WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Jugend W12

75 m

1
10,10
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
2
10,27
+0,0
Maja Maxa (2010)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
3
10,40
 
Anna Fox (2010)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
4
10,44
+0,0
SG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
5
10,50
 
LG Esslingen
Köngen
24.09.2022
6
10,52
+0,5
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
7
10,59
 
Mara Jentsch (2010)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
8
10,62
+1,6
Lia Schwarz (2010)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
9
10,67
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
10
10,67
 
ASV Aichwald
Köngen
24.09.2022
11
10,69
-0,2
Lilli Bareis (2010)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
12
10,76
 
Helena Kunze (2010)
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
28.05.2022
13
10,78
 
Nina Porcher (2010)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
14
10,79
 
Helene Baumer (2010)
TSV Oberkochen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
15
10,81
 
Marie Fuchs (2010)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
16
10,82
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
17
10,82
 
Emilia Bauke (2010)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
18
10,84
 
Noemie Wetzel (2010)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
19
10,89
-0,2
Svenja Zoll (2010)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
20
10,90
 
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Steinheim an der Murr
28.05.2022
21
10,95
 
Jil Unrath (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Albstadt
17.07.2022
22
10,96
-0,2
Laura Schmidt (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
23
10,99
 
Lea Spieß (2010)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
24
11,00
+1,3
TSG Leutkirch
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
25
11,00
 
Laura Meiß (2010)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
26
11,01
 
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
27
11,03
 
Lija Nägele (2010)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steinheim an der Murr
28.05.2022
28
11,05
+1,8
Kira Schwarz (2010)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
29
11,08
 
Alina Häuser (2010)
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim an der Murr
28.05.2022
30
11,10
+2,0
Lara Huber (2010)
LG Calw
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
31
11,10
-0,9
TV Plochingen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022

800 m

1
2:31,01
Lea Spieß (2010)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
2
2:33,02
Marie Fuchs (2010)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
3
2:33,92
Alina Häuser (2010)
LG Neckar-Enz
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
4
2:33,96
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
5
2:37,43
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
6
2:42,12
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
7
2:42,74
Enya Holsten (2010)
LG Calw
Calw
07.07.2022
8
2:44,61
Marie Reich (2010)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
9
2:44,74
Laura Schmidt (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
10
2:45,37
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
11
2:47,28
Julia Petek (2010)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Esslingen
07.07.2022
12
2:47,99
Maja Wentsch (2010)
TSV Freudenstadt
Calw
07.07.2022
13
2:48,62
Dunja Hekmann (2010)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
14
2:48,87
Mia Sewell (2010)
SC Ilsfeld
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
15
2:49,24
Marie Winkler (2010)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
16
2:49,29
Amelie Klaß (2010)
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
17
2:49,39
Julia Ehmann (2010)
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
15.05.2022
18
2:49,61
Saskia Hans (2010)
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2022
19
2:49,75
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
20
2:49,94
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
29.07.2022
21
2:49,95
Liv Heneke (2010)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
22
2:50,70
Sofie Bantle (2010)
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
23
2:50,81
MTV Stuttgart
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
24
2:51,21
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
25
2:51,48
SV Jungingen
Erbach
22.07.2022
26
2:51,73
SG Weinstadt
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
27
2:51,87
Jana Hoffmann (2010)
VfL Waiblingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
28
2:52,41
Jana Nill (2010)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
29
2:53,16
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2022
30
2:53,52
Emma Göser (2010)
LG Teck
Weilheim
08.05.2022

2.000 m

1
9:03,85
KSG Gerlingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.07.2022
2
10:05,13
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Eislingen
10.07.2022

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,43
Anna Fox (2010)
SV Oberteuringen
Engen
17.09.2022
2
10,55
Jil Unrath (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Eislingen
10.07.2022
3
10,67
Marie Fuchs (2010)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
30.04.2022
4
10,82
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
5
10,89
Noemie Wetzel (2010)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
6
10,93
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
7
10,99
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
8
11,08
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
9
11,14
Enya Holsten (2010)
LG Calw
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
10
11,17
VfL Waiblingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
11
11,18
Helene Baumer (2010)
TSV Oberkochen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
12
11,23
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
13
11,24
Maren Scholz (2010)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
14
11,31
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
15
11,32
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022
16
11,42
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2022
17
11,43
Lotte Straub (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
18
11,44
TV Plochingen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
19
11,58
Sophia Götz (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
20
11,63
Sophia Maier (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
21
11,64
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
22
11,70
Mara Jentsch (2010)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
23
11,71
Clara Fritze (2010)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
24
11,73
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
25
11,73
Mila Grimmer (2010)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
26
11,78
Kira Schwarz (2010)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
27
11,78
SV Böblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
28
11,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
29
11,87
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
30
11,91
Thea Rziha (2010)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,48
Marie Fuchs (2010)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schrozberg
28.07.2022
2
1,44
Anna Fox (2010)
SV Oberteuringen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
3
1,44
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
4
1,40
Leonie Kehrle (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
08.05.2022
5
1,40
Maja Häbich (2010)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
6
1,40
Alina Häuser (2010)
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim an der Murr
28.05.2022
7
1,40
SV Oberteuringen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
8
1,40
VfL Waiblingen
Murrhardt
17.09.2022
9
1,38
Enya Holsten (2010)
LG Calw
Eutingen/Enz
02.07.2022
10
1,37
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
11
1,37
Helena Kunze (2010)
TV Rottenburg
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
12
1,36
LG Staufen
Ulm
08.05.2022
13
1,36
Sophia Götz (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
14
1,36
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
15
1,36
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
16
1,36
Jil Unrath (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
17
1,36
Mara Jentsch (2010)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
18
1,36
Lina Jutzeler (2010)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
19
1,36
Paula Neumann (2010)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
20
1,36
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
08.10.2022
21
1,36
Maren Scholz (2010)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
08.10.2022
22
1,35
LG Filder
Calw
21.07.2022
23
1,34
Hannah Kühne (2010)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
24
1,34
Lotte Straub (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
25
1,33
Amelie Prinz (2010)
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
26
1,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2022
27
1,32
Kira Schwarz (2010)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
28
1,32
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
29
1,32
Noemie Wetzel (2010)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
30
1,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
31
1,32
Elina Grimann (2010)
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
32
1,32
Mara Tränkle (2010)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
33
1,32
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
34
1,32
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
17.09.2022
35
1,32
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
08.10.2022
36
1,32
TSV Riedlingen
Weingarten
08.10.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
2,40
Kira Schwarz (2010)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.07.2022
2
2,10
Marit Belz (2010)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.07.2022
3
2,00
Elina Grimann (2010)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022

Weitsprung

1
5,00
 
LG Esslingen
Weilheim
08.05.2022
2
4,75
 
Anna Fox (2010)
SV Oberteuringen
Leutkirch
10.07.2022
3
4,70
 
Marie Fuchs (2010)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
4
4,58
 
Lilli Bareis (2010)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
5
4,53
 
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
6
4,51
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
7
4,48
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
8
4,47
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Albstadt
17.07.2022
9
4,45
 
Clara Sauer (2010)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steinheim an der Murr
28.05.2022
10
4,45
 
Hannah Kühne (2010)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
11
4,44
 
Helena Kunze (2010)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
12
4,43
 
Mara Jentsch (2010)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Ulm
08.05.2022
13
4,42
+0,0
Emilia Bauke (2010)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
14
4,42
 
TSG Leutkirch
Leutkirch
10.07.2022
15
4,40
 
LG Filder
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
16
4,37
 
Laura Meiß (2010)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
17
4,35
+0,5
Jil Unrath (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
18
4,35
 
Maren Scholz (2010)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
19
4,35
 
Mila Grimmer (2010)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
20
4,33
 
Helene Baumer (2010)
TSV Oberkochen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
21
4,31
+1,1
ASV Aichwald
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
22
4,31
 
Luisa Bank (2010)
TSG Leutkirch
Leutkirch
10.07.2022
23
4,30
+0,1
Thea Rziha (2010)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
17.07.2022
24
4,30
 
Victoria Wolf (2010)
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Köngen
24.09.2022
25
4,29
+0,0
Lilly Bucher (2010)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
26
4,28
 
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
27
4,27
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
28
4,27
 
SV Oberteuringen
Moos Iznang
06.07.2022
29
4,26
 
Noemie Wetzel (2010)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
30
4,26
+0,0
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
31
4,26
 
Alena Klein (2010)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
32
4,26
+0,0
Lara Huber (2010)
LG Calw
Calw
21.07.2022

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
7,77
Leonie Kehrle (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
2
7,69
Anika Eckert (2010)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
3
7,39
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
4
7,19
Jil Unrath (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Albstadt
17.07.2022
5
7,12
Lola Bratl (2010)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
6
7,04
Helena Kunze (2010)
TV Rottenburg
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
7
6,96
Leonie Lehr (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Neusäß
09.07.2022
8
6,79
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Albstadt
17.07.2022
9
6,77
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
10
6,77
Mara Jentsch (2010)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
11
6,74
Sophia Maier (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
22.07.2022
12
6,71
TV Rottenburg
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
13
6,70
Mara Tränkle (2010)
LG Welfen
Leutkirch
10.07.2022
14
6,64
TSV Oberkochen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
15
6,63
Anna Fox (2010)
SV Oberteuringen
Leutkirch
10.07.2022
16
6,54
LG Esslingen
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
17
6,50
Sophia Götz (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
18
6,37
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
19
6,30
Jule Willmann (2010)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
24.09.2022
20
6,28
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
17.07.2022
21
6,28
Marie Winkler (2010)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
17.07.2022
22
6,08
TSV Frickenhausen
Geislingen
07.05.2022
23
6,02
Lotte Straub (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
24
5,99
Clara Fritze (2010)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
25
5,98
Emma Baumann (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
26
5,97
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
17.07.2022
27
5,91
LG Filder
Weilheim
08.05.2022
28
5,89
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
08.05.2022
29
5,82
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
30
5,82
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
22,00
Noemie Wetzel (2010)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
2
20,51
Sophia Götz (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2022
3
19,63
Anna Fox (2010)
SV Oberteuringen
Moos Iznang
06.07.2022
4
17,40
Leonie Kehrle (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Neusäß
09.07.2022
5
15,96
Lucy Müller (2011)
TSV Frickenhausen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
24.09.2022
6
15,78
TSV Frickenhausen
Geislingen
07.05.2022
7
15,60
Emma Baumann (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Neusäß
09.07.2022
8
15,45
Merit Fuchs (2010)
TSV Rottweil
Friedrichshafen
12.08.2022
9
14,48
Leonie Lehr (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
10
14,38
Klara Dialler (2010)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
01.05.2022
11
14,08
TSV Riedlingen
Ehingen
09.09.2022
12
13,24
Sophia Maier (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
13
13,00
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
14
12,85
Anika Eckert (2010)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
15
8,50
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
23,08
Sophia Götz (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
2
21,48
TSV Frickenhausen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2022

Speerwurf 400 g

1
33,50
Noemie Wetzel (2010)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
2
23,95
Leonie Lehr (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Neusäß
09.07.2022
3
23,43
Mara Jentsch (2010)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
4
22,18
Emma Baumann (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Neusäß
09.07.2022
5
21,53
TSV Oberkochen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
6
21,51
Lotte Straub (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
7
20,22
Laura Schmidt (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
8
19,94
Sophia Maier (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
9
19,84
Sophia Götz (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
10
19,45
Lucy Müller (2011)
TSV Frickenhausen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
11
19,28
Clara Fritze (2010)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022
12
18,76
Leonie Kehrle (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
13
18,75
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
14
17,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
15
16,88
LG Filder
Balingen
11.09.2022
16
16,48
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
17
16,34
Anna Fox (2010)
SV Oberteuringen
Radolfzell
26.03.2022
18
16,30
Jolien Emma (2010)
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
11.09.2022
19
16,27
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
20
16,11
TSV Riedlingen
Ehingen
09.09.2022
21
15,76
Luana Fitting (2010)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022
22
15,74
Lisa Göhring (2010)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
23
15,65
Miriam Fuchs (2010)
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
24
15,47
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
25
15,37
Elina Grimann (2010)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022
26
15,13
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
11.09.2022
27
14,96
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
28
14,95
Tamara Zoll (2010)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
29
14,17
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022
30
14,00
Anika Eckert (2010)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022

Ballwurf

1
40,50
SG Weinstadt
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
2
40,00
Jil Unrath (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
3
39,50
Leonie Lehr (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Neusäß
09.07.2022
4
35,00
Anna Fox (2010)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
5
33,50
Lola Bratl (2010)
TV Spaichingen
Sulz
07.05.2022
6
33,00
Laura Schmidt (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
7
33,00
LG Filder
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
8
33,00
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
9
32,50
Pia Musenbock (2010)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
10
32,50
Enya Holsten (2010)
LG Calw
Leonberg
01.10.2022
11
32,00
Lotte Straub (2010)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
12
32,00
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
13
31,50
Svenja Zoll (2010)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
14
31,50
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
15
31,50
TSV Riedlingen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
16
31,00
Thea Rziha (2010)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
17
31,00
Laura Meiß (2010)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
18
30,50
Mila Grimmer (2010)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Urbach
09.04.2022
19
30,50
Mara Jentsch (2010)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
20
30,50
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
21
30,50
Emma Baumann (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
22.07.2022
22
30,00
Maren Scholz (2010)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
22.05.2022
23
30,00
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
24
30,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
22.07.2022
25
30,00
Sophia Maier (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
22.07.2022
26
30,00
Elina Grimann (2010)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
27
29,50
LG Limes-Rems
Urbach
09.04.2022
28
29,50
Enisa Tirolli (2010)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
29
29,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
30
29,50
Amelie Lorenz (2010)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
31
29,50
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
01.07.2022
32
29,50
Kira Schwarz (2010)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
02.07.2022

4-Kampf

1
1.879
Anna Fox (2010)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
10,40-4,48-1,44-35,00
2
1.782
Jil Unrath (2010)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,01-4,25-1,36-40,00
3
1.749
Mara Jentsch (2010)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,59-4,43-1,36-28,50
4
1.735
Marie Fuchs (2010)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,09-4,48-1,40-29,00
5
1.725
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,01-4,53-1,32-32,00
6
1.712
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
10,82-4,45-1,32-29,50
7
1.701
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,18-4,39-1,32-33,00
8
1.701
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
10,74-4,51-1,36-24,00
9
1.700
Maren Scholz (2010)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
08.10.2022
11,14-4,35-1,36-30,00
10
1.692
Helena Kunze (2010)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,89-4,44-1,36-25,50
11
1.675
VfL Waiblingen
Murrhardt
17.09.2022
10,7-4,04-1,40-26,50
12
1.670
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
08.10.2022
11,21-4,39-1,36-27,00
13
1.667
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,76-4,17-1,44-29,00
14
1.648
SG Weinstadt
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,55-4,14-1,24-40,50
15
1.643
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,51-4,15-1,36-30,00
16
1.637
Enya Holsten (2010)
LG Calw
Leonberg
01.10.2022
11,77-4,10-1,36-32,50
17
1.634
Alina Häuser (2010)
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim an der Murr
28.05.2022
11,08-4,22-1,40-21,50
18
1.629
TSV Riedlingen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
11,19-3,89-1,32-31,50
19
1.623
Mila Grimmer (2010)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,38-4,35-1,28-29,50
20
1.622
Helene Baumer (2010)
TSV Oberkochen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,79-4,33-1,24-26,50
21
1.604
Nina Porcher (2010)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,78-4,06-1,28-25,00
22
1.604
SV Oberteuringen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,72-4,11-1,40-25,50
23
1.603
ASV Aichwald
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
10,96-4,20-1,28-25,00
24
1.598
Maja Häbich (2010)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
11,18-4,22-1,40-19,00
25
1.586
Lia Schwarz (2010)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
10,96-4,08-1,24-27,50
26
1.582
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,48-4,27-1,28-27,00
27
1.578
Kira Schwarz (2010)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
11,46-4,25-1,24-29,50
28
1.573
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
08.10.2022
11,12-4,11-1,32-22,00
29
1.573
Hannah Kühne (2010)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
11,46-4,13-1,34-23,50
30
1.573
Sophia Götz (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
12,06(+1,1)-4,08-1,36-28,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.070
Noemie Wetzel (2010)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
10,84-11,18-4,08-1,28-14,80
2
1.680
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
12,27-12,37-3,64-1,08-14,58

Block Lauf

1
2.154
VfL Waiblingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
10,81-11,17-4,04-24,00-2:40,84
2
1.916
Maja Maxa (2010)
VfL Waiblingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
11,30-12,20-4,04-20,00-3:00,33
3
1.581
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
11,76-16,98-3,30-22,00-3:05,91