WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

Jugend W14

100 m

1
12,51
+0,6
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
2
12,67
+1,2
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
12,81
+0,6
Anna Jungmann (2006)
Unterländer LG
Winnenden
18.07.2020
4
12,92
+0,4
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
5
12,94
-0,4
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
6
12,96
+0,1
Anna Wieland (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
7
13,00
+1,2
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
8
13,11
+0,6
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
9
13,15
+1,0
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Halle
29.08.2020
10
13,19
+0,5
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
11
13,22
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
12
13,25
+1,4
SV Winnenden
Karlsruhe
12.07.2020
13
13,40
+0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
14
13,40
+0,9
LG Filder
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
15
13,42
+0,6
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
17.07.2020
16
13,42
+0,2
Emma Schulz (2006)
TV Möhringen
Sulz
19.09.2020
17
13,45
-0,5
Emma Häffner (2006)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
18
13,48
+0,6
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
19
13,49
+0,6
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
20
13,50
+1,7
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
21
13,53
+1,7
Leni Burk (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
22
13,54
+0,5
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
25.07.2020
23
13,55
+1,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
13.09.2020
24
13,56
+1,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
25
13,57
+0,0
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
26
13,57
+1,2
Marleen Ditze (2006)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
27
13,64
+1,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
28
13,66
+0,1
Luana Lang (2006)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
13.09.2020
29
13,66
-0,2
Janina Kern (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
30
13,67
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
20.09.2020

800 m

1
2:24,21
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
2
2:24,59
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Pfungstadt
01.08.2020
3
2:26,05
Hanna Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
4
2:28,97
Leni Burk (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
5
2:30,85
Jule Hauser (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
6
2:30,90
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
7
2:31,04
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.07.2020
8
2:31,12
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
9
2:31,46
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
10
2:32,09
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
26.07.2020
11
2:32,41
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
12
2:32,99
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
13
2:33,37
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
26.07.2020
14
2:34,07
KSG Gerlingen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
15
2:34,66
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
16
2:34,81
Luise Pohl (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
19.07.2020
17
2:35,79
Liv Schulte (2006)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
18
2:37,68
Mia Mitsche (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
19
2:41,51
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
20
2:41,81
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
19.07.2020
21
2:42,91
ASV Aichwald
Balingen
13.09.2020
22
2:42,93
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
23
2:43,11
LG Hohenlohe
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
24
2:43,3
Linn Kazmaier (2006)
LG Teck
Weilheim
25.07.2020
25
2:43,49
Julia Galli (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
26
2:43,71
TSG Balingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
27
2:43,71
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
04.10.2020
28
2:43,76
Laura Bauer (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
29
2:43,90
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
30
2:44,02
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020

2.000 m

1
7:23,50
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
2
7:23,98
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
3
8:37,91
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.07.2020

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
12,20
-0,2
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
04.10.2020
2
12,23
-0,7
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
3
12,44
-0,3
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
4
12,73
-1,5
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
5
12,79
+1,8
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
6
12,83
+0,0
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Walldorf
12.08.2020
7
12,91
+1,8
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
8
12,97
+0,8
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
9
13,16
+0,9
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
25.07.2020
10
13,17
+1,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
11
13,21
+0,0
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
12
13,30
+1,2
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
13
13,31
+0,8
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
14
13,33
+0,7
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
15
13,36
+1,2
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
16
13,40
+0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
17
13,41
-0,3
Joy Kessler (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
18
13,46
-1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
19
13,49
+0,0
Lina Kammholz (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
20
13,49
+1,2
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
19.07.2020
21
13,49
-0,3
Marleen Ditze (2006)
LG Filder
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
22
13,51
-0,3
Lilly Lenk (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
23
13,59
+0,3
Emilie Stotz (2006)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
24
13,59
-0,8
TSV Bisingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
25
13,61
+0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
26
13,65
-0,8
Zoey Röhm (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
27
13,65
-0,6
Janina Kern (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Weingarten
04.10.2020
28
13,66
-0,6
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020
29
13,82
+1,8
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
30
13,98
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
09.08.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,63
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
1,60
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
11.07.2020
3
1,60
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
4
1,56
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
5
1,56
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
25.07.2020
6
1,55
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
7
1,53
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
8
1,52
SV Winnenden
Oberhaugstett
12.09.2020
9
1,50
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
10
1,50
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
11
1,50
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hechingen
18.07.2020
12
1,50
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
13
1,48
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Karlsruhe
05.07.2020
14
1,48
Natalie Baco (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
15
1,48
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
16
1,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
17
1,48
Marleen Ditze (2006)
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.10.2020
18
1,48
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
03.10.2020
19
1,48
Lena Bruckner (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
20
1,46
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
21
1,46
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
22
1,46
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
23
1,45
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
24
1,45
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
25
1,45
Mara Kreller (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
26
1,44
Lina Kammholz (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
27
1,44
Janina Kern (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
28
1,44
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
29
1,44
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
12.09.2020
30
1,43
Clara Bantle (2006)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
19.09.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
3,10
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Oberhaugstett
15.08.2020
2
3,10
Joy Kessler (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Engen
18.07.2020
3
2,80
Helen Müller (2006)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
26.07.2020
4
2,70
Johanna Eigl (2006)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
2,40
Aline Faller (2006)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
26.07.2020
6
2,10
TSV Gomaringen
Oberhaugstett
15.08.2020

Weitsprung

1
5,53
-0,2
SV Winnenden
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
2
5,25
-0,3
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
3
5,23
+0,1
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
4
5,21
+0,4
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
5
5,19
+0,2
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
6
5,15
+1,0
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
7
5,14
-0,3
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
8
5,13
+0,1
Anna Wieland (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
9
5,12
+1,3
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
10
5,00
-1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
11
4,99
-0,2
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
12
4,96
+1,4
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
13
4,96
+0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
14
4,94
+1,5
Lena Bruckner (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
15
4,94
-0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
16
4,92
+0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
17
4,84
+1,2
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
18
4,84
+0,6
LG Filder
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
19
4,84
+0,9
LG Esslingen
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
20
4,83
+0,3
Janina Kern (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
21
4,81
-1,1
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
18.07.2020
22
4,80
+0,3
Emma Schulz (2006)
TV Möhringen
Sulz
19.09.2020
23
4,79
+0,0
Alia Schwarz (2006)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
24
4,74
+0,1
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
25
4,71
+1,0
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
19.09.2020
26
4,70
+0,6
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hechingen
18.07.2020
27
4,69
-0,5
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
28
4,66
+0,8
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
29
4,66
+0,5
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
30
4,64
+0,0
TG Trossingen
Sulz
19.09.2020
31
4,64
+0,0
Jana Knebel (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.09.2020

5er Sprunglauf

1
16,75
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
15,78
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
15,72
Alia Schwarz (2006)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
4
15,65
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
5
15,51
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,46
Finja Dziobek (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Bad Boll
05.07.2020
2
11,97
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
3
11,72
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
4
10,68
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
5
10,62
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
6
10,45
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
7
10,12
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
8
10,10
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Halle
29.08.2020
9
10,06
Melisa Holic (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
10
9,95
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Winnenden
18.07.2020
11
9,85
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
12
9,74
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
13
9,64
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
14
9,61
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
15
9,61
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
11.07.2020
16
9,57
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
17
9,54
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
18
9,49
LG Filstal
Weingarten
03.10.2020
19
9,34
Janina Kern (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
20
9,29
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
09.09.2020
21
9,25
Cara Risch (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
22
9,19
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
23
9,14
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
24
9,14
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
25
9,11
LG Esslingen
Weilheim
25.07.2020
26
8,96
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
27.06.2020
27
8,76
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
28
8,67
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
29
8,67
Marie Strecke (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
30
8,55
Amrei Wahl (2006)
TSV Urach
Gomaringen
31.07.2020

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
36,33
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
2
32,28
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Albbruck
25.07.2020
3
30,27
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Essingen
01.08.2020
4
29,91
Finja Dziobek (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
5
25,94
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Essingen
01.08.2020
6
24,10
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winnenden
18.07.2020
7
23,81
Melisa Holic (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
8
23,53
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
9
22,86
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
10
22,79
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
11
22,75
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
12
21,39
LG Hohenlohe
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
13
20,66
Amrei Wahl (2006)
TSV Urach
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
14
18,99
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
15
18,75
Ronja Dietz (2006)
TSV Urach
Geislingen
20.09.2020
16
18,56
Finja Remmers (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
17
18,45
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
18
18,18
Marie Strecke (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Winnenden
15.08.2020
19
17,36
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
20
16,19
Alisa Pfindel (2007)
TSV Frickenhausen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
21
16,07
Joy Kessler (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
15.08.2020
22
15,98
Alina Werner (2006)
TSV Urach
Geislingen
20.09.2020
23
15,11
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
41,67
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Haßloch
31.07.2020
2
40,84
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
22.07.2020
3
40,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Albbruck
25.07.2020
4
35,90
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.10.2020
5
34,87
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Stuttgart
26.07.2020
6
31,43
Finja Dziobek (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
26.07.2020
7
31,08
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
26.07.2020
8
19,90
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020

Speerwurf 500 g

1
40,28
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle
30.08.2020
2
37,19
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Essingen
01.08.2020
3
35,83
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Essingen
01.08.2020
4
35,78
TSV Gomaringen
Weilheim
25.07.2020
5
34,92
Melisa Holic (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Balingen
13.09.2020
6
32,28
LG Hohenlohe
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
7
32,07
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle
30.08.2020
8
29,76
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Halle
30.08.2020
9
29,67
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
10
29,62
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
11
29,41
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.07.2020
12
27,67
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
13
27,36
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
14
26,81
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.07.2020
15
26,59
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Halle
30.08.2020
16
25,95
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
17
25,95
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Halle
30.08.2020
18
25,65
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
19
25,59
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
20
25,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
21
24,93
LG Filstal
Weingarten
04.10.2020
22
23,21
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
23
22,44
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
13.09.2020
24
22,23
Jana Knebel (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
25
22,10
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winnenden
15.08.2020
26
22,04
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
05.07.2020
27
21,24
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
19.07.2020
28
21,13
Leonie Glock (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
29
21,02
TS Göppingen
Eislingen
25.07.2020
30
20,94
Marie Strecke (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020

Ballwurf

1
45,50
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.09.2020
2
30,00
Jana Knebel (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020

4-Kampf

100m - Weit - Kugel 3 - Hoch
1
2.064
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
11.07.2020
13,24(+1,7)-4,57(+0,5)-1,60-9,61
2
2.057
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
13,14(-0,7)-5,02(+0,0)-1,50-9,49
3
2.019
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
12,73(-2,0)-5,04(+0,0)-1,46-8,23
4
2.014
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
13,14(+0,0)-4,64(+0,1)-1,42-10,68
5
2.006
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
13,96(+1,7)-4,77(+0,8)-1,60-9,09
6
1.964
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
12,95(-2,4)-4,89(+0,0)-1,46-7,81
7
1.952
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,62(-0,5)-4,63(+0,0)-1,52-8,70
8
1.950
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
13,89(-1,2)-4,55(+0,6)-1,50-9,69
9
1.949
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
13,50(+1,7)-4,61(-1,3)-1,36-10,85
10
1.940
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
14,54(+0,0)-4,40(+0,4)-1,56-10,19
11
1.878
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
13,69(-0,8)-4,57(+0,0)-1,46-8,10
12
1.864
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,26(-0,8)-4,82(-0,2)-1,52-7,36
13
1.845
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,65(+0,0)-4,53(+0,0)-1,46-9,14
14
1.824
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
15,03(-0,3)-4,32(-0,1)-1,46-9,85
15
1.803
Marleen Ditze (2006)
LG Filder
Geislingen
19.09.2020
13,91(-0,6)-4,55(+0,7)-1,40-7,69
16
1.793
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,49(+0,0)-4,46(+0,0)-1,50-7,33
17
1.786
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
14,32(-0,8)-4,61(+0,0)-1,38-8,13
18
1.785
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,18(+1,7)-4,66(+0,8)-1,42-7,20
19
1.769
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
14,02(+0,0)-4,66(+0,5)-1,36-7,40
20
1.762
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
19.09.2020
13,92(-0,6)-4,71(+1,0)-1,36-6,99
21
1.759
Janina Kern (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,09(-0,7)-4,66(+0,0)-1,28-8,44
22
1.759
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,47(-0,3)-4,02(+0,2)-1,50-7,66
23
1.753
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.10.2020
14,4(+0,2)-4,32(+0,0)-1,36-8,97
24
1.725
Anne Ebert (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
14,19(+1,1)-4,43(+1,3)-1,32-7,84
25
1.716
Natalie Baco (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
14,59(+0,0)-4,31(+1,6)-1,48-6,47
26
1.705
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
14,85(+1,1)-4,26(+0,0)-1,32-8,96
27
1.697
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Weingarten
03.10.2020
15,19(+0,0)-4,06(+0,0)-1,32-9,88
28
1.695
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
14,54(+1,1)-4,09(+0,0)-1,24-9,92
29
1.692
Jule Hauser (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
14,25(+0,0)-4,24(+0,4)-1,36-7,14
30
1.691
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hechingen
18.07.2020
13,67(+0,0)-4,51(+0,9)-1,34-5,83

7-Kampf

100m - Weit - Kugel 3 - Hoch - 80m Hürd. - Speer 500 - 800m
1
3.580
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Halle
29.08.2020
12,59(+2,1)-5,13(+3,4)-8,54-1,43/12,72(-1,0)-26,59-2:27,10
2
3.555
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
12,73(-2,0)-5,04(+0,0)-8,23-1,46/12,51(-0,6)-26,81-2:31,04
3
3.519
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
13,26(+0,5)-5,04(+0,7)-9,64-1,53/12,87(+0,9)-21,38-2:33,37
4
3.468
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,69(-0,9)-4,59(-0,5)-9,23-1,48/12,73(-1,5)-27,36-2:30,90
5
3.466
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle
29.08.2020
13,92(+1,4)-4,77(+2,6)-9,49-1,61/13,64(-0,3)-32,07-2:47,50
6
3.414
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Halle
29.08.2020
12,99(+2,1)-4,81(+2,1)-10,10-1,49/14,47(-0,3)-26,38-2:45,96
7
3.410
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
13,14(+0,0)-4,64(+0,1)-10,68-1,42/13,93(+0,2)-29,26-2:47,32
8
3.339
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
13,50(+1,7)-4,61(-1,3)-10,85/1,36-13,31(-1,9)-33,56-3:07,12
9
3.297
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,65(+0,0)-4,53(+0,0)-9,14-1,46/13,49(+1,2)-31,32-2:44,39
10
3.277
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
14,54(+0,0)-4,40(+0,4)-10,19/1,56-13,84(-1,9)-27,96-2:59,94
11
3.251
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
25.07.2020
13,54(+0,5)-4,69(+0,9)-6,47-1,56/13,16(+0,9)-15,15-2:32,09
12
3.230
Janina Kern (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
13,85(+0,0)-4,83(+0,3)-9,31/1,44-13,89(+0,2)-19,52-2:47,92
13
3.228
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
13,62(+0,0)-4,88(+0,7)-8,67/1,44-12,91(+1,8)-16,85-2:53,78
14
3.214
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
13,89(-1,2)-4,55(+0,6)-9,69-1,50/15,46(-3,8)-29,41-3:02,21
15
3.140
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,49(+0,0)-4,46(+0,0)-7,33-1,50/13,83(+0,2)-21,24-2:41,81
16
3.132
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
15,03(-0,3)-4,32(-0,1)-9,85-1,46/15,22(+1,4)-31,57-2:58,72
17
3.099
Marleen Ditze (2006)
LG Filder
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,30(-0,4)-4,50(+0,0)-7,20-1,48/13,51(+0,0)-17,36-2:45,59
18
3.088
Anna Wieland (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
12,96(+0,1)-5,13(+0,1)-8,28/1,32-15,31(+0,1)-19,44-3:03,68
19
3.069
Jule Hauser (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
14,25(+0,0)-4,24(+0,4)-7,14/1,36-14,14(+0,1)-20,38-2:30,85
20
3.068
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
14,32(-0,8)-4,61(+0,0)-8,13-1,38/14,76(-1,8)-22,04-2:47,94
21
3.045
TSV Bisingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,95(-0,8)-4,42(-0,5)-6,69-1,40/13,59(-0,8)-19,08-2:48,69
22
3.017
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,90(-1,0)-4,36(-0,3)-6,97-1,40/13,66(-0,2)-22,12-2:47,16
23
2.994
Leni Burk (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
13,53(+1,7)-4,13(+0,2)-6,60/1,32-14,88(+0,1)-16,73-2:28,97
24
2.989
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,18(+1,7)-4,66(+0,8)-7,20-1,42/14,53(+1,4)-19,01-3:01,70
25
2.981
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Weingarten
03.10.2020
15,19(+0,0)-4,06(+0,0)-9,88-1,32/14,60(+0,0)-34,20-3:20,35
26
2.967
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hechingen
18.07.2020
14,47(-0,3)-4,02(+0,2)-7,66-1,50/14,04(+1,2)-20,63-3:12,55
27
2.930
Anne Ebert (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
14,19(+1,1)-4,43(+1,3)-7,84/1,32-14,66(-1,1)-20,00-3:02,62
28
2.925
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,39(-0,8)-4,62(+0,0)-7,23-1,28/13,43(-0,6)-16,52-2:57,60
29
2.917
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
03.10.2020
14,19(-0,8)-4,15(+0,0)-6,77-1,36/13,31(-0,6)-13,57-2:49,47
30
2.910
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.08.2020
14,70(-1,0)-4,41(-0,6)-8,15-1,35/13,98(+0,0)-13,87-2:55,28

Block Sprint/Sprung

100m - 80m Hürd. - Weit - Hoch - Speer 600
1
2.057
Jana Knebel (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.09.2020
14,7(+0,0)-15,6(+0,5)-4,37(+0,6)-1,32-18,75