WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

männliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
10,44
+1,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
30.06.2019
2
10,92
+0,3
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
3
11,04
+0,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
17.08.2019
4
11,05
-0,3
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
05.07.2019
5
11,07
+1,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
6
11,08
-0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
7
11,13
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Ulm
19.05.2019
8
11,14
+1,0
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
03.07.2019
9
11,16
+0,0
Eric Joos (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
13.07.2019
10
11,21
+1,1
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
11
11,24
+1,0
LG Lauter
Riederich
03.07.2019
12
11,27
+1,9
Kevin Janek (2000)
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim
17.07.2019
13
11,28
-0,3
Cedric Cramer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mannheim
29.06.2019
14
11,36
+0,0
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
15
11,36
-0,5
LG Welfen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
16
11,36
+0,0
LAC Essingen
Ulm
17.08.2019
17
11,41
+1,0
Jonas Schwab (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
03.07.2019
18
11,46
+0,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
19
11,52
+1,9
Moritz Wüst (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
13.04.2019
20
11,52
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
21
11,53
+0,5
Julian Haag (2001)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
20.07.2019
22
11,58
-0,3
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
23
11,60
+1,0
Nick Neuhold (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Ulm
19.05.2019
24
11,60
+1,0
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Ulm
19.05.2019
25
11,63
+1,1
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
26
11,64
-0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
27
11,65
-0,4
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
28
11,67
-0,3
Noah Sauter (2001)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
29
11,69
+0,6
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
17.08.2019
30
11,71
-0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
31
11,71
-1,1
Leon Lerch (2001)
MTG Wangen
Fischbach
26.07.2019
32
11,72
-3,0
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
33
11,77
+1,9
TSV Crailsheim
Bietigheim
17.07.2019
34
11,79
-0,2
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
24.07.2019
35
11,82
+1,8
Jakob Pichler (2000)
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
36
11,85
+1,3
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
37
11,93
+0,5
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
01.06.2019
38
11,93
-0,5
Marius Weil (2001)
TSG Balingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019

200 m

1
20,99
+2,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
30.06.2019
2
22,45
+1,6
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
3
22,65
+0,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Riederich
03.07.2019
4
22,73
+0,2
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Walldorf
14.07.2019
5
22,77
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Walldorf
14.07.2019
6
22,83
+0,7
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
7
23,05
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Walldorf
14.07.2019
8
23,14
+0,0
LG Welfen
Balingen
08.09.2019
9
23,17
+0,0
Kevin Janek (2000)
KSV Hoheneck
Balingen
08.09.2019
10
23,19
+0,8
Julian Haag (2001)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
11
23,39
+0,5
Moritz Wüst (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Walldorf
14.07.2019
12
23,40
+0,0
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
München
08.06.2019
13
23,41
+0,8
Cedric Cramer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
14
23,45
+0,9
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
15
23,55
+0,0
Eric Joos (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pfullingen
06.07.2019
16
23,59
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
17
23,68
-1,1
Jakob Pichler (2000)
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
21.07.2019
18
23,76
+1,7
Noah Sauter (2001)
TSV Hüttlingen
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
19
23,84
+0,1
TSV Crailsheim
Heidelberg
09.06.2019
20
23,96
+0,8
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
21
23,99
+0,9
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
22
24,20
+1,7
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
23
24,24
-0,8
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2019
24
24,47
-0,3
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
25
24,67
+0,0
Max Fischbeck (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
26
24,67
-1,1
Tom Metzger (2001)
VfL Ostdorf
Tailfingen
21.07.2019
27
24,77
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ellwangen
25.05.2019
28
24,80
+1,4
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
03.07.2019
29
24,87
+0,8
Timm Redmers (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
22.09.2019

400 m

1
49,82
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
2
50,32
LG Welfen
Ulm
17.08.2019
3
50,87
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
4
51,34
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
17.08.2019
5
51,81
LAC Essingen
Ulm
17.08.2019
6
51,91
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
7
52,10
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
8
52,24
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
24.07.2019
9
52,28
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2019
10
52,38
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
11
52,81
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
12
52,82
SG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
13
53,33
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
14
53,43
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Köngen
24.07.2019
15
53,52
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
16
53,61
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
17
53,63
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
18
53,75
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
19
53,84
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Ulm
17.08.2019
20
54,11
Julian Haag (2001)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Pfungstadt
07.08.2019
21
54,66
Jakob Pichler (2000)
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
21.07.2019
22
54,87
Marc Rimpl (2000)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
23
55,27
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch H
18.05.2019
24
55,69
Timm Redmers (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
25.05.2019
25
55,82
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
26
55,83
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
31.08.2019
27
55,89
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
28
55,90
Leines Weber (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Buckenberg
19.05.2019
29
56,11
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019

800 m

1
1:55,61
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
2
1:57,88
LG Teck
Riederich
03.07.2019
3
1:58,04
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2019
4
1:58,22
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
5
1:59,55
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2019
6
2:00,37
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
7
2:00,43
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
8
2:00,73
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
9
2:03,17
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
10
2:03,66
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
11
2:03,69
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
12
2:05,26
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
13
2:05,31
Davide Hailer (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
03.07.2019
14
2:05,65
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
15
2:06,08
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
16
2:07,13
Marcel Haag (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
24.07.2019
17
2:07,13
Pierre Weiß (2001)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
24.07.2019
18
2:08,70
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
03.07.2019
19
2:08,92
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
19.05.2019
20
2:09,10
SGV Murr
Freiberg a. N.
11.05.2019
21
2:09,40
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
22
2:09,51
SV Waldmössingen
Balingen
08.09.2019
23
2:10,16
Mark Bachner (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
24
2:10,40
Daniel Rauser (2001)
SGV Murr
Freiberg a. N.
11.05.2019
25
2:10,60
Lou Fiedler (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfungstadt
07.08.2019
26
2:12,40
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.05.2019

1.000 m

1
2:32,29
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
2
2:40,09
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
3
2:40,15
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
4
2:40,55
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
5
2:40,68
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
6
2:43,10
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
7
2:49,60
Marcel Haag (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Fischbach
02.08.2019
8
2:50,08
Moritz Frey (2000)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
03.05.2019
9
2:54,08
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
10
2:54,76
Lou Fiedler (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
11
3:02,10
LG Brenztal
Essingen
03.05.2019

1.500 m

1
3:57,01
LG Teck
Regensburg
06.07.2019
2
4:02,05
VfL Pfullingen
Emmingen
10.07.2019
3
4:05,92
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
4
4:07,01
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Walldorf
14.07.2019
5
4:11,45
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Regensburg
06.07.2019
6
4:16,36
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Riederich
03.07.2019
7
4:18,75
Davide Hailer (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
8
4:25,22
LAC Essingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
9
4:26,06
KSG Gerlingen
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
10
4:26,94
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
02.06.2019
11
4:36,70
Pierre Weiß (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.08.2019
12
4:39,65
Lou Fiedler (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Regensdorf/SUI
10.08.2019
13
4:40,12
LG Welfen
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
14
4:42,85
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Borás/SWE
20.07.2019
15
4:43,03
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
16
4:46,74
Lukas Reiff (2000)
TSV Holzelfingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
17
4:51,53
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
18
4:55,9
Tom Fischer (2001)
LG Calw
Calw
26.06.2019
19
4:59,1
Timm Redmers (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
26.05.2019
20
5:03,66
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.08.2019
21
5:03,68
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2019
22
5:04,79
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
23
5:05,38
SV Waldmössingen
Spaichingen
27.04.2019
24
5:09,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
25
5:21,00
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2019
26
5:26,89
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
27
5:35,12
TSG Balingen
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
28
5:45,28
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
29
5:50,50
Malte Hübel (2000)
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
27.04.2019
30
5:51,68
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
15.09.2019
31
6:22,79
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
15.09.2019

3.000 m

1
8:40,07
LG Teck
Walldorf
13.07.2019
2
8:55,53
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Walldorf
13.07.2019
3
9:25,49
Esmat Rezai (2000)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
4
9:26,75
Davide Hailer (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
5
9:33,28
Marius Nass (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
6
10:18,61
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
7
10:42,6
Tom Fischer (2001)
LG Calw
Stammheim
03.07.2019
8
10:45,74
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Vigo/Spanien
15.06.2019

5.000 m

1
15:29,08
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
2
15:29,41
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Ulm
26.07.2019
3
15:40,81
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
4
16:04,89
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
5
16:36,28
VfL Winterbach
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
6
16:36,96
Marius Nass (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019
7
17:33,66
LAC Essingen
Burgau
21.08.2019
8
17:44,80
FSV Schwenningen
Fischbach
02.08.2019
9
17:50,99
Marc Rimpl (2000)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
02.08.2019
10
17:54,35
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
30.03.2019

10 km Straße

1
33:28
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Rheinzabern
15.12.2019
2
33:59
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pleidelsheim
23.03.2019
3
34:56
Esmat Rezai (2000)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw
23.03.2019
4
36:15
André Damrat (2000)
LAC Essingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2019
5
36:55
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
27.07.2019
6
39:09
LAC Essingen
Mössingen
18.05.2019
7
42:50
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mössingen
18.05.2019
8
1:28:26
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
08.12.2019

Halbmarathon

1
1:11:17
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiburg
07.04.2019
2
1:12:31
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Freiburg
07.04.2019
3
1:22:41
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stockholm/SWE
07.09.2019
4
1:32:44
LG Nagoldtal
Karlsruhe
22.09.2019
5
1:32:52
Lennart Beyer (2003)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
12.05.2019
6
1:37:40
Lukas Stang (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Karlsruhe
20.09.2019
7
1:38:50
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
26.05.2019
8
1:44:35
Leon Wetzel (2002)
Team Ar Sport
Stuttgart
26.05.2019

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
13,49
-1,4
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
29.06.2019
2
14,04
+0,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
14.07.2019
3
14,83
+0,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
4
15,21
+1,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
5
15,46
+0,4
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
6
15,60
+0,4
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Walldorf
14.07.2019
7
15,64
+0,8
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
8
15,69
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
9
15,73
-1,3
LG Welfen
Ulm
18.08.2019
10
16,14
-0,4
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
11
16,60
+0,4
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
12
16,77
+0,2
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
03.05.2019
13
16,77
+0,7
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
14
17,22
-1,3
LAC Essingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
15
17,43
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
16
17,48
+0,4
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
17
17,76
+1,2
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
18
17,96
+0,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
19
18,17
-0,2
TSG Balingen
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
20
18,28
+0,7
Unterländer LG
Ulm
19.05.2019
21
18,87
+0,7
LG Teck
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
22
19,34
+0,7
Unterländer LG
Ulm
19.05.2019
23
20,30
+0,7
Timm Redmers (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
26.05.2019
24
21,40
+0,6
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
15.09.2019
25
21,76
+1,5
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
26
21,76
+0,4
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
27
26,34
+1,5
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
58,29
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
2
59,94
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2019
3
61,92
Armin Beck (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Walldorf
13.07.2019

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:36,23
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
2
6:56,76
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019

4x100 m Staffel

1
43,34
LAZ Ludwigsburg
C. Cramer 2001, N. Weiß 2001, L. Laufenberg 2000, S. Castillo 2000
Ulm
19.05.2019
2
43,50
LG Staufen
J. Abele 2001, M. Kuhn 2001, L. Bader 2003, D. Osunboh 2003
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
3
43,54
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
4
43,74
Unterländer LG
S. Babatunde 2001, M. Rösch 2001, Y. Heink 2003, M. Schuster 2003
Ulm
19.05.2019
5
44,25
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
6
44,72
LG Filder
J. Ray 2001, N. Meier 2000, J. Pape 2002, F. Eichholz 2003
Ulm
19.05.2019
7
45,25
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
T. Walter 2000, M. Meißner 2002, F. Mezger 2001, P. Grivas 2003
Ulm
19.05.2019
8
45,35
TSV Hüttlingen
H. Abele 2003, N. Sauter 2001, J. Deeg 2001, L. Wengert 2002
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
9
46,27
VfL Sindelfingen
C. Küschall 2002, E. Joos 2001, J. Joos 2001, N. Dräger 2003
Ulm
19.05.2019
10
46,63
SSV Ulm 1846
T. Schütz 2002, J. Kaatz 2002, M. Keppler 2000, M. Baur 2003
Ulm
19.05.2019
11
46,70
LG Filstal
J. Keller 2001, L. Broneske 2003, T. Fischer 2002, L. Lindner 2002
Ulm
19.05.2019
12
47,51
Unterländer LG
O. Schumacher 2000, M. Moser 2000, J. Gurr 2000, B. Magiera 2003
Ulm
19.05.2019
13
48,61
LG Brenztal
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
14
48,93
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
S. Moll 2001, A. Beck 2000, D. Schnitzler 2002, F. Kallon 2000
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
15
48,95
VfL Sindelfingen
M. Krebs 2001, F. Krauß 2003, A. Krebs 2003, L. Böttinger 2000
Ulm
19.05.2019

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:31,27
LG Filder
L. Rath 2003, N. Meier 2000, S. Lutz 2001, F. Eichholz 2003
Nagold
08.05.2019
2
3:35,25
SV Nufringen
C. Abt 2002, S. Lutz 2002, J. Schrade 2002, H. Stöckermann 2002
Aalen
30.05.2019
3
3:39,85
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Nagold
08.05.2019
4
3:47,82
Unterländer LG
J. Schmoll 2002, M. Moser 2000, J. Gurr 2000, J. Lindner 2000
Aalen
30.05.2019

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:50,64
LG Filder
S. Lutz 2001, D. Steiner 2001, L. Rath 2003
Wetzlar
15.06.2019
2
7:56,06
StG Gomaringen-Hall-Pliezhause
L. Ruoff 2000, M. Beckmann 2001, J. Eggs 2000
Aalen
30.05.2019
3
9:45,52
LG Teck
Leinfelden
04.05.2019
4
9:58,31
TG Trossingen
E. Schüz 2000, M. Hübel 2000, J. Hohner 2000
Rottweil
15.09.2019
5
10:12,16
LG Calw
L. Kummer 2001, H. Burkhardt 2002, T. Fischer 2001
Nagold
08.05.2019

Hochsprung

1
2,03
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
2
1,99
Eric Massing (2000)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
14.07.2019
3
1,98
LG Welfen
Ulm
17.08.2019
4
1,92
TSG Balingen
Tailfingen
21.07.2019
5
1,92
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
17.08.2019
6
1,89
Moritz Wüst (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Koblenz
22.06.2019
7
1,88
LAC Essingen
Friedberg
29.06.2019
8
1,87
Tobias Mann (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
9
1,85
TV Kressbronn
Biberach/Riß
25.05.2019
10
1,84
Florian Rieg (2001)
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
11
1,83
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Ulm
18.08.2019
12
1,80
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
18.05.2019
13
1,80
Unterländer LG
Ulm
19.05.2019
14
1,80
TV Bad Schussenried
Geislingen
22.09.2019
15
1,76
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
16
1,75
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
11.05.2019
17
1,73
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
18
1,73
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
19
1,73
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
20
1,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
21
1,72
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
22
1,72
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
26.07.2019
23
1,72
TG Nürtingen
Winnenden
14.09.2019
24
1,70
SG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
25
1,70
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
26
1,68
Unterländer LG
Ulm
19.05.2019
27
1,68
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
28
1,67
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
29
1,66
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Bad Cannstatt
28.04.2019
30
1,65
Tom Metzger (2001)
VfL Ostdorf
Tailfingen
21.07.2019
31
1,64
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
32
1,64
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
33
1,63
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.04.2019
34
1,60
Jonas Lindner (2000)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
12.05.2019
35
1,60
Timm Redmers (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
25.05.2019

Stabhochsprung

1
4,80
LG Filstal
Heilbronn
01.06.2019
2
4,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
3
4,63
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
13.07.2019
4
4,32
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
5
4,15
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
6
4,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
7
3,90
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2019
8
3,80
LAC Essingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
9
3,52
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
10
3,46
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Stadion Holzgerlingen
29.09.2019
11
3,40
Adrian Eid (2000)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
29.06.2019
12
3,32
VfL Ostdorf
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
13
3,20
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
22.05.2019
14
3,10
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
22.05.2019
15
3,10
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
26.05.2019
16
2,92
Tom Metzger (2001)
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
03.05.2019
17
2,90
Timm Redmers (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
26.05.2019
18
2,80
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2019
19
2,80
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2019
20
2,60
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
21
2,60
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
15.09.2019
22
2,31
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2019

Weitsprung

1
7,59
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
2
7,14
+0,9
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
3
6,64
+0,6
LG Welfen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
4
6,63
+1,2
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
5
6,56
+0,2
Kevin Janek (2000)
KSV Hoheneck
Pfullingen
06.07.2019
6
6,54
-1,5
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
7
6,53
+0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
24.07.2019
8
6,50
+0,6
LAC Essingen
Ulm
17.08.2019
9
6,35
+0,9
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
10
6,33
+0,0
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
11
6,31
+1,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
12
6,27
+0,0
LAC Essingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
13
6,24
+0,4
TSG Balingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
14
6,23
+2,0
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
15
6,20
-0,1
Tobias Mann (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
16
6,11
+0,0
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
17
6,09
-0,8
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
18
6,05
+0,3
Niklas Boin (2000)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ulm
19.05.2019
19
6,03
+0,4
Max Fischbeck (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
20
6,00
+0,7
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
17.08.2019
21
5,95
+0,0
Jakob Pichler (2000)
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
22
5,94
-0,2
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
23
5,94
+0,0
TV Bad Schussenried
Geislingen
22.09.2019
24
5,92
+0,0
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
26.05.2019
25
5,90
+0,1
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
28.07.2019
26
5,85
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
25.05.2019
27
5,83
+0,1
Tom Metzger (2001)
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
28
5,82
+0,0
Marius Weil (2001)
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
29
5,81
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
30
5,77
-1,3
Cedric Cramer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
31
5,77
+1,7
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
32
5,72
-0,8
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
11.05.2019

Dreisprung

1
12,05
+0,0
Noah Sauter (2001)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
2
10,57
+1,2
Johannes Deeg (2001)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
20,02
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.07.2019
2
16,38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
3
15,95
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
4
14,73
Robin Vrbek (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim
17.07.2019
5
14,40
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
6
13,98
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
28.04.2019
7
13,97
LG Welfen
Ulm
17.08.2019
8
13,74
TSG Balingen
Balingen
08.09.2019
9
13,71
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
10
13,71
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Ulm
17.08.2019
11
13,04
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2019
12
12,95
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
17.08.2019
13
12,90
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
17.08.2019
14
12,44
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
04.05.2019
15
12,17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
16
12,06
LAC Essingen
Ulm
17.08.2019
17
12,03
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
18
11,92
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
06.04.2019
19
11,60
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.04.2019
20
11,48
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2019
21
11,29
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
22
11,21
SG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
23
11,13
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2019
24
11,06
LG Filstal
Eislingen
05.06.2019
25
10,98
SGV Murr
Murr
30.03.2019
26
10,90
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
04.05.2019
27
10,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
28
10,79
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
28.07.2019
29
10,77
TG Nürtingen
Winnenden
14.09.2019
30
10,51
Saad Ali (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
31
10,47
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
32
10,35
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
11.05.2019
33
10,28
TV Kressbronn
Biberach/Riß
25.05.2019
34
10,03
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
35
9,96
Lukas Stang (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
27.04.2019

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1
51,77
Robin Vrbek (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Halle (Saale)
01.06.2019
2
51,04
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Borás/SWE
20.07.2019
3
50,42
LG Staufen
Walldorf
13.07.2019
4
42,79
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
28.04.2019
5
42,77
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
6
42,16
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
7
40,92
LG Welfen
Ulm
18.08.2019
8
39,22
TSV Dagersheim
Waiblingen
23.03.2019
9
38,91
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
10
36,42
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Ulm
19.05.2019
11
36,34
LAC Essingen
Friedberg
30.06.2019
12
35,62
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Walldorf
13.07.2019
13
34,57
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
14
33,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
15
33,21
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
16
32,83
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
06.04.2019
17
32,79
TSG Balingen
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
18
32,41
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
19
32,30
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
22.05.2019
20
30,76
SG Weinstadt
Murr
30.03.2019
21
30,61
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
30.03.2019
22
30,16
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
19.05.2019
23
30,13
SGV Murr
Murr
30.03.2019
24
29,90
David Stancin (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.05.2019
25
28,82
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
26
28,39
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Altshausen
06.04.2019
27
27,96
TG Nürtingen
Winnenden
15.09.2019
28
27,19
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
29
27,06
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.05.2019
30
26,97
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
19.05.2019

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
69,25
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Ulm
27.07.2019
2
56,98
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
02.10.2019
3
56,19
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
12.10.2019
4
55,36
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Waiblingen
23.03.2019
5
51,64
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
12.10.2019
6
50,28
Julian Linse (2002)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Walldorf
14.07.2019
7
47,25
Moritz Röske (2003)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Waiblingen
14.09.2019
8
40,30
Simon Biesler (2000)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
12.10.2019
9
26,83
TSV Dagersheim
Stuttgart
20.07.2019

Speerwurf 800 g

1
67,43
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2019
2
61,72
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
3
58,04
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.02.2019
4
57,81
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Koblenz
22.06.2019
5
57,05
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
05.06.2019
6
56,59
Lars Knödler (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Offenbourg/FRA
09.02.2019
7
55,07
TSG Balingen
Waiblingen
24.03.2019
8
54,39
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
München
08.06.2019
9
53,27
LAC Essingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
10
47,39
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.08.2019
11
47,00
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
12
46,56
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
13
46,39
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
06.04.2019
14
45,64
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
30.03.2019
15
44,48
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
16
42,38
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
17
42,37
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
18
41,43
LG Welfen
Ulm
18.08.2019
19
40,39
Timm Redmers (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
22.09.2019
20
40,27
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Vigo/ESP
15.06.2019
21
40,11
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echteringen
04.05.2019
22
40,08
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
02.06.2019
23
39,67
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
24
38,77
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
25
37,93
Linus Leyser (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.04.2019
26
36,82
LG Brenztal
Hürben
26.04.2019
27
35,33
LG Brenztal
Ehingen
06.09.2019
28
35,08
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2019
29
34,88
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
06.04.2019
30
32,47
Tom Metzger (2001)
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
31
31,97
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
06.04.2019

5-Kampf

1
4.329
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
11,08(-0,5)-7,59(+0,5)-16,38-2,03-49,82
2
3.653
LG Welfen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
11,36(-0,5)-6,64(+0,6)-13,86-1,85-51,39
3
3.543
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
11,11(-0,5)-6,53(-0,7)-13,94-1,76-52,91
4
3.406
LAC Essingen
Friedberg
29.06.2019
11,46(-0,4)-6,42(+0,4)-11,35-1,88-52,50
5
3.331
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
11,46(+0,5)-6,31(+1,1)-12,17-1,73-51,91
6
3.280
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
01.06.2019
11,93(+0,5)-6,33(+0,0)-13,44-1,79-53,91
7
3.060
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
11,73(-0,5)-5,74(+0,7)-11,87-1,73-53,61
8
3.025
TSG Balingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
11,93(+0,2)-6,24(+0,4)-11,57-1,88-59,08
9
2.954
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
11,99(-0,5)-5,94(+0,3)-12,60-1,67-55,89
10
2.757
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
18.05.2019
12,34(-0,8)-5,67(+0,0)-11,34-1,80-58,61
11
2.670
TG Nürtingen
Winnenden
14.09.2019
12,26(+0,3)-5,42(-0,9)-10,77-1,72-57,23
12
2.616
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
12,30(-1,1)-5,64(+0,8)-9,42-1,64-55,82
13
2.559
LG Gäu Athletics
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2019
12,50(+1,0)-5,99(-0,2)-10,79-1,72-62,70
14
2.549
Timm Redmers (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,39(+0,4)-5,43(+1,6)-9,76-1,60-55,69
15
2.440
TSG Balingen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2019
12,41(+0,0)-5,16(+0,7)-10,21-1,68-59,56
16
2.339
LAC Essingen
Scbhutterwald
15.09.2019
12,76(+0,5)-5,95(+0,0)-7,96-1,76-63,67
17
2.312
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
12,66(-1,1)-5,38(-0,3)-8,69-1,60-58,75
18
1.836
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
14.09.2019
12,78(+0,3)-5,21(-0,1)-10,34-o.g.V.-60,35

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
10.720
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
4.329 L. Neugebauer 2000, 3.331 J. Ackermann 2000, 3.060 T. Stoll 2000
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
2
8.261
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
3.155 N. Pauckner 1999, 2.720 A. Beck 2000, 2.386 J. Rogge 1999
Bernhausen
02.06.2019

10-Kampf

1
7.886
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
11,08(-0,5)-7,59(+0,5)-16,38-2,03-49,82/14,93(+0,2)-46,16-4,60-44,59-4:51,65
2
7.204
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
18.08.2019
11,04(+0,0)-6,71(-0,1)-13,45-1,92-51,34/14,24(+0,0)-41,31-4,30-47,39-5:03,66
3
6.878
LG Welfen
Ulm
18.08.2019
11,44(+0,0)-6,63(+0,3)-13,97-1,98a-50,32/15,73(-1,3)-40,92-3,60-41,43-4:43,87
4
6.635
LAC Essingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
11,36(+0,0)-6,50(+0,6)-12,06-1,86-51,81/17,22(-1,3)-34,68-3,80-53,27-4:25,22
5
6.350
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
11,93(+0,5)-6,33(+0,0)-13,44-1,79-53,91/15,80(-1,0)-33,68-4,30-47,00-5:04,79
6
6.313
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
11,46(+0,5)-6,31(+1,1)-12,17-1,73-51,91/15,92(-1,0)-34,57-4,00-42,37-4:54,69
7
5.443
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
11,99(-0,5)-5,94(+0,3)-12,60-1,67-55,89/17,43(-0,2)-35,25-3,50-40,08-5:26,89
8
5.349
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
18.08.2019
11,69a(+0,6)-6,00(+0,7)-12,90-1,68-55,25/16,16(+0,0)-33,21-2,60-39,67-5:45,28
9
5.069
TSG Balingen
Filderstadt
01.06.2019
11,93(+0,2)-6,24(+0,4)-11,57-1,88-59,08/18,17(-0,2)-32,79-o.g.V.-53,59-5:35,12
10
5.029
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,13(+0,4)-5,81(+0,6)-10,47-1,72-56,11/17,96(+0,7)-26,68-3,10-37,82-5:09,1
11
4.520
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
12,30(-1,1)-5,64(+0,8)-9,42-1,64-55,82/19,28(-1,4)-23,56-2,80-30,72-5:03,68
12
4.484
Timm Redmers (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
25.05.2019
12,39(+0,4)-5,43(+1,6)-9,76-1,60-55,69/20,30(+0,7)-20,03-2,90-39,80-4:59,1
13
4.291
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2019
12,66(-1,1)-5,38(-0,3)-8,69-1,60-58,75/18,21(-1,4)-24,11-2,80-35,08-5:21,00
14
3.701
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
14.09.2019
12,78(+0,3)-5,21(-0,1)-10,34-o.g.V.-60,35/19,70-30,38-2,60-41,06-5:51,68

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
19.642
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
7.886 L. Neugebauer 2000, 6.313 J. Ackermann 2000, 5.443 F. Oberhäuser 2000
Filderstadt
01.06./02.06.2019