WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

Jugend W13

75 m

1
10,37
+1,0
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
2
10,37
 
Nora Zepf (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
3
10,39
 
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.07.2020
4
10,43
 
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
5
10,46
 
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
6
10,46
+1,8
TSV Erbach
Bargau
26.08.2020
7
10,47
+0,4
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
8
10,49
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
9
10,54
+1,7
TV 1846 Isny
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
10
10,54
+0,4
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Balingen
13.09.2020
11
10,57
+1,2
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
12
10,62
+0,4
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
13
10,64
 
Sarah Fuchs (2007)
LG Filder
Balingen
13.09.2020
14
10,66
 
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
15
10,67
 
Maybrit Kreye (2007)
TG Biberach
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
16
10,72
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
17
10,72
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
18
10,74
 
TSV Leutenbach
Winnenden
18.07.2020
19
10,75
 
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
20
10,75
-0,8
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
21
10,79
-0,3
LG Filstal
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
22
10,80
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
23
10,81
 
Tia Bohn (2007)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
24
10,85
+0,4
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
13.09.2020
25
10,85
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
26
10,87
+0,2
Leni Franz (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
27
10,89
 
Aylin Gümüs (2007)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
25.07.2020
28
10,89
 
LG Filder
Essingen
26.07.2020
29
10,89
 
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
30
10,90
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Gomaringen
01.08.2020

800 m

1
2:29,60
Elina Göcken (2007)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
2
2:30,63
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
3
2:31,86
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
4
2:33,0
Maray Benner (2007)
Unterländer LG
Winnenden
18.07.2020
5
2:34,52
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
6
2:34,64
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
7
2:35,43
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
8
2:37,39
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Horgau
05.08.2020
9
2:38,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
10
2:39,21
Madleen Zepf (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
11
2:40,00
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
13.09.2020
12
2:40,88
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
13
2:41,10
Jule Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
14
2:43,87
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
15
2:43,96
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
16
2:44,26
KSG Gerlingen
Horgau
05.08.2020
17
2:44,31
KSG Gerlingen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
18
2:44,42
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
19
2:46,38
KSG Gerlingen
Horgau
05.08.2020
20
2:47,65
LG Weissacher Tal
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
21
2:48,2
Annika Ragg (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
28.09.2020
22
2:49,34
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
23
2:49,8
Nora Zepf (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
28.09.2020
24
2:53,02
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen
17.07.2020
25
2:53,62
Sina Schmer (2007)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
26
2:55,50
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
27
2:57,77
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
28
2:57,97
Anne Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
29
2:58,61
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
30
2:59,06
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
26.09.2020

2.000 m

1
7:05,45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
2
7:06,25
Marie Brand (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
3
7:24,03
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
4
7:33,12
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
5
7:40,29
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
6
7:47,35
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
7
7:58,82
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,63
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
2
10,03
TV 1846 Isny
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
3
10,17
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
4
10,25
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
5
10,28
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
6
10,51
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
7
10,74
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
8
10,76
TSV Erbach
Uhingen
19.09.2020
9
10,79
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
10
10,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
11
10,90
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
12
10,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
13
11,02
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
14
11,08
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
15
11,1
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.09.2020
16
11,12
Aylin Gümüs (2007)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Geislingen
17.07.2020
17
11,13
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
18
11,13
Annika Ragg (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
30.09.2020
19
11,17
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
20
11,17
Nora Zepf (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
30.09.2020
21
11,25
Daria Dunke (2007)
SV Winnenden
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
22
11,32
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
23
11,35
Madleen Zepf (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
24
11,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
25
11,42
Hailey Ritz (2007)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
26
11,43
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
27
11,46
Julia Baisch (2007)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
28
11,48
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
29
11,50
Delina Okbe (2007)
LG Filder
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
30
11,57
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen
17.07.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,56
Daria Dunke (2007)
SV Winnenden
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
2
1,54
TV Rottenburg
Rottenburg
11.09.2020
3
1,48
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.07.2020
4
1,48
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
5
1,48
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.07.2020
6
1,46
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
7
1,46
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
25.07.2020
8
1,45
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
9
1,45
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
10
1,44
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
11
1,44
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
12
1,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
13
1,44
Maybrit Kreye (2007)
TG Biberach
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
14
1,44
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
15
1,43
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
16
1,42
Anne Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
19.09.2020
17
1,42
Sina Schmer (2007)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
18
1,40
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
19
1,40
Annika Ragg (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
20
1,40
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
21
1,40
Johanna Wecke (2007)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
22
1,39
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
19.09.2020
23
1,37
Madleen Zepf (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
27.07.2020
24
1,37
Emma Hansert (2007)
TB Neuffen
Mössingen
10.10.2020
25
1,37
Delina Obke (2007)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
10.10.2020
26
1,36
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
27
1,36
Leni Franz (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
28
1,36
Sarah Fuchs (2007)
LG Filder
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
29
1,36
Lara Mayer (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
30
1,36
Julia Baisch (2007)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
31
1,36
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
32
1,36
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
33
1,36
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
34
1,36
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Durach
03.10.2020
35
1,36
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
2,70
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
2
2,30
Hailey Ritz (2007)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020

Weitsprung

1
4,96
 
Lara Mayer (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
2
4,94
 
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
3
4,91
 
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.07.2020
4
4,90
 
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
13.09.2020
5
4,88
 
Nora Zepf (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
6
4,78
 
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
13.09.2020
7
4,77
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
8
4,76
 
Julia Baisch (2007)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
9
4,72
 
LG Filstal
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
10
4,70
+0,1
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
11
4,67
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Balingen
13.09.2020
12
4,65
 
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
13
4,65
 
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
14
4,65
 
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.09.2020
15
4,60
 
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
16
4,59
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
17
4,59
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
18
4,58
+0,0
TV 1846 Isny
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
19
4,57
 
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
20
4,57
 
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
21
4,55
 
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
22
4,55
 
Sarah Fuchs (2007)
LG Filder
Balingen
13.09.2020
23
4,55
+0,4
Tia Bohn (2007)
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
02.10.2020
24
4,54
 
Daria Dunke (2007)
SV Winnenden
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
25
4,54
 
TSV Leutenbach
Uhingen
19.09.2020
26
4,51
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
27
4,51
 
Helen Korn (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.09.2020
28
4,50
 
Aylin Gümüs (2007)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
29
4,48
 
Leni Franz (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
30
4,44
 
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
25.07.2020
31
4,44
 
Delina Obke (2007)
LG Filder
Balingen
13.09.2020

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,92
Melisa Holic (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Uhingen
19.09.2020
2
9,53
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
3
9,35
LG Lauter
Uhingen
19.09.2020
4
9,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
5
8,90
LG Teck
Weilheim
25.07.2020
6
8,67
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
7
8,64
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
8
8,51
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
9
8,35
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
10
8,19
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
19.09.2020
11
8,13
TV 1846 Isny
Emmering
13.09.2020
12
8,06
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
13
8,04
Katharina Abt (2007)
TV Möhringen
Sulz
19.09.2020
14
7,98
Helen Korn (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.09.2020
15
7,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
19.09.2020
16
7,72
Annika Ragg (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
28.09.2020
17
7,65
Viyan Baris (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
18
7,54
Nora Zepf (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
28.09.2020
19
7,53
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
20
7,51
TSV Leutenbach
Winnenden
18.07.2020
21
7,50
Aylin Gümüs (2007)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
25.07.2020
22
7,44
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
23
7,22
Sarah Fuchs (2007)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
24
7,19
Alisa Pfindel (2007)
TSV Frickenhausen
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
25
7,18
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
26
7,13
Anne Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
19.09.2020
27
7,03
Lena Knecht (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
28
6,95
Julia Baisch (2007)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
29
6,65
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
30
6,58
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
31.07.2020

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
23,37
LG Teck
Weilheim
25.07.2020
2
22,13
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
3
21,45
Melisa Holic (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
4
17,60
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
5
16,83
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
6
16,77
TV Rottenburg
Rottenburg
11.09.2020
7
15,35
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
8
14,94
Helen Korn (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.09.2020
9
13,77
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
10
12,25
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
11
12,23
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
31.07.2020

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
28,09
Alisa Pfindel (2007)
TSV Frickenhausen
Sindelfingen
17.06.2020
2
25,19
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.07.2020
3
23,97
Helen Korn (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020

Speerwurf 400 g

1
34,74
Melisa Holic (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
2
33,57
VfL Sindelfingen
Albbruck
25.07.2020
3
26,86
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
4
25,33
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
5
24,30
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
6
24,28
Lena Knecht (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
7
24,02
Annika Ragg (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
25.09.2020
8
24,01
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
9
23,71
Aylin Gümüs (2007)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Geislingen
17.07.2020
10
23,41
Helen Korn (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
11
23,12
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
13.09.2020
12
22,82
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.09.2020
13
21,92
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen
17.07.2020
14
21,32
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
15
20,41
Annika Rick (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
16
19,75
Daria Dunke (2007)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
17
19,49
Julia Baisch (2007)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
18
19,42
Viyan Baris (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
19
18,95
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Balingen
13.09.2020
20
18,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
21
18,24
Anne Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2020
22
17,77
SV Oberteuringen
Balingen
13.09.2020
23
17,49
Hailey Ritz (2007)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
24
17,25
Lisa Kroll (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
25
17,08
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Ostdorf
30.07.2020
26
17,04
Nora Zepf (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
27.07.2020
27
16,96
Smilla Ferber (2007)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
28
16,79
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
31.07.2020
29
16,79
Erja Metzig (2007)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
30
16,75
Sina Schmer (2007)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020

Ballwurf

1
46,50
Emma Hansert (2007)
TB Neuffen
Mössingen
10.10.2020
2
44,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
3
42,50
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
19.09.2020
4
42,00
Erja Metzig (2007)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
5
41,00
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
6
40,00
Lena Knecht (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
7
38,50
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.07.2020
8
38,50
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
9
38,00
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
10
38,00
LG Filder
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
11
38,00
Tia Bohn (2007)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
03.10.2020
12
37,50
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2020
13
37,00
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
14
37,00
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
15
37,00
Melisa Holic (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Uhingen
19.09.2020
16
37,00
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
17
37,00
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
18
36,50
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
19
36,50
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
20
36,00
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
21
36,00
Annika Ragg (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
30.09.2020
22
35,00
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
23
35,00
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.07.2020
24
35,00
Viyan Baris (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
09.08.2020
25
35,00
TSV Erbach
Uhingen
19.09.2020
26
35,00
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
27
34,50
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
28
34,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
29
34,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
19.09.2020
30
34,00
Elise Dorka (2007)
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020

4-Kampf

1
1.980
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.07.2020
10,39-4,91-1,48-38,50
2
1.899
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
10,46-4,60-1,44-36,50
3
1.837
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
13.07.2020
11,13-4,63-1,44-36,50
4
1.835
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
10,94-4,46-1,46-35,00
5
1.819
Daria Dunke (2007)
SV Winnenden
Gomaringen
13.07.2020
11,10-4,54-1,56-27,00
6
1.811
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
10,65-4,74-1,30-37,00
7
1.806
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2020
10,88-4,52-1,36-37,50
8
1.805
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.08.2020
10,90-4,38-1,46-32,00
9
1.805
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gomaringen
13.07.2020
10,89-4,63-1,36-36,00
10
1.803
Emma Hansert (2007)
TB Neuffen
Mössingen
10.10.2020
11,45-4,30-1,37-46,50
11
1.766
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
13.07.2020
11,09-4,31-1,36-38,00
12
1.761
Lara Mayer (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
10,92(+1,2)-4,96-1,36-27,00
13
1.750
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.07.2020
11,64-4,16-1,48-35,00
14
1.749
Julia Baisch (2007)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
13.07.2020
11,02-4,46-1,36-33,00
15
1.748
Annika Ragg (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Gomaringen
13.07.2020
11,16-4,38-1,40-32,50
16
1.746
Tia Bohn (2007)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
03.10.2020
11,02-4,52-1,28-38,00
17
1.739
Leni Franz (2007)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
10,87(+0,2)-4,48-1,36-30,00
18
1.735
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
10,83-4,51-1,28-34,50
19
1.734
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
11,46(+1,1)-4,39-1,44-31,00
20
1.731
Sarah Fuchs (2007)
LG Filder
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
10,79-4,41-1,36-29,00
21
1.729
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
10,56-4,25-1,44-23,00
22
1.716
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
10,57(+1,2)-4,55-1,40-21,00
23
1.711
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Essingen
26.07.2020
11,54-4,09-1,36-39,50
24
1.703
Sina Schmer (2007)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
11,33-4,29-1,38-31,50
25
1.703
Aylin Gümüs (2007)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
11,32-4,50-1,34-31,50
26
1.698
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2020
11,46-4,40-1,32-35,50
27
1.696
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
10,98-4,33-1,32-31,00
28
1.685
Delina Okbe (2007)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
10.10.2020
11,38-4,28-1,37-31,00
29
1.680
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
11,59-4,19-1,38-33,00
30
1.679
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Durach
03.10.2020
10,66(+0,2)-4,01(+0,0)-1,36-27,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.049
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.09.2020
11,2-11,1-4,01-1,28-19,20

Block Wurf

1
1.971
Helen Korn (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.09.2020
11,6-11,7-4,43-7,98-14,94