WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Jugend M14

100 m

1
11,80
+1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
2
11,87
+0,1
Liam Reips (2008)
TUS Metzingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
3
12,03
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
4
12,05
+0,9
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
5
12,21
+0,3
SV Unterjesingen
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
6
12,32
+0,9
Julian Wefel (2008)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
7
12,36
+1,2
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
8
12,40
-1,3
Luke Schmidt (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
9
12,48
+0,8
TSV Oberkochen
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
10
12,49
+1,6
TV Großsachsenheim
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
11
12,54
-1,1
TSV Oberkochen
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
12
12,60
+0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
13
12,61
-0,7
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
14
12,63
+0,9
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
15
12,65
-0,7
Marcel Veith (2008)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
16
12,75
+0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
17
12,76
-0,6
Quentin Roth (2008)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
21.05.2022
18
12,80
+0,9
Colin Glang (2008)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
19
12,81
+0,0
Leon Flaig (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
20
12,81
+1,7
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
21
12,87
+0,9
LG Limes-Rems
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
22
12,87
+0,6
Janne Strehle (2008)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
23
12,91
+0,5
Henri Massing (2008)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
24
12,91
+0,2
Benno Betz (2008)
Turnverein Rot am See
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
25
12,91
-0,1
Timo Füchsle (2008)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
26
12,94
-0,2
Nils Steiner (2008)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
27
12,95
+0,9
TG Trossingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
28
12,96
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw
07.07.2022
29
12,98
+0,9
Emil Armleder (2008)
TSV Rottweil
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
30
12,99
+1,4
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
31
12,99
+0,0
Timo Bauer (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
11.09.2022

800 m

1
2:10,01
Cajus Caesar (2008)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
2
2:16,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
3
2:16,99
TSV Holzelfingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
4
2:17,69
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
5
2:17,71
Levi Schäfer (2008)
KSG Gerlingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
6
2:19,40
Colin Glang (2008)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
7
2:20,11
Tim Biba (2008)
Unterländer LG
Pfungstadt
04.05.2022
8
2:21,23
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
9
2:22,72
Mika Fender (2008)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
10
2:22,76
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
11
2:22,99
Turnverein Rot am See
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
12
2:22,99
Robin Kehrle (2008)
TG Biberach
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
13
2:23,24
Max Schützle (2008)
LG Weissacher Tal
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
14
2:23,32
Timo Bauer (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
15
2:24,34
Paul Fischer (2008)
TV Neidlingen
Weilheim
08.05.2022
16
2:25,56
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
17
2:26,12
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
18
2:26,59
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
19
2:28,34
Tim Rank (2008)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
22.07.2022
20
2:28,66
Nikola Santor (2008)
TSV Schmiden
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
21
2:29,33
Julian Wefel (2008)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
22
2:30,63
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
23
2:31,68
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
24
2:32,26
Finn Tobiska (2008)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
25.05.2022
25
2:32,61
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw
07.07.2022
26
2:33,34
TSV Schmiden
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
27
2:33,79
Samuel Danner (2008)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
28
2:34,47
TG Trossingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
29
2:37,22
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
30
2:37,44
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022

1.000 m

1
3:01,78
TSV Holzelfingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
2
3:02,39
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
3
3:03,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
4
3:05,48
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
5
3:05,73
Quentin Roth (2008)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
22.05.2022
6
3:05,80
TSV Oberkochen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
7
3:06,58
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
8
3:08,20
Timo Bauer (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
25.09.2022
9
3:09,32
Emil Armleder (2008)
TSV Rottweil
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
10
3:09,40
Levi Schäfer (2008)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
11
3:10,08
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
12
3:10,31
TG Trossingen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
13
3:13,92
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
22.05.2022
14
3:14,73
Mika Fender (2008)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
15
3:16,48
Florian Haid (2008)
Skiclub Lossburg
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
16
3:17,57
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
17
3:18,30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
18
3:19,79
Finn Tobiska (2008)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
19
3:21,92
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
20
3:25,58
Luke Schmidt (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
21
3:31,35
Benno Betz (2008)
Turnverein Rot am See
Ulm
08.05.2022
22
3:33,01
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
05.08.2022
23
3:35,66
Ben Fischer (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
22.05.2022
24
3:43,25
Leon Flaig (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
22.05.2022

2.000 m

1
7:01,52
Mika Fender (2008)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
10.07.2022
2
7:15,18
LG Neckar-Enz
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
3
7:24,67
Florian Haid (2008)
Skiclub Lossburg
Hausach
29.05.2022
4
7:27,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
5
7:33,48
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
10.07.2022
6
8:34,6
Linus Jost (2008)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
7
8:34,6
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022

3.000 m

1
10:17,28
TSV Holzelfingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
2
10:27,27
Levi Schäfer (2008)
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
3
11:06,17
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
30.04.2022

5 km Straße

1
21:32
SV Oberkollbach
Neuhengstett
22.10.2022
2
21:35
Florian Haid (2008)
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach
23.04.2022

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,54
+0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
2
11,87
+1,5
SV Unterjesingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
3
11,95
+1,2
Henri Massing (2008)
MTV Stuttgart
Pforzheim/Buckenberg
23.07.2022
4
12,10
+1,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
5
12,18
-0,7
Quentin Roth (2008)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
22.05.2022
6
12,18
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
7
12,31
+1,5
Benno Betz (2008)
Turnverein Rot am See
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
8
12,38
+0,4
Luke Schmidt (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
9
12,50
+0,2
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
10
12,54
+0,9
Timo Bauer (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
11
12,65
+1,5
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
12
12,74
+1,5
Emil Armleder (2008)
TSV Rottweil
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
13
12,78
+0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
14
12,83
+1,6
TSV Oberkochen
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
15
12,90
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
16
13,14
+1,5
Ben Fischer (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
17
13,53
+0,6
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
18
13,61
+0,3
Sören Butter (2008)
LG Teck
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
19
13,68
+0,3
TG Trossingen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
20
13,98
+0,9
Leon Flaig (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
09.10.2022
21
14,04
-0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
22
14,29
-0,6
Tim Lange (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
23
14,37
+0,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
24
14,59
+0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
26.05.2022
25
14,90
-1,1
Florian Haid (2008)
Skiclub Lossburg
Hausach
29.05.2022
26
14,98
+0,6
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
27
15,26
+1,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
28
16,77
+0,8
Mateo Siegel (2008)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
26.05.2022
29
17,49
-0,4
Linus Jost (2008)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
30
17,74
+0,7
Skiclub Lossburg
Bühlertal
02.07.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,68
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
08.05.2022
2
1,66
TG Trossingen
Villingen
25.06.2022
3
1,65
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
4
1,64
Timo Bauer (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Renningen
01.05.2022
5
1,64
Jonas Müller (2008)
Unterländer LG
Eppingen
04.06.2022
6
1,62
Quentin Roth (2008)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Engen
30.04.2022
7
1,62
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
8
1,61
Nils Steiner (2008)
LG Nagoldtal
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
9
1,61
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
10
1,60
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
11
1,60
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
12
1,59
SV Unterjesingen
Sulz
07.05.2022
13
1,58
Emil Armleder (2008)
TSV Rottweil
Villingen
25.06.2022
14
1,58
Sören Butter (2008)
LG Teck
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
15
1,57
Henri Massing (2008)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
16
1,56
Luke Schmidt (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
17
1,55
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Gosheim
14.05.2022
18
1,54
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
19
1,54
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
20
1,52
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
30.04.2022
21
1,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
22
1,52
Janne Strehle (2008)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
23
1,51
Levent Aziret (2008)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
24
1,50
TSF Welzheim
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
25
1,50
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
26
1,50
LG Voralb
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
27
1,49
Luca Held (2008)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
28
1,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
29
1,48
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
18.05.2022
30
1,48
Jannik Ries (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
31
1,48
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
32
1,48
Lennox Mai (2008)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
3,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Heuchelheim
17.09.2022
2
3,31
Ben Fischer (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
3
3,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
4
3,15
Quentin Roth (2008)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Friedrichshafen
05.08.2022
5
2,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
6
2,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
7
2,80
TSV Oberkochen
Neu-Ulm
15.10.2022
8
2,70
Emil Armleder (2008)
TSV Rottweil
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
9
2,60
TG Trossingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
10
2,50
Luke Schmidt (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
11
2,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
12
2,30
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
22.05.2022
13
2,30
Leon Flaig (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
14
2,30
Tim Lange (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
15
2,20
Benno Betz (2008)
Turnverein Rot am See
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
16
2,20
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
17
1,91
Eric Domokos (2008)
SV Remshalden
Remshalden
16.07.2022
18
1,90
Timo Bauer (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
25.09.2022

Weitsprung

1
6,01
+1,2
SV Unterjesingen
Frankfurt
18.06.2022
2
5,88
-1,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Heuchelheim
17.09.2022
3
5,57
+0,0
Henri Massing (2008)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
25.09.2022
4
5,52
-0,3
Quentin Roth (2008)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Ulm
02.06.2022
5
5,51
+0,4
Luke Schmidt (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
6
5,45
+0,9
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
7
5,43
+0,5
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
8
5,38
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
9
5,33
-0,5
TSV Oberkochen
Stuttgart
25.09.2022
10
5,30
+0,0
Benno Betz (2008)
Turnverein Rot am See
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
11
5,29
+1,9
Janne Strehle (2008)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
12
5,26
+1,2
TG Trossingen
Villingen
25.06.2022
13
5,24
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14
5,20
+0,4
Ben Fischer (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
15
5,18
-0,1
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
25.06.2022
16
5,09
+0,3
LG Filder
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
17
5,09
+0,7
Emil Armleder (2008)
TSV Rottweil
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
18
5,08
+0,1
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
19
5,07
+0,0
Leon Flaig (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
20
5,04
+0,4
LG Voralb
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
21
4,99
-0,4
TSV Oberkochen
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
22
4,99
+0,1
Sören Butter (2008)
LG Teck
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
23
4,95
+2,0
Timo Bauer (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
24
4,94
-0,5
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Gosheim
14.05.2022
25
4,94
-0,9
Julian Wefel (2008)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
26
4,94
-0,7
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
27
4,91
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
28
4,90
+1,7
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
29
4,90
+0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
30
4,90
+0,2
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
01.10.2022

5er Sprunglauf

1
16,55
Emil Armleder (2008)
TSV Rottweil
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
2
15,09
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
3
13,64
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
12,03
Paul Höbler (2008)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
2
11,68
Paul Bodon (2008)
LG Welfen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
3
11,39
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
4
11,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
5
11,04
TSV Oberkochen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
6
10,96
Emil Armleder (2008)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
09.07.2022
7
10,84
Quentin Roth (2008)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lindau
16.07.2022
8
10,71
Leon Flaig (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
9
10,67
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
10
10,25
TG Trossingen
Gosheim
30.04.2022
11
10,25
Benno Betz (2008)
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
24.09.2022
12
10,21
Lukas Melzer (2008)
LG Teck
Weilheim
08.05.2022
13
9,90
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
14
9,79
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
15
9,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
16
9,63
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
17
9,56
Timo Bauer (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
18
9,37
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
19
9,32
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Mannheim
03.10.2022
20
9,30
Nikola Santor (2008)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
21
9,24
TV Bitz
Geislingen
17.09.2022
22
9,20
Luis Metz (2008)
ASV Aichwald
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
23
9,08
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
24
9,00
SV Unterjesingen
Rottenburg
22.04.2022
25
8,95
Janne Strehle (2008)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
26
8,86
Levent Aziret (2008)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
27
8,83
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Gosheim
14.05.2022
28
8,79
Marlon Guldan (2008)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
29
8,73
LG Voralb
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
30
8,66
LG Filder
Stuttgart
17.07.2022

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
39,07
Paul Höbler (2008)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Nagold
20.07.2022
2
37,71
Quentin Roth (2008)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Friedrichshafen
12.08.2022
3
37,46
Lukas Melzer (2008)
LG Teck
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
4
34,33
SV Unterjesingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
5
31,89
Emil Armleder (2008)
TSV Rottweil
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
6
31,65
TSV Oberkochen
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
7
30,35
Timo Bauer (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
25.09.2022
8
30,17
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
9
29,23
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
10
27,79
Leon Flaig (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
09.10.2022
11
27,06
Paul Bodon (2008)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
09.04.2022
12
26,74
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
13
24,13
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
14
24,00
Tim Lange (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
15
23,57
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
25.06.2022
16
23,48
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
22.05.2022
17
23,31
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
18
22,98
Ben Fischer (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
22.05.2022
19
22,27
Josef Hasab (2008)
TSV Frickenhausen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
20
22,15
Benno Betz (2008)
Turnverein Rot am See
Ulm
08.05.2022
21
21,66
Tim Janke (2008)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
01.05.2022
22
21,00
Linus Jost (2008)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
23
20,92
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
24
20,88
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
25
20,81
Florian Haid (2008)
Skiclub Lossburg
Nagold
20.07.2022
26
20,70
Luke Schmidt (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
27
20,33
TG Trossingen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
28
17,49
TV Bitz
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
29
15,38
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
30
12,35
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
43,96
Paul Höbler (2008)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Sindelfingen
22.06.2022
2
39,90
Lukas Melzer (2008)
LG Teck
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
3
27,37
Ben Fischer (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
22.06.2022
4
16,53
Tim Janke (2008)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
27.07.2022

Speerwurf 600 g

1
51,31
SSV Ulm 1846
Heuchelheim
17.09.2022
2
44,47
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Rechberghausen
27.03.2022
3
43,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
4
42,21
Lukas Melzer (2008)
LG Teck
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
5
41,68
Timo Bauer (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
25.09.2022
6
39,30
TG Trossingen
Sulz
07.05.2022
7
38,50
Quentin Roth (2008)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
22.05.2022
8
38,45
TSV Oberkochen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
9
35,04
Benno Betz (2008)
Turnverein Rot am See
Ulm
08.05.2022
10
34,37
Emil Armleder (2008)
TSV Rottweil
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
11
33,44
Leon Flaig (2008)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
12
32,40
Nils Steiner (2008)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
13
32,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
14
31,58
SV Unterjesingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
15
31,53
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
16
31,25
LG Voralb
Uhingen
30.04.2022
17
31,18
Paul Höbler (2008)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Uhingen
30.04.2022
18
29,90
Paul Bodon (2008)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
09.04.2022
19
29,64
Valentin Laur (2008)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
20
29,10
Florian Haid (2008)
Skiclub Lossburg
Balingen
11.09.2022
21
28,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
22
28,25
Sören Butter (2008)
LG Teck
Balingen
11.09.2022
23
28,00
Lukas Wester (2008)
TUS Metzingen
Renningen
01.05.2022
24
27,47
Tobias Walch (2008)
TUS Metzingen
Renningen
01.05.2022
25
26,36
Ben Fischer (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
22.05.2022
26
25,89
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
27
25,70
Til Böhler (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
28
25,69
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
29
24,69
Matias Colin (2008)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
30
23,50
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
31
23,50
Luke Schmidt (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022

Ballwurf

1
49,50
Paul Bodon (2008)
LG Welfen
Radolfzell
26.03.2022
2
47,00
Florian Haid (2008)
Skiclub Lossburg
Zell am Harmersbach
24.04.2022
3
46,50
Lukas Melzer (2008)
LG Teck
Igersheim
09.04.2022
4
38,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
5
38,00
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
25.06.2022
6
34,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022

4-Kampf

1
2.200
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,03(+0,2)-5,75(+0,0)-11,10-1,60
2
2.047
Quentin Roth (2008)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
21.05.2022
12,76(-0,6)-5,15(+0,7)-10,53-1,60
3
2.046
TG Trossingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,95(+0,9)-5,23(+0,0)-10,20-1,64
4
2.000
Emil Armleder (2008)
TSV Rottweil
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,98(+0,9)-5,03(+0,0)-10,63-1,56
5
1.972
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,78(+0,9)-4,90(+0,5)-9,41-1,60
6
1.962
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,02(+0,2)-5,24(+0,3)-10,24-1,48
7
1.961
Leon Flaig (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
12,81(+0,0)-5,07(+0,0)-10,71-1,44
8
1.959
TSV Oberkochen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,05(-1,3)-4,79(-5,0)-10,86-1,52
9
1.951
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,46(+0,9)-5,38(-0,2)-9,47-1,40
10
1.932
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
12,82(-0,5)-5,45(+0,9)-9,18-1,44
11
1.930
Janne Strehle (2008)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
13,01(-0,5)-5,29(+1,9)-8,95-1,52
12
1.915
SV Unterjesingen
Rottenburg
22.04.2022
12,87(-0,6)-5,04(+0,0)-9,00-1,51
13
1.900
Luke Schmidt (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,40(-1,3)-5,16(+1,2)-6,99-1,56
14
1.883
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
21.05.2022
12,68(+0,0)-4,83(-0,3)-9,65-1,40
15
1.880
Liam Reips (2008)
TUS Metzingen
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
11,91(-0,6)-4,78(-0,4)-7,38-1,46
16
1.878
LG Voralb
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
13,09(-2,0)-5,04(+0,4)-8,73-1,50
17
1.860
Benno Betz (2008)
Turnverein Rot am See
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,91(+0,2)-4,67(+0,0)-10,01-1,40
18
1.860
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Gosheim
14.05.2022
13,54(-0,5)-4,94(-0,5)-8,83-1,55
19
1.852
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
01.10.2022
13,32(-0,5)-4,90(+0,2)-7,81-1,60
20
1.827
Timo Bauer (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
24.09.2022
13,23(-0,3)-4,89(+0,0)-8,43-1,48
21
1.818
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
13,08(-0,6)-4,74(+0,0)-8,51-1,46
22
1.767
Ben Fischer (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
21.05.2022
13,48(+0,9)-4,71(+0,2)-8,43-1,44
23
1.758
LG Filder
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
13,57(+0,0)-4,84(+0,1)-8,56-1,40
24
1.737
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,46(-1,3)-4,75(+0,9)-7,70-1,44
25
1.733
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
14,08(-2,0)-4,88(-0,7)-7,26-1,54
26
1.729
Paul Bodon (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
13,84(+0,0)-4,77(+0,0)-11,05-1,20
27
1.728
Levent Aziret (2008)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
07.05.2022
13,52(+0,0)-4,49(+1,7)-8,18-1,44
28
1.725
TSF Welzheim
Winterbach
21.05.2022
13,83(+0,9)-4,75(-0,4)-6,82-1,56
29
1.719
TV Bitz
Geislingen
17.09.2022
13,49(+1,2)-3,94(-2,6)-9,24-1,44
30
1.693
Valentin Laur (2008)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
13,69(-0,5)-4,75(-0,1)-7,16-1,44

9-Kampf

1
4.776
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
12,04(+1,2)-5,59(+0,0)-9,58-1,65/12,48(+1,5)-30,17-2,80-47,13-3:17,57
2
4.628
Quentin Roth (2008)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
21.05.2022
12,76(-0,6)-5,15(+0,7)-10,53-1,60/12,18(-0,7)-28,92-2,50-38,50-3:05,73
3
4.576
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
12,60(+0,8)-4,91(+0,0)-9,63-1,56/12,10(+1,5)-29,23-3,20-32,20-3:14,40
4
4.507
TSV Oberkochen
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
12,48(+0,8)-4,98(+1,0)-10,02-1,47/12,83(+1,6)-31,65-2,40-37,51-3:09,18
5
4.500
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
12,13(+1,2)-5,36(+0,4)-9,64-1,44/12,17(+0,7)-23,13-3,10-25,15-3:04,17
6
4.459
Emil Armleder (2008)
TSV Rottweil
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
13,07(+0,8)-5,09(+0,7)-10,20-1,53/12,74(+1,5)-31,89-2,60-32,27-3:17,60
7
4.422
TG Trossingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,95(+0,9)-5,23(+0,0)-10,20-1,64/13,68(+0,3)-20,33-2,60-36,79-3:10,31
8
4.421
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,02(+0,2)-5,24(+0,3)-10,24-1,48/13,41(+0,4)-24,13-2,80-31,53-3:03,40
9
4.294
Timo Bauer (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
24.09.2022
13,23(-0,3)-4,89(+0,0)-8,43-1,48/13,02(-0,6)-30,35-1,90-41,68-3:08,20
10
4.105
Luke Schmidt (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,40(-1,3)-5,16(+1,2)-6,99-1,56/12,38(+0,4)-20,70-2,30-22,05-3:25,58
11
4.102
Benno Betz (2008)
Turnverein Rot am See
Ulm
07.05.2022
13,06(+1,2)-4,99(+0,6)-9,82-1,36/13,06(+0,4)-22,15-2,10-35,04-3:31,35
12
4.042
Ben Fischer (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
21.05.2022
13,48(+0,9)-4,71(+0,2)-8,43-1,44/13,43(+1,3)-22,98-2,90-26,36-3:35,66
13
3.901
Leon Flaig (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
13,27(-0,6)-4,33(+0,0)-9,62-1,44/14,70(-0,7)-19,85-2,30-31,21-3:43,25
14
3.760
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
14,24(+0,9)-4,35(+3,1)-6,97-1,40/14,98(+0,6)-23,48-2,30-23,22-3:13,92
15
3.435
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,46(-1,3)-4,75(+0,9)-7,70-1,44/14,37(+0,3)-20,84-2,20-o-3:21,92

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.572
TG Trossingen
Villingen
25.06.2022
13,01(+0,0)-14,09(-0,6)-5,26(+1,2)-1,66-37,13
2
2.510
Emil Armleder (2008)
TSV Rottweil
Villingen
25.06.2022
13,04(+0,0)-13,13(-0,6)-4,98(+0,8)-1,58-32,69
3
2.172
Florian Haid (2008)
Skiclub Lossburg
Bühlertal
02.07.2022
14,01(+0,8)-15,12(-1,0)-4,59(+0,8)-1,40-27,87
4
2.114
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
14,42(+2,0)-14,04(-0,9)-4,11(+0,0)-1,40-25,89
5
1.715
Skiclub Lossburg
Bühlertal
02.07.2022
15,54(+0,8)-17,74(+0,7)-4,19(+1,1)-1,28-12,83
6
1.696
Linus Jost (2008)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
16,11(+1,7)-17,49(-0,4)-3,80(+0,0)-1,24-19,04

Block Lauf

1
2.093
Florian Haid (2008)
Skiclub Lossburg
Hausach
29.05.2022
14,33(+0,0)-14,90(-1,1)-4,71(+2,2)-42,00-7:24,67
2
2.060
LG Neckar-Enz
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
14,07(+2,0)-14,67(+1,5)-4,21(+0,3)-38,50-7:15,18

Block Wurf

1
2.469
Emil Armleder (2008)
TSV Rottweil
Radolfzell
22.05.2022
13,21(-0,8)-12,79(+0,8)-5,01(-0,6)-10,11-30,02