WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

Jugend M14

100 m

1
11,85
+0,8
Nils Gade (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
2
12,15
+1,5
LG Filder
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
3
12,28
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
4
12,31
+0,7
TSG Balingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
12,33
+0,5
SV Unterjesingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
6
12,38
+0,7
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
7
12,39
+1,0
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
08.08.2020
8
12,39
+0,7
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
9
12,40
+0,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
10
12,55
+0,7
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
11
12,55
+0,0
Natanael Epp (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
12
12,56
+0,7
Jan Thümmel (2006)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
13
12,76
+1,5
LG Teck
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
14
12,77
+0,4
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Halle
29.08.2020
15
12,79
+1,0
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
16
12,80
+0,7
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
17
12,85
+0,0
Florian Meier (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
18
12,86
+0,7
Mick Glücker (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
19
12,91
+0,5
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
20
12,95
+0,0
Jakob Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
21
12,98
+0,2
Luis Hornung (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
22
13,02
+0,2
TG Nürtingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
23
13,09
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
24
13,12
+0,9
Jakob Würth (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
25
13,13
+1,5
Paul Heinrich (2006)
TV Mühlacker
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
26
13,18
+1,5
Robin Mack (2006)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
27
13,20
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
11.07.2020
28
13,24
+0,0
Leonard Gulde (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
29
13,29
+0,6
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
30
13,31
-0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Schorndorf
08.08.2020

800 m

1
2:10,91
Luis Hornung (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
2
2:11,15
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
2:11,59
Lukas Dietz (2006)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
4
2:12,07
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
5
2:12,25
LG Filder
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
6
2:14,16
Felix Stengel (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
7
2:14,38
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
8
2:14,75
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
9
2:15,15
Jan Schmid (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
10
2:15,23
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
11
2:15,97
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
12
2:20,78
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
13
2:21,29
Florian Weber (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
14
2:21,45
Vincent Beck (2006)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
15
2:23,71
Jakob Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
16
2:26,35
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
17
2:28,66
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
18
2:28,98
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
19
2:29,78
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
20
2:30,31
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
21
2:31,69
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
22
2:34,0
Marius Braun (2006)
Unterländer LG
Winnenden
18.07.2020
23
2:35,37
Laurin Wolf (2006)
TSV Reute
Essingen
26.07.2020
24
2:41,16
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
25
2:42,6
Felix Fetzer (2006)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
30.09.2020
26
2:46,00
Noah Brömmer (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
27
2:47,86
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020

1.000 m

1
3:10,81
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020
2
3:17,01
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
04.10.2020
3
3:17,34
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
04.10.2020
4
3:19,00
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
04.10.2020
5
3:20,75
LG Neckar-Enz
Halle
30.08.2020
6
3:26,65
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
04.10.2020
7
3:30,82
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
8
3:34,67
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
09.08.2020
9
3:36,16
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
10
3:40,29
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
19.07.2020
11
3:42,76
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hechingen
19.07.2020
12
3:43,28
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.07.2020

2.000 m

1
6:18,37
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
2
6:47,35
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
3
7:19,38
TSV Reute
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020

3.000 m

1
9:57,47
KSG Gerlingen
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
2
10:21,09
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
3
10:30,75
Florian Weber (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Gerlingen
25.09.2020

5 km Straße

1
23:47
Lukas Betzelt (2006)
TSV Wildbad
Seewald-Erzgrube
19.09.2020

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,89
+1,0
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
11,94
+1,0
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
12,00
+0,6
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
4
12,32
+1,0
Mick Glücker (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
12,47
+0,6
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
6
12,47
+1,0
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
7
12,53
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
04.10.2020
8
12,60
-0,3
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
9
12,93
+1,0
LAC Essingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
10
13,02
-0,2
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
19.07.2020
11
13,13
+0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
12
13,31
-1,1
Felix Fetzer (2006)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
30.09.2020
13
13,93
+0,6
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
14
14,37
-0,3
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
15
14,42
-0,9
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
16
14,48
-0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020
17
14,82
+1,0
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hechingen
19.07.2020
18
15,58
-0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
19
16,21
-2,3
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.07.2020
20
16,28
-0,3
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
21
16,43
+0,6
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
22
16,46
+0,9
Noah Brömmer (2006)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,74
LG Neckar-Enz
Hechingen
18.07.2020
2
1,70
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
1,67
Leonard Gulde (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
4
1,66
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
5
1,60
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
6
1,60
Marlon Gräfe (2006)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
7
1,60
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
8
1,60
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
25.07.2020
9
1,58
Leon Hofmann (2006)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
10
1,56
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.10.2020
11
1,55
Mick Glücker (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
12
1,54
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
13
1,54
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14
1,51
Jan Dittfurth (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
15
1,50
Felix Stengel (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
25.07.2020
16
1,48
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
17
1,46
Felix Fetzer (2006)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
27.07.2020
18
1,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
19
1,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
20
1,44
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
03.10.2020
21
1,44
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
22
1,44
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
23
1,40
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
04.07.2020
24
1,40
Malik Badjie (2006)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
25
1,40
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
12.09.2020
26
1,39
Jakob Würth (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
27
1,38
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Ulm
11.07.2020
28
1,38
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hechingen
18.07.2020
29
1,36
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
30
1,36
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
31
1,36
SV Unterjesingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
3,20
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
04.10.2020
2
3,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
04.10.2020
3
2,80
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Halle
29.08.2020
4
2,70
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
19.07.2020
5
2,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020
6
2,60
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
09.08.2020
7
2,30
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
8
2,30
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
15.08.2020
9
2,30
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
10
2,22
Felix Fetzer (2006)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
25.09.2020
11
2,20
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
15.08.2020
12
1,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
13
1,80
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
04.10.2020

Weitsprung

1
5,80
+1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
5,63
+1,0
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
3
5,60
+0,9
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
4
5,58
+0,7
Leon Hofmann (2006)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
5,43
+0,8
Nils Gade (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
6
5,38
+0,6
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
7
5,36
+0,0
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Ulm
11.07.2020
8
5,36
+0,4
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
9
5,29
+0,0
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
10
5,27
+0,2
Tammes Ripke (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
11
5,26
-0,3
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
12
5,25
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
13
5,23
+0,4
SV Unterjesingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
14
5,23
-0,2
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
15
5,21
-0,8
LG Teck
Weilheim
25.07.2020
16
5,13
+0,2
Jakob Würth (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
17
5,13
+0,9
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
04.07.2020
18
5,06
+0,7
Luis Hornung (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
19
5,06
+0,7
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
20
4,99
+0,0
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
21
4,99
-0,2
Jan Thümmel (2006)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
22
4,92
-1,7
Natanael Epp (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
23
4,91
+1,3
Jakob Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
24
4,87
+1,2
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
11.07.2020
25
4,86
-0,6
TG Nürtingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
26
4,82
-1,0
Noah Schmid (2006)
LG Brenztal
Bargau
26.08.2020
27
4,81
-2,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
28
4,80
-0,7
Marius Braun (2006)
Unterländer LG
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
29
4,79
-0,1
Leonard Gulde (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
30
4,77
+0,6
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020

5er Sprunglauf

1
17,68
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
2
17,35
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
16,66
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
20.09.2020

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,46
TSV Frickenhausen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
11,98
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
3
11,97
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
4
11,94
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
5
11,81
LG Teck
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
6
11,07
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Halle
29.08.2020
7
11,02
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
03.10.2020
8
10,90
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
9
10,76
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
19.09.2020
10
10,69
Leonard Gulde (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
11
10,63
Nils Gade (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
12
10,55
Jakob Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
13
10,52
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
14
10,14
Jakob Würth (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
15
9,64
Jan Thümmel (2006)
LG Filder
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
16
9,61
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
19.09.2020
17
9,52
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
13.09.2020
18
9,47
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
08.08.2020
19
9,44
LG Teck
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
20
9,17
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Halle
29.08.2020
21
9,10
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
22
9,03
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
03.10.2020
23
8,98
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
24
8,98
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
25
8,92
Felix Fetzer (2006)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
28.09.2020
26
8,74
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
27
8,67
Robin Mack (2006)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
28
8,50
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
29
8,41
Florian Meier (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
30
8,29
Ian Hochrein (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
51,05
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
46,11
TSV Frickenhausen
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
3
34,70
LG Teck
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
4
34,42
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
30,16
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Halle
29.08.2020
6
29,38
LG Neckar-Enz
Hechingen
19.07.2020
7
29,15
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020
8
28,58
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen,
16.10.2020
9
27,52
Nils Gade (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
10
27,01
TSV Frickenhausen
Uhingen,
16.10.2020
11
26,12
Ian Hochrein (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
12
25,66
LG Teck
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
13
25,57
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
14
25,13
Jakob Würth (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
15
24,52
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
16
23,88
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
17
23,64
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
18
20,80
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
25.09.2020
19
20,55
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
04.10.2020
20
19,95
Robin Flaisch (2006)
SV Unterjesingen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
21
19,74
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
09.08.2020
22
19,12
Florian Meier (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
23
18,72
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
15.08.2020
24
18,11
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
25
17,74
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.07.2020

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
16,95
Ian Hochrein (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020

Speerwurf 600 g

1
42,34
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
42,26
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
3
42,23
TSV Frickenhausen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
4
40,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
11.10.2020
5
38,50
Phil Herm (2006)
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
13.09.2020
6
37,04
LG Neckar-Enz
Halle
30.08.2020
7
36,06
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
8
33,52
Felix Fetzer (2006)
TV Spaichingen
Sulz
19.09.2020
9
33,46
LG Teck
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
10
32,48
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
03.10.2020
11
31,44
TG Trossingen
Sulz
19.09.2020
12
30,87
Yann Theuer (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
13
30,20
TB Tailfingen
Balingen-Ostdorf
30.07.2020
14
30,12
Leonard Gulde (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
15
29,79
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.10.2020
16
28,95
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Halle
30.08.2020
17
28,53
Ian Hochrein (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.09.2020
18
28,52
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
19
28,20
Paul Heinrich (2006)
TV Mühlacker
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
20
27,48
Julius Eling (2006)
TV 1846 Isny
Emmering
13.09.2020
21
27,04
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
22
26,63
Jan Thümmel (2006)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
23
24,34
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2020
24
23,50
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
25
23,48
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.07.2020
26
22,87
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
27
22,85
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
28
21,78
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
29
20,63
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
30.07.2020
30
18,80
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
03.10.2020

Ballwurf

1
43,00
Ian Hochrein (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020

4-Kampf

1
2.124
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,37(-0,4)-5,55(+0,0)-11,02-1,56
2
2.097
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
13,38(-1,4)-5,56(+0,7)-11,32-1,66
3
1.958
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
13,37(+0,6)-5,22-11,16-1,46
4
1.945
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,72(-1,4)-4,91(+0,0)-9,10-1,56
5
1.942
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,94(-0,4)-5,11(-0,4)-9,01-1,56
6
1.923
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,55(-0,7)-5,01(+1,3)-10,90-1,32
7
1.886
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hechingen
18.07.2020
13,50(-0,9)-5,24(+0,0)-8,76-1,54
8
1.833
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
12,79(+1,0)-5,15(-1,0)-7,63-1,44
9
1.827
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
04.07.2020
13,50(+0,0)-5,13(+0,9)-9,31-1,40
10
1.808
TSG Balingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2020
12,42(-1,3)-4,66(+0,7)-8,80-1,32
11
1.782
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
13,45(+0,5)-4,74(+0,0)-8,20-1,48
12
1.767
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
13,71(-0,7)-4,81(-2,1)-7,52-1,54
13
1.713
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
14,40(-0,7)-4,52(-1,2)-8,98-1,46
14
1.672
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,64(-0,7)-4,28(+0,7)-9,03-1,32
15
1.663
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
13,81(+0,7)-4,48(-0,5)-7,31-1,44
16
1.601
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
14,00(-0,4)-4,40(-1,2)-7,39-1,36
17
1.597
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
03.10.2020
13,49-4,43-5,71-1,44
18
1.567
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
13,87(+0,5)-4,20(+0,0)-7,38-1,32
19
1.542
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
04.10.2020
14,19(-2,1)-4,25-6,91-1,35
20
1.487
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
04.10.2020
13,79(-2,1)-3,99-6,20-1,32
21
1.486
Felix Schuler (2006)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
04.10.2020
14,04(-2,1)-3,90-6,72-1,32
22
1.484
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,44(-0,9)-4,64(+1,4)-5,14-1,38
23
1.475
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
14,75(+0,0)-4,02(+0,0)-6,80-1,36
24
1.405
Richard Henke (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
14,80(+0,5)-3,85(-0,1)-6,32-1,32
25
1.380
Kay Amann (2006)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
19.09.2020
15,15(-0,8)-3,40(+0,0)-7,32-1,32
26
1.379
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,94(-0,4)-4,85(-0,3)-8,40-o
27
1.008
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
14,78(+0,5)-o.g.V.-6,22-1,28
28
985
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
04.10.2020
14,45(-0,5)-o-5,87-1,23
29
795
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
16,00(-0,4)-3,19(-0,6)-5,07-o

9-Kampf

1
4.691
LG Neckar-Enz
Halle
29.08.2020
12,20(+2,5)-5,53(+0,8)-11,00-1,65/12,64(-1,2)-25,55-3,00-37,04-3:20,75
2
4.627
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
13,38(-1,4)-5,56(+0,7)-11,32-1,66/13,02(-0,2)-37,73-2,70-39,95-3:40,29
3
4.390
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Halle
29.08.2020
12,77(+0,4)-5,15(+4,6)-9,17-1,65/12,96(-1,4)-24,57-2,90-28,95-3:26,33
4
4.371
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,37(-0,7)-4,91(-0,1)-11,27-1,44/14,48(-0,6)-29,15-2,60-36,92-3:10,81
5
4.353
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Halle
29.08.2020
13,37(+1,6)-5,16(+2,3)-11,07-1,53/13,05(-1,4)-30,16-2,80-30,69-3:46,16
6
3.954
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,80(-0,4)-4,60(+0,0)-7,96-1,56/12,98(-0,5)-22,71-1,80-29,79-3:26,65
7
3.781
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
13,81(+0,7)-4,48(-0,5)-7,31-1,44-14,37(-0,3)/24,52-2,30-21,78-3:36,16
8
3.772
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,64(-0,7)-4,28(+0,7)-9,03-1,32/14,70(-0,6)-19,45-2,20-22,35-3:17,34
9
3.426
Felix Hummel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
14,75(+0,0)-4,02(+0,0)-6,80-1,36/16,21(-2,3)-17,74-2,30-23,48-3:43,28
10
3.425
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,44(-0,9)-4,64(+1,4)-5,14-1,38/14,82(+1,0)-18,12-2,00-15,90-3:25,24
11
2.907
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
14,78(+0,5)-o.g.V.-6,22-1,28-15,58(-0,9)/18,11-1,90-18,17-3:30,82