,01
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
31
30,50
Tim Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2019
32
28,76
Steffen Baur (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
33
27,63
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
28.09.2019
34
27,44
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
35
27,36
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
04.05.2019
36
27,15
Simon Frey (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
VS-Villingen
21.09.2019
37
26,89
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2019
38
26,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.07.2019
39
25,94
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
40
25,66
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
15.09.2019
41
25,50
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
13.07.2019
42
24,70
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
43
24,60
Hannes Balint (2004)
LG Staufen
Köngen
28.09.2019
44
24,38
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
45
23,88
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
22.05.2019

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
44,50
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2019
2
44,14
TSG Schnaitheim
Koblenz
22.06.2019
3
43,11
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
11.10.2019
4
40,09
LG Filder
LB-Oßweil
18.05.2019
5
36,45
Luc Heusmann (2004)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Langenbrand
28.09.2019
6
34,27
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019

Speerwurf 600 g

1
55,22
Nick Thumm (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
2
53,19
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Gomaringen
21.09.2019
3
51,57
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
4
46,15
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Ludwigsburg
02.06.2019
5
45,43
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Karslruhe
11.05.2019
6
44,09
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Balingen
13.07.2019
7
41,88
Lasse Notz (2004)
TSV Urach
Gomaringen
19.05.2019
8
41,30
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
9
40,03
LG Filder
Balingen
13.07.2019
10
39,96
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
11
39,75
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
12
39,34
LG Nagoldtal
Renningen
01.05.2019
13
38,23
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.10.2019
14
38,03
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
15
37,99
SV Unterjesingen
Balingen
13.07.2019
16
37,73
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
17
37,23
TUS Metzingen
Mainz
21.07.2019
18
36,84
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
28.04.2019
19
36,39
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
20
36,23
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Gomaringen
19.05.2019
21
36,00
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
04.05.2019
22
35,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
23
34,68
Julius Iakob (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
24
34,67
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
19.05.2019
25
34,54
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt- Endersbach
28.09.2019
26
34,48
Felix Fleig (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
27
34,15
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
28
34,01
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2019
29
33,89
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
15.09.2019
30
33,77
Tim Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.07.2019
31
33,37
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
32
33,31
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
26.04.2019
33
33,07
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
34
32,78
LG Gäu Athletics
Pliezhausen
21.07.2019
35
32,75
Dennis Weigel (2004)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
26.04.2019
36
32,38
Jan Nill (2004)
LG Filstal
Essingen
04.05.2019
37
32,28
Simon Frey (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Spaichingen
28.09.2019
38
32,03
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2019
39
31,55
TB Tailfingen
Ehingen
06.09.2019
40
30,33
Jason Leimer (2004)
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach/Riß
25.05.2019
41
30,31
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
42
30,20
LG Filstal
Kernen- Rommelshausen
13.04.2019
43
29,96
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2019
44
29,32
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
45
28,93
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mainz
21.07.2019

Ballwurf

1
60,50
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
2
59,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
3
58,00
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
17.07.2019
4
53,50
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
5
47,00
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
05.06.2019
6
46,50
Jan Nill (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
05.06.2019
7
41,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
05.06.2019
8
38,50
Arne Schwarz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Salem
23.03.2019

4-Kampf

1
2.420
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
11,96(+0,0)-6,38(+0,0)-12,58-1,80
2
2.390
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
11,54(+0,0)-6,18(+0,0)-13,65-1,60
3
2.382
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Schwäbisch Hall
29.09.2019
11,79-6,14-12,16-1,76
4
2.373
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
11,76(+0,0)-5,82(+0,0)-13,68-1,68
5
2.319
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,18(+0,0)-6,04(+0,6)-11,83-1,76
6
2.300
TUS Metzingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,00(+0,9)-5,79(-0,3)-11,96-1,72
7
2.279
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
18.05.2019
11,84(-0,1)-6,10(+0,0)-11,76-1,60
8
2.267
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Bad Schönborn
04.05.2019
12,30(+1,4)-5,34(-1,2)-12,07-1,80
9
2.251
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,57(+0,2)-5,69(+0,2)-11,92-1,76
10
2.242
MTG Wangen
Lindenberg
06.07.2019
11,95(+0,2)-5,53(-0,2)-11,00-1,72
11
2.217
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,16(-0,2)-6,17(-0,4)-10,88-1,60
12
2.199
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,61(-1,0)-5,16(+0,8)-12,47-1,72
13
2.188
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.05.2019
12,07(+0,0)-5,74(-1,0)-10,45-1,64
14
2.184
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.05.2019
12,22(-0,5)-5,37(-0,5)-12,11-1,60
15
2.161
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,25(-1,1)-5,12(+0,5)-12,23-1,60
16
2.150
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Riedlingen
06.07.2019
12,3-5,19-11,48-1,68
17
2.123
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,24(-1,1)-5,52(-0,6)-11,26-1,52
18
2.118
Ajani Rac (2004)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,07(+0,0)-5,24(-0,9)-9,04-1,72
19
2.115
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
12,54-5,44(+0,3)-10,04-1,68
20
2.100
Steffen Baur (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Hechingen
14.09.2019
12,42(+0,7)-5,14(-0,6)-10,47-1,65
21
2.095
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,59(-0,3)-5,24(-0,6)-11,08-1,60
22
2.091
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
21.09.2019
13,04(-0,2)-5,48(-0,9)-9,97-1,72
23
2.087
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,69(+0,2)-5,00(+0,8)-10,75-1,68
24
2.086
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
07.07.2019
12,7(+0,0)-5,04(+0,0)-11,66-1,64
25
2.082
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Ulm
18.05.2019
13,16(-0,7)-5,43(+0,0)-10,13-1,72
26
2.073
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,35(+0,2)-5,29(-0,1)-9,91-1,60
27
2.065
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
14.09.2019
12,61(+0,8)-5,90(-0,1)-9,39-1,56
28
2.054
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Pforzheim-Eutingen
06.07.2019
13,84(+0,0)-4,78(+0,4)-13,74-1,62
29
2.031
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,80b(+0,4)-5,45(+0,2)-10,01-1,56
30
2.023
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
14.09.2019
12,94(+0,8)-5,11(+0,3)-10,92-1,56
31
2.021
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
11,92(+0,0)-5,13(+0,0)-9,96-1,44
32
2.013
Tim Henne (2004)
VfL Fluorn
Tuttlingen
25.05.2019
12,60(+0,1)-5,16-9,35-1,60
33
2.004
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
12,87(-0,5)-5,18(-1,4)-10,60-1,52
34
1.990
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Weilstetten
19.05.2019
12,62(+0,1)-5,40(+0,2)-9,24-1,52
35
1.987
Arne Schwarz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Pforzheim-Eutingen
06.07.2019
12,89(+1,3)-5,01(+0,2)-10,43-1,54
36
1.977
Luis Schulz (2004)
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
21.09.2019
12,99(-0,2)-5,05(+0,2)-11,04-1,48
37
1.976
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
18.05.2019
12,47(-0,1)-5,22(+0,0)-9,45-1,48
38
1.968
SV Unterjesingen
Gomaringen
28.04.2019
13,00(-2,5)-5,13(+1,7)-10,65-1,48
39
1.947
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,03(-0,3)-5,31(+0,2)-8,43-1,60
40
1.913
Daniel Zangl (2004)
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,84(-0,2)-5,15(+0,4)-8,55-1,52
41
1.897
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,38(-1,0)-4,91(-1,2)-9,31-1,56
42
1.891
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
29.06.2019
12,98(+1,7)-5,22(+0,4)-8,61-1,48
43
1.824
Silas Funk (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,87(+0,0)-4,33(+0,7)-9,93-1,40
44
1.782
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
14,06(-0,5)-4,63(+0,0)-9,03-1,52
45
1.740
Maurice Meer (2004)
TV Sulz
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,32(-0,3)-4,49(+0,1)-7,23-1,52

9-Kampf

1
5.599
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Mainz
20.07.2019
11,83(+1,3)-5,77(+1,9)-14,13-1,86-11,11(-0,3)/43,18-4,00-39,67-2:41,92
2
5.454
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
11,42(+2,3)-5,97(-0,3)-16,62-1,65-10,94(-0,3)/42,79-3,30-34,56-2:55,00
3
5.437
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
11,89(+1,3)-6,39(+0,0)-13,24-1,86-11,66(+1,1)/43,57-3,50-51,57-3:14,34
4
5.180
TUS Metzingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
11,98(+1,3)-5,82(+1,1)-12,45-1,71-11,38(-0,1)/36,70-3,30-37,23-2:57,04
5
5.131
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
11,54(+0,0)-6,18(+0,0)-13,65-1,60/11,25(-0,9)-29,10-3,20-38,03-3:04,46
6
5.122
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Ulm
18.05.2019
11,83(+0,0)-6,37(-0,5)-11,34-1,64/11,39(+0,0)-36,22-2,50-45,30-2:54,99
7
5.063
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,18(+0,0)-6,04(+0,6)-11,83-1,76/11,52(+0,0)-35,59-3,00-38,58-3:10,75
8
5.054
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mainz
20.07.2019
12,12(+0,2)-5,47(+0,0)-12,73-1,56-12,50(+1,1)/44,90-3,20-45,66-3:13,10
9
4.977
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,57(+0,2)-5,69(+0,2)-11,92-1,76/11,92(+0,0)-37,46-3,10-37,72-3:14,87
10
4.936
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,16(-0,2)-6,17(-0,4)-10,88-1,60/12,77(-1,4)-31,62-3,10-37,43-2:53,40
11
4.900
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.05.2019
12,07(+0,0)-5,74(-1,0)-10,45-1,64/11,77(+1,0)-31,63-3,40-26,94-2:56,57
12
4.886
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,61(-1,0)-5,16(+0,8)-12,47-1,72/12,34(+0,0)-45,56-2,90-35,94-3:27,64
13
4.856
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,25(-1,1)-5,12(+0,5)-12,23-1,60/12,25(+0,0)-35,19-3,00-37,05-3:08,28
14
4.754
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,24(-1,1)-5,52(-0,6)-11,26-1,52/12,44(-0,9)-33,73-2,70-29,90-2:55,40
15
4.612
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,73(-1,1)-5,21(+0,3)-10,03-1,56/11,98(-0,5)-35,97-2,80-36,39-3:29,00
16
4.531
LG Gäu Athletics
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,91(-1,0)-5,06(-0,8)-10,41-1,52/12,99(-0,7)-30,92-3,40-32,78-3:25,66
17
4.501
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,69(+0,2)-5,00(+0,8)-10,75-1,68/12,89(-0,7)-35,89-2,00-33,07-3:24,15
18
4.489
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
14.09.2019
12,94(+0,8)-5,11(+0,3)-10,92-1,56/12,85(+2,0)-30,03-2,60-34,01-3:21,46
19
4.471
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
12,35(+0,2)-5,29(-0,1)-9,91-1,60/12,03(-0,7)-27,44-2,30-31,44-3:25,26
20
4.361
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mainz
20.07.2019
11,76(-0,5)-5,32(-0,3)-9,61-1,47-14,60(+2,6)/19,12-2,50-28,93-2:57,52
21
4.338
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
18.05.2019
12,87(-0,5)-5,18(-1,4)-10,60-1,52/12,73(+0,0)-24,04-2,20-27,14-3:08,95
22
4.314
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
20.07.2019
13,03(-0,3)-5,31(+0,2)-8,43-1,60/12,64(+0,0)-24,38-3,10-27,29-3:35,73
23
3.835
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
14,03(+0,9)-4,63(-0,3)-8,37-1,40/15,08(-0,9)-22,89-2,30-28,26-3:33,10

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
3.037
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Lage
11.08.2019
11,81(-1,5)-10,96(-2,3)-5,95(-0,6)-1,77-45,07
2
2.964
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
11.05.2019
12,13(-0,2)-11,84(+0,1)-6,17(+0,6)-1,76-45,10
3
2.933
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Karslruhe
11.05.2019
12,50(+0,5)-11,85(-1,5)-6,01(+0,4)-1,80-45,43
4
2.857
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
11.08.2019
12,53(-0,2)-11,75(+1,7)-5,93(-0,3)-1,77-37,68
5
2.419
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
13,05(+0,0)-12,91(-0,1)-5,31(+0,7)-1,46-24,45

Block Lauf

1
2.522
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
13,29(-3,5)-12,85(-2,6)-5,17(+0,3)-53,50-6:13,05

Block Wurf

1
2.339
Silas Funk (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
25.05.2019
12,93-13,99-4,60(+0,7)-9,41-27,84