WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

männliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
10,62
+1,3
Leon Evers (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rheinau-Freistett
23.08.2020
2
10,71
+1,0
TSG Steinheim
Besigheim
29.07.2020
3
10,86
+1,0
Vincent Evers (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rheinau-Freistett
23.08.2020
4
11,04
+0,2
Eric Joos (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
12.09.2020
5
11,11
+1,0
Luis Kaiser (2002)
TSG Steinheim
Besigheim
29.07.2020
6
11,12
+0,0
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Burgau
26.08.2020
7
11,23
+0,5
LG Lauter
Eislingen
25.07.2020
8
11,24
+0,7
Julian Bowe (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
9
11,29
+0,9
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
10
11,30
+0,2
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Walldorf
19.09.2020
11
11,32
+0,6
Cedric Cramer (2001)
LSG Aalen
Winnenden
18.07.2020
12
11,32
+1,1
Timo Heiß (2002)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.07.2020
13
11,36
+1,0
Julian Haag (2001)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
29.07.2020
14
11,39
+0,2
LG Staufen
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
15
11,40
-0,6
LG Staufen
Walldorf
19.09.2020
16
11,42
+1,9
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Besigheim
29.07.2020
17
11,44
+1,1
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
18
11,53
+1,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Engen
18.07.2020
19
11,56
+0,7
Louis Babka (2002)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
20
11,58
+0,3
VfL Waiblingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
21
11,60
+0,0
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
22
11,65
+0,8
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
23
11,67
+1,9
David Bretz (2002)
LG Filstal
Besigheim
29.07.2020
24
11,80
+0,8
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
25
11,81
+0,6
Julian Ulmer (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
26
11,81
+0,8
Moritz Wüst (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
27
11,82
+1,7
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2020
28
11,83
+0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
29
11,85
+0,6
Unterländer LG
Winnenden
18.07.2020
30
11,87
+0,0
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020

200 m

1
22,33
+0,1
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Walldorf
13.09.2020
2
22,70
+1,4
Julian Haag (2001)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
3
22,84
-0,3
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Walldorf
20.09.2020
4
23,07
-0,4
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
5
23,08
+0,0
Timo Heiß (2002)
TSG Leutkirch
Walldorf
13.09.2020
6
23,12
-0,4
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
7
23,20
+0,1
Eric Joos (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
8
23,22
-0,3
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
9
23,27
+0,6
Luis Kaiser (2002)
TSG Steinheim
Riederich
26.06.2020
10
23,30
-0,4
VfL Waiblingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
11
23,65
+0,8
Moritz Wüst (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
12
24,06
+0,0
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
13
24,14
+1,3
Jonas Gulde (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
14
24,21
+1,3
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
15
24,50
+0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
16
24,52
+1,1
David Bretz (2002)
LG Filstal
Besigheim
29.07.2020
17
24,56
+0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
18
24,59
+0,8
Tri Dung Luu (2002)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
19
24,64
-0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
19.07.2020
20
24,67
+1,3
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
21
24,97
+0,9
Tayfun Tekdal (2001)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
27.06.2020
22
24,98
+0,3
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
23
25,44
+0,7
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
24
25,71
+0,7
LG Teck
Riederich
30.08.2020

400 m

1
50,90
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
2
50,90
Julian Haag (2001)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Walldorf
19.09.2020
3
51,39
LG Welfen
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
4
51,52
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Besigheim
29.07.2020
5
51,84
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
6
51,85
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
7
52,61
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
8
52,66
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
9
52,98
SG Weinstadt
Besigheim
29.07.2020
10
53,63
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
11
54,68
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
12
54,92
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13
55,23
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
14
55,25
SV Winnenden
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
15
55,32
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
16
55,33
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
03.10.2020
17
55,72
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
18
55,77
Moritz Popp (2002)
SG Weinstadt
Riederich
26.06.2020
19
56,43
LG Brenztal
Weingarten
03.10.2020
20
57,31
LAC Degerloch
Essingen
26.07.2020
21
58,10
Pierre Weiß (2001)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2020
22
58,50
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
11.07.2020
23
59,13
KSG Gerlingen
Essingen
30.07.2020

800 m

1
1:50,46
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winnenden
18.07.2020
2
1:57,3
SG Weinstadt
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
3
1:59,64
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
25.07.2020
4
2:00,00
SV Nufringen
Winnenden
18.07.2020
5
2:00,05
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Essingen
26.07.2020
6
2:02,52
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Regensburg
25.07.2020
7
2:02,4
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
30.08.2020
8
2:04,75
Moritz Popp (2002)
SG Weinstadt
Walldorf
12.09.2020
9
2:07,65
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
29.07.2020
10
2:08,3
Pierre Weiß (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
29.08.2020
11
2:10,20
Reto Haas (2002)
LG Brenztal
Burgau
26.08.2020
12
2:10,94
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
13
2:11,42
Lou Fiedler (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
28.06.2020
14
2:12,06
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Winnenden
18.07.2020
15
2:13,04
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
30.09.2020
16
2:14,03
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
17
2:15,13
Philipp Weiß (2001)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
18
2:27,83
Sven Willmann (2002)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
04.10.2020

1.000 m

1
2:37,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
04.07.2020

1.500 m

1
3:49,45
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
25.07.2020
2
4:03,93
Max Berner (2001)
LG Filstal
Pfungstadt
01.08.2020
3
4:18,53
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
12.07.2020
4
4:25,35
Lou Fiedler (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rapperswil/SUI
14.08.2020
5
4:25,84
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
30.07.2020
6
4:28,71
KSG Gerlingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
7
4:30,17
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
13.09.2020
8
4:36,40
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Hechingen
19.07.2020
9
4:40,69
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
10
4:43,67
LG Welfen
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
11
4:51,20
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
12.07.2020
12
4:51,90
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
13
4:52,85
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
04.10.2020
14
4:54,16
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
26.07.2020
15
4:55,15
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
16
4:55,73
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
17
5:05,63
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.07.2020
18
5:10,03
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
19
5:18,92
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020

3.000 m

1
8:18,42
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
04.07.2020
2
9:33,48
KSG Gerlingen
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
3
9:41,67
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Walldorf
12.09.2020
4
9:51,29
Raphael Kirn (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Winnenden
18.07.2020
5
10:06,12
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
6
10:06,41
Reto Haas (2002)
LG Brenztal
Horgau
05.08.2020
7
10:26,84
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
8
10:36,60
Unterländer LG
Winnenden
18.07.2020
9
16:15,15
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020

5.000 m

1
14:55,85
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
04.09.2020
2
15:35,05
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
3
16:50,25
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
4
17:45,45
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
5
19:55,02
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ettlingen
18.07.2020

10 km Straße

1
30:23
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Berlin
26.09.2020
2
34:20
LG Calw
Großweier
06.01.2020
3
36:47
LG Calw
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
4
37:27
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
5
43:16
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Seewald-Erzgrube
19.09.2020
6
45:36
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
16.09.2020

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
14,94
+0,2
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
2
15,57
+0,2
VfL Waiblingen
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
3
15,59
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Walldorf
13.09.2020
4
15,61
+1,6
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
5
15,76
-0,3
LG Welfen
Weingarten
19.07.2020
6
15,85
+0,0
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Walldorf
13.09.2020
7
16,30
+0,0
Malik Jirasek (2002)
Spvgg Mössingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
8
16,32
+1,6
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
9
16,38
-0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Engen
18.07.2020
10
16,42
-0,5
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
11
16,89
+1,6
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
12
17,07
-0,5
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
26.07.2020
13
18,17
-0,9
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.07.2020
14
18,87
-0,5
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
26.07.2020
15
18,99
-1,0
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
16
20,42
-0,4
LG Filstal
Weingarten
04.10.2020
17
23,20
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
12.07.2020

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
57,03
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gilching
22.08.2020

4x100 m Staffel

1
41,42
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
L. Kaiser 2002, V. Evers 2002, L. Evers 2002, F. Herrmann 2002
Walldorf
13.09.2020
2
43,33
LG Staufen
T. Schroth 2002, J. Abele 2001, P. Kelterer 2001, M. Kuhn 2001
Walldorf
13.09.2020
3
45,66
LG Gäu Athletics
Walldorf
13.09.2020
4
46,55
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
M. Meißner 2002, F. Mezger 2001, D. Lenkl 2004, N. Viot 2002
Walldorf
13.09.2020

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
8:18,15
LG Filstal
Uhingen,
16.10.2020

Hochsprung

1
2,01
LG Welfen
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
2
1,91
Tobias Mann (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
3
1,85
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
4
1,80
TV Bad Schussenried
Geislingen
20.09.2020
5
1,77
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
6
1,76
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
7
1,75
TV Plieningen
Flein
11.07.2020
8
1,74
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
9
1,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
10
1,72
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
11
1,71
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
12
1,68
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13
1,64
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
11.07.2020
14
1,64
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
15
1,64
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
16
1,64
Niklas Mösel (2002)
SGV Murr
Murr
03.10.2020
17
1,60
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
18
1,55
Tom Metzger (2001)
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
20.09.2020
19
1,55
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
04.10.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
4,60
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
04.10.2020
2
4,10
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Hall
26.07.2020
3
4,00
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Hechingen
19.07.2020
4
4,00
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Hall
26.07.2020
5
3,90
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
6
3,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
7
3,70
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
8
3,50
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
9
3,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Engen
18.07.2020
10
2,70
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
04.10.2020
11
2,40
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
12.07.2020
12
2,40
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020

Weitsprung

1
7,05
+0,2
Julian Bowe (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Inneringen
25.07.2020
2
7,00
+0,6
VfL Waiblingen
Weinheim
21.08.2020
3
6,75
+1,1
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
4
6,68
+1,5
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
5
6,62
+0,7
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
19.07.2020
6
6,59
+0,4
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
7
6,58
+0,8
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Walldorf
19.09.2020
8
6,52
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Inneringen
25.07.2020
9
6,48
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
10
6,40
+1,0
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
11
6,39
+1,0
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Walldorf
12.09.2020
12
6,38
-0,3
Max Fischbeck (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Besigheim
29.07.2020
13
6,28
+1,6
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
14
6,20
-0,3
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Germering
25.07.2020
15
6,17
+0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Leverkusen
21.08.2020
16
6,13
+1,2
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
17
6,10
+0,3
Tobias Mann (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
18
6,06
+0,0
TV Bad Schussenried
Geislingen
20.09.2020
19
6,04
-0,1
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
20
5,93
+0,0
Jonas Gulde (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
21
5,89
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
22
5,88
-0,6
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
23
5,84
-1,5
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
24
5,84
-0,5
Julian Ulmer (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
25
5,77
+0,3
Pascal Gatti (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
26
5,77
+0,6
TV Plieningen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
27
5,75
+1,3
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
28
5,73
-0,4
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2020
29
5,72
-0,1
Marius Weil (2001)
TSG Balingen
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
30
5,70
+1,0
Julian Haag (2001)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020

Dreisprung

1
13,53
+1,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
19.07.2020

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
20,42
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
2
17,54
LG Filder
Walldorf
13.09.2020
3
15,66
Robin Vrbek (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Waiblingen
19.07.2020
4
14,30
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
15.08.2020
5
13,60
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
6
13,60
LG Welfen
Vaterstetten
21.08.2020
7
13,04
Lars Knödler (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2020
8
12,76
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
9
12,69
Moritz Melzer (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
10
12,39
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Engen
11.07.2020
11
12,29
Robin Kurz (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
12
12,18
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
01.08.2020
13
11,93
TV Plieningen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
14
11,89
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
15
11,77
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
16
11,48
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
17
11,29
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
03.10.2020
18
11,07
LG Brenztal
Hürben
20.09.2020
19
11,04
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
20
10,92
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
18.07.2020
21
10,06
Marius Weil (2001)
TSG Balingen
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
22
9,71
LG Filstal
Weingarten
03.10.2020
23
9,48
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
24
9,34
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
25
9,24
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
26
8,97
LAC Degerloch
Essingen
26.07.2020
27
8,91
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
28
8,84
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
29
8,80
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
11.07.2020
30
8,56
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1
55,53
Robin Vrbek (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
2
53,22
LG Filder
Walldorf
13.09.2020
3
50,28
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
26.01.2020
4
39,15
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
5
38,21
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Walldorf
12.08.2020
6
37,21
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
7
36,83
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
8
36,65
Moritz Melzer (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
9
35,15
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
12.07.2020
10
34,16
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Oberhaugstett
25.09.2020
11
34,05
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
01.08.2020
12
34,02
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
01.08.2020
13
32,04
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
14
30,82
LG Filstal
Weingarten
04.10.2020
15
30,42
Robin Kurz (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
16
30,10
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
17
27,48
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.07.2020
18
27,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
19
23,48
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
20
23,38
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
21
22,47
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
26.07.2020
22
22,22
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
12.07.2020

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
55,03
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
04.09.2020
2
41,62
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
3
36,53
Julian Linse (2002)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Stuttgart
26.01.2020
4
31,53
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
12.09.2020

Speerwurf 800 g

1
64,72
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
2
58,89
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
3
53,52
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.07.2020
4
51,04
Lars Knödler (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
12.09.2020
5
49,45
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Walldorf
12.09.2020
6
49,40
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
01.08.2020
7
48,37
Robin Kurz (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
12.09.2020
8
48,19
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
9
46,40
LG Welfen
Weingarten
19.07.2020
10
45,25
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
12.07.2020
11
45,08
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Engen
11.07.2020
12
45,02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
13
44,49
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen-Ostdorf
23.07.2020
14
40,82
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
15
40,76
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
01.08.2020
16
39,57
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2020
17
39,00
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
26.07.2020
18
38,98
LG Calw
Calw
20.08.2020
19
33,43
Jan Nickel (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.08.2020
20
30,10
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
21
29,88
LG Filstal
Weingarten
04.10.2020
22
26,55
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
12.07.2020
23
26,42
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
23.07.2020

5-Kampf

1
3.314
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
11,79(-2,8)-5,99(+0,0)-12,60-1,92-53,45
2
3.284
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
11,54(+0,6)-6,48(+0,6)-11,21-1,76-52,68
3
3.250
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Hechingen
18.07.2020
11,62(+0,0)-6,38(-0,1)-11,67-1,69-51,87
4
3.009
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,21(-1,0)-5,93(+0,0)-11,29-1,80-54,03
5
2.906
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
12,14(+0,6)-5,78(+0,0)-11,77-1,72-55,23
6
2.838
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,15(-1,0)-5,49(-0,5)-11,48-1,72-54,92
7
2.625
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
12,50(-0,2)-6,00(-0,1)-8,83-1,64-55,72
8
2.503
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
11,97(+0,5)-5,11(-0,2)-9,48-1,60-56,92
9
2.435
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
12,77(+0,8)-5,12(+0,6)-9,24-1,64-55,32
10
2.376
LG Filstal
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,54(-3,5)-5,32(-0,5)-9,71-1,60-58,95
11
2.312
LG Gäu Athletics
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,52(-2,8)-4,99(+0,0)-7,38-1,60-55,33
12
2.148
LAC Degerloch
Essingen
26.07.2020
12,44(+0,5)-4,23(-1,4)-8,97-1,52-57,31
13
1.123
Timo Heiß (2002)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
18.07.2020
11,32(+1,1)-4,73(+0,0)-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-aufg.

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.625
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.284 M. Meißner 2002, 2.906 F. Mezger 2001, 2.435 S. Krieg 2001
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020

10-Kampf

1
6.750
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
11,50(+0,8)-6,46(+0,9)-14,00-1,74-51,90/15,12(+1,3)-33,72-4,00-57,49-4:55,73
2
6.739
LG Welfen
Vaterstetten
22.08.2020
11,48(+0,8)-6,45(+0,0)-13,60-2,01-51,39/15,86(+0,4)-38,79-3,60-42,09-4:43,67
3
6.204
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
11,54(+0,6)-6,48(+0,6)-11,21-1,76-52,68/16,11(-1,0)-37,21-3,70-43,62-4:59,60
4
6.197
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Hechingen
18.07.2020
11,62(+0,0)-6,38(-0,1)-11,67-1,69-51,87/17,08(+0,7)-29,26-4,00-48,13-4:36,40
5
6.099
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
11,96(-0,2)-6,28(+1,6)-10,61-1,85-53,63/17,07(-0,5)-34,60-4,20-44,46-4:54,40
6
5.516
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,15(-1,0)-5,49(-0,5)-11,48-1,72-54,92/16,42(-0,5)-36,83-3,50-40,82-5:18,92
7
5.317
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
12,14(+0,6)-5,78(+0,0)-11,77-1,72-55,23/17,30(-1,0)-27,20-3,20-43,94-5:10,03
8
5.081
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
04.07.2020
12,50(-0,2)-6,00(-0,1)-8,83-1,64-55,72/18,17(-0,9)-27,48-3,90-38,15-5:05,63
9
4.678
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
25.07.2020
11,88(-0,2)-5,75(+1,3)-8,56-1,64-55,74/18,87(-0,5)-22,47-2,40-39,00-4:54,16
10
4.322
Sven Krieg (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
12,77(+0,8)-5,12(+0,6)-9,24-1,64-55,32/18,99(-1,0)-23,47-2,40-29,30-4:51,90
11
4.143
LG Filstal
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,54(-3,5)-5,32(-0,5)-9,71-1,60-58,95/20,42(-0,4)-30,82-2,80-29,88-5:37,83
12
3.873
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
11.07.2020
12,40(+0,4)-5,02(-0,4)-8,80-1,64-58,50/23,20(+0,0)-22,22-2,40-26,55-4:51,20

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
15.843
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
6.204 M. Meißner 2002, 5.317 F. Mezger 2001, 4.322 S. Krieg 2001
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07./26.07.2020