WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Jugend M15

100 m

1
11,52
+1,8
TV Oberndorf
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
2
11,70
+0,1
Sportvg Feuerbach
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
3
11,73
+0,1
Praise Amadi (2007)
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
4
11,76
+0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
5
11,76
+0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
6
11,77
+1,9
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
7
11,82
-0,2
TV Weilstetten
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
8
11,85
+1,8
Julius Walter (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
9
11,87
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
10
11,94
+1,1
Yanic Bechtle (2007)
LG Strohgäu
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
11
11,97
+1,3
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12
12,00
+0,0
Fynn Klose (2007)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
30.04.2022
13
12,01
-0,2
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
21.05.2022
14
12,05
+0,1
Marc Fritton (2007)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
15
12,10
-0,2
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
16
12,11
+0,2
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
17
12,16
+0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
18
12,21
+0,8
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
19
12,27
+0,1
Paul Schütz (2007)
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2022
20
12,31
+0,6
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
21
12,38
+0,1
TG Biberach
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
22
12,38
+0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
23
12,44
+1,0
Levin Huber (2007)
TV Rottenburg
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
24
12,45
-0,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Winterbach
21.05.2022
25
12,45
+0,7
Moritz Mayer (2007)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
26
12,46
+0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
27
12,50
+0,3
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
28
12,53
+0,6
Till Anhorn (2007)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
29
12,53
+0,0
LG Teck
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
30
12,54
+0,5
Evan Slabbert (2007)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heidenheim
28.05.2022

300 m

1
37,68
Julius Walter (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
2
38,31
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
3
38,71
David Georgi (2007)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
4
38,73
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
14.05.2022
5
38,95
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
6
38,99
Luca Kaiser (2007)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
7
39,04
Cajus Caesar (2008)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
8
39,19
Simon Riesel (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
9
39,22
Fynn Klose (2007)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
25.05.2022
10
39,45
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Ulm
02.06.2022
11
39,46
Sportvg Feuerbach
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
12
39,49
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
13
39,55
TG Biberach
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
14
39,64
LG Filstal
Uhingen
14.05.2022
15
39,78
Yanic Bechtle (2007)
LG Strohgäu
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
16
39,86
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
17
39,91
Quentin Roth (2008)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
18
40,07
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
19
40,18
Moritz Lang (2007)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
20
40,20
Levin Huber (2007)
TV Rottenburg
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
21
40,40
Nils Frey (2007)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Ulm
02.06.2022
22
40,41
Till Salomon (2007)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
23
40,62
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
24
40,94
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
25
41,11
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
26
41,12
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
27
41,30
Till Anhorn (2007)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
25.05.2022
28
41,78
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
29
41,83
Niklas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
30
42,32
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022

800 m

1
2:03,24
LG Filstal
Tübingen
28.05.2022
2
2:05,88
Nils Frey (2007)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
3
2:07,16
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
4
2:09,04
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
5
2:09,21
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
6
2:10,23
Julius Walter (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
22.06.2022
7
2:10,56
Simon Riesel (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
8
2:11,07
Samuel König (2007)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
9
2:13,70
Leon Stauch (2007)
LG Filder
Ulm
02.06.2022
10
2:18,07
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Renningen
01.05.2022
11
2:18,35
TG Biberach
Balingen
11.09.2022
12
2:18,83
Jan von Brand (2007)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
13
2:19,11
LAC Degerloch
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
14
2:19,40
TG Biberach
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
15
2:19,54
Moritz Lang (2007)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
16
2:19,62
Lennart Hipp (2007)
SG Weinstadt
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
17
2:19,67
Elias Krebs (2007)
LG Filder
Köngen
06.07.2022
18
2:20,60
Sportvg Feuerbach
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
19
2:21,43
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
20
2:21,88
SV Unterjesingen
Rottenburg
22.04.2022
21
2:22,67
Paul Schütz (2007)
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2022
22
2:24,84
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
23
2:27,86
Timo Nolte (2007)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
24
2:28,84
Moritz Fenske (2007)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
22.07.2022
25
2:29,72
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
26
2:31,07
TSG Backnang
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
27
2:31,19
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
28
2:31,37
Paul Müller (2007)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
29
2:31,77
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
14.05.2022
30
2:33,41
Felix Rimmele (2007)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022

1.000 m

1
2:53,36
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
2
2:54,14
TB Tailfingen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
3
2:55,75
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
4
2:59,34
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
5
3:06,43
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
25.09.2022
6
3:12,40
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
7
3:12,80
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
22.05.2022
8
3:13,02
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
22.05.2022
9
3:14,36
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
22.05.2022
10
3:15,04
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
11
3:16,02
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
22.05.2022
12
3:22,15
Finn Engl (2007)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
22.05.2022
13
3:23,50
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
14
3:26,29
Lukas Michels (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
15
3:30,28
Mika Wendel (2007)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
09.10.2022
16
3:34,65
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Weingarten
09.10.2022
17
3:35,37
Paul Tillmann (2007)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
09.10.2022
18
3:36,64
Finn Bandu (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
24.07.2022

3.000 m

1
9:35,01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
2
9:47,71
LG Filstal
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
3
10:21,75
Niclas Haak (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
4
10:49,02
Simon Riesel (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Gerlingen
10.04.2022

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,04
+0,3
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
2
11,51
+0,5
TV Oberhaugstett
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
3
11,55
+0,5
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
4
11,59
+0,5
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
5
11,76
+0,8
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
6
11,81
-0,9
TV Weilstetten
Engen
30.04.2022
7
11,89
-0,1
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
8
12,08
+0,5
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
9
12,10
+0,5
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
10
12,14
+0,3
Niklas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
11
12,22
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
12
12,36
+0,8
Marc Fritton (2007)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
13
12,41
+0,5
TSV Schmiden
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
14
12,51
+0,9
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Weingarten
09.10.2022
15
12,52
+1,4
Praise Amadi (2007)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
12.08.2022
16
12,56
+1,2
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
21.05.2022
17
12,71
-0,3
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
18
12,74
+0,2
Jakob Wagner (2007)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
19
12,86
-0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
20
12,86
-0,4
Fynn Klose (2007)
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
21.05.2022
21
12,98
+0,9
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
22
13,40
-0,1
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
23
13,57
-0,9
Nikita Specht (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
24
13,67
-0,9
SG Schramberg
Engen
30.04.2022
25
13,82
-0,1
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
26
13,89
+0,6
Mika Wendel (2007)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
27
13,90
-0,3
Finn Bandu (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
28
14,16
+0,2
Moritz Prager (2007)
TV Plochingen
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
29
14,59
+1,3
Finn Engl (2007)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
21.05.2022
30
14,68
+0,9
Paul Tillmann (2007)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
09.10.2022

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
41,21
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
2
41,37
TV Weilstetten
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
3
41,77
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
4
42,97
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
5
43,13
TB Tailfingen
Engen
30.04.2022
6
43,32
TV Oberhaugstett
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
7
43,51
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
8
43,70
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
9
43,82
Simon Riesel (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Bremen
09.07.2022
10
47,25
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Murr
29.06.2022

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
4:40,72
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,78
Evan Slabbert (2007)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
2
1,78
TV Weilstetten
Villingen
25.06.2022
3
1,68
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
4
1,68
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
5
1,68
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
6
1,66
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
7
1,66
Marc Fritton (2007)
LG Filder
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
8
1,65
Damian Egert (2007)
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
07.05.2022
9
1,64
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
07.05.2022
10
1,64
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
11
1,64
Finn Engl (2007)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
21.05.2022
12
1,64
David Arnold (2007)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
13
1,64
Praise Amadi (2007)
LG Welfen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14
1,63
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
15
1,63
Jakob Wagner (2007)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
16
1,61
SV Unterjesingen
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
17
1,60
Luca Kaiser (2007)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
18.05.2022
18
1,60
Aamar Alshhry (2007)
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
19
1,60
Mika Wendel (2007)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
20
1,60
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
21
1,58
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Villingen
25.06.2022
22
1,58
Niklas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
23
1,56
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
24
1,56
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
25
1,55
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
26
1,55
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
17.07.2022
27
1,55
SG Schramberg
Geislingen
18.09.2022
28
1,53
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
07.05.2022
29
1,53
Moritz Prager (2007)
TV Plochingen
Weilheim
08.05.2022
30
1,52
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
31
1,52
LAC Essingen
Ulm
07.05.2022
32
1,52
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
33
1,52
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
21.05.2022
34
1,52
Lucas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
3,00
Finn Engl (2007)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
22.05.2022
2
2,90
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
3
2,90
VfL Winterbach
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
4
2,72
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
5
2,70
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
6
2,70
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
7
2,60
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
25.09.2022
8
2,50
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
22.05.2022
9
2,40
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
22.05.2022
10
2,40
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
11
2,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
12
2,40
Finn Bandu (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
13
2,40
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Weingarten
09.10.2022
14
2,30
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
15
2,30
Lucas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
29.06.2022
16
2,30
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
17
2,30
Paul Tillmann (2007)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
09.10.2022
18
2,20
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
19
2,10
Nikita Specht (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
20
2,10
Mika Wendel (2007)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
09.10.2022
21
1,80
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022

Weitsprung

1
6,06
+0,0
TV Kressbronn
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
2
5,99
+0,0
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
3
5,94
+0,4
TV Weilstetten
Weilheim
08.05.2022
4
5,87
+0,2
TB Tailfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
5
5,77
+0,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
6
5,72
+0,7
LG Esslingen
Weilheim
08.05.2022
7
5,68
+0,1
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
8
5,63
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
9
5,61
+0,0
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
10
5,55
+0,2
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
11
5,55
-0,1
Marc Fritton (2007)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
12
5,53
-0,8
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Sulz
07.05.2022
13
5,50
-1,5
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
25.06.2022
14
5,50
+0,9
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
15
5,45
+0,0
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
25.09.2022
16
5,42
+0,4
Moritz Lang (2007)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
17
5,39
-1,1
TV Oberndorf
Engen
30.04.2022
18
5,39
+0,5
Evan Slabbert (2007)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
07.05.2022
19
5,38
+1,1
LG Limes-Rems
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
20
5,34
+0,5
Timo Nolte (2007)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
21
5,31
+0,0
Jakob Wagner (2007)
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
22
5,28
+0,4
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
07.05.2022
23
5,23
+0,0
Sportvg Feuerbach
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
24
5,20
-2,0
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
25
5,18
+0,9
Praise Amadi (2007)
LG Welfen
Lustenau/AUT
14.05.2022
26
5,18
-1,3
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
21.05.2022
27
5,16
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
28
5,13
+1,2
Yanic Bechtle (2007)
LG Strohgäu
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
29
5,13
+1,8
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
30
5,12
+0,0
SG Schramberg
Balingen
11.09.2022

Dreisprung

1
11,77
-2,8
TB Tailfingen
Heuchelheim
17.09.2022
2
11,43
-1,2
TV Weilstetten
Heuchelheim
17.09.2022

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,74
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
2
13,29
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
3
12,37
Evan Slabbert (2007)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
07.05.2022
4
12,30
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
5
11,80
TV Weilstetten
Weilheim
08.05.2022
6
11,36
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
7
11,31
LG Esslingen
Weilheim
08.05.2022
8
11,16
David Letsch (2007)
TV Bitz
Albstadt
17.07.2022
9
11,06
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
10
10,85
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
11
10,73
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12
10,60
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
18.09.2022
13
10,58
Marc Fritton (2007)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14
10,54
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
15
10,50
Moritz Mayer (2007)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
16
10,35
SG Schramberg
Geislingen
18.09.2022
17
10,33
LG Filder
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
18
10,27
SV Unterjesingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
19
10,27
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2022
20
10,26
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
21
10,08
Julius Walter (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
22
10,01
Mika Wendel (2007)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
23
10,00
Praise Amadi (2007)
LG Welfen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
24
9,95
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
25
9,93
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
30.04.2022
26
9,92
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
27
9,91
Eldin Saljic (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
01.10.2022
28
9,75
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
29
9,61
Timo Nolte (2007)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022
30
9,58
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
17.09.2022

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
44,54
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
2
43,99
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Heuchelheim
17.09.2022
3
38,09
TV Oberhaugstett
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
4
36,82
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
5
34,71
TSV Schmiden
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
6
34,68
SG Schramberg
Nagold
20.07.2022
7
32,41
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
8
30,32
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
9
26,94
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
25.09.2022
10
26,32
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
11
25,82
Felix Moser (2007)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
27.03.2022
12
24,69
Paul Tillmann (2007)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
09.10.2022
13
24,09
David Letsch (2007)
TV Bitz
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
14
23,57
Finn Bandu (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
15
23,52
Mika Wendel (2007)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
09.10.2022
16
23,38
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
17
22,49
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
22.05.2022
18
22,34
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
19
21,14
TB Tailfingen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
20
20,57
Finn Engl (2007)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
22.05.2022
21
18,89
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
22.05.2022
22
17,69
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
22.05.2022
23
15,87
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
24
15,70
Felix King (2007)
SG Schramberg
Nagold
20.07.2022
25
14,74
Felix Rimmele (2007)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
47,53
Max Schabel (2007)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Frankfurt
18.06.2022
2
37,81
TSV Schmiden
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
3
32,45
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2022

Speerwurf 600 g

1
54,50
Evan Slabbert (2007)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Bremen
09.07.2022
2
47,99
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heuchelheim
17.09.2022
3
46,75
Moritz Mayer (2007)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
4
39,62
SG Schramberg
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
5
39,30
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
6
38,04
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Weingarten
09.10.2022
7
36,93
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
8
36,35
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
9
35,79
TB Tailfingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022
10
35,70
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
11
35,18
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12
33,33
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
13
32,85
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
14
32,30
Finn Engl (2007)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
22.05.2022
15
31,10
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Besigheim
26.05.2022
16
30,91
Marc Fritton (2007)
LG Filder
Balingen
11.09.2022
17
30,80
Finn Bandu (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
18
30,53
Leon Stauch (2007)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
19
30,18
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
20
29,23
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
21
28,71
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
22
28,69
Lars Holm (2007)
LG Filder
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
23
27,53
Niklas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
24
26,88
David Letsch (2007)
TV Bitz
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
25
26,76
TSV Oberkochen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
26
26,60
Felix King (2007)
SG Schramberg
Nagold
20.07.2022
27
26,24
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Renningen
01.05.2022
28
26,05
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
29
25,62
Lucas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
30
25,40
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
22.05.2022

Ballwurf

1
52,00
SG Schramberg
Radolfzell
26.03.2022

4-Kampf

1
2.325
TV Weilstetten
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
11,82(-0,2)-5,85(+0,4)-11,47-1,76
2
2.256
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
11,99(+0,8)-5,86(-0,6)-13,74-1,48
3
2.199
Evan Slabbert (2007)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
07.05.2022
12,59(-0,9)-5,39(+0,5)-12,37-1,68
4
2.188
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,83(+0,8)-5,53(+0,6)-12,30-1,68
5
2.169
Marc Fritton (2007)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,05(+0,1)-5,47(-1,0)-10,58-1,64
6
2.162
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,10(-0,2)-5,38(+0,1)-10,73-1,64
7
2.130
Praise Amadi (2007)
LG Welfen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
11,83(-0,2)-5,09(+0,0)-10,00-1,64
8
2.104
TB Tailfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,50(-0,2)-5,87(+0,2)-10,10-1,56
9
2.104
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
07.05.2022
12,62(+1,2)-5,28(+0,4)-10,78-1,64
10
2.098
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
12,36(+0,0)-4,80(+0,0)-13,29-1,48
11
2.080
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
14.05.2022
12,45(-0,8)-5,64(-0,7)-9,92-1,56
12
2.048
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,47(+0,1)-5,47(+1,1)-9,62-1,56
13
2.038
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
14.05.2022
11,80(-0,8)-5,03(-0,7)-9,34-1,52
14
2.003
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
21.05.2022
12,01(-0,2)-5,18(-1,3)-8,69-1,52
15
1.997
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,16(+0,8)-5,50(+0,9)-10,08-1,36
16
1.954
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
21.05.2022
12,81(+0,0)-4,89(-0,2)-10,47-1,48
17
1.934
LG Filder
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,18(+0,1)-4,88(+0,8)-9,38-1,60
18
1.927
Mika Wendel (2007)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
13,43(-1,2)-4,77(+0,7)-9,95-1,60
19
1.919
VfL Sindelfingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
12,19(+0,3)-4,97(+0,0)-7,75-1,52
20
1.915
SV Unterjesingen
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
13,66(-0,4)-4,72(+0,0)-10,14-1,61
21
1.905
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
12,43(-1,2)-5,16(+0,1)-8,86-1,40
22
1.894
Jakob Wagner (2007)
LG Staufen
Ulm
07.05.2022
13,28(+0,0)-5,09(+1,2)-8,24-1,60
23
1.889
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
11,97(+1,3)-4,79(+0,8)-9,28-1,32
24
1.884
Finn Engl (2007)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
21.05.2022
13,41(+0,0)-5,10(+0,2)-7,82-1,64
25
1.861
SG Schramberg
Oberndorf
14.05.2022
13,23(-0,8)-4,85(+0,2)-8,83-1,52
26
1.858
LAC Essingen
Ulm
07.05.2022
13,07(-0,9)-4,80(+1,2)-8,56-1,52
27
1.854
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
24.09.2022
12,80(-0,8)-4,50(+0,0)-8,65-1,52
28
1.850
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
13,51(+1,2)-4,49(+0,8)-9,95-1,52
29
1.843
Niklas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
21.05.2022
12,91(-0,2)-4,97(+0,6)-8,00-1,48
30
1.817
Levin Huber (2007)
TV Rottenburg
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
13,04(-0,4)-4,90(+0,7)-8,39-1,43

9-Kampf

1
4.869
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
11,77(+1,9)-5,68(+2,4)-13,49-1,50/11,76(+2,7)-34,32-2,40-29,18-2:59,53
2
4.684
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,47(+0,1)-5,47(+1,1)-9,62-1,56/11,69(-0,3)-32,36-2,70-27,34-2:55,75
3
4.649
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,21(+0,8)-5,44(+0,0)-9,29-1,56/11,89(-0,1)-25,12-2,90-28,71-2:53,36
4
4.646
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
12,36(+0,0)-4,80(+0,0)-13,29-1,48/12,51(+0,9)-40,68-2,40-38,04-3:34,65
5
4.559
TB Tailfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,50(-0,2)-5,87(+0,2)-10,10-1,56/12,59(-0,1)-21,14-2,30-34,15-2:54,14
6
4.523
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,10(-0,2)-5,38(+0,1)-10,73-1,64/11,18(-0,1)-15,87-2,20-36,36-3:15,04
7
4.427
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,16(+0,8)-5,50(+0,9)-10,08-1,36/12,41(-0,3)-29,02-2,20-30,91-3:12,40
8
4.304
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Winterbach
21.05.2022
12,01(-0,2)-5,18(-1,3)-8,69-1,52/12,56(+1,2)-22,49-2,50-21,78-3:12,80
9
4.293
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
11,97(+1,3)-4,79(+0,8)-9,28-1,32/12,71(-0,3)-23,38-2,40-35,18-3:14,11
10
4.252
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
24.09.2022
12,80(-0,8)-4,50(+0,0)-8,65-1,52/12,61(-0,6)-26,94-2,60-21,71-3:06,43
11
4.193
Finn Engl (2007)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
21.05.2022
13,41(+0,0)-5,10(+0,2)-7,82-1,64/14,59(+1,3)-20,57-3,00-32,30-3:22,15
12
4.045
Mika Wendel (2007)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
13,43(-1,2)-4,77(+0,7)-9,95-1,60/13,92(+0,0)-23,52-2,10-22,22-3:30,28
13
4.044
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
13,51(+1,2)-4,49(+0,8)-9,95-1,52/14,09(+0,4)-26,32-1,80-30,03-3:23,50
14
3.970
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
21.05.2022
13,14(-0,2)-4,69(-0,4)-7,66-1,48/14,69(+1,2)-17,69-2,70-25,40-3:14,36
15
3.960
Finn Bandu (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,58(+1,3)-4,65(+0,9)-8,68-1,28/13,90(-0,3)-23,57-2,40-27,68-3:36,64
16
3.929
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,19(+0,1)-4,75(-1,1)-7,82-1,48/13,82(-0,1)-18,35-2,30-23,35-3:18,68
17
3.813
Paul Tillmann (2007)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
08.10.2022
13,27(+0,0)-4,55(+0,0)-9,19-1,32/14,68(+0,9)-24,69-2,30-18,37-3:35,37

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.838
TV Weilstetten
Villingen
25.06.2022
11,91(+0,0)-12,08(-0,4)-5,58(+0,3)-1,78-33,68
2
2.759
Nils Haumann (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
12,55(+0,2)-11,47(-0,9)-5,49(+1,3)-1,64-36,39
3
2.632
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Villingen
25.06.2022
12,37(-0,2)-12,01(-0,4)-5,34(+1,2)-1,58-28,52
4
2.534
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
12,49(+2,0)-12,34(-0,9)-5,31(+1,1)-1,44-29,23
5
2.527
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
04.06.2022
11,94(+2,0)-13,00(+0,2)-5,39(-0,8)-1,49-22,82
6
2.452
Fynn Klose (2007)
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
21.05.2022
12,09(+1,7)-12,86(-0,4)-5,00(+0,1)-1,48-20,50
7
1.675
Nikita Specht (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
14,33(+0,2)-13,57(-0,9)-o(+0,5)-1,32-23,38

Block Wurf

1
2.783
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
12,89(+1,1)-11,96(+1,5)-5,55(+0,2)-12,29-39,14