WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

Jugend W15

100 m

1
12,71
+1,5
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
2
12,71
+1,8
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Halle
29.08.2020
3
12,84
+0,7
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
4
12,89
+0,7
TV Spaichingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
12,91
+1,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
6
13,03
+0,7
Ashlee Paull (2005)
Spvgg Mössingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
7
13,04
+0,5
Karina Plut (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
8
13,09
-0,1
LG Filstal
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
9
13,10
+0,4
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
11.07.2020
10
13,14
+0,5
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
11
13,22
-0,3
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
12
13,22
+0,7
Juliane Wels (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
18.07.2020
13
13,24
-0,5
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
14
13,27
-1,3
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
03.10.2020
15
13,32
+0,3
SV Mariazell
Sulz
19.09.2020
16
13,33
+1,7
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
17
13,34
+1,3
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
18
13,36
-1,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
03.10.2020
19
13,37
+0,5
Jenna Fischer (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
20
13,44
+0,0
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
21
13,47
-0,7
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
22
13,55
+0,4
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
23
13,55
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Weingarten
03.10.2020
24
13,55
+0,5
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
25
13,55
-1,6
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
27.06.2020
26
13,57
+0,3
Amelie Gross (2005)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
27
13,59
+0,0
Karla Möhrle (2005)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Balingen
13.09.2020
28
13,61
+1,7
LG Filstal
Halle
29.08.2020
29
13,63
+0,2
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
30
13,64
+0,7
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart
20.09.2020

300 m

1
41,53
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
2
42,82
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
30.07.2020
3
42,83
LG Filder
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
4
42,93
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
5
43,53
VfL Waiblingen
Walldorf
12.08.2020
6
43,61
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
7
43,94
VfL Waiblingen
Walldorf
12.08.2020
8
43,97
Leni Fieder (2005)
TSV Erbach
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
9
44,32
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Balingen
13.09.2020
10
44,34
Amelie Gross (2005)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
13.09.2020
11
44,70
Moisha Lemke (2005)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
12
44,73
Sena Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
13
45,14
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
14
45,31
Anna Wieland (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsruhe
29.07.2020
15
45,35
Janina Kern (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
16
45,47
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Engen
26.09.2020
17
45,56
Amelie Knothe (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
18
45,76
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Walldorf
12.08.2020
19
45,79
TV Spaichingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
20
45,83
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
21
46,07
SV Mariazell
Engen
26.09.2020
22
46,35
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
23
46,39
Alia Schwarz (2006)
LG Filder
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
24
47,08
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
25
48,23
Thea Brantsch (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
26
50,12
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020

800 m

1
2:16,94
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
2
2:19,12
VfL Waiblingen
Regensburg
25.07.2020
3
2:22,36
Julia Abröll (2005)
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
4
2:25,09
Filippa Meyer (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
19.07.2020
5
2:25,15
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
6
2:26,70
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
7
2:27,03
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
19.07.2020
8
2:28,64
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
9
2:30,42
Helena Scholz (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
29.07.2020
10
2:31,01
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
11
2:31,14
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
04.10.2020
12
2:31,88
Moisha Lemke (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
13
2:32,61
Leila Jung (2005)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
14
2:34,24
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
15
2:34,88
Dana Greiner (2005)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
16
2:35,08
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
17
2:35,82
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bad Endorf
26.07.2020
18
2:36,04
VfL Waiblingen
Regensburg
25.07.2020
19
2:36,10
TSV Ensingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
20
2:36,88
Sarah Miehle (2005)
TG Biberach
Bargau
26.08.2020
21
2:37,01
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
22
2:37,65
SG Schramberg
Sulz
19.09.2020
23
2:39,02
SV Winnenden
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
24
2:39,22
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020
25
2:41,38
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
26
2:41,38
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
27
2:41,98
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
04.10.2020
28
2:42,51
Celine Mager (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
19.09.2020
29
2:42,7
Lea Strehle (2005)
Unterländer LG
Winnenden
18.07.2020
30
2:43,26
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
19.07.2020

2.000 m

1
6:48,84
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
2
7:25,74
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
3
7:49,95
TSV Rottweil
Winnenden
18.07.2020

3.000 m

1
10:34,82
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
2
10:35,74
KSG Gerlingen
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
3
10:45,53
VfL Waiblingen
Regensburg
04.07.2020
4
12:42,42
Annika Mages (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020

5 km Straße

1
20:04
SG Schramberg
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
12,07
-1,4
LG Filstal
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
2
12,09
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
12,23
+0,0
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Walldorf
12.08.2020
4
12,30
+0,5
Lena Schuster (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
12,30
+0,6
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
6
12,30
+1,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
7
12,32
+0,0
Jenna Fischer (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
8
12,37
+0,6
TV Spaichingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
9
12,58
-0,5
Karina Plut (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
10
12,60
+0,7
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
11
12,80
-0,7
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
12.07.2020
12
12,82
+0,5
LG Filder
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
13
12,83
+0,6
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
14
12,93
+0,7
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
15
12,94
+0,8
Amelie Gross (2005)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
16
12,94
-0,8
LG Filstal
Halle
30.08.2020
17
12,96
+1,7
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
19.07.2020
18
12,98
-0,7
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
04.10.2020
19
12,99
+1,7
Leni Herter (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
19.07.2020
20
13,07
+0,1
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
21
13,15
-0,2
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
22
13,15
-0,9
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Engen
26.09.2020
23
13,33
+0,1
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
24
13,36
+0,1
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
25
13,40
-0,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
04.10.2020
26
13,41
+0,7
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
27
13,47
+1,8
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
28
13,47
-0,5
Ashlee Paull (2005)
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
29
13,64
-0,3
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
04.10.2020
30
13,79
-0,9
SV Mariazell
Engen
26.09.2020

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
45,63
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
2
47,36
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
47,72
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
4
47,89
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
50,38
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
6
51,53
LG Teck
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
7
51,55
TV 1846 Isny
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
8
51,64
LG Teck
Stuttgart
20.09.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,72
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
2
1,61
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
1,56
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
4
1,56
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
26.07.2020
5
1,56
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
6
1,55
Marie Ringeis (2005)
TV Spaichingen
Sulz
19.09.2020
7
1,55
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
25.07.2020
8
1,55
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
9
1,54
TUS Metzingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
10
1,53
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
11
1,53
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
12
1,53
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
13
1,52
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14
1,52
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
15
1,52
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
16
1,50
Anna Prinzing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
17
1,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
18
1,48
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
03.10.2020
19
1,48
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
20
1,48
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
21
1,48
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
22
1,47
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
23
1,45
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
24
1,45
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
25
1,45
Amelie Gross (2005)
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
26
1,45
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
25.07.2020
27
1,44
Ina Mayer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
28
1,44
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
03.10.2020
29
1,44
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
30
1,43
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
27.07.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
3,71
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
3,50
Jenna Fischer (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Leichlingen
23.08.2020
3
3,00
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Schwäbisch Hall
26.07.2020
4
2,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
2,90
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
6
2,60
Laura Bürk (2005)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
7
2,02
Marie Ringeis (2005)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
25.09.2020

Weitsprung

1
5,24
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
5,24
-0,6
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
5,16
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
4
5,09
+1,6
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
5
5,07
+0,0
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
6
5,06
-0,8
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
7
5,03
-0,2
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
8
5,00
+1,1
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
9
4,99
-0,5
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
10
4,95
+0,0
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
19.09.2020
11
4,94
-1,0
Karina Plut (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
12
4,94
+0,1
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
11.07.2020
13
4,92
+0,9
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
14
4,90
-0,3
Linda Hartle (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
25.07.2020
15
4,90
+0,0
LG Filder
Oberhaugstett
12.09.2020
16
4,88
+0,5
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
17
4,87
+1,2
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
18
4,84
+0,0
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
19
4,84
-1,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bargau
26.08.2020
20
4,81
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
21
4,81
+1,4
LG Teck
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
22
4,80
+0,9
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
23
4,78
-1,7
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
24
4,78
+1,0
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
25
4,77
-0,8
Ashlee Paull (2005)
Spvgg Mössingen
Holzgerlingen
08.08.2020
26
4,72
-0,3
Mia Bönisch (2005)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
27
4,71
+1,4
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
28
4,70
+0,4
Nicola Scheu (2005)
TSV Urach
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
29
4,66
+0,9
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
30
4,66
+0,2
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
03.10.2020

Dreisprung

1
10,74
-0,5
Lena Schuster (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
2
10,45
+0,7
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
20.09.2020

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
13,01
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Halle
29.08.2020
2
12,01
Lea Omeirat (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weilheim
25.07.2020
3
11,18
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
4
10,96
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
10,92
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Weingarten
03.10.2020
6
10,79
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
7
10,75
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
8
10,61
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
9
10,45
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
10
10,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
11
10,19
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Geislingen
20.09.2020
12
9,90
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
13
9,80
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
14
9,56
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
15
9,45
Linda Hartle (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
25.07.2020
16
9,39
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Weingarten
03.10.2020
17
9,38
Lia Hage (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
18
9,26
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
19
9,13
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
20
9,13
Miriam Kögel (2005)
LG Esslingen
Weilheim
25.07.2020
21
9,07
Hanna Schaub (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
01.08.2020
22
9,04
Anna Prinzing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
23
8,99
SG Dettingen/Donau
Horgau
05.08.2020
24
8,98
TG Nürtingen
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
25
8,95
Xenia Klaiber (2005)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
13.09.2020
26
8,94
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
27
8,88
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
28
8,80
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
13.09.2020
29
8,79
Leni Herter (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
30
8,78
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
34,67
Lea Omeirat (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
26.07.2020
2
34,21
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weilheim
25.07.2020
3
30,23
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
4
27,55
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
23,53
Meike Nickel (2005)
SV Winnenden
Marktheidenfeld
09.08.2020
6
22,09
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
7
21,78
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Weilheim
25.07.2020
8
21,16
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
25.07.2020
9
19,57
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winnenden
15.08.2020
10
19,16
Nicola Scheu (2005)
TSV Urach
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
11
18,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
15.08.2020
12
16,57
Emma Beelmann (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
13
14,83
Sophie Kroll (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
14
14,39
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
37,59
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
37,52
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
26.07.2020
3
37,26
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Stuttgart
26.07.2020
4
27,59
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Waiblingen
30.08.2020

Speerwurf 500 g

1
39,49
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Halle
30.08.2020
2
37,94
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
36,16
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Ostdorf
30.07.2020
4
36,09
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.07.2020
5
33,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
6
32,27
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
7
30,43
Hanna Schaub (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
01.08.2020
8
30,23
Esta Mete (2005)
LG Brenztal
Horgau
05.08.2020
9
28,00
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
10
27,49
Leni Herter (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
11
26,98
Marie Ringeis (2005)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
25.09.2020
12
26,86
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
04.10.2020
13
26,12
SG Dettingen/Donau
Horgau
05.08.2020
14
26,04
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
15
25,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
16
25,07
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
17
25,02
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
19.09.2020
18
25,00
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
19
24,83
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Weingarten
04.10.2020
20
24,83
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winnenden
15.08.2020
21
24,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
22
24,45
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
23
24,30
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
24
24,10
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
12.07.2020
25
23,80
LG Teck
Weingarten
04.10.2020
26
23,80
Emelie Bayha (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
27
23,74
Linda Hartle (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
25.07.2020
28
23,39
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.07.2020
29
23,32
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
30
22,67
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020

Ballwurf

1
31,50
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.09.2020

4-Kampf

1
2.192
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,91(+0,0)-5,04(-0,6)-1,52-12,09
2
2.062
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
12,91(+1,7)-5,15(+0,5)-1,40-10,25
3
2.044
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,56(-0,5)-4,96(-0,3)-1,52-9,90
4
2.039
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
26.07.2020
13,02(-0,7)-4,71(-0,7)-1,56-8,73
5
2.028
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
13,44(+0,0)-4,95(+0,1)-1,54-9,02
6
2.027
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
13,30(-2,0)-4,72(+1,5)-1,50-9,90
7
1.984
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
13,90(+0,3)-4,95(+0,2)-1,46-10,05
8
1.949
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
13,33(+1,7)-4,60(+0,8)-1,44-9,26
9
1.929
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
13,79(-0,7)-4,49(+0,0)-1,50-9,13
10
1.924
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
13,76(-0,9)-4,87(-1,5)-1,46-8,51
11
1.918
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
13,49(+0,9)-4,81(+0,0)-1,40-8,88
12
1.875
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,03(-0,5)-4,56(-0,2)-1,36-10,20
13
1.855
Linda Hartle (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
14,27(-1,2)-4,67(+0,0)-1,42-8,91
14
1.829
Anna Prinzing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
14,88(-1,2)-4,35(+0,0)-1,50-9,04
15
1.812
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,92(-0,4)-4,60(+0,0)-1,32-8,94
16
1.800
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
19.09.2020
14,60(-0,6)-4,37(+0,1)-1,48-8,13
17
1.799
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
03.10.2020
15,37(-0,9)-4,74(+0,0)-1,48-8,36
18
1.783
Ashlee Paull (2005)
Spvgg Mössingen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
13,39(+0,0)-4,39(+0,7)-1,34-7,53
19
1.770
Mia Bönisch (2005)
LG Filder
Geislingen
19.09.2020
14,45(-0,6)-4,63(+0,0)-1,40-7,67
20
1.767
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,96(-0,9)-4,42(+0,0)-1,48-7,83
21
1.748
Leni Herter (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,17(+0,3)-4,15(+0,2)-1,34-8,79
22
1.748
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
14,21(-0,7)-4,48(+0,0)-1,38-7,42
23
1.730
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
03.10.2020
13,51(-1,3)-4,02(+2,0)-1,40-6,76
24
1.729
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,45(-0,1)-4,43(+0,0)-1,32-8,36
25
1.725
LAC Degerloch
Essingen
26.07.2020
14,13(-0,7)-4,47(-0,4)-1,32-7,65
26
1.724
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
14,35(+0,0)-3,89(+0,0)-1,32-9,60
27
1.723
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
03.10.2020
13,27(-1,3)-4,38(+0,5)-1,28-6,88
28
1.722
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
14,03(+0,0)-4,40(+1,0)-1,28-8,19
29
1.711
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
13,47(-0,7)-3,86(+0,0)-1,30-8,08
30
1.690
LG Teck
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,09(-0,2)-4,62(+0,0)-1,28-7,03

7-Kampf

1
3.732
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Halle
29.08.2020
12,71(+1,8)-4,61(-1,4)-13,01-1,46/12,45(-0,7)-39,49-2:46,75
2
3.579
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
13,30(-2,0)-4,72(+1,5)-9,90-1,50/12,53(-0,6)-36,09-2:43,91
3
3.556
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,40(+0,0)-5,06(-1,1)-9,75-1,36/12,12(-0,7)-31,66-2:33,81
4
3.501
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle
29.08.2020
13,21(+3,3)-4,82(+2,3)-9,13-1,37/12,57(-0,6)-34,69-2:38,30
5
3.445
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,56(-0,5)-4,96(-0,3)-9,90-1,52/12,98(-0,7)-26,86-2:53,69
6
3.429
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
13,44(+0,0)-4,95(+0,1)-9,02-1,54/12,64(+0,0)-21,03-2:44,76
7
3.425
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
13,90(+0,3)-4,95(+0,2)-10,05-1,46/12,96(+1,7)-26,20-2:43,26
8
3.345
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
13,44(+0,0)-4,88(+0,5)-8,67/1,48-12,67(+1,8)-26,04-3:03,02
9
3.315
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,03(-0,5)-4,56(-0,2)-10,20-1,36/13,24(-0,6)-34,07-2:56,16
10
3.302
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
13,76(-0,9)-4,87(-1,5)-8,51-1,46/13,24(-1,1)-21,19-2:42,27
11
3.256
LG Filstal
Halle
29.08.2020
13,61(+1,7)-4,80(+1,6)-8,65-1,49/12,94(-0,8)-15,19-2:47,08
12
3.241
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
13,72(+0,0)-4,41(+0,0)-8,78/1,36-13,07(+0,1)-23,41-2:41,38
13
3.181
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
13,40(+0,1)-5,16(+0,0)-6,78/1,48-13,36(+0,1)-14,33-2:48,26
14
3.174
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
14,09(+0,0)-4,47(+1,7)-7,67/1,48-13,47(+1,8)-19,17-2:41,38
15
3.162
Ashlee Paull (2005)
Spvgg Mössingen
Holzgerlingen
08.08.2020
13,31(-1,0)-4,77(-0,8)-7,84-1,31/13,69(+0,0)-22,07-2:48,32
16
3.158
Leni Herter (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,17(+0,3)-4,15(+0,2)-8,79-1,34/12,99(+1,7)-25,12-2:47,23
17
3.132
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
25.07.2020
14,18(+0,5)-4,37(+2,1)-7,82-1,47/13,09(+1,5)-16,48-2:44,71
18
3.107
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,45(-0,1)-4,43(+0,0)-8,36-1,32/13,40(-0,5)-17,07-2:31,14
19
3.102
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
03.10.2020
15,37(-0,9)-4,74(+0,0)-8,36-1,48/14,24(+0,0)-25,30-2:56,73
20
3.089
Linda Hartle (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
14,27(-1,2)-4,67(+0,0)-8,91-1,42/13,95(-1,8)-20,93-3:07,28
21
3.084
Anna Prinzing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
14,88(-1,2)-4,35(+0,0)-9,04-1,50/14,84(-3,2)-20,06-2:48,15
22
3.058
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
14,35(+0,0)-3,89(+0,0)-9,60/1,32-13,83(+0,1)-24,45-2:52,08
23
3.035
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
13,90(+0,0)-4,10(-0,1)-6,20/1,36-13,97(-1,9)-16,97-2:25,15
24
2.974
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,71(-1,1)-4,30(+0,0)-7,07-1,36/13,64(-0,3)-24,95-3:01,61
25
2.949
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
13,47(-0,7)-3,86(+0,0)-8,08-1,30/16,08(-3,1)-23,39-2:48,12
26
2.942
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.08.2020
14,32(-1,0)-4,26(-0,8)-9,62-1,23/14,88(+0,0)-23,02-3:01,43
27
2.926
LG Teck
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,81(-0,4)-4,35(+0,0)-7,24-1,36/14,47(+0,0)-23,80-3:01,89
28
2.917
LG Teck
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,09(-0,2)-4,62(+0,0)-7,03-1,28/14,00(-0,5)-15,39-2:51,40
29
2.914
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
14,03(+0,0)-4,40(+1,0)-8,19/1,28-15,02(+0,1)-21,36-3:05,63
30
2.908
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
14,21(-0,7)-4,48(+0,0)-7,42-1,38/15,55(-3,1)-20,74-3:06,15