WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Jugend W13

75 m

1
9,74
+0,0
MTV Stuttgart
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
2
10,06
-0,1
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
3
10,16
 
Pia Tebbe (2009)
SV Unterjesingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
4
10,24
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
5
10,24
+1,3
Hannah Zeiler (2009)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
6
10,0
 
Isabel Walker (2009)
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
24.06.2022
7
10,29
 
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
8
10,36
 
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
9
10,37
+0,2
Mia Schuster (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
10.07.2022
10
10,40
 
Isabel Paule (2009)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11
10,43
 
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
12
10,48
 
Livia Weigle (2009)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
13
10,51
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
14
10,52
 
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
15
10,52
 
Marie Stolle (2009)
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberkirch
22.05.2022
16
10,52
 
Laura Zellner (2009)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
17
10,52
+0,4
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
18
10,54
 
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
19
10,55
+0,7
Laura Geiger (2009)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
20
10,55
+1,3
Ulrike Opitz (2009)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
21
10,57
 
Bella Kley (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
22
10,58
+0,8
MTV Stuttgart
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
23
10,61
+0,8
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
24
10,62
+0,3
LG Filstal
Eislingen
10.07.2022
25
10,62
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Albstadt
17.07.2022
26
10,63
+1,5
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
27
10,63
+1,8
Luisa Mader (2009)
TV 1846 Isny
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
28
10,70
+0,3
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
29
10,71
+1,8
Tomma Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
30
10,71
 
Lea Koch (2009)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
14.05.2022
31
10,71
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022

800 m

1
2:26,82
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
2
2:32,53
Lene Neumann (2009)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
3
2:33,02
Johanna Hilt (2009)
TSV Reute
Erbach
22.07.2022
4
2:33,64
TV Rottenburg
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
5
2:36,55
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
6
2:37,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
7
2:37,72
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
8
2:37,73
Hanna Walter (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Neusäß
09.07.2022
9
2:37,76
Mia Schuster (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
30.04.2022
10
2:38,64
Fusako Beyer (2009)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
11
2:40,08
Emma Oßwald (2009)
TSG Balingen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
29.07.2022
12
2:40,29
Julia Groß (2009)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
13
2:41,35
Mirja Wahl (2009)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
14
2:42,13
Zoe Tröster (2009)
TSV Holzelfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
15
2:42,49
Lara Rölle (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
16
2:42,80
Betty Kraus (2009)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
17
2:43,99
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
18
2:44,09
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
15.05.2022
19
2:44,28
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
20
2:44,47
Sophie Klaus (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
21
2:45,60
Lena Thierer (2009)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
22.07.2022
22
2:45,70
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
23
2:47,10
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
24
2:47,65
Tomma Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
25
2:48,29
TSV Schmiden
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
26
2:48,93
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
27
2:49,01
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022
28
2:49,65
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
29
2:50,03
Lynn Drews (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
30
2:50,05
Alma Seibold (2009)
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
20.07.2022

2.000 m

1
7:19,04
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
28.05.2022
2
7:58,92
Sophie Klaus (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.07.2022
3
9:26,82
Alina Ringleb (2009)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Eislingen
10.07.2022

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,28
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
2
10,32
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
3
10,36
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
4
10,43
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
5
10,48
Tomma Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
6
10,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
7
10,61
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
8
10,68
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
9
10,69
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
10
10,70
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsruhe
27.07.2022
11
10,80
Lena Thierer (2009)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
12
10,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
13
10,88
Bella Kley (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
14
10,93
Isabel Paule (2009)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
15
10,97
Laura Zellner (2009)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
16
10,98
TV Kressbronn
Lindau
16.07.2022
17
11,14
Katie Bölz (2009)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
18
11,18
TV Rottenburg
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
19
11,21
Lena Stoppel (2009)
TB Neuffen
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
20
11,28
Ulrike Opitz (2009)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
21
11,29
Hanna Walter (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Neusäß
09.07.2022
22
11,31
Juli Braun (2009)
TSG Balingen
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
23
11,37
Mia Schuster (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
22.07.2022
24
11,45
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
25
11,47
Lene Hahn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
26
11,47
Fusako Beyer (2009)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
27
11,5
Julika Keller (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
28
11,53
Marie Benner (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
29
11,54
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
29.06.2022
30
11,55
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,63
Tomma Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
2
1,56
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
3
1,56
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
4
1,50
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
5
1,49
TV Rottenburg
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
6
1,48
Marie Keßler (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
7
1,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
8
1,48
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
9
1,45
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
09.09.2022
10
1,45
Greta Arnold (2009)
LAC Degerloch
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
11
1,44
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
12
1,44
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
13
1,44
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
14
1,44
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
15
1,44
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Murrhardt
17.09.2022
16
1,44
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Murrhardt
17.09.2022
17
1,44
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
18
1,44
Sarah Romberg (2009)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
19
1,44
Livia Müller (2009)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
20
1,44
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
09.10.2022
21
1,42
Leni Prinzing (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
22
1,42
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
23
1,42
Emma Weber (2009)
LG Staufen
Hürben
17.07.2022
24
1,40
Katie Bölz (2009)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
18.05.2022
25
1,40
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
26
1,40
Eva Zimmer (2009)
Turnverein Altdorf
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
27
1,40
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
28
1,40
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
29
1,40
Mirja Wahl (2009)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
30
1,40
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
09.10.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
2,53
Ulrike Opitz (2009)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
11.06.2022
2
2,30
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
3
2,30
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
4
2,20
Emma Weber (2009)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
5
2,20
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2022
6
2,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
7
2,03
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
11.06.2022
8
1,90
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022
9
1,80
LG Filstal
Uhingen
14.05.2022

Weitsprung

1
5,20
 
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
2
5,04
 
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
3
5,03
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
4
5,00
 
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
5
4,97
 
Isabel Paule (2009)
LG Filder
Balingen
11.09.2022
6
4,95
 
Greta Arnold (2009)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
7
4,92
 
Livia Weigle (2009)
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
8
4,90
 
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
9
4,87
 
Pia Tebbe (2009)
SV Unterjesingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
10
4,87
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
11
4,85
 
Bella Kley (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
12
4,84
 
Tomma Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
13
4,81
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
14
4,75
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
15
4,72
 
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
16
4,70
 
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
17
4,69
 
Isabel Walker (2009)
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
24.06.2022
18
4,67
 
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
19
4,67
 
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
20
4,67
 
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
22.07.2022
21
4,65
+0,7
Lena Stoppel (2009)
TB Neuffen
Urmitz
27.08.2022
22
4,62
 
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
23
4,62
 
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
24
4,59
 
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
25
4,58
 
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
26
4,57
 
Lene Hahn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
27
4,56
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
28
4,56
 
Lea Koch (2009)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
29
4,54
 
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
30
4,53
 
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
31
4,53
 
Karina Kohler (2009)
SV Tannheim
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,19
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
09.09.2022
2
9,07
Lena Stoppel (2009)
TB Neuffen
Geislingen
18.09.2022
3
8,71
MTG Wangen
Köngen
24.09.2022
4
8,39
Hanna Rackl (2009)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
18.09.2022
5
8,32
Katie Bölz (2009)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
6
8,26
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
7
8,19
TSV Riederich
Geislingen
18.09.2022
8
8,03
Julika Keller (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
9
7,91
Samira Zinke (2009)
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
07.05.2022
10
7,91
Jette Taubert (2009)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
11
7,84
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
12
7,53
Fiona Hofmann (2009)
TSV Erbach
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
13
7,47
Mia Schuster (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
30.04.2022
14
7,31
Lara Rölle (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2022
15
7,31
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.07.2022
16
7,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
09.09.2022
17
7,17
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
30.04.2022
18
7,15
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
19
7,04
Aliena Bayer (2009)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
20
7,00
Leni Prinzing (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
22.07.2022
21
6,99
ASV Aichwald
Baden-Baden
01.10.2022
22
6,93
Nele Ammann (2009)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
23
6,91
Leana Antoni (2009)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Uhingen
30.04.2022
24
6,88
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Köngen
24.09.2022
25
6,71
Sophie Raczek (2009)
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
17.07.2022
26
6,69
Nele Amann (2009)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
18.09.2022
27
6,69
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
24.09.2022
28
6,66
Jana Milde (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
30.04.2022
29
6,63
Hanna Walter (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
30
6,50
Carla Golob (2009)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
31
6,50
Lena Thierer (2009)
LG Brenztal
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
32
6,50
Lea Koch (2009)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
24.09.2022

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
28,17
Lena Stoppel (2009)
TB Neuffen
Geislingen
18.09.2022
2
24,40
Katie Bölz (2009)
TSV Crailsheim
Leutershausen
02.08.2022
3
24,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
09.09.2022
4
21,86
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
5
21,75
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
6
19,72
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
7
19,50
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
8
19,42
Julika Keller (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
9
18,74
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
10
18,27
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
09.09.2022
11
18,23
LG Teck
Eschelbronn
28.08.2022
12
17,34
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
13
17,00
Flora Uhle (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
14
16,56
Anne Kopp (2009)
Turnverein Altdorf
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
15
14,00
Marisa Fritz (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
16
13,97
Hanna Walter (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
17
13,00
Jule Soltans (2009)
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
18
12,34
SGV Murr
Murr
29.06.2022
19
12,00
Marie Ribic (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
34,46
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
22.06.2022
2
32,02
LG Teck
Langenbrand
07.08.2022
3
22,39
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2022
4
19,62
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.04.2022
5
16,35
Inga Ißler (2009)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
07.10.2022

Speerwurf 400 g

1
31,00
Flora Uhle (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
2
28,25
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
09.07.2022
3
26,92
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
4
26,72
Juli Mauch (2009)
TSV Rottweil
Friedrichshafen
05.08.2022
5
26,61
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
6
26,00
Julika Keller (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
7
24,62
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
8
24,32
Hanna Rackl (2009)
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
11.09.2022
9
24,02
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
09.09.2022
10
23,11
Anne Kopp (2009)
Turnverein Altdorf
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
11
23,04
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
09.09.2022
12
22,85
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
13
22,84
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
11.09.2022
14
22,77
Romy Schwager (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
30.04.2022
15
22,22
Lena Stoppel (2009)
TB Neuffen
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
16
22,18
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
17
21,50
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
18
21,12
SG Dettingen/Donau
Neusäß
09.07.2022
19
20,48
Fiona Hofmann (2009)
TSV Erbach
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
20
20,42
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
21
19,54
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
22
19,17
Jana Milde (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
30.04.2022
23
19,16
Katie Bölz (2009)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.09.2022
24
19,13
Marie Ribic (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
25
19,00
Jule Soltans (2009)
SV Böblingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
26
18,67
Isabel Paule (2009)
LG Filder
Balingen
11.09.2022
27
18,44
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
28
18,39
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
11.09.2022
29
18,07
Hanna Walter (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2022
30
17,45
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022

Ballwurf

1
52,50
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
2
47,50
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
3
44,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
4
44,00
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
5
43,50
Mia Schuster (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
6
42,50
Jette Taubert (2009)
LG Limes-Rems
Urbach
09.04.2022
7
42,50
Juli Mauch (2009)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
07.05.2022
8
42,00
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
9
42,00
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
10
41,50
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
11
40,00
Romy Schwager (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
12
40,00
Hanna Rackl (2009)
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt
17.07.2022
13
39,00
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
22.07.2022
14
38,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
15
37,50
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
16
37,00
Tomma Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
17
37,00
Anne Kopp (2009)
Turnverein Altdorf
Leonberg
01.10.2022
18
36,50
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
19
36,00
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
20
36,00
Isabel Paule (2009)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
21
35,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
22
35,50
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
23
35,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
29.05.2022
24
35,00
Aliena Bayer (2009)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
25
34,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
22.07.2022
26
34,00
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
27
33,50
Betty Kraus (2009)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
24.06.2022
28
33,50
Jule Eidel (2009)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
29
33,00
Emily Ramm (2009)
LG Strohgäu
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
30
33,00
TG Trossingen
Sulz
07.05.2022
31
33,00
Leni Prinzing (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
32
33,00
Lene Hahn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
28.05.2022
33
33,00
Carla Golob (2009)
LG Filder
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
34
33,00
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Albstadt
17.07.2022
35
33,00
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
36
33,00
Julia Krause (2009)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022

4-Kampf

1
2.163
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,36-5,20-1,56-52,50
2
1.946
Tomma Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
10,93-4,55-1,60-37,00
3
1.932
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,54-4,65-1,56-32,00
4
1.918
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,29-4,87-1,44-33,00
5
1.899
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,77-4,74-1,44-38,50
6
1.887
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,85-4,67-1,44-39,00
7
1.872
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,67-4,63-1,40-38,50
8
1.869
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,07-4,40-1,44-43,50
9
1.866
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,03-4,59-1,48-36,50
10
1.856
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Murrhardt
17.09.2022
10,5-4,88-1,44-31,00
11
1.851
Isabel Paule (2009)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,40-4,83-1,32-36,00
12
1.835
Mia Schuster (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,71-4,45-1,32-43,50
13
1.825
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
10,43-4,89-1,28-35,50
14
1.816
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,87-4,27-1,44-36,00
15
1.812
Jette Taubert (2009)
LG Limes-Rems
Urbach
09.04.2022
10,87-4,23-1,36-42,50
16
1.811
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,96-4,68-1,32-40,00
17
1.808
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,83-4,67-1,48-26,50
18
1.802
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,03-4,53-1,32-42,00
19
1.795
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,81-4,70-1,40-30,00
20
1.794
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,84-4,56-1,36-35,00
21
1.784
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
10,74-4,49-1,40-30,50
22
1.770
Pia Tebbe (2009)
SV Unterjesingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
10,16-4,87-1,36-21,00
23
1.750
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,16-4,56-1,48-25,00
24
1.748
Greta Arnold (2009)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
15.05.2022
11,15-4,95-1,36-28,00
25
1.713
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
11,12-4,41-1,36-30,50
26
1.709
Lene Hahn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
11,18(-0,2)-4,57-1,34-30,00
27
1.699
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
02.07.2022
11,12-4,00-1,36-34,50
28
1.699
Leni Prinzing (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
11,82-4,30-1,42-33,00
29
1.693
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
02.07.2022
11,01-4,36-1,40-25,00
30
1.691
Lea Koch (2009)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
14.05.2022
10,71-4,17-1,32-29,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.036
Marie Ribic (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
11,26-12,04-3,94-1,32-19,13
2
1.899
Marisa Fritz (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
11,49-13,27-4,11-1,32-13,48
3
1.897
Juli Mauch (2009)
TSV Rottweil
Villingen
25.06.2022
11,66(+0,0)-13,65-3,92-1,22-23,78
4
1.547
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
12,86-13,70-3,24-1,04-19,54

Block Lauf

1
1.960
LAC Essingen
Schwabmünchen
15.05.2022
11,09-12,64-4,06-23,50-2:57,50
2
1.913
Tamina Götz (2009)
LAC Essingen
Schwabmünchen
15.05.2022
11,21-13,32-3,90-27,50-3:02,35
3
1.710
Alma Seibold (2009)
TSV Rottweil
Villingen
25.06.2022
11,72(+0,0)-14,29-3,57-18,50-2:57,69
4
1.602
LAC Essingen
Schwabmünchen
15.05.2022
12,18-14,26-3,32-20,50-3:15,42

Block Wurf

1
2.143
Lena Stoppel (2009)
TB Neuffen
Radolfzell
22.05.2022
11,27-11,38-4,37-8,27-21,12
2
2.032
Julika Keller (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
11,37-11,87-4,05-8,03-19,42
3
1.623
LG Teck
Leonberg
21.05.2022
12,76-14,24-3,74-5,75-17,16