WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

Jugend W12

75 m

1
10,62
 
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Mössingen-Belsen
10.10.2020
2
10,72
+0,2
Pauline Zoll (2008)
LG Calw
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
3
10,73
+1,3
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
4
10,80
+0,0
LG Filder
Balingen
13.09.2020
5
10,92
 
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
6
10,92
+0,0
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
7
10,7
 
Amy Porstner (2008)
LG Teck
Weilheim
25.07.2020
8
10,98
 
Lina Bitzer (2008)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
19.09.2020
9
10,99
+0,0
LG Filder
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
10
10,99
+0,0
Ginevra Russo (2008)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
11
11,08
 
SV Nufringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
12
11,10
 
Frida Zeeb (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
13
11,13
+0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
14
10,9
 
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.09.2020
15
11,15
+1,1
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
16
11,17
+0,0
Leni Huber (2008)
ASV Aichwald
Balingen
13.09.2020
17
11,22
-0,3
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
18
11,24
+1,3
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
19
11,25
 
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
20
11,26
+1,3
Milla Koch (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
21
11,26
-0,3
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
22
11,26
+0,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
23
11,26
 
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
24
11,27
+1,3
Sophie Koch (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
25
11,30
+0,4
Nele Schmidt (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
26
11,30
+1,8
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Burgau
26.08.2020
27
11,31
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
09.08.2020
28
11,32
+0,0
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
29
11,34
+0,0
SV Oberteuringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
30
11,35
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
19.09.2020

800 m

1
2:36,04
LG Filder
Balingen
13.09.2020
2
2:36,61
Lea Schröder (2008)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
3
2:38,75
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
4
2:39,51
Leni Hirt (2008)
TV Oberndorf
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
5
2:43,51
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
6
2:46,31
Kiara Schick (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
7
2:47,44
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
8
2:48,52
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
9
2:49,3
LG Weissacher Tal
Winnenden
18.07.2020
10
2:51,18
Lilli Haupt (2008)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
11
2:51,51
Maxima Heller (2008)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Mössingen-Belsen
10.10.2020
12
2:53,79
Anna Polster (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
13
2:54,49
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
14
2:55,86
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
15
2:56,77
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
16
2:57,03
Maline Ankele (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
17
2:58,40
Finja Leitl (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
18
2:59,01
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
26.09.2020
19
2:59,61
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
20
3:00,95
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
21
3:03,74
Merve Özgür (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
22
3:04,12
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
23
3:04,54
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
24
3:06,12
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
25
3:08,00
Milla Koch (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
26
3:08,11
Bente Riemann (2008)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
27
3:08,32
TSV Freudenstadt
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
28
3:09,28
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
29
3:12,98
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
30
3:17,51
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020

2.000 m

1
7:52,91
SV Nufringen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,70
LG Filder
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
2
10,76
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
3
10,8
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.09.2020
4
10,9
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.09.2020
5
11,00
Frida Zeeb (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
6
11,08
Nele Schmidt (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
7
11,1
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.09.2020
8
11,12
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
9
11,15
Laura Kuball (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
10
11,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
11
11,27
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
12
11,35
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
19.09.2020
13
11,46
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
14
11,48
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
15
11,54
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
16
11,58
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
17
11,72
Lina Weil (2008)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
18
11,86
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
19
11,94
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
20
11,96
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
21
11,98
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
22
12,16
Lea Schröder (2008)
TS Göppingen
Geislingen
17.07.2020
23
12,82
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
24
12,90
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
25
12,95
Jasmin Biela (2008)
LG Voralb
Geislingen
17.07.2020
26
13,02
Alina Fischer (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
27
13,34
Sina Stoll (2008)
TV Bitz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
28
13,36
Lilli Haupt (2008)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
29
13,60
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
30
14,20
Marleen Biela (2008)
LG Voralb
Geislingen
17.07.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,45
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
19.09.2020
2
1,45
Sina Stoll (2008)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
20.09.2020
3
1,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
4
1,40
Kiara Schick (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
5
1,40
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
6
1,39
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
7
1,38
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
8
1,37
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.09.2020
9
1,37
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Mössingen-Belsen
10.10.2020
10
1,36
Mina Kölle (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
11
1,36
Lea Schröder (2008)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
12
1,36
Lina Bitzer (2008)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
19.09.2020
13
1,36
SV Oberteuringen
Oberndorf
03.10.2020
14
1,36
SV Nufringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
15
1,34
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.09.2020
16
1,33
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
10.10.2020
17
1,32
Marla Blei (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
18
1,32
Leyla Heuter (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
19
1,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
20
1,32
LG Filder
Balingen
13.09.2020
21
1,32
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
22
1,30
Lia Pascual (2008)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
23
1,30
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
24
1,30
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
09.08.2020
25
1,30
Sophie Koch (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
26
1,30
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
25.07.2020
27
1,28
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
26.07.2020
28
1,28
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
29
1,28
Anni Kurrle (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
30
1,28
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
2,20
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
2
1,90
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020

Weitsprung

1
4,57
 
Frida Zeeb (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
2
4,51
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.09.2020
3
4,50
 
Pauline Zoll (2008)
LG Calw
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
4
4,46
 
SV Nufringen
Oberhaugstett
12.09.2020
5
4,44
 
LG Filder
Balingen
13.09.2020
6
4,44
 
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
7
4,40
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
09.08.2020
8
4,40
 
TSG Balingen
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
9
4,37
 
SV Oberteuringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
10
4,36
 
Sina Stoll (2008)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
19.09.2020
11
4,35
 
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
12
4,31
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
13
4,29
 
LG Filder
Balingen
13.09.2020
14
4,26
 
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
15
4,25
 
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
16
4,25
 
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
17
4,24
 
Leni Huber (2008)
ASV Aichwald
Balingen
13.09.2020
18
4,23
 
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
19.09.2020
19
4,23
 
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
20
4,22
 
Ginevra Russo (2008)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
21
4,20
 
Lina Bitzer (2008)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
19.09.2020
22
4,20
 
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
23
4,20
 
Lara Zehnder (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.09.2020
24
4,20
 
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.09.2020
25
4,20
 
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
26
4,18
 
Jalika Jarju (2008)
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
27
4,18
 
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
28
4,15
 
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
29
4,15
 
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
30
4,14
 
Sophie Koch (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
31
4,14
 
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
8,81
Frida Zeeb (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
2
7,95
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
3
7,27
Hannah Kibler (2008)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
19.09.2020
4
7,26
Sophie Koch (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
5
6,89
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
19.09.2020
6
6,71
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
7
6,65
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
19.09.2020
8
6,53
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
9
6,48
Hanna Rziha (2008)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
10
6,47
Lina Bitzer (2008)
TV Bitz
Weilstetten
18.07.2020
11
6,43
Milla Koch (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
12
6,18
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
13
6,17
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
14
5,75
Kiara Schick (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
15
5,64
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
16
5,60
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
17
5,57
Sina Stoll (2008)
TV Bitz
Weilstetten
18.07.2020
18
5,53
Lina Weil (2008)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
19
5,53
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
20
5,48
Lara Zehnder (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
21
5,44
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
18.07.2020
22
5,32
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
23
5,20
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
18.07.2020
24
5,19
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
25
4,95
Lea Schröder (2008)
TS Göppingen
Geislingen
17.07.2020
26
4,73
Faina Hofmann (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
27
4,54
Marleen Biela (2008)
LG Voralb
Geislingen
17.07.2020
28
4,50
Maline Ankele (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
29
4,38
Amy Porstner (2008)
LG Teck
Weilheim
25.07.2020
30
4,29
Jasmin Biela (2008)
LG Voralb
Geislingen
17.07.2020

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
18,06
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
2
17,44
Frida Zeeb (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
3
15,35
Sophie Koch (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
4
13,75
Faina Hofmann (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
5
13,45
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
6
13,17
Maline Ankele (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
7
12,25
Lara Zehnder (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
23,55
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.10.2020
2
21,44
Lara Zehnder (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
3
18,14
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.10.2020
4
16,45
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020

Speerwurf 400 g

1
28,29
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
2
25,02
Sina Stoll (2008)
TV Bitz
Balingen
13.09.2020
3
22,78
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
4
21,79
SG Dettingen/Donau
Balingen
13.09.2020
5
20,89
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
6
20,82
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
7
20,12
Faina Hofmann (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
8
18,82
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
9
18,12
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
10
17,88
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
11
17,43
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
12
16,75
Sophie Koch (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen-Ostdorf
30.07.2020
13
16,58
SV Oberteuringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
14
16,26
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
15
16,17
Leni Huber (2008)
ASV Aichwald
Balingen
13.09.2020
16
16,06
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Balingen
13.09.2020
17
15,45
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
18
15,03
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
19
14,74
Lina Bitzer (2008)
TV Bitz
Balingen
13.09.2020
20
14,71
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
21
14,66
Lina Weil (2008)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
22
14,35
Lea Schröder (2008)
TS Göppingen
Geislingen
17.07.2020
23
14,31
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
24
13,31
Laura Kuball (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
25
13,17
Jasmin Biela (2008)
LG Voralb
Geislingen
17.07.2020
26
12,52
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.09.2020
27
11,07
Lara Zehnder (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
28
10,40
Marleen Biela (2008)
LG Voralb
Geislingen
17.07.2020
29
8,90
Julia Bachert (2008)
LG Voralb
Geislingen
17.07.2020

Ballwurf

1
40,50
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
2
39,50
Sina Stoll (2008)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
19.09.2020
3
35,50
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
4
35,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
19.09.2020
5
34,50
Hanna Rziha (2008)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
6
34,00
LG Filder
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
7
33,50
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
8
33,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
09.08.2020
9
33,00
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
10.10.2020
10
33,00
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
19.09.2020
11
32,50
Faina Hofmann (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.09.2020
12
32,50
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
13
30,00
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
19.09.2020
14
30,00
Frida Zeeb (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
15
30,00
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Mössingen-Belsen
10.10.2020
16
29,00
Lina Weil (2008)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
17
29,00
Jasmin Biela (2008)
LG Voralb
Uhingen
04.07.2020
18
29,00
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.10.2020
19
28,00
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
20
27,50
Lilli Würth (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
21
27,00
Maline Ankele (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
22
27,00
Lia Pascual (2008)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
23
27,00
Lina Bitzer (2008)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
19.09.2020
24
26,50
SV Oberteuringen
Oberndorf
03.10.2020
25
26,50
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2020
26
26,00
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2020
27
26,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Bad Endorf
25.07.2020
28
25,50
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.10.2020
29
25,00
VfL Fluorn
Oberndorf
03.10.2020
30
25,00
Marleen Biela (2008)
LG Voralb
Uhingen
04.07.2020
31
25,00
Kiara Schick (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
09.08.2020
32
25,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
09.08.2020
33
25,00
Lilli Haupt (2008)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
34
25,00
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
26.07.2020

4-Kampf

1
1.720
Sina Stoll (2008)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
19.09.2020
11,82-4,36-1,36-39,50
2
1.688
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
10.10.2020
10,96-4,05-1,33-33,00
3
1.681
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
11,15(+1,1)-4,20-1,44-24,50
4
1.677
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.08.2020
11,31-4,40-1,30-33,00
5
1.670
Lina Bitzer (2008)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
19.09.2020
10,98-4,20-1,36-27,00
6
1.664
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
13.07.2020
11,47-4,26-1,32-33,50
7
1.659
Mina Kölle (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
11,44(+1,1)-4,19-1,36-30,50
8
1.652
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
11,68-4,38-1,22-40,50
9
1.651
Frida Zeeb (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
13.07.2020
11,10-4,57-1,24-30,00
10
1.646
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.10.2020
11,0-4,04-1,36-29,00
11
1.621
SV Oberteuringen
Oberndorf
03.10.2020
11,57-4,27-1,36-26,50
12
1.615
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
11,94-3,92-1,38-32,50
13
1.603
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
11,26(-0,3)-4,12-1,28-29,00
14
1.567
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Mössingen-Belsen
10.10.2020
11,63-4,04-1,37-23,50
15
1.542
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
11,26-3,91-1,24-28,00
16
1.534
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Mössingen-Belsen
10.10.2020
10,62-3,81-1,13-30,00
17
1.523
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
12,50-3,73-1,30-35,50
18
1.511
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.10.2020
11,4-4,39-1,32-17,50
19
1.501
Kiara Schick (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.08.2020
11,86-3,90-1,30-25,00
20
1.491
Anni Kurrle (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
13.07.2020
11,70-4,02-1,28-22,50
21
1.480
Lea Schröder (2008)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
12,10-4,05-1,30-23,00
22
1.470
Lia Pascual (2008)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
12,19-3,71-1,30-27,00
23
1.463
Lina Weil (2008)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
11,87-3,72-1,22-29,00
24
1.463
Milla Koch (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2020
11,47-3,81-1,24-23,00
25
1.445
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
11,55-3,90-1,22-22,00
26
1.420
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
26.07.2020
12,46-3,72-1,28-25,00
27
1.407
SSV Ulm 1846
Bad Endorf
25.07.2020
11,49-3,84-1,11-26,00
28
1.401
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.08.2020
12,20-3,73-1,22-25,00
29
1.400
Lilli Würth (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
11,86-4,10-1,08-27,50
30
1.393
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2020
11,50-4,11-1,04-26,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.076
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.09.2020
10,9-11,1-4,06-1,32-16,50
2
1.989
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.09.2020
11,5-10,8-4,25-1,28-12,52
3
1.861
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.09.2020
11,8-10,9-3,54-1,16-18,03