WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
12,22
-1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
12.09.2020
2
12,32
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
3
12,54
+0,0
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Riederich
26.06.2020
4
12,59
+0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
29.07.2020
5
12,69
+1,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
6
12,82
+2,0
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
7
12,87
+0,0
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
8
12,90
+0,7
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
9
13,09
+0,3
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
10
13,16
-0,5
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
11
13,17
+0,1
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Riederich
30.08.2020
12
13,29
+0,7
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
13
13,30
+1,2
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
14
13,31
+0,0
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Walldorf
19.09.2020
15
13,34
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
26.06.2020
16
13,37
+0,2
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Riederich
30.08.2020
17
13,52
-0,5
Lea Radic (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
19.07.2020
18
13,54
+0,3
Leonie Vogel (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
19
13,59
+0,0
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
20
13,66
+0,0
Lea Krusche (2002)
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
21
13,70
+2,0
Maja Dietsche (2002)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2020
22
13,73
-0,3
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
19.09.2020
23
13,89
+0,5
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
24
13,92
+0,8
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
25
13,96
-0,9
Marina Koch (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
26
14,10
+0,8
Kim Wendel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
27
14,16
+0,5
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
28
14,25
+2,0
Helena Ruef (2002)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2020
29
14,26
-0,7
Maria Katrani (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
19.07.2020
30
14,26
-0,2
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Essingen
26.07.2020

200 m

1
24,75
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
2
25,26
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
3
26,13
-0,8
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Walldorf
13.09.2020
4
26,38
+0,1
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
5
26,80
+1,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
6
26,86
+0,0
LG Filder
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
7
27,17
+1,1
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
8
27,18
+1,1
Spvgg Mössingen
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
9
27,18
+0,3
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
10
27,28
+0,2
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Schutterwald
20.09.2020
11
27,37
-0,1
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
12
27,39
-1,3
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
13
27,56
+0,0
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
30.07.2020
14
27,58
-0,2
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
15
27,84
+0,2
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Schutterwald
20.09.2020
16
27,93
+0,9
Maja Dietsche (2002)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2020
17
28,25
+1,0
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
18
28,26
-0,5
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
19
28,48
+1,1
Ramona Binder (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
20
28,82
-0,2
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
21
29,25
+1,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
22
29,50
-0,5
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
23
29,64
-0,5
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
24
29,76
-0,5
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
03.10.2020
25
30,50
+1,4
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
27.06.2020
26
30,97
+0,3
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
27
32,91
+1,1
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020

400 m

1
56,78
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Walldorf
19.09.2020
2
56,82
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Pfungstadt
01.08.2020
3
59,98
Tina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
4
61,46
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Besigheim
29.07.2020
5
61,87
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
6
62,22
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsruhe
29.07.2020
7
62,27
Spvgg Mössingen
Karlsruhe
29.07.2020
8
65,40
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsruhe
29.07.2020
9
67,63
LG Nagoldtal
Walldorf
19.09.2020
10
77,7
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
21.10.2020

800 m

1
2:08,89
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Waiblingen
19.07.2020
2
2:13,40
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
3
2:13,92
Tina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Heilbronn
06.09.2020
4
2:14,02
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
12.09.2020
5
2:18,16
Spvgg Mössingen
Winnenden
18.07.2020
6
2:19,52
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Walldorf
12.09.2020
7
2:20,92
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
8
2:21,22
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Walldorf
12.09.2020
9
2:21,30
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
10
2:21,79
Nina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
19.07.2020
11
2:25,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
12
2:25,48
Lilli Lindner (2001)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
19.07.2020
13
2:30,09
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Sulz
19.09.2020
14
2:30,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
23.08.2020
15
2:31,78
LG Filder
Vaterstetten
23.08.2020
16
2:31,94
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Vaterstetten
23.08.2020
17
2:34,48
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
18
2:35,12
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
23.08.2020
19
2:38,61
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
26.07.2020
20
2:41,17
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Schutterwald
20.09.2020
21
2:42,61
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Schutterwald
20.09.2020
22
2:45,33
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
23
2:49,42
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
24
2:49,49
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
04.10.2020
25
2:50,50
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
26
2:54,92
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
04.10.2020
27
2:58,71
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.09.2020
28
2:59,69
Annika Arndt (2001)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
29
3:46,13
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
26.07.2020
30
4:02,59
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
26.07.2020

1.500 m

1
4:36,51
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bad Kreuznach
22.08.2020
2
4:38,05
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
12.07.2020
3
4:41,28
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
4
4:44,95
Mia Jurenka (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bern/SUI
27.06.2020
5
4:49,35
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
30.08.2020
6
4:51,34
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Walldorf
13.09.2020
7
4:51,47
TV Rottenburg
Riederich
30.08.2020
8
4:52,30
Nina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Pfungstadt
01.08.2020
9
4:59,15
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Regensburg
25.07.2020
10
5:02,69
Spvgg Mössingen
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
11
5:05,12
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
18.07.2020
12
5:10,58
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
13
5:19,84
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
14
5:21,20
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Riederich
30.08.2020

3.000 m

1
9:54,67
Mia Jurenka (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
04.07.2020
2
9:59,80
TV Rottenburg
Heilbronn
04.09.2020
3
10:15,56
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
04.07.2020
4
10:43,50
Nina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
5
11:05,23
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
18.07.2020
6
11:38,75
LG Filder
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
7
11:45,21
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
8
17:21,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
21.10.2020

5.000 m

1
17:14,18
Mia Jurenka (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
26.07.2020
2
19:51,64
LG Brenztal
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
3
24:24,56
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020

10 km Straße

1
43:23
LG Filder
Hockenheim
01.11.2020

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
13,90
-0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
2
14,65
-1,2
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
3
14,67
+1,0
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
13.09.2020
4
14,83
+0,4
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
13.09.2020
5
14,90
-0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
6
15,04
+0,6
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
7
15,29
-0,3
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
8
15,35
+1,0
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
13.09.2020
9
15,46
+0,6
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
10
15,48
-0,2
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
11
15,69
+1,0
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
12
16,81
+0,0
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
13
16,93
+0,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
14
17,16
+0,7
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
15
17,25
-1,5
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
16
17,33
+0,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
17
17,44
+0,5
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
18
17,52
+0,5
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
19
18,30
-0,6
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
11.07.2020
20
18,44
+0,2
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
21
18,73
+0,6
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Schutterwald
20.09.2020
22
18,79
+0,5
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
23
18,83
-1,5
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
24
27,55
+0,5
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
61,23
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
06.09.2020
2
67,63
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
3
68,23
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Waiblingen
18.07.2020
4
71,11
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Walldorf
12.08.2020
5
73,90
Kim Wendel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
6:46,99
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
04.09.2020
2
6:57,72
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
04.09.2020

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,58
SSV Ulm 1846
J. Haas 2003, J. Tiltscher 2001, C. Bender 2002, K. Baur 2001
Walldorf
13.09.2020
2
49,05
LG Filstal
C. Liebl 2003, M. Herrmann 2003, A. Frech 2004, A. Fender 2004
Walldorf
13.09.2020
3
50,25
LG Gäu Athletics
Walldorf
13.09.2020
4
50,75
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:19,71
LG Filstal
T. Miletic 2001, N. Miletic 2001, L. Lindner 2001
Uhingen,
16.10.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,83
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
11.07.2020
2
1,75
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
3
1,70
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
4
1,69
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Eppingen
15.08.2020
5
1,63
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
6
1,62
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
7
1,62
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
8
1,60
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Engen
12.07.2020
9
1,60
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
10
1,59
LG Filder
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
11
1,58
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
12
1,56
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
13
1,56
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
14
1,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
15
1,55
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Sulz
19.09.2020
16
1,52
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
25.07.2020
17
1,52
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
18
1,50
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Walldorf
13.09.2020
19
1,50
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
19.09.2020
20
1,50
Elisa Bea (2001)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
19.09.2020
21
1,48
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Schutterwald
20.09.2020
22
1,44
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
11.07.2020
23
1,44
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
24
1,41
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
25
1,40
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
26
1,36
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
27
1,36
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
03.10.2020
28
1,35
Kaya Ott (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
29
1,30
SV Mariazell
Sulz
19.09.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
2,60
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
2
2,50
Lea Weng (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020

Weitsprung

1
6,08
+1,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
06.09.2020
2
5,75
+0,2
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
3
5,49
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
4
5,47
+1,0
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
5
5,47
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
6
5,42
+0,1
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Walldorf
12.09.2020
7
5,37
+1,8
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Walldorf
12.09.2020
8
5,30
-0,9
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
9
5,30
-0,1
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Selters
15.08.2020
10
5,24
+0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
11
5,15
-0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilheim
25.07.2020
12
5,13
+0,1
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
13
5,12
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
23.08.2020
14
5,11
+1,0
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
15
5,10
+0,5
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
16
5,00
+1,3
Maria Katrani (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Inneringen
25.07.2020
17
4,96
-0,1
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
26.07.2020
18
4,85
-0,1
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
19.09.2020
19
4,84
+0,1
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
20
4,84
-0,6
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
12.07.2020
21
4,83
+0,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Horgau
05.08.2020
22
4,81
+0,1
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
23
4,75
+0,2
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilheim
25.07.2020
24
4,75
-1,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Burgau
26.08.2020
25
4,74
+0,0
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
26
4,63
+0,0
Marina Koch (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
27
4,62
-0,3
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
28
4,60
+0,0
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
29
4,58
+0,1
LG Nagoldtal
Eltingen
12.07.2020
30
4,57
+0,0
Helena Ruef (2002)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2020

Dreisprung

1
11,53
+0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Waiblingen
19.07.2020
2
11,25
-0,9
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Walldorf
20.09.2020
3
10,71
-1,3
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
4
10,69
+0,9
Maria Katrani (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
19.07.2020
5
10,59
-0,5
Leana Scholz (2002)
LSG Aalen
Walldorf
13.09.2020
6
10,54
-1,5
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
04.10.2020

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,21
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heilbronn
05.09.2020
2
13,07
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Walldorf
13.09.2020
3
12,92
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
05.09.2020
4
12,60
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
5
12,22
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Walldorf
13.09.2020
6
11,60
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
13.09.2020
7
11,52
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
8
11,05
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
9
10,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
10
10,52
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Schutterwald
20.09.2020
11
10,37
LG Filder
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
12
9,98
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
13
9,42
TV Weilstetten
Löffingen
09.09.2020
14
8,80
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
19.07.2020
15
8,58
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
16
8,55
Aileen Türk (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
15.08.2020
17
8,38
LG Teck
Eltingen
12.07.2020
18
8,35
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
19
8,35
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
20
8,30
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
21
8,28
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
22
8,22
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
27.06.2020
23
8,21
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
24
8,16
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
03.10.2020
25
7,99
Helena Ruef (2002)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2020
26
7,84
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
27
7,65
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
11.07.2020
28
7,60
Marina Koch (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
29
7,29
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Schutterwald
20.09.2020
30
7,21
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
44,92
LG Filder
Heilbronn
05.09.2020
2
36,50
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
04.07.2020
3
35,10
VfL Waiblingen
Walldorf
13.09.2020
4
33,74
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
5
33,37
Annika Hess (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Geislingen
25.07.2020
6
29,74
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
7
28,65
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
8
27,55
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
9
26,13
Aileen Türk (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
15.08.2020
10
25,56
Sarah Jauch (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
11
25,47
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
05.07.2020
12
24,31
Marina Koch (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
13
21,88
LG Teck
Eltingen
12.07.2020
14
20,75
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
12.07.2020
15
17,51
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Winnenden
18.07.2020

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
59,65
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
21.06.2020
2
47,26
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Walldorf
12.09.2020
3
42,39
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Neubrandenburg
16.02.2020
4
39,30
TSV Gomaringen
Walldorf
12.09.2020
5
35,11
Aileen Rupp (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Langenbrand
05.07.2020
6
33,71
LG Teck
Stuttgart
21.06.2020

Speerwurf 600 g

1
43,43
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
26.07.2020
2
40,98
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Walldorf
12.09.2020
3
40,83
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
12.09.2020
4
38,69
SG Dettingen/Donau
Horgau
05.08.2020
5
38,48
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
6
38,07
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
7
36,91
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
23.08.2020
8
34,94
LG Filder
Vaterstetten
23.08.2020
9
33,10
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Walldorf
12.09.2020
10
32,90
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
11
31,92
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
12
31,85
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Ostdorf
23.07.2020
13
31,77
Elona Kerqota (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
14
31,48
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
15
29,84
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Ostdorf
23.07.2020
16
29,39
Ramona Binder (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
17
29,32
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
18
28,71
Kaya Ott (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
19
27,65
Lucie Erkert (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
20
27,54
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
23.08.2020
21
27,36
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
22
27,19
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Eltingen
12.07.2020
23
25,59
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
04.10.2020
24
25,15
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
26.07.2020
25
24,63
Sarah Jauch (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winnenden
18.07.2020
26
24,49
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Ostdorf
23.07.2020
27
24,29
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
12.07.2020
28
22,74
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
29
20,72
Fenja Spohn (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
30
20,28
Annika Arndt (2001)
LG Brenztal
Horgau
05.08.2020

4-Kampf

1
3.081
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
14,76(-0,2)-1,70-11,00-26,47(+0,5)
2
2.984
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
15,01(-0,2)-1,58-10,60-25,26(+0,5)
3
2.777
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
14,42(+0,0)-1,48-7,78-25,15(+1,0)
4
2.748
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
15,74(-0,5)-1,62-11,05-27,82(-0,2)
5
2.519
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Schutterwald
19.09.2020
16,03(+0,6)-1,44-10,52-27,28(+0,2)
6
2.514
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
16,93(+0,0)-1,56-12,36-29,25(+1,0)
7
2.153
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
17,25(-1,5)-1,44-9,72-29,50(-0,5)
8
2.136
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
16,81(+0,0)-1,36-8,58-28,25(+1,0)
9
2.012
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Schutterwald
19.09.2020
18,73(+0,6)-1,48-7,29-27,84(+0,2)
10
1.907
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
03.10.2020
17,62(-1,2)-1,36-8,16-29,76(-0,5)
11
1.899
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
18,35(-1,2)-1,36-7,49-28,26(-0,5)
12
1.882
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
18,83(-1,5)-1,44-8,21-29,64(-0,5)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.996
SSV Ulm 1846
3.081 K. Baur 2001, 2.984 C. Bender 2002, null J. Tiltscher 2001
Ulm
11.07.2020

7-Kampf

1
4.901
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
14,76(-0,2)-1,70-11,00-26,47(+0,5)/5,30(-0,9)-35,07-2:37,36
2
4.749
LG Filder
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
15,17(-0,3)-1,59-10,37-26,86(+0,0)/5,45(-0,5)-34,94-2:31,78
3
4.738
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
15,29(-0,3)-1,62-10,75-27,18(+0,3)/5,17(-0,8)-37,72-2:31,94
4
4.737
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
15,01(-0,2)-1,58-10,60-25,26(+0,5)/5,49(+0,3)-25,45-2:32,25
5
4.658
SSV Ulm 1846
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
13,90(-0,3)-1,56-8,35-25,09(+0,3)/5,12(+0,1)-22,49-2:25,67
6
4.230
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Schutterwald
19.09.2020
16,03(+0,6)-1,44-10,52-27,28(+0,2)/5,07(+0,5)-35,97-2:42,61
7
3.940
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
17,52(+0,5)-1,62-8,35/27,58(-0,2)-4,79(+0,2)-29,31-2:38,61
8
3.594
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
17,25(-1,5)-1,44-9,72-29,50(-0,5)/4,64(+0,3)-29,32-2:45,33
9
3.508
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Schutterwald
19.09.2020
18,73(+0,6)-1,48-7,29-27,84(+0,2)/4,64(+0,0)-29,77-2:41,17
10
3.497
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
16,81(+0,0)-1,36-8,58/28,25(+1,0)-4,64(+2,2)-27,36-2:49,42
11
3.262
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
18,35(-1,2)-1,36-7,49-28,26(-0,5)/4,66(+0,0)-30,16-2:54,92
12
3.175
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
03.10.2020
17,62(-1,2)-1,36-8,16-29,76(-0,5)/4,41(+0,0)-25,59-2:49,49
13
3.118
Spvgg Mössingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
18,83(-1,5)-1,44-8,21-29,64(-0,5)/4,74(+0,0)-19,97-2:50,50
14
2.881
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
18,79(+0,5)-1,41-7,84/28,82(-0,2)-4,96(-0,1)-25,15-3:46,13
15
2.353
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
27,55(+0,5)-1,62-7,21/27,58(-0,2)-4,36(+0,6)-14,04-4:02,59

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
14.129
SSV Ulm 1846
4.899 K. Baur 2001, 4.658 J. Tiltscher 2001, 4.572 C. Bender 2002
Vaterstetten
21.08./23.08.2020