WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

Jugend M15

100 m

1
11,10
+0,5
TG Nürtingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
2
11,44
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
11,59
+0,2
TV Rottenburg
Tübach/SUI
11.07.2020
4
11,60
-0,5
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
5
11,62
+1,0
Tim Kießling (2005)
TV Sulz
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
6
11,63
+0,3
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
7
11,75
+2,0
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
8
11,83
-0,5
Maarten Korn (2005)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
25.07.2020
9
11,91
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
10
11,91
+0,0
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Riederich
26.06.2020
11
12,03
+0,0
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Balingen
13.09.2020
12
12,15
+1,0
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
26.07.2020
13
12,20
+0,4
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
14
12,22
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
15
12,25
+0,6
TV Weilstetten
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
16
12,27
+0,7
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
17
12,29
+2,0
Dean A. Neib (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
18
12,31
+0,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
19
12,36
+0,2
LG Brenztal
Hürben
20.09.2020
20
12,37
+0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
21
12,38
+2,0
Moritz Roth (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Horgau
05.08.2020
22
12,39
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
23
12,42
+0,4
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
08.08.2020
24
12,46
-0,5
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
25
12,49
+1,0
Chris Müller (2005)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
26
12,50
+0,0
Matti Thülly (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
11.07.2020
27
12,51
-0,1
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
08.08.2020
28
12,53
+0,8
Kasjan Krokos (2005)
LG Nagoldtal
Holzgerlingen
11.10.2020
29
12,56
+0,6
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
30
12,56
+0,1
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020

300 m

1
35,88
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
37,02
TV Rottenburg
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
37,21
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
4
38,53
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
39,29
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
6
39,64
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
7
40,19
Kasjan Krokos (2005)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
8
40,23
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Balingen
13.09.2020
9
40,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
10
41,38
VfL Sindelfingen
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
11
41,84
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
12
41,89
Ilyas Tektas (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
29.08.2020
13
42,02
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
14
42,54
Moritz Roth (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Balingen
13.09.2020
15
42,79
Felix Stengel (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
16
42,92
Julius Förch (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
29.08.2020
17
42,97
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
18
43,47
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
19
43,88
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
27.06.2020
20
44,42
Vincent Beck (2006)
LG Filder
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
21
45,42
Felix Fetzer (2006)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
30.09.2020

800 m

1
2:05,13
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
2:05,61
Arno Crepin (2005)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
2:06,30
Ole Federolf (2005)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
4
2:08,73
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
2:09,34
Matteo Kozka (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
6
2:14,73
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
7
2:15,20
Pascal Freyer (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
8
2:16,10
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
9
2:16,48
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
19.07.2020
10
2:16,64
LG Neckar-Enz
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
11
2:17,03
Till Zumbach (2005)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
12
2:18,53
Nicolas Wahl (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
13
2:19,53
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
14
2:19,4
Luis Ehmke (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winnenden
18.07.2020
15
2:19,4
Emil Mohr (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
18.07.2020
16
2:20,82
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
13.09.2020
17
2:21,20
Tim Niku (2005)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
18
2:21,44
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
19
2:21,61
Unterländer LG
Pforzheim-Büchenbron
07.10.2020
20
2:22,69
Nikk Forsbach (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
27.06.2020
21
2:24,50
Ben Schmidt (2005)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
22
2:26,17
Jannik Zügel (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
23
2:27,9
Niklas Lütze (2005)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
25.07.2020
24
2:28,9
Max Bolle (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
29.08.2020
25
2:29,12
Julius Förch (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
26
2:30,59
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
10.10.2020
27
2:45,71
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
19.09.2020

1.000 m

1
3:01,91
Pascal Freyer (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
2
3:03,28
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020
3
3:04,78
Matti Thülly (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
04.10.2020
4
3:06,66
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
09.08.2020
5
3:07,20
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
04.10.2020
6
3:07,55
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
7
3:07,62
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
04.10.2020
8
3:09,78
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
9
3:15,35
Tobi Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
04.10.2020
10
3:17,49
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Halle
30.08.2020
11
3:17,55
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020
12
3:20,68
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Hechingen
19.07.2020
13
3:24,13
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
14
3:24,59
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
04.10.2020
15
3:24,94
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
09.08.2020
16
3:31,56
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
04.10.2020
17
3:31,88
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
18
4:02,21
Jonathan Mack (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020

2.000 m

1
6:46,37
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.07.2020

3.000 m

1
9:32,96
Matteo Kozka (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
2
9:37,44
Ole Federolf (2005)
Unterländer LG
Winnenden
18.07.2020
3
10:05,70
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Aschaffenburg
10.10.2020
4
10:57,13
Simon Wahl (2005)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020

5 km Straße

1
19:45
Max Hellberg (2005)
LG Calw
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
2
20:08
Ole Federolf (2005)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2020

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,04
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020
2
11,21
+0,2
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Hechingen
19.07.2020
3
11,40
+1,6
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
4
11,59
+0,6
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
5
11,96
-0,1
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
6
11,98
+0,8
Dean A. Neib (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
15.07.2020
7
12,03
+1,6
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
8
12,25
-2,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
9
12,27
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
10
12,30
-0,5
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
11
12,35
+1,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
12
12,40
+0,6
Matti Thülly (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
13
12,41
+1,6
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
09.08.2020
14
12,44
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
15
12,50
+1,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
16
12,51
-0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020
17
12,59
+0,6
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
18
12,63
+0,2
TV Weilstetten
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
19
12,89
+0,2
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hechingen
19.07.2020
20
12,99
-0,6
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
04.10.2020
21
13,12
-0,8
Tobi Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
04.10.2020
22
13,17
-0,6
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
23
13,37
-2,1
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
24
13,58
+0,6
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
25
14,23
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
26
14,34
-0,6
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
04.10.2020
27
16,13
-2,1
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2020
28
16,41
-0,3
Jonathan Mack (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
43,97
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
45,74
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
3
47,69
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
4:59,92
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Walldorf
19.09.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,84
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
2
1,80
TV Rottenburg
Weingarten
03.10.2020
3
1,78
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
4
1,72
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.10.2020
5
1,69
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
6
1,69
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
7
1,68
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Halle
30.08.2020
8
1,66
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
9
1,66
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
10
1,66
TV Weilstetten
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
11
1,65
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
19.09.2020
12
1,64
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
26.07.2020
13
1,64
Chris Müller (2005)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
14
1,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.10.2020
15
1,60
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
08.08.2020
16
1,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
17
1,60
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
25.07.2020
18
1,56
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
19
1,56
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
03.10.2020
20
1,56
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
21
1,56
Tobi Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
11.07.2020
22
1,52
Matti Thülly (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.10.2020
23
1,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.10.2020
24
1,48
Ilyas Tektas (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
25
1,48
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
12.09.2020
26
1,46
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hechingen
18.07.2020
27
1,44
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
28
1,44
SGV Murr
Murr
03.10.2020
29
1,44
Ben Frei (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020
30
1,42
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
01.08.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
3,81
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
3,50
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
09.08.2020
3
3,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Hechingen
19.07.2020
4
3,30
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Halle
29.08.2020
5
3,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020
6
3,10
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
7
3,10
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
04.10.2020
8
3,10
LG Welfen
Weingarten
19.07.2020
9
3,10
Tobi Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
10
3,10
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
11
2,70
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
15.08.2020
12
2,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020
13
2,40
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
04.10.2020
14
2,40
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
15
2,20
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
16
2,20
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
04.10.2020
17
2,20
Matti Thülly (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
04.10.2020
18
2,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020

Weitsprung

1
6,24
-1,3
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
2
6,06
-1,9
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
3
6,01
+0,9
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Halle
29.08.2020
4
5,93
+0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
5,86
-0,9
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
6
5,81
-2,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Bargau
26.08.2020
7
5,79
-1,6
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
8
5,72
-0,3
Dean A. Neib (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
9
5,65
+0,3
Tim Kießling (2005)
TV Sulz
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
10
5,64
+0,1
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
12.09.2020
11
5,63
+0,9
Maarten Korn (2005)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
12
5,63
+1,1
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
13.09.2020
13
5,52
-0,8
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
08.08.2020
14
5,52
+0,8
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
15
5,51
+0,2
LG Filstal
Uhingen,
16.10.2020
16
5,50
+1,3
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
08.08.2020
17
5,50
+1,1
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
18
5,50
-0,6
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
26.07.2020
19
5,41
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.10.2020
20
5,38
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
21
5,37
+0,0
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Gomaringen
01.08.2020
22
5,37
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
23
5,32
+0,6
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
24
5,31
+0,8
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
25
5,28
+0,4
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
26
5,27
+0,0
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hechingen
18.07.2020
27
5,26
+0,1
Fabian Löw (2005)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
28
5,25
+1,6
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
29
5,23
-0,4
Moritz Doula (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
18.07.2020
30
5,21
+0,0
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020

Dreisprung

1
10,88
+0,2
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
15,01
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
2
13,63
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
11.07.2020
3
13,31
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Halle
29.08.2020
4
13,20
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
5
12,90
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
13.09.2020
6
12,70
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
26.07.2020
7
12,66
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Halle
29.08.2020
8
12,41
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
9
12,30
Chris Müller (2005)
LG Brenztal
Weingarten
03.10.2020
10
12,07
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
11
11,89
TB Neuffen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
12
11,79
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
13
11,50
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
14
11,40
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
15
11,29
LG Filstal
Uhingen,
16.10.2020
16
11,05
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
17
10,97
Robin Klug (2005)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
20.09.2020
18
10,83
TG Nürtingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
19
10,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.10.2020
20
10,55
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
18.07.2020
21
10,48
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
22
10,44
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.10.2020
23
9,72
LG Brenztal
Hürben
20.09.2020
24
9,67
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Engen
11.07.2020
25
9,64
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
27.06.2020
26
9,60
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
03.10.2020
27
9,55
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020
28
9,48
LG Brenztal
Hürben
20.09.2020
29
9,46
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.10.2020
30
9,40
Maarten Korn (2005)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
53,15
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
2
38,76
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
04.10.2020
3
38,42
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
4
37,04
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
5
36,58
Tobi Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.07.2020
6
36,31
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
25.07.2020
7
35,50
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
8
35,22
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Hechingen
19.07.2020
9
34,91
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
10
34,48
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
04.10.2020
11
32,44
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020
12
30,33
TV Oberhaugstett
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
13
28,93
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
04.10.2020
14
27,55
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
25.07.2020
15
25,47
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
25.07.2020
16
24,81
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
09.08.2020
17
22,83
Jonathan Mack (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
18
20,14
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
19
19,88
Matti Thülly (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Lörrach
09.08.2020

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
40,43
Alessio Mazza (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Erfurt
19.09.2020
2
38,22
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
10.07.2020
3
35,32
TG Nürtingen
Sindelfingen
08.07.2020
4
27,27
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
12.07.2020

Speerwurf 600 g

1
45,43
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
2
45,19
TG Nürtingen
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
3
44,49
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
20.09.2020
4
44,17
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
5
41,65
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Halle
30.08.2020
6
40,86
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg-Eltingen
12.07.2020
7
40,51
Noah Moser (2005)
TV Mühlacker
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
8
39,49
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hechingen
19.07.2020
9
38,56
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Ostdorf
30.07.2020
10
38,13
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
11
35,90
Matti Thülly (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12
35,74
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13
34,43
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Halle
30.08.2020
14
33,70
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
25.07.2020
15
32,95
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.10.2020
16
32,12
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.10.2020
17
31,89
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen-Ostdorf
30.07.2020
18
31,87
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
03.10.2020
19
29,72
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Ostdorf
30.07.2020
20
29,23
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
13.09.2020
21
29,04
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
22
28,61
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
23
25,78
Max Bolle (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
24
25,09
Jonathan Mack (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.07.2020
25
24,94
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
19.09.2020
26
24,41
Julius Förch (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
19.07.2020
27
23,65
Fabian Löw (2005)
LG Filder
Köngen
03.07.2020
28
21,78
Moritz Roth (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Horgau
05.08.2020
29
20,93
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.07.2020
30
19,42
Martin Kley (2005)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
31.07.2020

4-Kampf

1
2.442
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
11,60(-0,5)-5,86(-0,9)-13,66-1,78
2
2.333
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
12,46(-0,5)-6,24(-1,3)-11,68-1,82
3
2.299
TV Rottenburg
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,03(-0,3)-5,45(+0,0)-11,91-1,80
4
2.247
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
26.07.2020
12,15(+1,0)-5,50(-0,6)-12,70-1,64
5
2.225
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.10.2020
11,75(-1,4)-5,64(+0,0)-12,27-1,52
6
2.118
Chris Müller (2005)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
12,49(+1,0)-5,10(-1,0)-11,27-1,64
7
2.099
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2020
12,67(-0,2)-5,50(+1,1)-11,74-1,52
8
2.079
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
12,64(-0,7)-5,79(-1,6)-9,30-1,62
9
2.058
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,64(-1,4)-5,22(+0,6)-12,89-1,40
10
2.012
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,50(-0,1)-5,41(+0,0)-10,60-1,60
11
2.004
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hechingen
18.07.2020
12,84(-1,4)-5,27(+0,0)-11,08-1,46
12
2.000
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
03.10.2020
12,59-5,12-9,60-1,56
13
1.984
TB Neuffen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
13,37(-1,4)-4,78(+0,2)-11,43-1,58
14
1.976
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
12,79(+0,7)-5,35(+0,5)-8,08-1,64
15
1.945
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,73(-1,4)-5,31(+0,4)-9,60-1,44
16
1.915
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,54(-0,7)-4,64(+0,3)-10,06-1,44
17
1.914
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,22(-0,4)-4,67(+0,0)-10,44-1,52
18
1.880
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,42(-0,1)-4,87(-0,8)-10,50-1,44
19
1.843
Matti Thülly (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,15(-0,4)-4,84(+0,0)-8,30-1,52
20
1.780
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
12,39(+0,6)-5,05(-1,1)-7,52-1,30
21
1.764
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
03.10.2020
14,17(-1,3)-4,77(+2,2)-7,65-1,60
22
1.393
Moritz Roth (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Durach
03.10.2020
12,71(+1,4)-5,00(-0,2)-7,96-o.g.V.
23
1.348
Jonathan Mack (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
15,60(+0,7)-3,54(-0,3)-6,92-1,32
24
1.135
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
04.07.2020
14,31(+0,0)-4,25(+2,1)-6,98-o.g.V.

9-Kampf

1
5.234
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Hechingen
18.07.2020
11,60(-0,5)-5,86(-0,9)-13,66-1,78/11,21(+0,2)-35,22-3,50-40,00-3:20,68
2
5.057
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,54(-0,3)-5,85(+0,0)-11,26-1,84/11,96(-0,1)-37,04-3,10-40,95-3:07,55
3
4.896
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.10.2020
11,75(-1,4)-5,64(+0,0)-12,27-1,52/11,04(-0,5)-28,93-3,20-27,36-3:03,28
4
4.754
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,78(-0,1)-5,17(+0,0)-12,07-1,56/12,30(-0,5)-38,42-3,00-38,13-3:24,13
5
4.593
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,88(-0,4)-5,05(+0,0)-11,32-1,44/12,91(-0,5)-38,76-3,10-34,21-3:24,59
6
4.554
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,50(-0,1)-5,41(+0,0)-10,60-1,60/12,51(-0,6)-32,44-2,60-35,74-3:17,55
7
4.521
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Halle
29.08.2020
11,81(+2,1)-6,01(+0,9)-13,31-1,68/11,54(+0,2)-o-3,30-34,43-3:17,49
8
4.460
Tobi Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,22(-0,4)-4,67(+0,0)-10,44-1,52/13,12(-0,8)-33,56-2,90-32,12-3:15,35
9
4.423
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,73(-1,4)-5,31(+0,4)-9,60-1,44/13,49(-0,6)-28,73-2,70-31,87-3:07,62
10
4.369
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,42(-0,7)-4,60(+0,0)-11,07-1,60/13,17(-0,6)-34,48-2,40-32,09-3:31,88
11
4.196
Matti Thülly (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,15(-0,4)-4,84(+0,0)-8,30-1,52/13,00(-0,5)-19,40-2,20-35,90-3:04,78
12
4.179
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,54(-0,7)-4,64(+0,3)-10,06-1,44/12,99(-0,6)-26,16-2,20-28,30-3:31,56
13
4.006
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
12,64(-1,4)-5,22(+0,6)-12,89-1,40/14,34(-0,6)-o-2,40-37,39-3:07,20
14
3.911
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
11.07.2020
12,39(+0,6)-5,05(-1,1)-7,52-1,30-14,23(+0,0)/20,14-2,10-20,93-3:09,78
15
3.644
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
03.10.2020
13,42(-0,1)-4,87(-0,8)-10,50-1,44-13,03(-0,5)/21,49-2,20-27,23-aufg.
16
2.907
Jonathan Mack (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2020
15,60(+0,7)-3,54(-0,3)-6,92-1,32-16,41(-0,3)/22,83-o.g.V.-25,09-4:02,21