WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
11,79
+1,7
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Jerusalem/ISR
04.07.2022
2
12,20
+2,0
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
23.07.2022
3
12,41
+0,5
LG Filstal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
4
12,50
+2,0
Tara Aykit (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
5
12,57
-0,1
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Uhingen
14.05.2022
6
12,61
+0,0
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
7
12,64
+0,3
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
8
12,65
+0,6
Anna Wieland (2006)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Walldorf
25.06.2022
9
12,66
+0,7
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
10
12,70
+1,6
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
26.05.2022
11
12,71
+1,4
Emma Schulz (2006)
TV Möhringen
Kirchzarten
21.05.2022
12
12,78
+1,5
LG Staufen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
13
12,81
+1,6
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
14
12,82
+1,5
LG Welfen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
15
12,84
+0,7
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
16
12,87
-1,0
LG Oberschwaben
Fischbach
29.07.2022
17
12,88
-0,4
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
14.05.2022
18
12,91
+1,4
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
02.07.2022
19
12,91
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
20
12,93
+0,5
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
21
12,95
+0,8
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
22
12,97
-1,2
TV Spaichingen
Sulz
07.05.2022
23
13,01
-0,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Uhingen
14.05.2022
24
13,02
-1,2
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
25
13,07
+0,2
SV Mariazell
Balingen
11.09.2022
26
13,09
+0,3
Emma Häffner (2006)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
27
13,10
+0,2
LG Filder
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
28
13,12
+1,8
Clara Wagner (2006)
TS Göppingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
29
13,14
+2,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
30
13,17
-0,2
Ashlee Paull (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
28.05.2022

200 m

1
24,05
-0,8
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Banska/SLO
28.07.2022
2
24,85
-1,2
LG Filstal
Walldorf
18.06.2022
3
25,38
+1,7
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
4
25,50
+1,4
Anna Wieland (2006)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
5
25,61
-0,8
Tara Aykit (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Walldorf
18.06.2022
6
25,91
+0,9
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
26.05.2022
7
26,09
-0,1
Unterländer LG
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
8
26,15
+0,7
LG Staufen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
9
26,20
+1,6
TV Spaichingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
10
26,23
+1,6
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
11
26,36
+0,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
12
26,41
+0,5
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
13
26,44
+1,6
Emma Schulz (2006)
TV Möhringen
Kirchzarten
21.05.2022
14
26,50
+0,0
LG Oberschwaben
Erbach
22.07.2022
15
26,65
 
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
16
26,66
+0,4
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.09.2022
17
26,66
+0,0
Emma Häffner (2006)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
18
26,68
+0,0
SV Mariazell
Walldorf
26.06.2022
19
26,71
+0,4
Marleen Ditze (2006)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
20
26,77
+1,4
TB Tailfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
21
27,03
-0,9
Clara Wagner (2006)
TS Göppingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
22
27,06
+1,3
Amelie Gross (2005)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
23
27,11
-0,1
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
07.05.2022
24
27,11
-0,2
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Brackenheim
30.04.2022
25
27,12
+1,0
LG Filder
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
26
27,13
+0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
27
27,28
+1,5
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Tübingen
28.05.2022
28
27,29
-1,2
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
29
27,31
 
Ashlee Paull (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
30
27,38
-0,9
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022

400 m

1
58,33
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
2
58,42
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
3
59,09
Unterländer LG
Leonberg
21.05.2022
4
59,16
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Walldorf
25.06.2022
5
59,47
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
6
60,00
Leni Burk (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
7
60,33
LG Filder
Köngen
06.07.2022
8
60,59
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
03.07.2022
9
60,81
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
10
61,12
Luise Pohl (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
11
61,27
Emma Häffner (2006)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
26.05.2022
12
61,40
Janine Binder (2006)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Walldorf
25.06.2022
13
61,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
14
61,70
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
15
62,33
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
16
62,50
SV Winnenden
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
17
62,86
Hanna Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
18
63,03
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Besigheim
26.05.2022
19
63,17
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
20
63,96
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
21
64,02
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
22
64,25
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
23
64,34
Sena Aykit (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Walldorf
25.06.2022
24
64,83
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
25
65,28
Polina Ohurok (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
26
66,59
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Besigheim
26.05.2022
27
67,60
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Besigheim
26.05.2022
28
68,17
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
29
68,74
Clara Dost (2006)
SG Weinstadt
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
30
68,87
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
03.07.2022

800 m

1
2:11,98
KSG Gerlingen
Rheinau-Freistett
09.07.2022
2
2:17,11
VfL Waiblingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
3
2:17,52
Hanna Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Pfungstadt
18.06.2022
4
2:17,97
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
25.06.2022
5
2:20,19
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
6
2:21,52
Julia Abröll (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
7
2:22,55
Janine Binder (2006)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
8
2:24,15
Luise Pohl (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
9
2:24,91
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
10
2:26,23
Leni Burk (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
11
2:26,40
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
12
2:27,48
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
26.05.2022
13
2:28,28
TG Nürtingen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
14
2:28,43
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
15
2:28,56
Liv Schulte (2006)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
16
2:30,02
Amelie Gross (2005)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
17
2:31,23
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2022
18
2:31,31
Polina Ohurok (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
19
2:31,35
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
20
2:31,83
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
21
2:32,05
Julia Fritz (2005)
LG Teck
Uhingen
14.05.2022
22
2:32,06
Marlene Fritz (2005)
LG Teck
Uhingen
14.05.2022
23
2:32,74
TSF Welzheim
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
24
2:33,71
Helena Scholz (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2022
25
2:34,16
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tübingen
28.05.2022
26
2:34,83
Dana Greiner (2005)
SV Winnenden
Tübingen
28.05.2022
27
2:34,93
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
03.07.2022
28
2:35,18
Jule Hauser (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
29
2:35,36
Unterländer LG
Weingarten
03.07.2022
30
2:35,57
Lena Narrog (2006)
TSV Reute
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022

1.500 m

1
4:35,28
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
2
4:35,54
VfL Waiblingen
Bozen/ITA
29.05.2022
3
4:44,98
Julia Abröll (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
4
4:46,90
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
06.07.2022
5
4:52,41
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
16.07.2022
6
4:56,37
TG Nürtingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
7
4:57,27
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ludwigshafen
23.07.2022
8
5:00,41
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
23.07.2022
9
5:04,78
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
23.07.2022
10
5:06,26
Luise Pohl (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
11
5:08,36
Mareike Krebs (2005)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
06.07.2022
12
5:09,86
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
13
5:11,30
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
14
5:13,80
Liv Schulte (2006)
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
15
5:16,34
Linn Kazmaier (2006)
LG Teck
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
16
5:17,45
Annika Mages (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
17
5:17,77
Lena Stehle (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
18
5:31,63
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
19
5:39,79
Lena Narrog (2006)
TSV Reute
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
20
5:54,78
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022

3.000 m

1
9:48,29
Malin Rahm (2005)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Walldorf
18.06.2022
2
9:58,65
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
3
10:11,38
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Ulm
17.07.2022
4
10:13,41
Julia Abröll (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
5
10:37,16
TG Nürtingen
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
6
11:05,57
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
7
11:10,10
Annika Mages (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
8
11:12,47
Marlene Fritz (2005)
LG Teck
Leonberg
21.05.2022
9
11:13,06
Julia Fritz (2005)
LG Teck
Leonberg
21.05.2022
10
11:24,76
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
11
11:37,00
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
12
11:48,36
SV Winnenden
Walldorf
25.06.2022

5.000 m

1
17:50,2
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
2
18:06,0
Mareike Krebs (2005)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
3
18:09,74
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
4
18:10,97
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
5
19:08,93
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
6
19:47,14
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022

10 km Straße

1
37:34
TG Nürtingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
2
37:37
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2022
3
37:53
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
4
44:44
Annika Mages (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
5
45:01
Lea Maier (2006)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
6
46:07
Clara Dost (2006)
SG Weinstadt
Heilbronn
09.10.2022

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
13,73
+1,6
LG Filstal
Ulm
16.07.2022
2
14,22
-0,8
TV Spaichingen
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
3
14,45
+1,2
TB Tailfingen
Ulm
16.07.2022
4
14,47
+1,7
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
16.07.2022
5
14,97
+1,6
Tara Aykit (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Weingarten
02.07.2022
6
15,05
+0,7
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
7
15,23
+1,0
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
8
15,44
+1,5
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
9
15,48
-0,9
TS Göppingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
10
15,59
+0,9
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
11
15,71
+0,0
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12
15,73
-0,2
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
13
15,75
-0,8
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
14
15,90
+1,0
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15
15,96
+1,0
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16
16,01
-0,3
LG Filstal
Uhingen
14.05.2022
17
16,08
+0,1
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
18
16,10
-0,4
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Engen
30.04.2022
19
16,13
-0,5
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
26.05.2022
20
16,30
+1,0
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Weingarten
02.07.2022
21
16,37
+1,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
22
16,45
+1,1
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
23
16,51
+0,0
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
24
16,61
+1,1
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Weingarten
02.07.2022
25
16,75
-0,4
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
01.10.2022
26
16,82
+1,4
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
27
16,86
+1,7
Joy Kessler (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
30.04.2022
28
16,89
+1,5
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
29
16,91
-0,5
Lilly Lenk (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
26.05.2022
30
17,00
-0,3
LG Teck
Albstadt
24.09.2022

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
64,51
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
2
65,18
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ketsch
14.05.2022
3
65,44
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
16.07.2022
4
66,79
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
5
67,19
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ketsch
14.05.2022
6
67,35
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
7
70,08
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
8
71,54
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
9
71,79
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Essingen
30.04.2022
10
71,87
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
29.06.2022
11
76,96
Lina Kammholz (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022

4x100 m Staffel

1
49,60
StG Neckarburg
A. Zill 2007, J. Welge 2006, E. Schulz 2006, S. Huber 2005
Sindelfingen
10.05.2022
2
49,63
LG Filstal
C. Sözener 2007, L. Kneifel 2006, L. Jurcic 2006, A. Gehrandt 2007
Besigheim
26.05.2022
3
49,69
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
C. Vermeiden 2005, A. Wieland 2006, T. Aykit 2005, J. Binder 2006
Ulm
15.07.2022
4
50,29
LG Staufen
Y. Leitmeyer 2005, N. Klassen 2005, L. Gjini 2005, N. Sohn 2006
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
5
51,12
Unterländer LG
A. Wendel 2005, J. Mayer 2007, P. Wendel 2005, D. Jaschin 2006
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
23.07.2022
6
51,23
LG Filder
Walldorf
26.06.2022
7
51,34
SSV Ulm 1846
L. Schmid 2006, M. Simsek 2005, L. Schreier 2005, L. Burk 2006
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
8
51,98
TS Göppingen
J. Rück 2006, I. Frank 2006, C. Willnich 2006, C. Wagner 2006
Besigheim
26.05.2022
9
52,06
VfL Sindelfingen
L. Garschke 2005, T. Brantsch 2005, E. Lenson 2006, K. Plut 2005
Sindelfingen
10.05.2022
10
52,57
TSV Schmiden
J. Well 2006, A. Pfeiffer 2007, L. Lenk 2006, L. Heeger 2005
Walldorf
26.06.2022
11
52,94
SV Mariazell
V. Glatthaar 2005, S. Merz 2005, C. Hullmann 2005, J. Flaig 2005
Sulz
07.05.2022
12
53,67
SSV Ulm 1846
F. Wloka 2006, J. Hauser 2006, L. Ludwig 2006, R. Schmid 2006
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
13
54,93
LG Weissacher Tal
O. Dedekind 2008, S. Goll 2006, R. Friederich 2007, M. Müller 2007
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
14
55,28
TSG Eislingen
L. Hartle 2005, A. Prinzing 2005, C. Heller 2006, L. Herr 2006
Uhingen
30.04.2022
15
55,43
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
16
55,71
TG Biberach
L. Müller 2006, N. Martyres 2005, A. Ehrhart 2006, C. Tremp 2006
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2022
17
56,81
LG Strohgäu
L. Richter 2006, L. Lübeck 2007, E. Ramm 2009, A. Meßner 2005
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:26,79
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
C. Vermeiden 2005, E. Göcken 2007, J. Binder 2006
Freiburg
14.05.2022
2
7:33,13
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
E. Forstmann 2006, B. Hoffmann 2006, A. Mages 2005
Freiburg
14.05.2022
3
7:50,58
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
V. Skrzos 2007, J. Bernhardt 2005, C. Skrzos 2005
Freiburg
14.05.2022
4
9:07,70
LG Nagoldtal
P. Hirsch 2008, N. Möller 2007, H. Meissner 2005
Nagold
25.05.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,88
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Jerusalem/IL
06.07.2022
2
1,68
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
3
1,68
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
4
1,64
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
5
1,64
Unterländer LG
Weingarten
02.07.2022
6
1,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
7
1,62
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
25.09.2022
8
1,60
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
9
1,60
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
10
1,60
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Konstanz
20.07.2022
11
1,56
Marie Ringeis (2005)
TV Spaichingen
Sulz
07.05.2022
12
1,56
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
13
1,56
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
18.05.2022
14
1,56
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
21.05.2022
15
1,56
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16
1,56
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17
1,55
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
25.09.2022
18
1,54
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
30.04.2022
19
1,54
Anna Prinzing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
20
1,54
Miadel Pooß (2005)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
21
1,53
Julika Welge (2006)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
07.05.2022
22
1,53
SG Schorndorf 1846
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
23
1,52
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
24
1,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
25
1,52
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
26
1,50
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
27
1,50
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
28
1,50
TUS Metzingen
Calw
21.07.2022
29
1,49
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
26.05.2022
30
1,49
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
3,90
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gräfelfing
27.05.2022
2
3,80
Joy Kessler (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
16.07.2022
3
3,80
Jenna Fischer (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Oberhaugstett
06.06.2022
4
3,43
Helen Müller (2006)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
11.06.2022
5
3,20
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
16.07.2022
6
3,03
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
11.06.2022
7
2,81
Johanna Eigl (2006)
LSG Aalen
Remshalden
16.07.2022
8
2,73
Aline Faller (2006)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
11.06.2022
9
2,71
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Engen
15.05.2022
10
2,10
Leni Burk (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2022

Weitsprung

1
5,53
+1,4
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
2
5,48
+0,6
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
3
5,45
-0,3
Nelly Sohn (2006)
LG Staufen
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
23.07.2022
4
5,40
-0,9
Marleen Ditze (2006)
LG Filder
Walldorf
25.06.2022
5
5,37
+0,5
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
6
5,35
+0,0
Anna Wieland (2006)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Eppingen
04.06.2022
7
5,33
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
8
5,31
+0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
9
5,27
+1,8
Unterländer LG
Degerloch
14.05.2022
10
5,24
+0,1
LG Welfen
Balingen
11.09.2022
11
5,22
+1,3
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Engen
30.04.2022
12
5,19
+1,3
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
13
5,16
+1,2
TS Göppingen
Winterbach
22.05.2022
14
5,16
+1,0
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.07.2022
15
5,13
+1,4
LG Filder
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
16
5,06
-0,6
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
17
5,06
-0,1
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
18
5,05
+1,4
LG Filstal
Besigheim
26.05.2022
19
5,05
+0,3
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
20
5,03
-0,2
Tara Aykit (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Weingarten
03.07.2022
21
5,03
+0,8
Mia Bönisch (2005)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
22
4,99
+0,1
Luisa Wohnus (2006)
VfL Pfullingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
23
4,98
+1,3
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
24
4,98
+0,4
Lena Bruckner (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
25
4,97
+1,0
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Konstanz
20.07.2022
26
4,97
+0,0
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
27
4,96
+0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
28
4,95
-0,4
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
30.04.2022
29
4,92
-1,8
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
30
4,92
+1,2
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022

Dreisprung

1
12,05
+1,3
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
15.07.2022
2
11,19
+0,0
SG Schorndorf 1846
Walldorf
26.06.2022
3
11,07
-0,6
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
4
10,97
-0,2
Alia Schwarz (2006)
LG Filder
Vöhringen
26.05.2022
5
10,55
-0,1
Unterländer LG
Eppingen
04.06.2022
6
10,40
+0,0
Mia Bönisch (2005)
LG Filder
Vöhringen
26.05.2022

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
14,80
Finja Dziobek (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Besigheim
26.05.2022
2
13,86
Tara Aykit (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Weingarten
02.07.2022
3
13,09
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
4
13,01
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
5
12,83
Lisa Schön (2005)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
6
12,40
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
7
12,34
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Besigheim
26.05.2022
8
12,26
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Renningen
01.05.2022
9
12,10
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
14.05.2022
10
11,71
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
11
11,35
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
07.05.2022
12
11,27
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
13
11,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
14
11,23
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
15
11,20
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
16
11,13
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
17
11,10
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
18
11,06
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
09.07.2022
19
10,96
Lois Placktor (2006)
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
20
10,59
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
21
10,55
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
22
10,53
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Köngen
06.07.2022
23
10,43
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Murr
26.03.2022
24
10,34
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
29.07.2022
25
10,18
Anna Ehrhart (2006)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
26
10,16
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
02.07.2022
27
10,01
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kerner
08.07.2022
28
9,98
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
29
9,68
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
30
9,67
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
06.07.2022

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
43,77
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Berlin
11.06.2022
2
41,79
Finja Dziobek (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Halle (Saale)
22.05.2022
3
35,71
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
4
33,75
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Igersheim
09.04.2022
5
30,84
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2022
6
30,41
Lois Placktor (2006)
TV Spaichingen
Geislingen
18.09.2022
7
27,30
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Walldorf
25.06.2022
8
27,06
Sophia Mindt (2005)
SGV Murr
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
9
26,80
Yasmina Hasab (2005)
TSV Frickenhausen
Büchelbronn
24.09.2022
10
26,09
Lisa Schön (2005)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Altshausen
09.04.2022
11
24,62
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
12
24,38
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Waiblingen
26.03.2022
13
24,31
Amrei Wahl (2006)
TSV Urach
Geislingen
18.09.2022
14
24,03
Meike Nickel (2005)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
15
23,72
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
16
23,57
TSV Frickenhausen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
17
23,39
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
18
23,16
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Murr
26.03.2022
19
22,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
09.09.2022
20
22,68
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
21
21,69
Finja Remmers (2006)
TSV Frickenhausen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
22
21,61
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
18.09.2022
23
21,59
Nicola Scheu (2005)
TSV Urach
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
24
21,47
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
25
21,26
Linda Graba (2006)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
26
20,93
LG Welfen
Altshausen
09.04.2022
27
20,53
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
05.11.2022
28
20,43
LG Welfen
Altshausen
09.04.2022
29
20,13
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
30
19,92
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.03.2022

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
57,73
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2022
2
55,62
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Walldorf
26.06.2022
3
48,93
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
4
46,97
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
27.07.2022
5
44,18
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Walldorf
26.06.2022
6
43,80
TSV Frickenhausen
Waiblingen
26.03.2022
7
41,15
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
8
40,87
TSV Frickenhausen
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
23.07.2022
9
40,68
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Waiblingen
26.03.2022
10
35,22
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
11
24,08
Vivien Binder (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
20.07.2022

Speerwurf 500 g

1
45,68
LG Teck
Offenburg
15.05.2022
2
44,90
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
18.06.2022
3
42,35
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
4
40,15
Tara Aykit (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Weingarten
03.07.2022
5
37,51
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
6
37,36
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2022
7
37,00
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
8
36,36
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
9
36,27
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Igersheim
09.04.2022
10
35,03
Lea Meyers (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
26.05.2022
11
34,74
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
12
34,01
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
13
33,37
Lisa Schön (2005)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Lustenau/AUT
14.05.2022
14
33,35
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
15
33,25
TS Göppingen
Winterbach
22.05.2022
16
32,81
Marie Ringeis (2005)
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
17
32,77
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Waiblingen
27.03.2022
18
32,52
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
19
32,30
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Engen
30.04.2022
20
32,23
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
21
31,98
SV Mariazell
Balingen
11.09.2022
22
31,62
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
23
31,61
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Konstanz
20.07.2022
24
30,26
Esta Mete (2005)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
08.05.2022
25
30,07
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
26
29,69
Anna Prinzing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
30.04.2022
27
29,56
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Engen
30.04.2022
28
29,04
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
29
28,92
Lena Bruckner (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
30
28,92
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022

4-Kampf

1
3.157
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
14,57(+0,7)-1,68-10,91-12,61(+0,0)
2
3.110
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
14,23(-1,0)-1,56-11,27-12,48(+0,0)
3
3.041
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,05(+0,7)-1,60-12,40-12,93(+0,0)
4
3.030
Tara Aykit (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Weingarten
02.07.2022
14,97(+1,6)-1,44-13,86-12,58(+1,4)
5
2.805
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,89(+1,6)-1,68-11,00-13,70(+1,4)
6
2.738
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,44(+1,5)-1,40-13,09-13,35(+1,4)
7
2.642
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,90(+1,0)-1,56-10,99-13,82(+1,1)
8
2.614
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,96(+1,0)-1,44-10,39-12,91(+1,4)
9
2.578
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
21.05.2022
16,24(-0,6)-1,56-11,28-14,09(-0,7)
10
2.572
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
15,99(+1,2)-1,60-9,68-13,95(+1,4)
11
2.570
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,71(+0,0)-1,48-9,98-13,45(+0,3)
12
2.545
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
15,00(-0,6)-1,40-8,61-13,10(-0,7)
13
2.525
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,78(+1,4)-1,56-7,55-13,26(+0,5)
14
2.511
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17,90(-1,1)-1,64-10,84-13,75(+1,1)
15
2.470
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
16,63(+0,6)-1,52-9,57-13,49(+1,3)
16
2.433
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
18,53(+0,0)-1,48-11,63-13,04(+0,0)
17
2.433
TS Göppingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
15,48(-0,9)-1,32-9,32-13,17(+3,0)
18
2.412
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
16,51(+0,0)-1,52-8,86-13,65(+0,0)
19
2.393
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16,61(+1,1)-1,52-8,51-13,55(+0,3)
20
2.374
Unterländer LG
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17,58(+1,4)-1,64-7,50-13,46(+0,5)
21
2.373
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
16,11(-1,0)-1,44-8,44-13,47(+0,0)
22
2.367
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
16,37(+1,7)-1,52-8,33-13,82(+3,0)
23
2.352
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
18,69(-0,6)-1,44-11,10-12,97(-0,7)
24
2.333
Kim Amy Weber (2005)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
07.05.2022
17,10(-1,0)-1,48-8,83-13,43(+0,0)
25
2.306
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
01.10.2022
16,75(-0,4)-1,44-9,02-13,64(-0,3)
26
2.284
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16,82(+1,4)-1,52-6,98-13,47(+0,5)
27
2.209
Miadel Pooß (2005)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17,68(+1,0)-1,52-8,48-13,94(+0,0)
28
2.196
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
17,94(-0,2)-1,40-8,36-13,02(-1,2)
29
2.140
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17,44(-1,1)-1,35-10,16-14,08(+0,5)
30
2.119
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Ulm
07.05.2022
17,47(-1,0)-1,36-8,88-13,72(+0,0)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.055
LG Welfen
3.041 P. Schmidt-Rüdt 2005, 2.805 C. Wichmann 2006, 2.209 M. Pooß 2005
Weingarten
02.07.2022
2
7.234
Unterländer LG
2.467 P. Wendel 2005, 2.393 A. Wendel 2005, 2.374 A. Hurtado-Garcia 2005
Weingarten
02.07.2022
3
7.221
SSV Ulm 1846
2.436 F. Wloka 2006, 2.412 L. Schreier 2005, 2.373 M. Simsek 2005
Ulm
07.05.2022
4
7.093
TB Tailfingen
2.545 M. Fischer 2006, 2.352 M. Thomann 2006, 2.196 S. Kurbel 2006
Weingarten
21.05.2022
5
5.545
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
1.913 R. Cardellino 2005, 1.908 J. Weidner 2006, 1.724 K. Kabatnik 2006
Weingarten
02.07.2022
6
5.101
LG Gäu Athletics
2.306 L. Schwert 2006, 1.555 F. Holzhauser 2006, 1.240 F. Kouetcha 2006
Leonberg
01.10.2022

7-Kampf

1
5.277
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
14,57(+0,7)-1,68-10,91-12,61(+0,0)/5,37(+0,5)-42,35-2:25,92
2
4.838
Tara Aykit (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Weingarten
02.07.2022
14,97(+1,6)-1,44-13,86-12,58(+1,4)/5,03(-0,2)-40,15-2:40,12
3
4.804
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
14,23(-1,0)-1,56-11,27-12,48(+0,0)/4,59(-0,2)-34,74-2:31,35
4
4.525
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,05(+0,7)-1,60-12,40-12,93(+0,0)/5,16(+0,0)-28,62-2:53,31
5
4.426
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,89(+1,6)-1,68-11,00-13,70(+1,4)/4,85(-0,2)-37,00-2:47,28
6
4.424
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,44(+1,5)-1,40-13,09-13,35(+1,4)/4,94(-0,4)-32,26-2:35,60
7
4.129
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,96(+1,0)-1,44-10,39-12,91(+1,4)/4,81(-0,3)-24,61-2:34,93
8
4.119
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
21.05.2022
16,24(-0,6)-1,56-11,28-14,09(-0,7)/4,98(+0,0)-31,35-2:47,94
9
4.071
Lara Kneifel (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
18,53(+0,0)-1,48-11,63-13,04(+0,0)/5,53(+1,4)-31,62-2:54,06
10
4.038
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
16,11(-1,0)-1,44-8,44-13,47(+0,0)/4,90(+0,0)-21,25-2:20,19
11
4.035
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,78(+1,4)-1,56-7,55-13,26(+0,5)/5,06(-0,1)-22,55-2:37,85
12
4.019
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,61(+0,0)-1,60-9,03-14,03(+0,3)/4,67(+0,2)-26,34-2:39,75
13
4.009
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,71(+0,0)-1,48-9,98-13,45(+0,3)/4,90(+0,5)-26,66-2:47,23
14
3.976
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
18,06(-1,0)-1,60-11,24-13,98(+0,0)/4,69(-0,3)-33,62-2:44,94
15
3.956
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16,82(+1,4)-1,52-6,98-13,47(+0,5)/5,05(+0,3)-25,19-2:28,43
16
3.948
Lia Schreier (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
16,51(+0,0)-1,52-8,86-13,65(+0,0)/4,81(-0,5)-26,78-2:36,63
17
3.934
Mara Thomann (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
18,69(-0,6)-1,44-11,10-12,97(-0,7)/5,08(+0,0)-30,36-2:44,86
18
3.902
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
15,00(-0,6)-1,40-8,61-13,10(-0,7)/4,45(+0,0)-27,94-2:46,29
19
3.802
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
15,90(+1,0)-1,56-10,99-13,82(+1,1)/4,55(+0,0)-25,76-3:04,83
20
3.739
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16,61(+1,1)-1,52-8,51-13,55(+0,3)/4,92(+0,7)-29,44-3:02,48
21
3.725
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16,30(+1,0)-1,48-9,26-13,35(+0,2)/4,45(+0,0)-24,50-2:49,46
22
3.680
Unterländer LG
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17,58(+1,4)-1,64-7,50-13,46(+0,5)/4,39(+0,2)-19,39-2:35,36
23
3.589
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
17,94(-0,2)-1,40-8,36-13,02(-1,2)/4,04(-0,4)-30,07-2:37,83
24
3.574
TS Göppingen
Winterbach
22.05.2022
15,48(-0,9)-1,32-9,32-13,17(+3,0)/5,16(+1,2)-33,25-a
25
3.564
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Ulm
07.05.2022
17,47(-1,0)-1,36-8,88-13,72(+0,0)/4,62(+0,2)-24,54-2:36,67
26
3.541
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Winterbach
22.05.2022
16,37(+1,7)-1,52-8,33-13,82(+3,0)/4,67(+0,8)-28,16-3:12,19
27
3.527
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
18,16(+1,1)-1,44-9,90-15,01(+0,5)/4,33(+0,2)-36,96-2:44,08
28
3.424
LG Teck
Albstadt
24.09.2022
17,00(-0,3)-1,40-7,75-13,87(+0,0)/4,56(+0,0)-24,66-2:47,60
29
3.397
Miadel Pooß (2005)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17,68(+1,0)-1,52-8,48-13,94(+0,0)/4,50(+0,0)-17,26-2:44,56
30
3.310
Jule Hauser (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17,91(+0,0)-1,44-8,03-14,04(+0,2)/4,28(+0,0)-20,26-2:38,51

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
12.348
LG Welfen
4.525 P. Schmidt-Rüdt 2005, 4.426 C. Wichmann 2006, 3.397 M. Pooß 2005
Weingarten
02.07./03.07.2022
2
11.962
SSV Ulm 1846
4.038 M. Simsek 2005, 3.976 F. Wloka 2006, 3.948 L. Schreier 2005
Ulm
07.05./08.05.2022
3
11.425
TB Tailfingen
3.934 M. Thomann 2006, 3.902 M. Fischer 2006, 3.589 S. Kurbel 2006
Weingarten
21.05./22.05.2022
4
11.144
Unterländer LG
3.739 A. Wendel 2005, 3.725 P. Wendel 2005, 3.680 A. Hurtado-Garcia 2005
Weingarten
02.07./03.07.2022
5
8.331
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2.937 J. Weidner 2006, 2.842 K. Kabatnik 2006, 2.552 R. Cardellino 2005
Weingarten
02.07./03.07.2022