WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Jugend W14

100 m

1
12,77
-1,4
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
2
12,93
+0,5
ASV Aichwald
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
3
13,00
+0,7
Pauline Zoll (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
4
13,08
+1,1
Unterländer LG
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
5
13,15
+0,8
Naomi Baumann (2008)
LG Staufen
Ulm
07.05.2022
6
13,15
+1,1
TV Weilstetten
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
7
13,26
+1,0
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
8
13,27
+1,0
LG Filder
Weilheim
08.05.2022
9
13,27
-0,7
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Tübingen
28.05.2022
10
13,29
-1,4
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
11
13,29
+1,6
Julie Krulova (2008)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
12
13,30
+2,0
Nele Dörr (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
21.05.2022
13
13,32
+1,0
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
14
13,37
-1,4
LG Filder
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
15
13,41
-0,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
16
13,46
+0,2
Leyla Becker (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
17
13,48
+0,7
Nele Schmidt (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
18
13,52
+0,2
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.05.2022
19
13,54
+0,2
Amy Porstner (2008)
LG Teck
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
20
13,54
+1,2
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen
15.05.2022
21
13,54
-0,2
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
22
13,54
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
23
13,58
-0,4
TUS Metzingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
24
13,58
+1,1
LG Filstal
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
25
13,59
+0,1
Pia Leuthner (2008)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
26
13,61
+1,2
Muriel Weiß (2008)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
27
13,66
+0,4
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
28
13,67
+1,9
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
29
13,68
+0,6
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
30
13,71
+1,0
Miriam Schray (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022

800 m

1
2:21,40
Marlene Jung (2008)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
2
2:24,38
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
3
2:24,67
Lina Krüger (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Frankfurt
18.06.2022
4
2:26,36
Lea Schröder (2008)
TS Göppingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
5
2:27,34
Julia Dikic (2008)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
6
2:27,68
Finja Gügel (2008)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
7
2:27,72
Leni Hirt (2008)
TV Oberndorf
Rheinau-Freistett
09.07.2022
8
2:28,65
Nele Schmidt (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Eppingen
04.06.2022
9
2:28,72
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
10
2:31,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw
07.07.2022
11
2:32,51
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
12
2:33,07
Cora Twork (2008)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
13
2:33,50
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
14
2:33,65
Jolina Stoll (2008)
TSF Welzheim
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
15
2:35,05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
16
2:35,12
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
17
2:36,77
Laura Hennig (2008)
TV Rottenburg
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
18
2:36,85
Lara Beinlich (2008)
LG Filder
Besigheim
26.05.2022
19
2:36,89
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
20
2:36,91
Indira Dehlis (2008)
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
21
2:37,02
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
22
2:37,24
Pia Leuthner (2008)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
23
2:37,94
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
14.05.2022
24
2:38,19
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
25
2:38,54
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
26
2:39,39
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
27
2:40,13
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
11.09.2022
28
2:40,27
SV Oberteuringen
Ulm
08.05.2022
29
2:40,63
Svenja Binder (2008)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
25.05.2022
30
2:40,97
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022

2.000 m

1
6:58,85
Leni Hirt (2008)
TV Oberndorf
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
2
7:09,82
Julia Dikic (2008)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
3
7:09,88
Marlene Jung (2008)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
4
7:10,36
Jolina Stoll (2008)
TSF Welzheim
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
5
7:20,14
Lea Schröder (2008)
TS Göppingen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
6
7:21,05
Svenja Binder (2008)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
7
7:21,32
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
8
7:31,49
VfL Sindelfingen
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
9
7:31,75
Laura Hennig (2008)
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
28.05.2022
10
7:35,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
11
8:03,77
Johanna Gropp (2008)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
12
8:04,10
Cora Twork (2008)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
13
8:07,5
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
23.06.2022
14
8:16,9
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
15
8:16,9
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
16
8:25,10
Emely Knöll (2008)
TSV Frickenhausen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
17
8:34,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
18
8:34,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
19
8:39,0
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
23.06.2022

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
12,38
+1,1
ASV Aichwald
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
2
12,39
-0,6
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
3
12,63
+0,0
SV Oberteuringen
Ulm
08.05.2022
4
12,69
+1,3
Nele Schmidt (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
5
12,77
-1,4
Leyla Becker (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
6
12,80
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
7
12,83
+1,9
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
8
12,88
-0,6
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
9
12,94
+1,8
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
10
12,96
-0,2
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
11
13,00
-1,4
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
12
13,01
+1,1
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
13
13,07
-0,3
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
14
13,08
+1,1
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
15
13,09
+0,2
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
16
13,20
-0,3
LG Filstal
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
17
13,38
+1,1
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
18
13,42
-0,1
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
19
13,55
+1,5
Lilli Haupt (2008)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
20
13,59
-0,8
Alina Fischer (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
21
13,71
+0,0
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
08.05.2022
22
13,80
-0,1
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
23
13,95
+0,1
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
24
14,00
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
25
14,02
+0,1
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
25.09.2022
26
14,22
+1,2
Pauline Zoll (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
27
14,48
-1,2
Linda Hagen (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
28
14,56
+0,8
LG Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
29
14,58
+0,9
Muriel Weiß (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
09.10.2022
30
14,61
+0,0
TV Rottenburg
Weingarten
22.05.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,65
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
11.09.2022
2
1,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
3
1,60
SV Oberteuringen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
4
1,59
ASV Aichwald
Weilheim
08.05.2022
5
1,56
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
6
1,56
Pauline Zoll (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
7
1,54
TUS Metzingen
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
8
1,53
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
9
1,52
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Engen
30.04.2022
10
1,52
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Winterbach
21.05.2022
11
1,52
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Memmingen
09.07.2022
12
1,51
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
28.07.2022
13
1,50
TV Plochingen
Weilheim
08.05.2022
14
1,48
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
07.05.2022
15
1,48
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
16
1,48
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
07.05.2022
17
1,48
Nele Schmidt (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
21.05.2022
18
1,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
19
1,48
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
20
1,48
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
21
1,45
Leyla Becker (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
17.07.2022
22
1,45
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
28.07.2022
23
1,44
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
07.05.2022
24
1,44
Kiara Schick (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
25
1,44
TV Rottenburg
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
26
1,44
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
27
1,44
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
28
1,44
Miriam Weber (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
29
1,44
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
30
1,43
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
31
1,43
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
09.07.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
3,30
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
2
2,71
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Remshalden
16.07.2022
3
2,61
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Remshalden
16.07.2022
4
2,53
Alina Fetzer (2008)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
11.06.2022
5
2,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
6
2,30
Mara Siegel (2008)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
7
2,30
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
8
2,20
LG Filstal
Uhingen
14.05.2022
9
2,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.07.2022
10
2,00
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
29.06.2022
11
1,80
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022

Weitsprung

1
5,30
-1,4
ASV Aichwald
Heuchelheim
17.09.2022
2
5,20
-0,7
Pauline Zoll (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
3
5,19
+0,0
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
4
5,10
+0,8
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
5
5,09
+0,3
SV Oberteuringen
Lustenau/A
14.05.2022
6
5,05
-0,1
LG Filder
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
7
5,03
+0,6
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
8
5,00
+0,8
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
9
4,98
+0,7
TUS Metzingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
10
4,98
+1,5
LG Filstal
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
11
4,95
+1,1
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
12
4,91
+1,3
Naomi Baumann (2008)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
13
4,81
+0,5
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2022
14
4,80
+0,0
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
22.07.2022
15
4,77
-1,0
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
16
4,77
-0,2
LG Filder
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
17
4,75
-2,0
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Tübingen
28.05.2022
18
4,73
+0,1
Miriam Schray (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
19
4,73
-0,6
Ilana Hopf (2008)
Turnverein Altdorf
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
20
4,72
+1,5
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
21
4,72
+0,7
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.09.2022
22
4,70
+1,2
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
08.07.2022
23
4,66
+0,5
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Tübingen
28.05.2022
24
4,65
-0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
25
4,65
+0,0
Leyla Becker (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
11.09.2022
26
4,63
+0,0
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.05.2022
27
4,63
-2,0
Julie Krulova (2008)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Bretzfeld
18.05.2022
28
4,63
+1,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
29
4,63
-1,5
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
30
4,62
+0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
31
4,62
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
30.07.2022

5er Sprunglauf

1
15,52
TSV Freudenstadt
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
2
15,31
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
3
15,27
SV Oberteuringen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
4
14,93
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
5
14,62
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
6
13,64
Milla Koch (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
7
13,17
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
24.04.2022

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,61
TV Rottenburg
Oberhaugstett
25.06.2022
2
11,29
LG Filstal
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
3
11,13
ASV Aichwald
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
4
10,51
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
5
10,51
LG Filder
Balingen
11.09.2022
6
10,28
SV Oberteuringen
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
7
9,95
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
8
9,85
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
9
9,79
TUS Metzingen
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
10
9,61
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
11
9,40
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
12
9,37
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
13
9,33
TSV Erbach
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
14
9,29
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
15
9,15
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
30.04.2022
16
9,03
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
17
8,67
Lilli Wagner (2008)
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
18
8,67
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
19
8,60
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
20
8,56
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
24.09.2022
21
8,55
Sara Wehrle (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
22
8,53
Hannah Kibler (2008)
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
23
8,50
Helene Kinzig (2008)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2022
24
8,49
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
25
8,47
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
26
8,47
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
27
8,43
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
07.05.2022
28
8,37
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Renningen
01.05.2022
29
8,37
LG Filder
Weilheim
08.05.2022
30
8,32
Arianna Zuern (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Erbach
22.07.2022

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
32,34
TV Rottenburg
Oberhaugstett
25.06.2022
2
27,66
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
3
26,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
4
24,69
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
5
23,40
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
6
22,45
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
7
20,85
Laura Wagner (2008)
TSV Crailsheim
Leutershausen
02.08.2022
8
20,84
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
09.09.2022
9
20,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
10
19,39
SV Oberteuringen
Radolfzell
26.03.2022
11
19,31
Pauline Adam (2008)
TSV Urach
Geislingen
18.09.2022
12
19,26
Lucy Löchner (2008)
TSV Riederich
Geislingen
18.09.2022
13
18,01
Carina Haug (2008)
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
14
17,90
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Radolfzell
26.03.2022
15
17,50
Kiara Schick (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
16
17,46
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
17
17,32
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
18
17,19
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
19
16,81
TSV Frickenhausen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
24.09.2022
20
16,07
Ida Weber (2008)
TV Sulz
Geislingen
18.09.2022
21
15,41
SV Oberteuringen
Radolfzell
26.03.2022
22
15,19
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
23
14,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
24
14,00
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
25
12,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
26
11,67
Lara Zehnder (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
27
10,86
Joana Kulka (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
28
10,32
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
29
9,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
39,29
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
2
35,66
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2022
3
29,69
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
4
19,05
Lara Zehnder (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.04.2022
5
17,78
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.04.2022
6
17,48
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.03.2022
7
14,33
TSV Frickenhausen
Waiblingen
26.03.2022

Speerwurf 500 g

1
37,77
TV Rottenburg
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
2
36,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
3
36,46
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Altshausen
09.04.2022
4
33,36
ASV Aichwald
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
5
32,43
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
6
31,47
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
7
30,50
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
8
29,82
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
9
29,50
LG Filstal
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
10
28,83
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
11
27,22
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
12
26,20
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
13
26,04
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
15.05.2022
14
25,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
15
25,44
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
16
25,09
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2022
17
25,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
18
24,80
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
19
24,58
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
20
23,55
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.03.2022
21
23,38
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
13.03.2022
22
23,23
Alina Hofmann (2008)
LG Filder
Balingen
11.09.2022
23
23,09
Vera Widmann (2008)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
24
22,99
Finja Kilper (2008)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
25
22,46
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
26
22,43
Linda Hagen (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
27
21,94
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
28
21,84
Carina Haug (2008)
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
29
21,55
TV 1846 Isny
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
30
21,10
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
09.07.2022

Ballwurf

1
35,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
2
31,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.04.2022
3
26,00
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
4
24,50
Joana Kulka (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
5
21,50
Jana Damm (2008)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
25.06.2022
6
21,50
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
7
21,50
Lara Zehnder (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022

4-Kampf

1
2.093
ASV Aichwald
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,07(+1,0)-5,11(+0,7)-1,48-10,28
2
2.067
SV Oberteuringen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,61(-0,4)-4,71(+0,2)-1,60-10,08
3
2.049
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,22(+1,0)-4,85(+1,0)-1,64-9,85
4
2.002
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,90(+1,0)-4,85(-0,6)-1,40-9,55
5
1.999
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
13,92(-0,9)-4,61(+0,5)-1,60-9,28
6
1.994
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,10(+0,0)-4,68(+0,5)-1,52-10,51
7
1.989
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
14,14(-1,3)-4,74(+1,3)-1,56-9,72
8
1.963
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,37(+0,0)-5,07(+1,1)-1,44-8,47
9
1.956
TUS Metzingen
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
13,73(+0,8)-4,94(-0,3)-1,41-9,79
10
1.932
TV Rottenburg
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
14,34(+0,8)-4,44(+0,5)-1,44-11,32
11
1.923
Pauline Zoll (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
13,17(+0,1)-5,03(+0,0)-1,48-6,78
12
1.922
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,64(+0,0)-5,04(+0,0)-1,48-7,59
13
1.900
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
07.05.2022
14,26(+1,5)-4,69(+0,7)-1,48-9,05
14
1.849
Naomi Baumann (2008)
LG Staufen
Ulm
07.05.2022
13,15(+0,8)-4,74(-0,6)-1,40-6,87
15
1.826
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
13,90(-0,2)-4,68(+0,0)-1,44-7,32
16
1.824
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Brackenheim
20.06.2022
13,89(+0,2)-4,45(+0,7)-1,40-8,39
17
1.823
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,43(-1,2)-4,56(-0,1)-1,48-7,92
18
1.821
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
14,35(-1,3)-4,13(+0,8)-1,48-8,86
19
1.794
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
14,31(-0,3)-4,17(+2,0)-1,40-9,19
20
1.785
TV Weilstetten
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,49(+0,0)-4,62(+0,0)-1,32-7,47
21
1.763
Muriel Weiß (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
13,98(-0,5)-4,31(+0,0)-1,40-7,54
22
1.762
Nele Schmidt (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
21.05.2022
13,50(+2,0)-4,29(+1,9)-1,48-5,76
23
1.758
VfL Sindelfingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
14,00(+0,0)-4,46(+0,1)-1,48-6,09
24
1.757
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
14.05.2022
14,66(+1,1)-4,38(+0,4)-1,47-7,38
25
1.744
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
08.10.2022
14,09-4,61-1,36-7,11
26
1.738
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
14,48(+0,0)-4,46(+2,2)-1,36-7,99
27
1.730
Leyla Becker (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
13,71(+0,0)-4,48(-0,2)-1,36-6,51
28
1.720
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,25(-0,5)-4,36(-1,4)-1,36-7,46
29
1.717
Felicia Rupp (2008)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
08.10.2022
14,17-4,70-1,28-7,53
30
1.702
Nele Dörr (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
21.05.2022
13,30(+2,0)-4,51(+1,3)-1,24-6,73

7-Kampf

1
3.608
ASV Aichwald
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,07(+1,0)-5,11(+0,7)-10,28-1,48/12,44(-0,1)-32,11-2:46,19
2
3.519
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
13,86(+1,1)-4,72(+1,5)-10,14-1,43/12,96(-0,2)-32,43-2:28,98
3
3.501
LG Filstal
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
13,58(+1,1)-4,98(+1,5)-11,29-1,46/13,20(-0,3)-29,50-2:47,05
4
3.490
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,90(+1,0)-4,85(-0,6)-9,55-1,40/12,78(+0,1)-25,04-2:33,50
5
3.473
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
13,72(+0,7)-4,57(+1,6)-9,30-1,58/12,97(-0,2)-31,47-2:46,59
6
3.457
SV Oberteuringen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,61(-0,4)-4,71(+0,2)-10,08-1,60/13,47(-0,1)-24,17-2:43,50
7
3.453
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Halle/Saale
26.08.2022
14,08(+1,1)-4,58(+1,4)-9,16-1,58/13,07(-0,3)-36,36-2:51,95
8
3.149
Lara Edel (2008)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
07.05.2022
14,26(+1,5)-4,69(+0,7)-9,05-1,48/13,71(+0,0)-18,38-2:58,98
9
3.137
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Winterbach
21.05.2022
13,64(+0,0)-4,71(+1,7)-6,25-1,52/13,18(+0,4)-15,70-2:48,09
10
3.114
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
13,90(-0,2)-4,68(+0,0)-7,32-1,44/12,95(+0,0)-16,75-2:55,41
11
3.108
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
24.09.2022
13,61(+0,0)-4,45(-0,5)-8,56-1,28/14,02(+0,1)-19,91-2:40,34
12
3.081
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,07(+0,8)-4,26(+0,2)-8,91-1,36/14,29(-0,3)-24,65-2:56,33
13
3.076
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,43(-1,2)-4,56(-0,1)-7,92-1,48/14,17(-0,1)-20,77-2:58,71
14
3.071
TV Rottenburg
Weingarten
21.05.2022
14,51(-0,2)-3,60(+0,3)-11,21-1,36/14,61(+0,0)-29,56-3:01,12
15
3.041
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,25(-0,5)-4,36(-1,4)-7,46-1,36/13,95(+0,1)-19,99-2:43,26
16
3.032
Leyla Becker (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,52(-0,5)-3,85(+1,0)-6,88-1,40/13,07(+0,1)-16,14-2:44,98
17
2.978
Muriel Weiß (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
13,98(-0,5)-4,31(+0,0)-7,54-1,40/14,58(+0,9)-15,69-2:48,33
18
2.903
LG Hohenlohe
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
13,85(+0,5)-4,32(+0,2)-6,44-1,36/15,32(-2,0)-15,45-2:42,18
19
2.851
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,42(+0,0)-4,17(+0,6)-7,22-1,32/14,98(+0,1)-18,32-2:54,67
20
2.812
Linda Hagen (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,44(-0,5)-3,97(+0,7)-7,72-1,36/14,72(+0,2)-18,09-3:13,98
21
2.762
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
14,13(-1,3)-3,73(+0,6)-7,14-1,24/15,37(-1,2)-19,25-2:53,34
22
2.704
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,03(+0,0)-4,63(+1,1)-7,45-o/13,09(+0,2)-18,51-2:42,12
23
2.690
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
13,95(+0,5)-4,00(+0,0)-7,12-1,44/16,93(-1,8)-15,76-3:36,92
24
2.684
Finja Kilper (2008)
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
15,00(+0,8)-3,78(+0,0)-7,34-1,32/15,69(-0,3)-21,63-3:19,90
25
2.666
Lilli Wagner (2008)
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,83(-0,4)-3,86(+0,0)-8,11-1,28/15,23(-0,1)-15,50-3:19,39
26
2.651
LG Hohenlohe
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
14,83(+0,3)-3,85(+0,0)-7,10-1,16/16,48(-1,8)-18,17-2:44,62
27
2.625
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
14,58(+1,6)-3,41(+1,3)-6,85-1,28/17,10(+0,4)-20,12-2:57,77
28
2.610
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
15,26(-0,9)-4,15(+0,6)-7,39-1,24/16,81(-1,2)-15,32-3:01,21
29
2.540
Anne Penzel (2008)
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
15,14(+0,0)-4,02(-0,1)-6,13-1,28/17,24(+0,1)-11,87-2:52,60
30
2.537
Ida Lütze (2008)
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
15,01(+0,0)-4,09(-0,3)-5,27-1,24/16,19(+0,1)-12,53-2:51,79

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.594
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
14,07(+0,7)-13,28(+1,1)-5,03(+0,6)-1,60-29,07
2
2.380
Pauline Zoll (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
13,15(+0,7)-14,22(+1,2)-5,09(+1,1)-1,56-10,00
3
1.895
Lilli Wagner (2008)
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
14,60(+1,1)-15,24(+1,1)-3,96(+0,4)-1,16-14,08
4
1.518
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2022
17,04(+1,7)-18,95(-0,4)-3,08(+1,1)-1,16-15,46