WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

männliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
10,81
+1,3
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Mosbach
15.05.2022
2
11,01
+0,3
Aaron Krings (2003)
SG Weinstadt
Walldorf
25.06.2022
3
11,02
+0,3
Noah Ruedel (2004)
Unterländer LG
Weinheim
28.05.2022
4
11,06
+0,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Frankfurt
18.06.2022
5
11,10
+0,9
Bruno Betz (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
6
11,15
+1,5
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
7
11,17
+0,5
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
8
11,20
+0,7
MTG Wangen
Lustenau/AUT
14.05.2022
9
11,20
+1,5
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
10
11,20
+0,9
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
11
11,28
+0,1
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
12
11,35
-0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
13
11,38
+0,5
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
14
11,40
-0,2
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
15
11,40
+0,5
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
16
11,44
+0,8
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
17
11,48
+1,9
Arian Sumak (2003)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mosbach
15.05.2022
18
11,48
+1,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
19
11,59
-0,6
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
20
11,61
-1,9
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
21
11,70
-0,1
LAC Degerloch
Balingen
11.09.2022
22
11,72
+1,9
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2022
23
11,74
+0,4
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Engen
30.04.2022
24
11,76
+0,9
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
25
11,78
+0,5
Lukas Wagner (2004)
LG Staufen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
26
11,78
-1,3
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
27
11,79
+1,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
28
11,83
+1,1
Felix Fleig (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
29
11,84
-0,1
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
30
11,86
+0,0
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
31
11,86
+0,5
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022

200 m

1
21,73
-0,1
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Mosbach
15.05.2022
2
22,18
-0,1
Noah Ruedel (2004)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
26.05.2022
3
22,42
+0,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Regensburg
04.06.2022
4
22,42
+0,7
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
5
22,44
-0,2
Bruno Betz (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
6
22,45
-0,1
Aaron Krings (2003)
SG Weinstadt
Walldorf
26.06.2022
7
22,97
+1,1
Tyrone Wild (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
8
23,07
+0,7
Felix Ebert (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
9
23,29
+0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
18.06.2022
10
23,30
+0,7
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
11
23,45
+0,0
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
12
23,49
+0,9
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
18.06.2022
13
23,68
+0,3
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
14
23,72
-0,2
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
15
23,83
+0,0
Lukas Wagner (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
16
24,04
-0,7
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
17
24,18
+0,2
Evan Nozad (2004)
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
18
24,26
+0,4
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Walldorf
26.06.2022
19
24,28
-0,7
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
20
24,39
+0,2
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
21
24,39
+0,1
Hannes Balint (2004)
LG Staufen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
22
24,61
+0,3
MTG Wangen
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
23
24,74
+1,1
Patrick Frank (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
24
24,74
+0,3
Robin Bertsch (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
25
24,75
+1,9
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
26
24,76
-4,5
Jakob Lange (2004)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
09.04.2022
27
24,77
-1,0
Marius Keller (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
30.04.2022
28
24,87
+0,8
Jan Zurmühl (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
10.07.2022
29
25,00
+0,4
Andrew Denzel (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Erbach
22.07.2022
30
25,08
+0,9
Tilman Duhme (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022

400 m

1
48,23
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weinheim
28.05.2022
2
48,75
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
3
49,78
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Köngen
06.07.2022
4
49,87
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Regensburg
04.06.2022
5
49,95
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leverkusen
18.06.2022
6
50,26
Felix Ebert (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
15.07.2022
7
50,30
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
8
51,14
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Leverkusen
18.06.2022
9
51,53
Felix Fleig (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
25.06.2022
10
52,07
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
11
52,43
Robin Bertsch (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
12
52,46
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
13
52,70
LG Filder
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
14
53,23
Aaron Krings (2003)
SG Weinstadt
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
15
53,32
Jakob Lange (2004)
TS Göppingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
16
53,53
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
17
53,85
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
18
54,01
LG Teck
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
19
54,02
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
20
54,18
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
21
54,40
Tilman Duhme (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
22
54,43
LG Lauter
Tübingen
28.05.2022
23
54,89
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
24
54,99
Felix Beck (2004)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.05.2022
25
55,17
LG Filstal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
26
55,17
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
27
55,60
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
28
55,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
29
55,94
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
30
56,11
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022

800 m

1
1:52,25
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Bochum-Wattenscheid
23.07.2022
2
1:52,97
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
3
1:54,88
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
4
1:54,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
04.06.2022
5
1:55,01
Tim Hofmann (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
02.07.2022
6
1:57,84
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
30.04.2022
7
1:57,84
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
05.08.2022
8
1:58,68
Robin Bertsch (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
9
1:58,71
Silas Modrow (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
06.07.2022
10
1:59,97
LG Lauter
Regensburg
04.06.2022
11
2:00,14
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
12
2:01,91
Ben Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
13
2:01,94
Luca Madeo (2003)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
14
2:02,15
Felix Beck (2004)
TSG Balingen
Pfungstadt
18.06.2022
15
2:02,64
Georg Steffen (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
16
2:03,21
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
17
2:06,29
Finn Frey (2004)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Uhingen
30.04.2022
18
2:07,66
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Besigheim
26.05.2022
19
2:08,94
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
20
2:10,10
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
21
2:11,13
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
25.09.2022
22
2:11,46
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Besigheim
26.05.2022
23
2:11,48
LSG Aalen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
24
2:20,74
TSG Münsingen
Erbach
22.07.2022
25
2:35,34
Nils Riemann (2003)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022

1.000 m

1
2:29,50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
2
2:38,98
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
3
2:39,84
Robin Bertsch (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
4
2:42,33
Silas Modrow (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
5
2:44,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
6
2:44,72
Felix Beck (2004)
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
7
2:47,78
Ben Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
8
2:56,41
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022

1.500 m

1
3:48,03
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pfungstadt
18.06.2022
2
3:49,59
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pfungstadt
18.06.2022
3
3:51,97
Tim Hofmann (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pfungstadt
06.07.2022
4
4:05,24
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
5
4:05,35
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
6
4:05,40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
08.06.2022
7
4:07,32
Robin Bertsch (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
06.07.2022
8
4:09,02
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
9
4:14,12
Silas Modrow (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
10
4:14,20
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
11
4:15,13
Finn Frey (2004)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Berlin
10.09.2022
12
4:15,59
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
06.07.2022
13
4:16,75
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
14
4:19,86
Georg Steffen (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
15
4:20,05
LG Lauter
Ingolstadt
16.06.2022
16
4:21,54
Felix Beck (2004)
TSG Balingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
17
4:22,60
Steve Wolf (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
18
4:28,34
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
19
4:34,85
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
20
4:36,92
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
21
4:37,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
22
4:38,05
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
23
4:38,87
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
24
4:42,32
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Lustenau/AUT
14.05.2022
25
4:44,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
26
4:52,59
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
27
5:00,36
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
28
5:02,19
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
29
5:03,14
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
30
5:03,82
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022

3.000 m

1
8:39,84
Luca Madeo (2003)
LG Filder
Walldorf
25.06.2022
2
9:12,18
Robin Bertsch (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Erbach
22.07.2022
3
9:12,68
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
4
9:13,46
Philipp Mack (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
22.07.2022
5
9:16,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Mainz
28.05.2022
6
9:22,47
Felix Beck (2004)
TSG Balingen
Fischbach
29.07.2022
7
9:34,34
Finn Frey (2004)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Walldorf
25.06.2022
8
9:35,08
LAC Essingen
Gröbenzell
01.06.2022
9
9:38,39
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
10
10:46,29
TSG Münsingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
11
10:56,77
Kirill Baldin (2004)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022

5.000 m

1
14:55,76
Luca Madeo (2003)
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
2
14:58,53
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
3
16:12,73
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
25.09.2022
4
16:14,29
SSV Ulm 1846
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
5
16:53,95
Ben Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
6
16:55,48
Felix Beck (2004)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022

10 km Straße

1
30:28
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Berlin
13.03.2022
2
31:56
Tim Hofmann (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
3
32:32
Luca Madeo (2003)
LG Filder
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
4
34:34
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
5
34:58
Finn Frey (2004)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
6
36:24
Leon Schall (2004)
TB Neuffen
Kiebingen
09.04.2022
7
37:15
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
8
38:49
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
9
38:51
LG Filder
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
10
40:14
Luca Müller (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
09.10.2022

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:48:10
LG Filder
33:04 L. Madeo 2003, 37:19 J. Henschel 2006, 37:47 L. Kenner 2005
Heilbronn
09.10.2022

Halbmarathon

1
1:31:56
Jarno Adam (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
19.06.2022
2
1:37:57
Lasse Silcher (2004)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.05.2022

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
14,27
-1,5
Bruno Betz (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2022
2
14,50
+1,0
David Frank (2003)
Spvgg Mössingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
3
14,63
-0,3
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leverkusen
19.06.2022
4
14,76
+0,0
LG Filder
Ulm
08.05.2022
5
15,16
+0,0
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.08.2022
6
15,21
+0,3
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Leverkusen
19.06.2022
7
15,37
+0,0
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
8
15,38
+1,6
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
18.06.2022
9
15,73
+0,8
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
10
15,87
-1,1
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Engen
30.04.2022
11
15,89
+0,0
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
12
16,19
-1,1
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
13
16,62
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
14
16,78
+0,3
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
15
17,03
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
16
17,36
+0,4
LG Filder
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
17
17,51
+0,1
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
18
17,56
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
19
17,92
 
TV Kressbronn
Lindau
16.07.2022
20
17,92
+0,3
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
21
18,05
-0,2
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
22.05.2022
22
18,22
-1,5
LG Filstal
Uhingen
14.05.2022
23
19,59
+0,4
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
24
20,02
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
09.10.2022
25
20,63
+0,1
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
51,50
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
17.07.2022
2
58,92
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
5:39,46
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
15.07.2022
2
6:12,68
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
3
6:20,72
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Koblenz
12.06.2022
4
6:40,87
LG Filstal
Koblenz
12.06.2022

4x100 m Staffel

1
42,46
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
26.06.2022
2
42,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
15.07.2022
3
43,04
VfL Sindelfingen
T. Kindermann 2003, A. Dümmler 2004, F. Meier 2006, H. Schmid 2004
Sindelfingen
10.05.2022
4
43,25
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
5
43,65
StG Heilbronn-Weinstadt-Winnen
A. Krings 2003, L. Schaich 2003, P. Fuchs 2005, E. Patnaik 2006
Walldorf
26.06.2022
6
44,49
LG Staufen
S. Hofmann 2006, L. Hofmann 2006, L. Wagner 2004, H. Balint 2004
Besigheim
26.05.2022
7
45,72
LG Filstal
E. Kraut 2006, F. Pätzold 2005, C. Göser 2004, L. Broneske 2003
Uhingen
30.04.2022
8
46,85
SSV Ulm 1846
J. Walliser 2004, Y. Türkis 2004, H. Papica 2006, S. Ulshöfer 2006
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:28,12
LAZ Ludwigsburg
A. Tsimopoulos 2003, F. Ebert 2003, F. Fleig 2004, T. Pantis 2005
Freiburg
14.05.2022
2
3:28,49
VfL Sindelfingen
K. Michalek 2004, N. Eßlinger 2003, J. Graubner 2004, A. Krebs 2003
Mainz
29.05.2022

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:49,34
KSG Gerlingen
B. Dickhoff 2004, S. Modrow 2004, R. Bertsch 2004
Mainz
29.05.2022

Hochsprung

1
2,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
2
2,00
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
3
1,98
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
4
1,91
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
5
1,88
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
6
1,88
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
7
1,84
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
8
1,83
Jeremias Ring (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
9
1,83
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
10
1,82
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
07.05.2022
11
1,82
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
12
1,81
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
13
1,77
LG Filder
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
14
1,76
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
15
1,76
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
16
1,74
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
17
1,72
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Sulz
07.05.2022
18
1,72
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
19
1,72
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
20
1,72
Jan Haala (2003)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Bretzfeld
18.05.2022
21
1,72
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
18.05.2022
22
1,71
TV Kressbronn
Lindau
16.07.2022
23
1,70
Simon Frey (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
24
1,69
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
25
1,65
LG Filstal
Besigheim
26.05.2022
26
1,64
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
27
1,64
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
01.10.2022
28
1,64
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
29
1,64
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
30
1,64
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
5,30
Marec Metzger (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Gräfelfing
28.05.2022
2
5,15
LG Neckar-Enz
Zweibrücken
12.06.2022
3
4,75
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Oberhaugstett
06.06.2022
4
4,60
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
5
4,30
LG Filder
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
6
4,20
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Ulm
08.05.2022
7
4,20
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
8
4,10
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
9
4,10
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Wasserburg am Inn
14.05.2022
10
3,90
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Ulm
08.05.2022
11
3,80
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
12
3,70
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
13
3,60
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
14
3,60
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
15
3,50
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
16
3,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
17
3,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
18
3,23
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
11.06.2022
19
3,20
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
20
3,20
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
22.05.2022
21
3,10
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
22
3,00
LG Filstal
Uhingen
14.05.2022
23
3,00
Spvgg Mössingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
24
2,60
Jörn Rogge (2004)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
25
2,30
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
09.10.2022

Weitsprung

1
7,34
+0,0
LG Filder
Köngen
06.07.2022
2
7,23
+0,1
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Leverkusen
18.06.2022
3
7,19
+0,0
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ulm
17.07.2022
4
6,91
-0,8
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Leverkusen
18.06.2022
5
6,78
+0,0
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
6
6,74
+0,6
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
7
6,64
+1,5
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
8
6,58
+0,0
Maxim Castor (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
9
6,57
+0,8
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Degerloch
14.05.2022
10
6,52
+0,3
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11
6,46
-1,2
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
12
6,38
-0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
13
6,34
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
14
6,32
+0,4
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
15
6,29
-2,1
Jan Haala (2003)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Bretzfeld
18.05.2022
16
6,24
+0,5
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
17
6,23
-0,7
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
18
6,17
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
19
6,15
+1,8
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
20
6,15
-1,3
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
21
6,11
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
22
6,09
+1,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
23
6,07
+0,7
LG Filder
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
24
5,97
+0,0
TV Kressbronn
Lindau
16.07.2022
25
5,95
+0,3
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
07.05.2022
26
5,93
-0,4
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
27
5,88
-0,1
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
28
5,86
-1,6
Felix Fleig (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
29
5,84
+1,3
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
30
5,83
-1,5
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
18.05.2022

Dreisprung

1
13,88
-0,1
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
2
13,16
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
3
11,05
+0,0
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
4
10,69
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
28.07.2022
5
10,58
+0,0
Simon Frey (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Zell am Harmersbach
24.04.2022

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
21,15
Tizian Lauria (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
15.06.2022
2
17,90
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Ulm
15.07.2022
3
15,15
Piotr Haratyk (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
4
14,77
Jacek Haratyk (2004)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
5
14,37
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
6
14,05
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
7
14,01
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
8
13,79
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
9
13,55
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
10
13,22
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11
12,87
Spvgg Mössingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
12
12,85
Leon Schubert (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
13
12,70
SG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
14
12,40
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
15
12,38
Julius Iacob (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
16
12,17
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
17
12,16
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
18
12,10
Jan Haala (2003)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
19
11,70
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
20
11,67
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
21
11,66
David Rebmann (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
22
11,57
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
23
11,56
VfL Sindelfingen
Murr
26.03.2022
24
11,16
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
25
11,15
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
26
11,11
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
20.07.2022
27
11,08
Tim Kurz (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
26.05.2022
28
10,89
LG Filder
Ehingen
09.09.2022
29
10,86
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
18.09.2022
30
10,79
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.05.2022

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1
60,33
Tizian Lauria (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Halle (Saale)
21.05.2022
2
45,29
LG Filder
Ulm
08.05.2022
3
43,89
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Leverkusen
19.06.2022
4
43,84
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leverkusen
19.06.2022
5
42,93
SG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
6
40,90
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Geislingen
18.09.2022
7
40,64
TSV Frickenhausen
Waiblingen
26.03.2022
8
39,95
Leon Schubert (2004)
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
26.03.2022
9
39,65
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
10
39,60
Julius Iacob (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
11
36,07
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Leverkusen
19.06.2022
12
35,52
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
28.07.2022
13
35,05
Spvgg Mössingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
14
34,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Murr
26.03.2022
15
34,87
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
16
34,34
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.05.2022
17
34,00
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
18
33,96
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
19
33,41
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
20
32,97
Tim Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Altshausen
09.04.2022
21
31,46
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
22
30,95
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
23
29,92
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.05.2022
24
29,54
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
25
29,16
LG Filder
Ehingen
09.09.2022
26
28,35
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
22.05.2022
27
27,60
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.05.2022
28
24,33
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
26.03.2022
29
23,36
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
30
23,13
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
28.08.2022

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
63,24
Moritz Röske (2003)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Ulm
16.07.2022
2
48,87
Julius Iacob (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
11.05.2022
3
47,31
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
28.07.2022
4
40,44
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Waiblingen
26.03.2022
5
33,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
22.06.2022
6
26,78
SG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
02.07.2022

Speerwurf 800 g

1
70,91
Nick Thumm (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
2
56,33
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
3
54,75
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
19.02.2022
4
54,33
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
5
53,65
Jan Haala (2003)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Walldorf
26.06.2022
6
52,66
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
7
50,65
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
8
49,85
SG Weinstadt
Walldorf
26.06.2022
9
49,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
10
49,08
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
11
49,04
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
12
47,84
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
13
47,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
14
47,55
Tim Kurz (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
15
45,73
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
16
43,98
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
17
43,63
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
18
43,15
Lauric Poller (2003)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
30.07.2022
19
42,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
20
42,31
LG Filder
Bernhausen
28.08.2022
21
41,74
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
22
40,83
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Köngen
06.07.2022
23
40,09
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
24
39,99
Erik Polch (2004)
TG Biberach
Lustenau/AUT
14.05.2022
25
39,39
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
26
38,70
Julius Iacob (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
27
38,19
Moritz Schmid (2004)
LG Teck
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
28
37,21
LG Filstal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
29
36,65
Simon Frey (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Sulz
07.05.2022
30
36,33
Tim Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.09.2022

5-Kampf

1
3.805
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,15(+1,5)-6,83(+1,2)-13,79-1,82-49,34
2
3.780
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,20(+1,5)-7,10(+0,5)-14,05-1,91-53,25
3
3.768
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,40(+0,5)-6,74(+0,6)-14,37-1,91-51,04
4
3.764
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,17(+0,5)-7,11(+1,4)-13,55-1,88-52,48
5
3.406
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,38(+0,5)-6,52(+0,3)-11,58-1,70-50,30
6
3.389
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
12,06(+0,5)-6,23(-0,7)-13,22-2,00-54,26
7
3.255
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,63(-1,9)-6,23(+1,2)-13,40-1,64-52,46
8
3.102
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
12,23(+1,4)-6,09(+1,1)-11,47-1,94-55,80
9
3.101
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
11,77(-0,5)-6,75(+0,0)-10,47-1,76-56,45
10
3.044
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,61(-1,9)-6,15(+1,8)-9,62-1,76-54,02
11
3.017
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,94(+0,5)-6,01(-0,4)-12,17-1,76-56,11
12
2.953
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
11,86(+0,0)-6,32(+0,4)-10,05-1,64-54,18
13
2.912
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,94(+1,4)-6,16(+0,2)-9,53-1,67-53,73
14
2.859
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,98(-1,9)-6,24(+0,5)-11,10-1,64-57,09
15
2.822
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
12,11(+1,4)-5,88(-0,1)-12,40-1,55-55,60
16
2.725
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
12,37(-0,6)-5,93(-0,4)-10,55-1,76-58,59
17
2.647
LG Filstal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
12,20(+1,4)-5,65(+0,4)-9,55-1,61-55,17
18
2.609
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
12,52(+0,0)-6,00(+1,4)-9,72-1,72-59,20
19
2.558
Spvgg Mössingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
12,07(+1,4)-5,08(+1,2)-12,87-1,61-60,62
20
2.487
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
21.05.2022
11,99(+0,0)-5,70(+2,7)-10,05-1,52-59,87
21
2.277
Eric Schubert (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
01.10.2022
13,01(-0,2)-5,22(+0,2)-8,26-1,64-57,33

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
10.561
LG Filder
3.780 E. Molleker 2004, 3.764 M. Eisold 2004, 3.017 P. Schnepp 2004
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
2
10.085
SSV Ulm 1846
3.768 R. Jocher 2003, 3.389 M. Baur 2003, 2.928 A. Rodrigues 2005
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
3
9.401
VfL Sindelfingen
3.255 N. Eßlinger 2003, 3.102 T. Kindermann 2003, 3.044 K. Michalek 2004
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022

10-Kampf

1
7.465
Roman Jocher (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,40(+0,5)-6,74(+0,6)-14,37-1,91-51,04/14,89(-1,1)-40,50-4,60-56,33-4:39,15
2
7.192
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,15(+1,5)-6,83(+1,2)-13,79-1,82-49,34/15,23(+0,3)-36,03-3,90-47,84-4:16,75
3
7.150
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,20(+1,5)-7,10(+0,5)-14,05-1,91-53,25/14,90(-1,1)-42,75-4,00-52,66-5:03,14
4
6.947
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,17(+0,5)-7,11(+1,4)-13,55-1,88-52,48/16,09(-1,7)-42,91-4,20-49,04-5:12,60
5
6.798
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
11,42(+0,6)-6,47(+0,7)-11,70-1,83-50,48/15,20(+0,4)-38,10-4,10-44,55-4:36,92
6
6.234
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
12,11(+0,4)-6,13(+0,4)-12,55-1,89-53,85/16,14(+1,4)-34,00-3,50-54,33-4:52,59
7
5.975
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
11,48(+1,4)-6,38(-0,2)-14,01-1,62-53,55/17,03(+0,4)-33,41-3,30-49,40-5:07,48
8
5.825
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
12,23(+1,4)-6,09(+1,1)-11,47-1,94-55,80/17,56(+0,3)-30,61-3,50-44,18-4:37,72
9
5.793
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
27.08.2022
11,89(+0,4)-6,17(+0,0)-10,18-1,74-52,07/16,62(+0,4)-29,54-3,60-38,64-4:44,93
10
5.553
Kai Michalek (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,61(-1,9)-6,15(+1,8)-9,62-1,76-54,02/15,64(-1,1)-21,33-4,20-31,02-5:19,82
11
5.546
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,94(+0,5)-6,01(-0,4)-12,17-1,76-56,11/17,68(-1,7)-38,95-3,70-38,21-5:33,92
12
5.233
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,98(-1,9)-6,24(+0,5)-11,10-1,64-57,09/16,19(-1,1)-29,31-3,80-32,66-5:48,39
13
5.191
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
22.05.2022
11,86(+0,0)-6,32(+0,4)-10,05-1,64-54,18/18,05(-0,2)-28,35-3,20-34,65-5:07,76
14
5.135
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
12,28(-1,4)-5,84(+1,3)-10,25-1,64-55,69/17,51(+0,1)-33,77-3,10-36,25-5:03,82
15
4.556
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
13,08(-1,4)-5,56(+0,4)-9,07-1,60-55,94/18,68(+0,1)-25,74-2,70-30,81-4:34,85
16
4.534
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
12,07(-1,4)-5,37(+0,5)-9,05-1,52-54,89/20,63(+0,1)-25,29-3,20-35,65-5:02,19
17
4.396
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
12,37(-0,6)-5,93(-0,4)-10,55-1,76-58,59/19,02(-0,8)-28,15-2,80-31,48-6:21,56
18
4.230
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
12,52(+0,0)-6,00(+1,4)-9,72-1,72-59,20/20,02(+0,0)-22,48-2,30-30,92-5:21,38

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
19.643
LG Filder
7.150 E. Molleker 2004, 6.947 M. Eisold 2004, 5.546 P. Schnepp 2004
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05./22.05.2022
2
17.190
VfL Sindelfingen
5.975 N. Eßlinger 2003, 5.793 J. Graubner 2004, 5.422 K. Michalek 2004
Bernhausen
27.08./28.08.2022
3
14.225
LG Filstal
5.135 L. Broneske 2003, 4.556 N. Börsken 2004, 4.534 C. Göser 2004
Ulm
07.05./08.05.2022