WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
11,63
+0,7
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
06.09.2020
2
12,19
+0,8
TV Sulz
Walldorf
19.09.2020
3
12,42
+0,8
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
4
12,55
+0,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
5
12,56
+0,6
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
6
12,61
+0,3
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
7
12,61
+1,9
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
8
12,63
+1,6
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
9
12,65
+1,5
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
10
12,66
-0,2
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
11
12,67
+0,8
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Walldorf
19.09.2020
12
12,71
+0,3
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Hechingen
18.07.2020
13
12,72
+0,6
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
14
12,74
+0,9
LG Filder
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
15
12,75
+1,5
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
16
12,77
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
17
12,79
-0,2
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
18
12,82
+1,2
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Tübingen
11.07.2020
19
12,82
+0,4
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
20
12,85
+1,9
Maja Schenk (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
21
12,87
+0,3
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.07.2020
22
12,90
+0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
13.09.2020
23
12,94
+1,5
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
24
12,96
+1,8
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
25
12,96
+0,9
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
26
12,98
+1,8
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
27
13,00
+1,9
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
28
13,01
+0,0
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
29
13,08
+0,2
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Essingen
30.07.2020
30
13,09
-0,1
Meike Tasol (2003)
SV Winnenden
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020

200 m

1
25,09
+0,9
TV Sulz
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
2
25,57
+0,6
Unterländer LG
Wetzlar
18.07.2020
3
25,67
-2,2
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Niefern-Öschelbron
16.08.2020
4
25,75
+0,9
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
5
25,95
+0,0
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
19.07.2020
6
26,27
+1,9
LG Filder
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
7
26,49
-0,8
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
13.09.2020
8
26,50
+0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
13.09.2020
9
26,60
-1,4
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Tübingen
11.07.2020
10
26,63
+1,0
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
11
26,64
-0,3
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Walldorf
20.09.2020
12
26,70
-1,4
Maja Schenk (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsruhe
05.07.2020
13
27,17
+1,9
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
14
27,19
+1,2
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
15
27,22
+0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
19.07.2020
16
27,23
+0,2
Ashlee Paull (2005)
Spvgg Mössingen
Balingen
13.09.2020
17
27,25
+0,5
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Walldorf
20.09.2020
18
27,29
+0,2
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
13.09.2020
19
27,33
+0,7
Anna Würth (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsruhe
12.07.2020
20
27,40
+0,5
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
29.08.2020
21
27,43
+0,2
Spvgg Mössingen
Balingen
13.09.2020
22
27,46
-0,1
TSV Erbach
Burgau
26.08.2020
23
27,48
+0,3
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
24
27,50
+0,6
Tamara Lang (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Walldorf
20.09.2020
25
27,55
+0,6
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
26
27,57
+1,0
Marie Schurr (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
27
27,60
-0,3
LeAnn Pfau (2004)
TV Sulz
Sulz
19.09.2020
28
27,63
+0,6
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
29
27,70
+0,8
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Gilching
22.08.2020
30
27,74
-1,3
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Heilbronn
25.07.2020

400 m

1
57,16
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
2
57,60
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Besigheim
29.07.2020
3
58,89
Noa André (2004)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Essingen
30.07.2020
4
59,04
Maja Schenk (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsruhe
29.07.2020
5
59,99
LSG Aalen
Essingen
30.07.2020
6
60,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Kreuznach
22.08.2020
7
60,39
TSV Erbach
Waiblingen
18.07.2020
8
60,88
TSV Erbach
Waiblingen
18.07.2020
9
61,24
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
18.07.2020
10
61,32
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
11
61,58
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Essingen
30.07.2020
12
61,60
Esther Eling (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
13
62,54
TSV Ensingen
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
14
62,92
Anna Würth (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
15
63,51
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
16
63,68
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
17
63,72
KSG Gerlingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
18
64,47
LSG Aalen
Essingen
30.07.2020
19
64,62
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
20
65,52
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
21
66,18
Melissa Mauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Waiblingen
18.07.2020
22
66,74
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
23
67,01
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
26.06.2020
24
68,39
Turnverein Rot am See
Essingen
30.07.2020
25
70,04
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
29.08.2020
26
70,82
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2020
27
71,21
Melissa Blum (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
28
71,66
TSV Ensingen
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
29
74,12
Lucy Hinz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Essingen
30.07.2020

800 m

1
2:12,48
Noa André (2004)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Heilbronn
05.09.2020
2
2:12,95
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
25.07.2020
3
2:13,22
Vanessa Frick (2003)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Walldorf
12.09.2020
4
2:13,31
LSG Aalen
Regensburg
11.07.2020
5
2:15,16
Nina Waltert (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winnenden
18.07.2020
6
2:19,55
TSV Erbach
Tübingen
11.07.2020
7
2:19,84
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
8
2:22,41
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
30.09.2020
9
2:23,58
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
10
2:25,33
Nina Dott (2004)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
11
2:25,88
Romy Kühnle (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
19.07.2020
12
2:26,36
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
13
2:26,63
TSV Erbach
Tübingen
11.07.2020
14
2:26,70
VfL Sindelfingen
Meilen/SUI
20.06.2020
15
2:27,55
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
30.09.2020
16
2:27,57
Clara Brügel (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
19.07.2020
17
2:28,45
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
19.07.2020
18
2:28,98
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.09.2020
19
2:29,25
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
20
2:30,01
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.09.2020
21
2:30,02
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TSG Balingen
Waiblingen
19.07.2020
22
2:31,23
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
19.07.2020
23
2:31,56
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
24
2:32,37
Esther Eling (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Emmering
13.09.2020
25
2:32,88
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
13.09.2020
26
2:33,33
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
19.07.2020
27
2:33,48
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.09.2020
28
2:35,45
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.07.2020
29
2:35,78
Maja Schenk (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
26.07.2020
30
2:37,34
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
13.09.2020

1.500 m

1
4:37,01
Nina Waltert (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
25.07.2020
2
4:39,81
Natalie Frank (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
3
4:43,07
VfL Sindelfingen
Bern/SUI
27.06.2020
4
4:43,96
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
13.09.2020
5
4:44,70
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Walldorf
13.09.2020
6
4:47,21
TSV Erbach
Heilbronn
05.09.2020
7
4:48,75
Marie Kraft (2004)
Unterländer LG
Walldorf
13.09.2020
8
4:49,06
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
13.09.2020
9
4:50,19
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
13.09.2020
10
5:01,03
MTV Stuttgart
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
11
5:02,66
Filippa Meyer (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
12
5:06,16
LSG Aalen
Essingen
30.07.2020
13
5:17,22
Sophie Haarer (2004)
LG Filstal
Walldorf
13.09.2020

3.000 m

1
9:59,55
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
2
10:04,62
Nina Waltert (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
3
10:05,10
Marie Kraft (2004)
Unterländer LG
Winnenden
18.07.2020
4
10:12,74
Natalie Frank (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
5
10:15,65
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
6
10:17,01
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
7
10:18,19
TSV Erbach
Horgau
05.08.2020
8
10:23,30
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
9
10:39,62
LSG Aalen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
10
10:49,27
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
11
11:13,44
LG Hohenlohe
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
12
11:18,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
13
11:35,95
Mila Betz (2004)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
14
11:48,17
LSG Aalen
Walldorf
12.09.2020
15
11:54,33
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
16
12:07,66
Maleah Kolb (2004)
LG Brenztal
Gerlingen
25.09.2020

5.000 m

1
19:44,22
LG Hohenlohe
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
2
20:06,04
Filippa Meyer (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
3
20:24,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
4
23:32,71
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
5
23:58,70
LG Winterlingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,04
-0,5
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
2
14,13
-0,5
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
3
14,27
+0,6
LG Filder
Könge
03.07.2020
4
14,36
-0,2
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
20.09.2020
5
14,53
+0,5
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
6
14,58
+0,1
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
7
14,64
+1,0
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
8
14,69
+0,1
TV Sulz
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
9
14,77
+1,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
29.07.2020
10
14,86
+1,0
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
11
14,87
+0,4
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
12
14,90
+0,0
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
13
15,01
-0,5
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
14
15,11
+0,2
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
15
15,18
+0,2
LG Filstal
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
16
15,27
+0,2
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
17
15,36
+0,0
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
18
15,44
+0,4
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Walldorf
20.09.2020
19
15,55
+0,2
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
20
15,66
-0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
21
15,67
+0,0
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
22
15,70
+0,0
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
23
15,78
-0,2
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
24
15,79
+1,9
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
25
15,8
+0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winnenden
18.07.2020
26
16,00
+0,2
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
27
16,0
+0,1
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
28
16,0
-0,1
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winnenden
18.07.2020
29
16,08
-0,3
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Emmering
13.09.2020
30
16,08
-0,4
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
61,78
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Heilbronn
06.09.2020
2
62,44
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
19.09.2020
3
64,40
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Waiblingen
18.07.2020
4
66,15
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Essingen
26.07.2020
5
68,27
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
LG Filder
Waiblingen
18.07.2020
6
71,12
TSV Schmiden
Walldorf
19.09.2020
7
72,86
Esther Eling (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Essingen
26.07.2020
8
76,13
Lea Albrecht (2003)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
26.07.2020

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:25,43
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
19.09.2020
2
5:43,00
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TSG Balingen
Walldorf
19.09.2020

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
7:00,94
Nina Waltert (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
04.09.2020
2
7:03,76
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
29.07.2020
3
7:10,82
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
29.07.2020
4
7:15,31
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
29.07.2020

4x100 m Staffel

1
49,05
LG Filstal
C. Liebl 2003, M. Herrmann 2003, A. Frech 2004, A. Fender 2004
Walldorf
13.09.2020
2
49,76
LG Gäu Athletics
F. Holzhauser 2006, H. Render 2003, M. Schenk 2004, L. Schwert 2006
Niefern-Öschelbron
16.08.2020
3
49,79
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
P. Sohn 2003, S. Göhring 2003, S. Poser 2003, L. Mage 2004
Tübingen
11.07.2020
4
50,08
LG Filder
C. Wagner 2004, A. Reichert 2004, T. Eitel 2004, R. Bunz 2004
Walldorf
20.09.2020
5
50,65
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
E. Gauger 2003, N. André 2004, T. Hoffmann 2003, L. Engfer 2003
Walldorf
20.09.2020
6
52,02
SSV Ulm 1846
F. Arnold 2003, J. Haas 2003, M. Jung 2003, N. Krieger 2003
Walldorf
20.09.2020
7
53,68
TV 1846 Isny
L. Albinger 2007, P. Helmle 2004, L. Krauß 2003, A. Haschko 2003
Gilching
22.08.2020
8
54,25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
W. Redl 2003, M. Touré 2004, K. Schnörringer 2004, F. Stegert 2003
Tübingen
11.07.2020
9
58,43
Turnverein Rot am See
J. Ammon 2004, M. Körber 2003, L. Steffen 2004, I. Könninger 2003
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:34,12
LG Filstal
S. Haarer 2004, L. Pfeifer 2004, E. Hetzinger 2005
Uhingen,
16.10.2020
2
7:41,94
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
08.08.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,75
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
2
1,72
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
3
1,70
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
4
1,70
Amelie Essig (2004)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
5
1,69
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
6
1,69
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Hechingen
18.07.2020
7
1,66
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
8
1,65
LG Filstal
Eppingen
15.08.2020
9
1,63
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
10
1,60
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
11
1,60
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
12
1,58
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
13
1,57
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Sulz
19.09.2020
14
1,56
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
15
1,56
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
29.07.2020
16
1,55
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
17
1,54
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
18
1,52
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.07.2020
19
1,52
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
26.07.2020
20
1,52
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
21
1,52
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
22
1,52
LG Hohenlohe
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
23
1,52
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
24
1,51
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
25
1,51
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
26
1,50
Lisa Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
27
1,50
TV Spaichingen
Sulz
19.09.2020
28
1,48
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
29
1,48
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Weilheim
25.07.2020
30
1,48
LG Hohenlohe
Besigheim
29.07.2020
31
1,48
TSV Waldenbuch
Stuttgart
04.10.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
3,40
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Hall
26.07.2020
2
3,30
Martina Landt (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Hall
26.07.2020
3
2,62
Amelie Konrad (2003)
LSG Aalen
Kitzingen
19.09.2020

Weitsprung

1
6,26
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Walldorf
19.09.2020
2
5,96
+0,7
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
12.09.2020
3
5,79
-0,8
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
19.07.2020
4
5,79
-1,4
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Walldorf
19.09.2020
5
5,71
+1,0
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
6
5,59
+0,4
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
12.09.2020
7
5,47
+0,6
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
8
5,46
+0,9
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
9
5,36
+0,0
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
19.07.2020
10
5,31
+0,4
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
11
5,26
+1,5
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
12
5,26
-0,1
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Niefern-Öschelbron
16.08.2020
13
5,22
-0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
14
5,20
+0,8
Emily Gauger (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
15
5,16
+1,9
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
16
5,14
-0,2
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
17
5,11
-0,1
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
18
5,10
-0,1
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
19
5,10
+0,0
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Besigheim
29.07.2020
20
5,10
+0,1
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
21
5,09
+0,6
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
22
5,08
+0,8
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Engen
12.07.2020
23
5,08
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.09.2020
24
5,04
+0,0
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.07.2020
25
5,04
-0,5
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
19.07.2020
26
5,04
+1,9
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
27
5,03
+0,8
Jule Buchfink (2003)
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
28
5,01
+0,1
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
29
4,99
-0,1
Yvonne Höhn (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
20.09.2020
30
4,94
-0,4
Kim Kübler (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
31
4,94
+0,1
LeAnn Pfau (2004)
TV Sulz
Sulz
19.09.2020

Dreisprung

1
12,10
-0,5
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
2
11,88
+0,4
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
19.07.2020
3
11,18
+1,7
LG Gäu Athletics
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
4
10,95
+0,2
LG Filder
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
5
10,81
-0,8
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Walldorf
20.09.2020
6
10,71
+0,7
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Eppingen
15.08.2020
7
10,63
+0,5
Sofie Stolle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
19.07.2020

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
16,23
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
2
15,28
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heilbronn
05.09.2020
3
14,89
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
05.07.2020
4
13,97
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
5
13,62
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
6
13,61
LG Filder
Walldorf
19.09.2020
7
13,53
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
8
13,33
LG Gäu Athletics
Bad Boll
05.07.2020
9
12,83
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Filstal
Walldorf
12.08.2020
10
12,82
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
11
12,63
Julia Munz (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
12
12,52
SG Dettingen/Donau
Horgau
05.08.2020
13
12,41
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
14
12,38
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
15
12,09
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
16
11,69
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
17
11,42
Helena Mihm (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
18
11,37
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
13.09.2020
19
11,12
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
20
11,04
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
21
11,00
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
22
10,94
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
23
10,87
TV Weilstetten
Löffingen
09.09.2020
24
10,83
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winnenden
15.08.2020
25
10,75
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
26
10,72
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
27
10,63
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
28
10,56
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
29
10,38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
30
10,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
39,88
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
2
33,61
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
3
31,35
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
4
31,00
TV Weilstetten
Löffingen
09.09.2020
5
30,72
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
05.07.2020
6
29,69
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
7
29,60
Helena Mihm (2004)
LG Staufen
Winnenden
15.08.2020
8
29,46
Ina Schermann (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
04.07.2020
9
28,74
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Weilheim
25.07.2020
10
27,86
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winnenden
15.08.2020
11
27,72
SG Dettingen/Donau
Walldorf
19.09.2020
12
27,43
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
13
26,13
Hanna Krauß (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
18.07.2020
14
25,14
Julia Munz (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
15
24,79
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
16
24,72
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsruhe
05.07.2020
17
23,78
Helen Rembold (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
18
22,94
Sinja Kurbel (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
19
22,80
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Weilheim
25.07.2020
20
22,65
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
21
22,12
Anna Apprich (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
22
21,81
Hanna Munz (2004)
LG Staufen
Winnenden
15.08.2020
23
21,57
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
24
20,82
Lena Hofmann (2003)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
01.08.2020
25
19,61
Lisa Herzer (2004)
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
20.09.2020
26
19,40
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
27
19,34
LG Staufen
Walldorf
12.08.2020
28
14,05
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
29
13,81
TB Tailfingen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
69,86
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
04.09.2020
2
56,22
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
10.07.2020
3
44,37
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Langenbrand
05.07.2020
4
42,25
TV Weilstetten
Sindelfingen
17.06.2020
5
37,98
Sarah Emele (2004)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
6
25,99
Sinja Kurbel (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
25.09.2020

Speerwurf 500 g

1
50,25
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
26.07.2020
2
43,84
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
3
41,81
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
19.07.2020
4
41,74
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Walldorf
20.09.2020
5
41,50
LG Hohenlohe
Tübingen
11.07.2020
6
40,59
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Karlsbad
26.07.2020
7
40,41
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Hechingen
19.07.2020
8
39,77
Hannah Geiger (2003)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
25.07.2020
9
38,49
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
10
36,88
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
01.08.2020
11
36,57
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
12
36,48
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
13
34,83
Lisa Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
14
34,56
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
15
34,35
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
16
34,23
Martina Landt (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
17
32,13
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
18
31,71
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
19
31,52
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Engen
11.07.2020
20
31,34
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
21
31,02
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.09.2020
22
30,80
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
23
30,79
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
24
30,35
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
25
30,23
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
26
29,53
Leonie Milde (2003)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
25.07.2020
27
29,09
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
12.07.2020
28
28,34
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
13.09.2020
29
27,66
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
30
27,55
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
26.07.2020

4-Kampf

1
3.393
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,33(+0,9)-1,69-13,62-12,55(+0,3)
2
3.266
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Hechingen
18.07.2020
15,11(+0,9)-1,69-14,34-12,94(+0,3)
3
3.109
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,82(+0,9)-1,69-10,77-12,71(+0,3)
4
3.094
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
14,62(+1,4)-1,66-10,72-12,72(+0,6)
5
2.964
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
14,46(+1,4)-1,42-12,11-12,56(+0,6)
6
2.938
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
26.07.2020
15,08(+0,3)-1,52-12,36-12,95(+0,7)
7
2.870
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
15,14(-0,4)-1,60-10,24-13,02(+0,9)
8
2.866
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
15,11(+0,2)-1,60-9,58-12,82(+0,4)
9
2.799
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
16,60(-0,4)-1,56-13,42-13,33(+0,9)
10
2.773
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
15,54(-0,1)-1,58-10,63-13,30(-0,3)
11
2.693
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
15,78(-0,3)-1,56-10,72-13,49(-0,1)
12
2.606
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
16,19(+0,2)-1,52-11,00-13,55(+0,2)
13
2.592
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
14,96(+0,2)-1,44-8,92-13,22(+0,3)
14
2.583
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
16,01(-0,1)-1,50-8,96-12,90(-0,3)
15
2.433
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
16,08-1,52-7,57-13,33(+2,7)
16
2.410
Lisa Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
16,15(+1,4)-1,50-9,73-14,15(+0,6)
17
2.401
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
16,08(-0,4)-1,44-9,58-13,77(+0,0)
18
2.333
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
16,46(+0,2)-1,48-7,68-13,43(+0,3)
19
2.293
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
16,40(+1,9)-1,44-9,35-14,12(+0,0)
20
2.282
LG Hohenlohe
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
16,98-1,52-9,52-14,41(+2,7)
21
2.278
TSV Schmiden
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
16,92(+1,2)-1,40-8,77-13,34(+2,7)
22
2.257
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
18,00(+0,6)-1,44-11,69-14,20(+0,4)
23
2.231
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
16,98(+0,3)-1,44-8,63-13,79(+0,7)
24
2.220
Jule Buchfink (2003)
SV Vaihingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
16,88(+0,3)-1,40-9,79-14,14(+0,7)
25
2.217
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
17,68(-0,3)-1,40-10,38-13,84(-0,1)
26
2.209
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
17,08-1,40-9,47-13,93(+2,7)
27
2.189
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
17,97(+1,2)-1,48-9,67-14,09(+0,2)
28
2.149
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
18,94(-0,1)-1,54-10,25-14,41(-0,3)
29
2.147
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
17,81(-0,3)-1,36-9,86-13,72(-0,1)
30
2.115
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.07.2020
17,53(+0,6)-1,28-7,95-12,87(+0,3)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.468
SSV Ulm 1846
3.094 M. Jung 2003, 2.964 J. Haas 2003, 2.410 L. Baur 2003
Ulm
11.07.2020
2
7.791
LG Welfen
2.866 S. Dent 2004, 2.592 M. Mendel 2003, 2.333 C. Kamps 2004
Weingarten
18.07.2020
3
7.685
LG Filder
2.991 T. Eitel 2004, 2.401 A. Reichert 2004, 2.293 R. Bunz 2004
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
4
6.551
LG Gäu Athletics
2.870 H. Render 2003, 1.863 L. Scherka 2004, 1.818 M. Schenk 2004
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
5
6.287
LG Filstal
2.339 A. Frech 2004, 2.024 A. Fender 2004, 1.924 C. Liebl 2003
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
6
6.275
LG Teck
2.606 L. Schopp 2003, 1.966 M. Renke 2004, 1.703 E. Traxler 2003
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
7
6.211
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2.433 A. Bauer 2004, 2.029 E. Henneken 2004, 1.749 V. Clemens 2004
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
8
6.140
TSV Schmiden
2.422 C. Fischer 2004, 2.278 I. Calamita 2004, 1.440 A. Löhr 2004
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
9
5.949
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2.217 M. Dörfler 2003, 2.147 L. Seifried 2004, 1.585 L. Ettelt 2003
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
10
5.536
TV Weilstetten
2.209 D. Narr 2003, 2.189 A. Hahn 2004, 1.138 L. Herrmann 2004
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020

7-Kampf

1
5.559
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,33(+0,9)-1,69-13,62-12,55(+0,3)/5,79(-0,8)-41,81-2:31,23
2
5.235
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
14,04(-0,5)-1,75-10,75-12,82(+0,6)/5,66(+0,1)-36,57-2:36,24
3
5.085
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Hechingen
18.07.2020
15,11(+0,9)-1,69-14,34-12,94(+0,3)/5,31(-0,6)-40,41-2:46,62
4
4.955
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
14,90(+0,0)-1,63-13,97-13,12(+0,2)/4,88(+0,0)-40,88-2:39,67
5
4.938
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
14,53(+0,4)-1,66-10,02-12,66(-0,2)/5,18(+0,3)-30,23-2:23,58
6
4.821
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
14,58(+0,4)-1,63-10,29-12,73(-0,2)/5,54(+0,7)-29,88-2:37,61
7
4.773
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
14,67(-0,5)-1,51-11,66-12,60(+0,8)/5,22(+0,5)-34,22-2:37,73
8
4.766
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
14,87(+0,4)-1,42-12,82-12,79(-0,2)/5,31(+0,4)-38,49-2:40,34
9
4.607
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
15,19(+0,0)-1,66-9,09-12,83(-0,2)/5,12(+0,1)-27,05-2:29,25
10
4.373
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
15,54(-0,1)-1,58-10,63/13,30(-0,3)-5,61(+0,1)-25,56-2:48,93
11
4.227
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
16,01(-0,1)-1,50-8,96/12,90(-0,3)-5,04(+0,0)-28,51-2:35,45
12
4.122
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
16,19(+0,2)-1,52-11,00-13,55(+0,2)/4,58(+0,0)-33,95-2:45,05
13
4.078
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
15,78(-0,3)-1,56-10,72/13,49(-0,1)-4,54(+0,0)-24,75-2:40,36
14
4.058
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
14,96(+0,2)-1,44-8,92-13,22(+0,3)/4,90(+0,1)-23,91-2:40,05
15
4.034
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
16,08-1,52-7,57-13,33(+2,7)/4,89(-1,4)-24,09-2:28,98
16
3.968
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
16,08(-0,4)-1,44-9,58-13,77(+0,0)/4,87(+1,1)-23,29-2:30,01
17
3.875
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
16,46(+0,2)-1,48-7,68-13,43(+0,3)/4,78(-0,3)-25,42-2:33,33
18
3.765
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
16,69(-1,7)-1,48-9,12-13,29(+1,8)/4,79(+0,3)-22,64-2:46,48
19
3.715
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
18,09(+0,0)-1,56-12,39/14,15(+0,1)-4,59(+0,0)-27,55-2:56,55
20
3.633
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
16,40(+1,9)-1,44-9,35-14,12(+0,0)/4,60(+1,3)-22,66-2:42,22
21
3.604
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
18,00(+0,6)-1,44-11,69-14,20(+0,4)/4,43(+0,0)-27,53-2:45,97
22
3.532
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
17,23-1,36-8,65-14,37(+0,2)/4,35(+0,6)-29,25-2:33,48
23
3.516
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
11.07.2020
16,50(-0,6)-1,44-8,20/13,20(-2,3)-4,63(+1,7)-27,18-3:10,20
24
3.509
Lisa Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
16,15(+1,4)-1,50-9,73-14,15(+0,6)/o(-1,3)-34,83-2:43,71
25
3.500
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
17,68(-0,3)-1,40-10,38/13,84(-0,1)-4,59(+0,9)-23,62-2:48,81
26
3.391
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.07.2020
17,53(+0,6)-1,28-7,95-12,87(+0,3)/4,82(+1,1)-19,15-2:47,32
27
3.389
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
17,97(+1,2)-1,48-9,67-14,09(+0,2)/4,32(+1,3)-33,04-3:09,49
28
3.350
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
18,20(+1,9)-1,44-6,78-13,53(+0,0)/4,94(-0,3)-19,81-2:46,70
29
3.220
Maja Schenk (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
18,01(+0,5)-1,32-7,03/13,30(+0,1)-4,57(+0,3)-14,13-2:35,78
30
3.171
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
18,94(-0,1)-1,54-10,25/14,41(-0,3)-4,65(+0,0)-23,92-3:21,14

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
14.963
SSV Ulm 1846
5.235 M. Jung 2003, 4.955 F. Arnold 2003, 4.773 J. Haas 2003
Vaterstetten
21.08./23.08.2020
2
12.480
LG Welfen
4.547 S. Dent 2004, 4.058 M. Mendel 2003, 3.875 C. Kamps 2004
Weingarten
18.07./19.07.2020
3
12.356
LG Filder
4.755 T. Eitel 2004, 3.968 A. Reichert 2004, 3.633 R. Bunz 2004
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09./27.09.2020
4
11.771
LG Filstal
4.373 A. Frech 2004, 4.227 C. Liebl 2003, 3.171 L. Baumgartner 2004
Uhingen
04.07./05.07.2020
5
10.719
LG Gäu Athletics
4.665 H. Render 2003, 3.116 M. Schenk 2004, 2.938 L. Scherka 2004
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09./27.09.2020
6
10.203
LAZ Ludwigsburg
4.034 A. Bauer 2004, 3.532 E. Henneken 2004, 2.637 V. Clemens 2004
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09./27.09.2020
7
9.788
LG Teck
4.122 L. Schopp 2003, 2.947 M. Renke 2004, 2.719 E. Traxler 2003
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09./27.09.2020
8
9.450
TSV Schmiden
3.692 C. Fischer 2004, 3.470 I. Calamita 2004, 2.288 A. Löhr 2004
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09./27.09.2020
9
8.870
TV Weilstetten
3.389 A. Hahn 2004, 3.109 D. Narr 2003, 2.372 L. Herrmann 2004
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09./27.09.2020