WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Jugend M13

75 m

1
9,47
 
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
2
9,64
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
3
9,77
+1,8
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
4
9,86
 
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
5
10,06
+0,8
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
6
10,15
+0,8
Jimi Konnertz (2009)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
7
10,28
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
8
10,30
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
22.07.2022
9
10,31
+0,4
Max Ludwig (2009)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
22.07.2022
10
10,37
+0,4
SV Jungingen
Erbach
22.07.2022
11
10,40
 
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
11.09.2022
12
10,44
+0,4
LG Teck
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
13
10,47
 
Dominik Egert (2009)
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
14
10,48
+0,0
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
15
10,49
 
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
16
10,56
+1,4
Théo Weber (2009)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
17
10,56
 
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
18
10,56
 
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
19
10,57
 
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Balingen
11.09.2022
20
10,60
-0,5
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
21
10,61
 
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
22
10,63
+1,4
Marlin Schumm (2009)
TV Sersheim
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
23
10,63
 
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
24
10,63
 
Timo Köstner (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
25
10,63
+0,8
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
26
10,4
 
Julian Beyer (2009)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
01.07.2022
27
10,64
 
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
28
10,66
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
29
10,66
+1,1
Fill Mikschy (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
30
10,70
+1,8
Linus Kühl (2009)
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022

800 m

1
2:14,82
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Regensburg
04.06.2022
2
2:16,01
VfL Sindelfingen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
3
2:20,99
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
4
2:22,57
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
5
2:24,39
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Möckmühl
15.05.2022
6
2:27,27
Luca Feller (2009)
TV Neidlingen
Weilheim
08.05.2022
7
2:29,09
Felix Jockel (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
8
2:29,50
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
9
2:29,74
Bela Gränzer (2009)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
10
2:30,29
Fabian Rohde (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
11
2:31,52
LG Filder
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
12
2:32,07
TSV Wildbad
Nagold
25.05.2022
13
2:32,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
14
2:34,75
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.04.2022
15
2:35,26
Fred Fuchß (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
16
2:35,50
LG Teck
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
17
2:36,32
Florian Grimm (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
18
2:39,07
LAC Essingen
Schwabmünchen
15.05.2022
19
2:39,48
Julius Abel (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
20
2:40,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
22.07.2022
21
2:40,60
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
22
2:41,04
Ole Dickhoff (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
23
2:41,45
VfL Waiblingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
24
2:41,75
Elias Fezer (2009)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
25
2:41,91
Paul Walz (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
26
2:42,28
Noah Hartmann (2009)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
27
2:42,30
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
28
2:42,35
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2022
29
2:42,69
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
30
2:42,91
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
30.04.2022

2.000 m

1
6:35,25
KSG Gerlingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.07.2022
2
6:53,27
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Eislingen
10.07.2022
3
7:07,06
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
4
7:18,73
Julius Abel (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.07.2022

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,64
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
2
10,16
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
3
10,46
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
4
10,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
5
10,57
Jimi Konnertz (2009)
LG Filder
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
6
10,58
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
7
10,61
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
8
10,66
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
9
10,78
Lino Cosme (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsruhe
27.07.2022
10
10,97
Théo Weber (2009)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
11
10,98
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
12
11,1
Linus Kühl (2009)
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
13
11,18
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
14
11,28
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
15
11,31
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Eislingen
10.07.2022
16
11,35
Jakob Kurz (2009)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
17
11,47
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
18
11,53
Nils Steiner (2009)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
19
11,57
Carlo Steinle (2009)
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Eislingen
10.07.2022
20
11,60
LG Teck
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
21
11,64
Fill Mikschy (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
22
11,72
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
23
11,84
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
24
11,86
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.04.2022
25
12,00
Florian Grimm (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
26
12,12
VfL Waiblingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
27
12,15
Domenik Fuchs (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
28
12,21
Moritz Söll (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022
29
12,31
LAC Essingen
Schwabmünchen
15.05.2022
30
12,76
Joel Scheu (2009)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,68
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
2
1,60
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
3
1,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
4
1,56
LG Staufen
Ulm
08.05.2022
5
1,56
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
6
1,50
Jonas Rapp (2009)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
24.06.2022
7
1,48
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
8
1,48
LG Brenztal
Hürben
17.07.2022
9
1,48
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
17.09.2022
10
1,48
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
11
1,48
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
09.10.2022
12
1,47
Fred Fuchß (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
13
1,46
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
14
1,45
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
15
1,44
LG Teck
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
16
1,44
SV Jungingen
Ulm
08.05.2022
17
1,44
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Ulm
08.05.2022
18
1,44
Domenik Fuchs (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
19
1,44
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
20
1,44
Carlo Steinle (2009)
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
21
1,44
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
22
1,44
Dominik Egert (2009)
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
23
1,44
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
24
1,44
Jan Sailer (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
01.10.2022
25
1,43
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
26
1,40
Philipp Nill (2009)
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
27
1,40
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
28
1,40
Jakob Kurz (2009)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
29
1,40
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
30
1,40
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
31
1,40
Marcel Miola (2009)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
2,52
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
2
2,52
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
3
2,31
LAC Essingen
Remshalden
16.07.2022
4
2,10
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Uhingen
22.07.2022
5
1,80
Paul Weber (2009)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022

Weitsprung

1
5,43
 
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
2
5,22
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
3
5,15
 
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Albstadt
17.07.2022
4
5,15
 
Jan Vetter (2009)
SV Jungingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
5
5,13
 
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
6
5,04
 
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
11.09.2022
7
4,97
 
Théo Weber (2009)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
8
4,92
 
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
09.10.2022
9
4,89
 
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
10
4,87
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11
4,85
 
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
12
4,84
 
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
13
4,81
 
Jonas Rapp (2009)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
24.06.2022
14
4,73
 
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
15
4,73
 
Jimi Konnertz (2009)
LG Filder
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
16
4,72
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
17
4,71
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
18
4,70
 
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
19
4,69
+0,0
Robin Flatz (2009)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
20
4,67
 
Philipp Nill (2009)
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
21
4,67
 
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
22
4,66
 
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
23
4,66
 
Jan Sailer (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
24
4,65
 
SV Jungingen
Erbach
22.07.2022
25
4,65
 
Dominik Egert (2009)
TG Schwenningen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
26
4,63
 
Julian Beyer (2009)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
01.07.2022
27
4,63
 
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Balingen
11.09.2022
28
4,60
 
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
29
4,60
 
Linus Kühl (2009)
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
30
4,60
 
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
11.09.2022

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,86
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Albstadt
17.07.2022
2
10,71
Dominik Egert (2009)
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
3
10,69
Felix Netzer (2009)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
4
9,05
Marcel Miola (2009)
LG Filder
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
5
8,84
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
6
8,71
SV Tannheim
Ehingen
09.09.2022
7
8,54
Mattis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
8
8,31
Benjamin Haid (2009)
Skiclub Lossburg
Karlsbad
22.10.2022
9
8,07
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Albstadt
17.07.2022
10
7,93
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
11
7,87
LG Teck
Weilheim
08.05.2022
12
7,83
Florian Grimm (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
13
7,73
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
14
7,63
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
15
7,61
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
16
7,59
Nils Steiner (2009)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
17
7,55
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
18
7,52
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
19
7,31
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
20
7,24
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Weilheim
08.05.2022
21
7,05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
22
7,04
TSG Ehingen
Ehingen
09.09.2022
23
7,01
Til Hilbel (2009)
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
24
6,99
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
25
6,89
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
26
6,84
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
27
6,80
Bennet Jacot (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
22.07.2022
28
6,69
ASV Aichwald
Weilheim
08.05.2022
29
6,63
LG Teck
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
30
6,31
Max Meissner (2009)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
31,60
Felix Netzer (2009)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Hardheim
03.10.2022
2
30,91
SV Tannheim
Ehingen
09.09.2022
3
27,77
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nagold
20.07.2022
4
21,44
LG Teck
Eppingen
03.06.2022
5
20,46
Benjamin Haid (2009)
Skiclub Lossburg
Karlsbad
22.10.2022
6
19,93
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nagold
20.07.2022
7
17,00
Linus Kühl (2009)
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
8
16,79
Lorenz Eberl (2009)
TSV Riedlingen
Ehingen
09.09.2022
9
16,37
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nagold
20.07.2022

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
26,18
Felix Netzer (2009)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Hardheim
03.10.2022
2
26,01
Justus Held (2009)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
07.10.2022

Speerwurf 400 g

1
30,66
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Balingen
11.09.2022
2
30,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
3
29,91
Benjamin Haid (2009)
Skiclub Lossburg
Balingen
11.09.2022
4
29,81
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nagold
20.07.2022
5
29,78
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
6
29,60
LG Teck
Balingen
11.09.2022
7
29,35
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nagold
20.07.2022
8
29,06
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
9
27,59
Jakob Kurz (2009)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
10
25,67
Kalle Borst (2009)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
11
25,54
Max Ludwig (2009)
LG Brenztal
Horgau
03.08.2022
12
25,33
Felix Netzer (2009)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Hardheim
03.10.2022
13
24,89
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
14
23,26
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
15
22,99
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
16
22,23
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
17
22,14
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2022
18
22,00
TSG Hofherrnweiler
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
19
21,60
Nils Steiner (2009)
LG Filder
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
20
21,05
Domenik Fuchs (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
21
21,00
Linus Kühl (2009)
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
22
20,74
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
11.09.2022
23
19,79
Max Meissner (2009)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
24
19,64
Moritz Söll (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022
25
19,49
Hagen Oppel (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
26
18,86
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nagold
20.07.2022
27
18,53
Bennet Jacot (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
22.07.2022
28
17,69
Lorenz Eberl (2009)
TSV Riedlingen
Ehingen
09.09.2022
29
14,75
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
30
14,46
LG Filder
Balingen
11.09.2022

Ballwurf

1
56,00
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
2
54,50
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Albstadt
17.07.2022
3
54,50
Jan Vetter (2009)
SV Jungingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
4
52,00
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
5
49,50
Ruben Hyneck (2009)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
6
49,50
Mattis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
7
49,50
Nils Steiner (2009)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
8
49,00
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
9
48,50
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
10
48,50
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
01.10.2022
11
47,50
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
12
47,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
13
47,00
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
14
46,50
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
15
46,50
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
16
46,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
17
46,00
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
18
45,50
Til Hilbel (2009)
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
19
45,10
Max Ludwig (2009)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
17.07.2022
20
45,00
Ruwen Hund (2009)
LG Welfen
Leutkirch
10.07.2022
21
44,50
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
22
44,50
Leo Pabel (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
23
44,00
ASV Aichwald
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
24
44,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
25
43,50
TSG Leutkirch
Leutkirch
10.07.2022
26
43,00
LG Teck
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
27
43,00
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
28
42,50
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
29
42,00
Kalle Borst (2009)
LAC Essingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
30
42,00
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022

4-Kampf

1
2.003
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
9,65-5,18-1,52-56,00
2
1.964
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
9,83-5,13-1,68-40,50
3
1.957
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
9,47-5,43-1,44-47,00
4
1.827
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,31-4,87-1,52-44,00
5
1.796
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,20-4,92-1,32-54,00
6
1.792
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,64-4,72-1,52-46,50
7
1.732
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,63-4,73-1,44-43,00
8
1.713
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
10,71-4,85-1,40-42,50
9
1.712
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
10,92(+0,2)-4,51-1,46-46,50
10
1.706
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
09.10.2022
11,51-4,92-1,48-45,50
11
1.661
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Ulm
08.05.2022
10,77-4,58-1,44-36,50
12
1.652
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Oberndorf
14.05.2022
10,58-4,54-1,28-46,50
13
1.650
TSV Geislingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
10,72-4,54-1,28-48,50
14
1.645
Philipp Nill (2009)
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
10,85-4,67-1,40-37,00
15
1.638
Jan Sailer (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,91-4,66-1,40-37,00
16
1.637
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,65-4,50-1,44-32,50
17
1.635
Dominik Egert (2009)
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
14.05.2022
10,52-4,40-1,36-38,00
18
1.630
Carlo Steinle (2009)
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
11,22-4,38-1,44-41,50
19
1.630
Jonas Rapp (2009)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
24.06.2022
10,8-4,81-1,50-28,00
20
1.624
Théo Weber (2009)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
10,82-4,80-1,36-34,50
21
1.618
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,86-4,34-1,28-49,00
22
1.604
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
11,17-4,16-1,44-40,50
23
1.584
ASV Aichwald
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
11,23-4,42-1,32-44,00
24
1.583
Timo Köstner (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Murrhardt
17.09.2022
10,6-4,46-1,36-34,00
25
1.581
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,19-4,56-1,40-34,00
26
1.578
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim an der Murr
28.05.2022
10,89-4,45-1,32-37,50
27
1.576
Fill Mikschy (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,73-4,57-1,32-33,00
28
1.571
LG Teck
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
11,41-4,30-1,36-43,00
29
1.545
Florian Grimm (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,23-4,26-1,36-37,00
30
1.545
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,09-4,36-1,40-30,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
1.984
Domenik Fuchs (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
11,24-12,15-4,19-1,44-21,05
2
1.547
Benjamin Haid (2009)
Skiclub Lossburg
Hausach
29.05.2022
12,01-17,29-3,88-1,20-26,57

Block Lauf

1
1.854
VfL Waiblingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
10,83-12,12-4,30-26,50-2:41,45
2
1.848
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Schwabmünchen
15.05.2022
11,13-11,85-3,83-32,50-2:39,19
3
1.836
LAC Essingen
Schwabmünchen
15.05.2022
11,34-12,31-4,13-33,50-2:39,07
4
1.623
Louis Rieger (2009)
VfL Waiblingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
11,27-13,44-4,08-27,50-3:01,72
5
1.318
Max Meissner (2009)
LAC Essingen
Schwabmünchen
15.05.2022
12,89-15,55-3,45-35,00-3:16,01
6
1.271
Benjamin Hsu (2009)
LAC Essingen
Schwabmünchen
15.05.2022
12,32-14,44-3,19-23,50-3:23,51

Block Wurf

1
1.700
Benjamin Haid (2009)
Skiclub Lossburg
Bühlertal
02.07.2022
12,04-13,83-4,00-8,30-18,92