WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
11,56
+1,7
TV Sulz
Ulm
16.07.2022
2
12,42
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Wetzlar
11.06.2022
3
12,44
+1,8
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
25.06.2022
4
12,50
+0,1
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Regensburg
04.06.2022
5
12,61
+0,6
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mosbach
15.05.2022
6
12,70
+1,8
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Walldorf
25.06.2022
7
12,72
+1,0
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
8
12,81
+0,0
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Balingen
11.09.2022
9
12,81
+1,8
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Walldorf
25.06.2022
10
12,89
+0,7
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
11
12,91
+0,7
LG Staufen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
12
12,98
+0,0
LG Welfen
Balingen
11.09.2022
13
12,98
-0,1
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
14
12,98
+0,2
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
15
13,01
+1,8
Anna Würth (2003)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Walldorf
25.06.2022
16
13,05
+0,7
Yvonne Höhn (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Rheinau-Freistett
09.07.2022
17
13,13
-0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
28.05.2022
18
13,28
-0,9
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mosbach
15.05.2022
19
13,29
-0,4
Tamara Lang (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
20
13,31
+0,7
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Köngen
06.07.2022
21
13,33
+1,0
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
22
13,33
+0,8
Annika Schoch (2003)
LG Oberschwaben
Kreuzlingen/SUI
26.05.2022
23
13,36
-0,2
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
17.07.2022
24
13,38
+0,9
Laura Frey (2004)
LAC Essingen
München
08.06.2022
25
13,44
-0,4
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
26
13,49
-1,5
Nadine Bange (2003)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
27
13,54
+0,5
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
28
13,56
+0,0
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Brackenheim
30.04.2022
29
13,57
+0,0
Kim Ackermann (2003)
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
30
13,58
-0,2
Giulia Suglia (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
25.06.2022

200 m

1
24,35
+0,4
TV Sulz
Regensburg
04.06.2022
2
24,42
+0,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leverkusen
18.06.2022
3
24,61
+1,8
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Regensburg
04.06.2022
4
25,44
+0,3
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Leverkusen
18.06.2022
5
25,71
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Essingen
30.04.2022
6
25,76
+1,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
7
25,90
+1,3
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
8
26,05
-1,8
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Konstanz
09.07.2022
9
26,11
+0,4
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
10
26,32
+0,9
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11
26,47
+0,0
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
21.05.2022
12
26,57
+1,2
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
13
26,61
+0,0
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
14
26,73
+1,3
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
15
26,80
+1,9
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
High Point/USA
18.03.2022
16
26,98
-0,8
Anna Würth (2003)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Mosbach
15.05.2022
17
27,10
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
18
27,16
-0,2
LG Staufen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
19
27,21
+1,5
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
20
27,32
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
28.05.2022
21
27,39
+1,5
Maja Schenk (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Mannheim
06.06.2022
22
27,42
+1,3
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
17.07.2022
23
27,43
+0,7
Tamara Lang (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
24
27,47
+0,8
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
25
27,48
+0,8
LG Hohenlohe
Besigheim
26.05.2022
26
27,55
+0,1
Vanessa Frick (2003)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Köngen
06.07.2022
27
27,66
-0,5
Laura Frey (2004)
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
28
27,97
+2,0
Melissa Mauch (2003)
TV Rottenburg
Eislingen
10.07.2022
29
27,99
+0,1
Kim Kübler (2004)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
30
28,12
+1,3
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022

400 m

1
55,88
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Weinheim
28.05.2022
2
57,33
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
3
60,27
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
18.07.2022
4
60,28
Vanessa Frick (2003)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Köngen
06.07.2022
5
60,56
Romy Kühnle (2004)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
6
60,89
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
7
61,04
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
8
62,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Ingolstadt
16.06.2022
9
63,19
VfL Sindelfingen
München
08.06.2022
10
63,39
Melissa Mauch (2003)
TV Rottenburg
Walldorf
25.06.2022
11
64,25
TSV Erbach
Leonberg
21.05.2022
12
64,52
Anna Würth (2003)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Pfungstadt
18.06.2022
13
64,75
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
03.07.2022
14
66,30
Madlen Hirsch (2003)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
15
67,54
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Mannheim
06.06.2022
16
69,33
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
06.07.2022

800 m

1
2:09,73
Noa André (2004)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Dortmund
11.06.2022
2
2:12,31
Vanessa Frick (2003)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Regensburg
04.06.2022
3
2:13,47
Nina Waltert (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
4
2:15,26
Natalie Frank (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
5
2:18,79
TSV Erbach
Tübingen
28.05.2022
6
2:18,80
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
06.07.2022
7
2:18,98
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TSG Balingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
8
2:19,34
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
25.06.2022
9
2:19,50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
10
2:21,70
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
11
2:22,05
Unterländer LG
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
05.08.2022
12
2:23,13
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
03.08.2022
13
2:23,27
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
14
2:23,38
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
15
2:23,52
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Rheinau-Freistett
09.07.2022
16
2:23,61
Madlen Hirsch (2003)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Walldorf
25.06.2022
17
2:24,87
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
03.08.2022
18
2:25,50
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
19
2:26,46
LG Filstal
Weingarten
03.07.2022
20
2:27,25
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
21
2:27,32
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
22
2:28,63
Romy Kühnle (2004)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
23
2:30,05
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
24
2:31,91
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
High Point/USA
11.05.2022
25
2:32,41
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
26
2:33,63
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
27
2:36,43
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
28
2:36,61
Laura Frey (2004)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
25.09.2022
29
2:39,13
Annika Siegl (2004)
LSG Aalen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
30
2:39,66
Turnverein Rot am See
Essingen
30.04.2022

1.500 m

1
4:27,07
Vanessa Frick (2003)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Dortmund
11.06.2022
2
4:28,63
Nina Waltert (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
02.07.2022
3
4:31,45
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Eislingen
10.07.2022
4
4:36,81
Natalie Frank (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
16.07.2022
5
4:36,94
Marie Kraft (2004)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
6
4:38,60
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dortmund
02.07.2022
7
4:40,41
Unterländer LG
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
07.08.2022
8
4:40,63
LSG Aalen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
9
4:44,55
TSV Erbach
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
10
4:45,27
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
11
4:47,92
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Ulm
15.07.2022
12
4:48,02
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TSG Balingen
Pfungstadt
18.06.2022
13
4:52,02
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
14
4:59,02
LG Hohenlohe
Glennville/USA
11.03.2022
15
5:05,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
16
5:12,67
Lena Oker (2004)
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
17
5:16,15
SG Schorndorf 1846
Uhingen
14.05.2022
18
5:29,73
Erin Frosch (2004)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Uhingen
14.05.2022

3.000 m

1
9:32,27
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Ulm
17.07.2022
2
9:53,0
Marie Kraft (2004)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
3
10:08,84
TSV Erbach
Regensburg
03.06.2022
4
10:11,37
Vanessa Frick (2003)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Regensburg
23.04.2022
5
10:16,97
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
6
10:22,49
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
7
10:27,94
LSG Aalen
Essingen
30.04.2022
8
10:52,67
MTV Stuttgart
Besigheim
26.05.2022
9
11:14,56
Mila Betz (2004)
MTV Stuttgart
Besigheim
26.05.2022
10
12:02,70
Madlen Hirsch (2003)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
30.04.2022
11
12:04,59
Erin Frosch (2004)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Besigheim
26.05.2022
12
12:17,74
Turnverein Rot am See
Leutershausen
24.06.2022
13
12:28,65
Elisa Kienzle (2004)
MTV Stuttgart
Besigheim
26.05.2022
14
14:10,35
LG Winterlingen
Fischbach
29.07.2022

5.000 m

1
16:20,21
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
2
18:21,86
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
3
18:33,08
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
4
18:34,84
LG Hohenlohe
Cleveland/USA
09.04.2022
5
21:06,08
Erin Frosch (2004)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Gerlingen
10.04.2022

10 km Straße

1
34:21
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2022
2
36:41
Marie Kraft (2004)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
3
37:03
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
4
39:18
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
5
43:54
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2022
6
48:32
LG Calw
Neuhengstett
22.10.2022
7
51:48
LG Winterlingen
Bad Liebenzell
29.06.2022
8
52:29
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.05.2022
9
1:01:22
Kim Kübler (2004)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
08.05.2022
10
1:01:24
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
08.05.2022

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:52:43
KSG Gerlingen
35:10 K. Weis 2004, 38:15 L. Maisch 2005, 39:18 P. Kircher 2004
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022

Halbmarathon

1
1:40:53
Sofia Beyrle (2003)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.09.2022
2
1:49:42
Lisa Schilk (2003)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.09.2022

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
13,90
+0,3
TV Sulz
Weinheim
28.05.2022
2
13,94
-1,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Cali/COL
04.08.2022
3
14,61
+0,1
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Leverkusen
18.06.2022
4
14,71
+1,4
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Ulm
17.07.2022
5
14,93
+0,9
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
6
15,31
-1,3
LG Filstal
Walldorf
26.06.2022
7
15,44
+1,9
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Durham/USA
07.04.2022
8
15,50
+0,9
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
26.06.2022
9
15,59
+2,0
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
10
15,81
+0,6
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
11
15,91
+1,1
LG Filstal
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12
17,25
-0,4
TSV Schmiden
Uhingen
14.05.2022
13
17,42
+1,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
14
17,58
+0,2
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15
17,83
+0,0
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16
18,25
+1,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
17
18,83
+1,0
Lena Moll (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
26.05.2022
18
18,92
+0,0
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
19
19,27
+2,0
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
20
19,34
+1,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
21
19,40
+2,0
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
22
19,93
+0,9
Alina Löhr (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
21.05.2022
23
20,03
-0,6
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
24
20,50
+0,2
Emelie Madl (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
25
20,74
+0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
59,68
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ulm
17.07.2022
2
61,47
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
3
67,45
LG Hohenlohe
Ketsch
14.05.2022
4
69,86
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
25.06.2022
5
78,19
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
7:01,20
LSG Aalen
Ulm
15.07.2022
2
7:26,01
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022

4x100 m Staffel

1
48,37
LG Filstal
A. Fender 2004, M. Steinbach 2005, L. Pfeifer 2004, L. Jurcic 2006
Uhingen
14.05.2022
2
49,01
LAZ Ludwigsburg
S. Suglia 2005, F. Freihart 2004, A. Bauer 2004, N. Wohlrab 2004
Walldorf
26.06.2022
3
49,95
LG Staufen
Y. Leitmeyer 2005, N. Klassen 2005, L. Gjini 2005, D. Huber 2004
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
4
50,10
LG Welfen
M. Pooß 2005, P. Schmidt-Rüdt 2005, M. Mendel 2003, W. Pooß 2003
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
5
50,11
StG Schönbuch-Nord
L. Göcke 2004, N. Vogrin 2006, S. Schaber 2004, T. Lang 2003
Walldorf
26.06.2022
6
52,18
TV Weilstetten
A. Venditti 2004, N. Bix 2005, D. Narr 2003, A. Hahn 2004
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
7
52,76
LAZ Ludwigsburg
E. Henneken 2004, N. Wohlrab 2004, M. Popp 2002, M. Wildemann 2006
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
8
56,48
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
H. Zink 2005, M. Mirzaie 2004, E. Pizzinato 2004, L. Matheis 2005
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
9
57,62
KSG Gerlingen
H. Scholz 2005, L. Maisch 2005, K. Niko 2001, A. Schädel 2005
Renningen
01.05.2022

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:01,82
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
V. Blessin 2006, F. Blessin 2004, P. Szymanowski 2003, L. Mage 2004
Sindelfingen
10.05.2022
2
4:04,54
Unterländer LG
Freiburg
14.05.2022
3
4:08,73
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
A. Würth 2003, S. Aykit 2005, J. Binder 2006, C. Vermeiden 2005
Sindelfingen
10.05.2022

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:15,32
KSG Gerlingen
L. Maisch 2005, P. Kircher 2004, A. Schädel 2005
Mainz
29.05.2022
2
7:37,56
LG Neckar-Enz
A. Brenner 2003, A. Metzger 2005, L. Gröger 2004
Freiburg
14.05.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,81
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Cali/COL
03.08.2022
2
1,76
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
3
1,74
LG Filstal
Degerloch
14.05.2022
4
1,72
Amelie Essig (2004)
Unterländer LG
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
5
1,68
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
6
1,60
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
7
1,60
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
8
1,60
Anna Bauhuis (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
9
1,59
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Sulz
07.05.2022
10
1,56
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
11
1,56
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
21.05.2022
12
1,52
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
13
1,52
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
14
1,52
Emily Gauger (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
15
1,50
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
17.07.2022
16
1,50
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
17
1,49
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
18
1,47
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
19
1,45
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Durham/USA
07.04.2022
20
1,44
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
21
1,44
LG Filstal
Weingarten
02.07.2022
22
1,41
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
23
1,40
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
24
1,40
Nadja Kopp (2004)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
25
1,40
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
26
1,32
Alina Löhr (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
21.05.2022
27
1,31
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
28
1,25
Anna-Lena Pag (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Calw
21.07.2022
29
1,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
3,91
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Engen
15.05.2022
2
2,90
Martina Landt (2004)
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
26.06.2022
3
2,70
Amelie Konrad (2003)
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
4
2,42
Nadine Bange (2003)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022

Weitsprung

1
6,48
-0,4
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Ulm
17.07.2022
2
6,37
+1,4
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leverkusen
19.06.2022
3
5,94
+0,4
Unterländer LG
Wiesbaden
14.05.2022
4
5,87
-0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Inneringen Hettingen
05.06.2022
5
5,79
+0,0
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
6
5,52
+0,0
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
7
5,50
+0,1
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Walldorf
25.06.2022
8
5,48
+1,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
9
5,38
+0,0
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Inneringen Hettingen
05.06.2022
10
5,28
+0,5
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Köngen
06.07.2022
11
5,28
+0,0
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
12
5,25
-2,3
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
13
5,23
+0,0
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
14
5,11
+0,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
15
5,11
-0,4
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
16
5,11
+1,5
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
High Point/USA
10.05.2022
17
5,11
+1,1
Lea Albrecht (2003)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
18
5,10
-0,7
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
19
5,05
+0,0
Kim Kübler (2004)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
20
5,00
+0,0
LG Filstal
Weingarten
03.07.2022
21
4,95
-0,2
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
17.07.2022
22
4,92
+0,3
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Filder
Köngen
06.07.2022
23
4,90
+0,0
Yvonne Höhn (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Rheinau-Freistett
09.07.2022
24
4,87
+0,0
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
25
4,85
+0,4
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
26
4,85
+0,6
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
27
4,84
-0,3
Nadine Bange (2003)
LAC Essingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
28
4,78
-0,1
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
29
4,77
+0,0
Kim Ackermann (2003)
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
30
4,74
+0,5
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
06.07.2022

Dreisprung

1
12,81
+0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
2
12,60
+1,6
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
15.07.2022
3
11,80
+2,0
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
4
11,75
+1,4
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
5
11,54
-0,2
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Degerloch
14.05.2022
6
11,25
+0,1
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Calw
21.07.2022
7
10,46
-0,9
Sofie Stolle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
8
10,43
+0,2
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Gersthofen
07.05.2022
9
10,05
-0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Walldorf
26.06.2022
10
9,48
+0,3
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Zell am Harmersbach
24.04.2022

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
17,01
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ulm
15.07.2022
2
15,05
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Schönebeck
10.06.2022
3
13,71
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Osterode
03.06.2022
4
12,53
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
5
12,52
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leverkusen
18.06.2022
6
12,32
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Walldorf
25.06.2022
7
11,58
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
High Point/USA
18.03.2022
8
11,56
Lea Herrmann (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Walldorf
25.06.2022
9
11,11
Kira Stanietz (2004)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
06.07.2022
10
11,02
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11
10,38
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
12
10,03
LG Filstal
Weingarten
02.07.2022
13
9,94
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
14
9,75
TSV Schmiden
Murr
26.03.2022
15
9,74
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.05.2022
16
9,73
Julia Munz (2004)
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
17
9,73
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
18
9,66
Helena Mihm (2004)
LG Staufen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
19
9,59
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
20
9,52
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
22.07.2022
21
9,38
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Filder
Köngen
06.07.2022
22
9,33
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Sulz
07.05.2022
23
9,24
Nadine Bange (2003)
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
24
9,24
TV Kressbronn
Lindau
16.07.2022
25
9,24
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Geislingen
18.09.2022
26
9,07
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
27
8,86
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
28
8,85
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Altshausen
09.04.2022
29
8,82
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
30
8,68
LG Filder
Stuttgart
09.07.2022

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
48,90
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Neubrandenburg
22.06.2022
2
44,12
SV Winnenden
Mannheim
30.01.2022
3
38,04
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
4
36,21
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
18.05.2022
5
32,71
Helena Mihm (2004)
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
26.03.2022
6
32,20
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
07.05.2022
7
26,75
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
26.03.2022
8
26,67
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
26.03.2022
9
26,42
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
10
26,18
Helen Rembold (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
26.03.2022
11
24,66
Julia Gehrig (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
26.03.2022
12
24,46
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
13
23,15
LG Staufen
Essingen
30.07.2022
14
22,72
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Eppingen
03.06.2022
15
22,72
LG Filstal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
16
20,06
Anna-Lena Pag (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
20.07.2022
17
17,90
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
18.09.2022
18
16,79
Lena Moll (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
09.07.2022

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
63,93
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Thum
27.05.2022
2
52,15
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
27.07.2022
3
49,09
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
4
44,81
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
5
40,75
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Heidenheim
17.07.2022
6
39,03
Sarah Emele (2004)
VfL Waiblingen
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
27.07.2022
7
38,16
TV Weilstetten
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
8
37,96
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Heidenheim
17.07.2022
9
29,56
Sinja Kurbel (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Sindelfingen
20.07.2022

Speerwurf 600 g

1
52,20
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Offenburg
15.05.2022
2
44,91
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leverkusen
19.06.2022
3
41,44
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
High Point/USA
01.04.2022
4
37,27
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Walldorf
26.06.2022
5
37,16
Hannah Geiger (2003)
LG Lauter
Walldorf
26.06.2022
6
36,97
LG Hohenlohe
Mannheim
30.01.2022
7
36,36
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
19.02.2022
8
35,95
LG Staufen
Essingen
30.07.2022
9
35,79
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
10
35,70
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
11
34,66
Martina Landt (2004)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
12
33,01
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Filder
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
13
32,15
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
14
31,93
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
15
31,81
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
16
31,44
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
17
30,08
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
18
29,95
LG Filstal
Weingarten
03.07.2022
19
28,95
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
20
27,78
Leni Noe (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
21
27,72
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
26.03.2022
22
27,63
TV Rottenburg
Waiblingen
27.03.2022
23
27,42
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
24
27,14
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Sulz
07.05.2022
25
27,04
Emelie Madl (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
26
26,21
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
27
25,99
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
28
25,72
Celina Schirm (2004)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
29
25,51
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
30
25,48
LG Filder
Stuttgart
09.07.2022

4-Kampf

1
3.371
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
14,13(+2,6)-1,67-11,94-24,47(+1,6)
2
3.137
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
14,57(+2,6)-1,67-11,02-25,69(+1,6)
3
2.561
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
15,09(-0,2)-1,40-8,82-26,35(-0,7)
4
2.537
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
15,59(+2,0)-1,49-7,90-26,32(+0,9)
5
2.478
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
16,10(+0,0)-1,40-9,84-26,61(+0,0)
6
2.271
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
21.05.2022
17,30(+0,9)-1,56-9,09-29,07(-0,4)
7
2.207
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
18,92(+0,0)-1,60-7,06-26,74(+0,0)
8
1.920
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
17,42(+1,3)-1,40-6,81-29,26(+0,9)
9
1.693
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
19,34(+1,3)-1,31-9,04-30,49(+0,9)
10
1.583
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
20,03(-0,6)-1,40-5,19-29,04(+0,0)
11
1.476
Alina Löhr (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
21.05.2022
19,93(+0,9)-1,32-7,00-31,16(-0,4)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.457
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2.537 A. Bauer 2004, 2.000 S. Schneider 2005, 1.920 E. Henneken 2004
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022

7-Kampf

1
6.015
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leverkusen
18.06.2022
13,96(+0,1)-1,76-12,52-24,42(+0,3)/6,37(+1,4)-44,91-2:26,36
2
5.149
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
14,57(+2,6)-1,67-11,02-25,69(+1,6)/6,02(+0,3)-35,79-2:40,35
3
4.524
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Durham/USA
07.04.2022
15,44(+1,9)-1,45-11,10-27,07(+0,6)/4,97(+1,4)-39,80-2:33,29
4
4.424
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
15,81(+0,6)-1,53-8,31-26,73(+1,3)/5,10(-0,7)-31,93-2:23,38
5
4.383
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
14,80(+0,6)-1,47-7,88-25,90(+1,3)/5,21(-0,2)-24,19-2:25,88
6
4.276
LG Filstal
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,91(+1,1)-1,44-10,03-27,24(+1,3)/5,00(+0,0)-29,95-2:26,46
7
4.173
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
15,59(+2,0)-1,49-7,90-26,32(+0,9)/4,87(+0,0)-25,09-2:27,25
8
3.836
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
18,11(+2,6)-1,56-8,41-28,12(+1,3)/5,03(+0,0)-22,17-2:27,32
9
3.621
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17,58(+0,2)-1,44-9,73-29,10(+0,7)/4,63(+0,0)-28,23-2:40,26
10
3.524
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
17,42(+1,3)-1,40-6,81-29,26(+0,9)/4,39(+0,0)-31,81-2:30,05
11
3.507
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
18,25(+1,3)-1,43-8,13-28,59(+0,9)/4,54(+0,0)-26,21-2:32,36
12
3.141
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17,83(+0,0)-1,52-8,36-27,47(+0,8)/4,36(-0,1)-o.g.V.-2:46,40
13
2.603
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
19,34(+1,3)-1,31-9,04-30,49(+0,9)/4,23(+0,0)-14,13-2:59,81

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
12.221
LG Welfen
4.344 S. Dent 2004, 4.256 M. Mendel 2003, 3.621 S. Odenbach 2004
Weingarten
02.07./03.07.2022
2
11.204
LAZ Ludwigsburg
4.173 A. Bauer 2004, 3.524 E. Henneken 2004, 3.507 S. Schneider 2005
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05./22.05.2022