WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Jugend W15

100 m

1
12,60
-1,4
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
21.05.2022
2
12,63
+1,2
Katja Hiller (2007)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
3
12,68
-0,1
LG Filstal
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
4
12,81
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
08.10.2022
5
12,98
+0,7
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.05.2022
6
12,99
-0,8
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
7
13,01
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
8
13,09
+0,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
9
13,13
+1,3
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
10
13,23
-0,1
Anne Zill (2007)
TSV Rottweil
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
11
13,32
+0,4
LG Filstal
Ulm
02.06.2022
12
13,32
+0,0
Sina Schmer (2007)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13
13,36
+1,6
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
14
13,39
+0,4
Hanna Franz (2007)
LG Filstal
Ulm
02.06.2022
15
13,39
-0,3
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
16
13,45
+0,0
Laura Beiter (2007)
TSV Freudenstadt
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
17
13,46
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
18
13,49
-0,7
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
21.05.2022
19
13,50
-0,9
Luisa Schulz (2007)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
20
13,52
+1,5
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Ulm
07.05.2022
21
13,52
+0,7
Lana Braun (2007)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.05.2022
22
13,54
+1,1
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
23
13,54
+0,1
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
24
13,56
-0,6
Maybrit Kreye (2007)
TG Biberach
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
25
13,59
-1,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
26
13,65
+0,8
Lara Mayer (2007)
LG Staufen
Ulm
07.05.2022
27
13,65
+1,2
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
28
13,65
-0,6
Fenja Jauch (2007)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
29.07.2022
29
13,66
+0,3
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
30
13,66
-0,3
Jana Mayer (2007)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022

300 m

1
40,71
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
2
40,92
Julie Krulova (2008)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Besigheim
26.05.2022
3
42,87
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
4
42,89
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
5
43,53
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Weilheim
08.05.2022
6
43,83
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilheim
08.05.2022
7
43,92
Elina Göcken (2007)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Besigheim
26.05.2022
8
44,33
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
9
44,50
Indira Dehlis (2008)
FSV Schwenningen
Moos Iznang
06.07.2022
10
44,57
Naomi Baumann (2008)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
11
44,70
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.09.2022
12
44,90
Stuttgarter LC
Besigheim
26.05.2022
13
44,95
TSV Schmiden
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
14
45,02
Marlene Jung (2008)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
15
45,19
Anna Späth (2008)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
16
45,27
Lara Mayer (2007)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
17
45,66
Ulmer Kanufahrer
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
18
45,90
Lina Krüger (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
19
46,02
Nele Dörr (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
20
46,06
Jule Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
21
46,20
Lilli Haupt (2008)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Balingen
11.09.2022
22
46,28
ASV Aichwald
Kernen-Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
23
46,32
Jana Mayer (2007)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
24
46,46
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
25
46,55
LG Filstal
Kernen-Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
26
46,67
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
27
46,75
Flora Mosthaf (2008)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
28
46,77
Jette Helbig (2007)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
29
46,77
LG Weissacher Tal
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
30
46,96
Pia Leuthner (2008)
KSG Gerlingen
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022

800 m

1
2:19,40
Elina Göcken (2007)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Bremen
10.07.2022
2
2:22,75
TSV Wildbad
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
3
2:23,40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
4
2:23,89
Ulmer Kanufahrer
Frankfurt
18.06.2022
5
2:24,57
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.05.2022
6
2:25,21
Maray Benner (2007)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
02.06.2022
7
2:26,63
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
8
2:28,37
LG Filstal
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
9
2:29,63
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
10
2:29,79
Sina Schmer (2007)
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
11
2:30,43
Jule Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
12
2:31,28
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
13
2:31,77
Laura Klaß (2007)
TG Nürtingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
14
2:32,04
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
22.05.2022
15
2:32,24
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
09.10.2022
16
2:33,68
TSG Balingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
17
2:33,89
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
18
2:34,11
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
19
2:34,19
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
20
2:34,85
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
21
2:35,23
KSG Gerlingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.07.2022
22
2:35,67
TSG Münsingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
23
2:36,18
Leni Göser (2007)
LG Teck
Weilheim
08.05.2022
24
2:36,21
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
25
2:36,64
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
26
2:38,14
LG Filder
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
27
2:39,54
Jana Mayer (2007)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
26.05.2022
28
2:39,70
Maya Schultze (2007)
TV Oberhaugstett
Winterbach
22.05.2022
29
2:41,08
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
30
2:41,28
Luisa Schulz (2007)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022

2.000 m

1
6:46,64
Elina Göcken (2007)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
2
6:49,91
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
3
7:08,03
Marie Brand (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
4
7:23,79
LG Filstal
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
5
7:27,3
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
6
7:33,61
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
7
7:35,4
Jule Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
8
7:42,70
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
9
7:50,60
Alice Klaus (2007)
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
10
7:54,42
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
11
8:03,5
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
23.06.2022
12
8:09,3
Franca Roulet (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
13
8:09,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
14
8:12,22
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
15
8:16,32
TSG Münsingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
16
8:24,29
Anna Feil (2007)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022

3.000 m

1
10:53,46
Julia Dikic (2008)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
26.05.2022
2
10:55,90
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
3
11:28,67
Jolina Stoll (2008)
TSF Welzheim
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
4
11:48,79
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
5
12:51,81
KSG Gerlingen
Besigheim
26.05.2022

5 km Straße

1
21:27
Nele Schaber (2007)
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach
20.10.2022
2
21:55
KSG Gerlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2022
3
28:46
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
27.04.2022

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,77
-0,8
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
2
11,80
+2,0
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Heuchelheim
17.09.2022
3
11,90
-1,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Engen
30.04.2022
4
12,46
+0,6
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
08.05.2022
5
12,67
+0,1
Katja Hiller (2007)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
09.10.2022
6
12,68
+1,6
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
7
12,72
+0,2
LG Welfen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
8
12,75
+0,0
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2022
9
12,75
-0,8
LG Filstal
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
10
12,78
+1,6
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen
15.05.2022
11
12,78
-0,8
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
12
12,89
+1,9
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
13
12,90
+0,2
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
22.05.2022
14
13,05
+0,4
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Besigheim
26.05.2022
15
13,16
+1,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
16
13,22
-0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
17
13,25
+0,4
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
18
13,34
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
04.06.2022
19
13,38
+0,4
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
20
13,38
+1,1
Jette Helbig (2007)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
21
13,40
+0,3
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
22
13,48
+1,5
Daria Dunke (2007)
SV Winnenden
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
23
13,48
+0,3
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
24
13,53
+0,6
Sina Schmer (2007)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
25
13,60
+1,2
Natalie Helm (2007)
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
26
13,61
+0,4
Nina Jäggle (2007)
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
26.05.2022
27
13,70
+1,6
Nele Brey (2007)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
10.07.2022
28
13,70
-0,8
SV Oberteuringen
Engen
17.09.2022
29
13,70
+0,1
Maybrit Kreye (2007)
TG Biberach
Weingarten
09.10.2022
30
13,72
-1,2
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
45,30
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Engen
30.04.2022
2
46,45
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Engen
30.04.2022
3
46,82
VfL Sindelfingen
Bremen
10.07.2022
4
47,06
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Frankfurt
18.06.2022
5
48,34
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
6
48,39
Elina Göcken (2007)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
7
48,87
Nele Schmidt (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
29.06.2022
8
49,62
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
9
50,67
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
10
50,71
Nele Dörr (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
29.06.2022
11
52,1
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
13.04.2022
12
52,73
Nina Jäggle (2007)
TSV Schmiden
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
13
52,75
Marlene Jung (2008)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Engen
30.04.2022
14
54,41
LG Welfen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
15
55,46
SV Oberteuringen
Engen
30.04.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,65
Daria Dunke (2007)
SV Winnenden
Degerloch
14.05.2022
2
1,64
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
3
1,60
TV Rottenburg
Weingarten
21.05.2022
4
1,60
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
5
1,56
Katja Hiller (2007)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
6
1,56
Zeliha Atici (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
7
1,52
Hailey Ritz (2007)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
8
1,52
Sina Schmer (2007)
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
9
1,52
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
21.05.2022
10
1,52
Stuttgarter LC
Winterbach
21.05.2022
11
1,52
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Besigheim
26.05.2022
12
1,52
Maybrit Kreye (2007)
TG Biberach
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13
1,51
TS Göppingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
14
1,49
Luisa Schulz (2007)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
15
1,49
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lindau
16.07.2022
16
1,48
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Ulm
07.05.2022
17
1,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
18
1,48
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
19
1,48
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
20
1,48
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
21
1,48
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
22
1,48
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
23
1,46
Katharina Abt (2007)
TV Möhringen
Gosheim
14.05.2022
24
1,44
Anne Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
25
1,44
Jana Mayer (2007)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
18.05.2022
26
1,44
SG Dettingen/Donau
Neusäß
09.07.2022
27
1,44
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
28
1,44
Delina Okbe (2007)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
29
1,43
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
04.06.2022
30
1,43
Lena Knecht (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
31
1,43
Jette Helbig (2007)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.07.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
3,65
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bremen
10.07.2022
2
2,70
Anne Zill (2007)
TSV Rottweil
Frankfurt
18.06.2022
3
2,00
Viyan Baris (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022

Weitsprung

1
5,44
+1,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
2
5,37
+1,9
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
3
5,30
+2,0
TV Rottenburg
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
4
5,17
+0,9
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
5
5,11
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
6
5,08
+0,9
Laura Beiter (2007)
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
7
5,08
+0,3
Leni Göser (2007)
LG Teck
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
8
5,06
+1,1
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
9
5,05
+0,8
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
10
5,04
+1,3
Lara Mayer (2007)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
11
5,03
+1,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
30.04.2022
12
5,03
-0,9
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
24.09.2022
13
5,02
+0,0
Katja Hiller (2007)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
14
5,00
+1,0
Lena Knecht (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
15
4,98
+0,2
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
16
4,92
+0,7
Maybrit Kreye (2007)
TG Biberach
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
17
4,92
+1,1
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
18
4,91
+0,3
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2022
19
4,91
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
20
4,90
-0,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
21
4,89
+0,0
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
22
4,88
+1,3
Luisa Schulz (2007)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
23
4,87
-0,1
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2022
24
4,85
+1,5
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
07.05.2022
25
4,84
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
26
4,82
+0,0
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
27
4,81
+0,4
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
28.05.2022
28
4,80
+0,0
Nina Jäggle (2007)
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
29
4,79
+1,4
Fenja Jauch (2007)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
29.07.2022
30
4,78
+0,9
Anne Zill (2007)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
07.05.2022
31
4,78
+0,2
Daria Dunke (2007)
SV Winnenden
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
32
4,78
+1,3
Zeliha Atici (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Dagersheim
23.07.2022

Dreisprung

1
11,14
-0,5
Laura Beiter (2007)
TSV Freudenstadt
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
2
11,02
-0,1
TV Rottenburg
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
3
10,79
+0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Eppingen
04.06.2022
4
10,50
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Ingolstadt
25.06.2022
5
9,50
+0,2
TS Göppingen
Calw
21.07.2022
6
9,43
+0,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Weisenbach
26.05.2022
7
9,42
-0,1
Annika Rick (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Heilbronn
31.07.2022

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
13,58
LG Lauter
Heuchelheim
17.09.2022
2
12,71
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
3
11,79
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
4
11,75
Katja Hiller (2007)
LG Welfen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
5
11,53
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
6
11,33
VfL Sindelfingen
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
7
10,85
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
8
10,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
9
10,49
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilheim
08.05.2022
10
10,49
Laura Berger (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
11
10,48
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12
10,38
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.05.2022
13
10,03
TV Rottenburg
Oberhaugstett
25.06.2022
14
9,84
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
15
9,63
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Ulm
07.05.2022
16
9,57
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
17
9,41
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
18
9,33
Lisa Kroll (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
19
8,89
LG Teck
Weilheim
08.05.2022
20
8,88
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
18.09.2022
21
8,70
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
22
8,68
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
23
8,67
Zeliha Atici (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
24
8,67
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lindau
16.07.2022
25
8,66
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Geislingen
18.09.2022
26
8,65
VfL Sindelfingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
27
8,61
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
28
8,59
Katharina Abt (2007)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
24.09.2022
29
8,48
Turnverein Altdorf
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
30
8,47
Viyan Baris (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
36,69
LG Lauter
Frankfurt
19.06.2022
2
32,18
Laura Berger (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
3
31,46
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
4
30,00
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
5
27,21
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.05.2022
6
26,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
7
25,52
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
8
23,74
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
9
22,96
TSV Frickenhausen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
10
22,62
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.09.2022
11
22,59
Lea Herterich (2007)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.09.2022
12
22,21
Lisa Kroll (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
13
21,03
Maybrit Kreye (2007)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
14.05.2022
14
20,25
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
15
20,23
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
16
19,97
Viyan Baris (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
17
19,95
Jule Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
18
19,94
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Geislingen
18.09.2022
19
19,65
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
20
18,72
Lea Müller (2007)
TSV Frickenhausen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
21
17,97
Maria Lazi (2007)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
22
17,61
SG Dettingen/Donau
Altshausen
09.04.2022
23
17,26
SV Oberteuringen
Radolfzell
26.03.2022
24
15,13
LG Teck
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
25
14,46
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.03.2022
26
12,00
Franca Roulet (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
37,96
Alisa Pfindel (2007)
TSV Frickenhausen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
2
27,79
Leni Weber (2007)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2022
3
27,02
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
31.07.2022
4
24,55
Lea Müller (2007)
TSV Frickenhausen
Heilbronn
31.07.2022

Speerwurf 500 g

1
40,00
Viyan Baris (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
2
38,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Heuchelheim
17.09.2022
3
37,50
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Halle/Saale
27.08.2022
4
37,28
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
5
35,71
SG Dettingen/Donau
Neusäß
09.07.2022
6
34,98
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
7
34,19
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
8
32,92
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
9
31,45
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
24.07.2022
10
30,49
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
11
29,48
Lena Knecht (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
12
29,25
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
13
28,81
LG Filder
Lingolsheim/F
28.05.2022
14
28,78
Lisa Kroll (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
15
27,05
SG Dettingen/Donau
Altshausen
09.04.2022
16
26,88
Jule Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
26.05.2022
17
26,36
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
22.05.2022
18
26,30
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2022
19
26,29
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
04.06.2022
20
26,19
SV Oberteuringen
Heilbronn
30.07.2022
21
26,18
Sarah Fuchs (2007)
LG Filder
Balingen
11.09.2022
22
25,55
Ronja Schmid (2007)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
23
25,50
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
24
25,23
LG Welfen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
25
25,10
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
26
25,00
Franca Roulet (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
27
24,20
Johanna Wecke (2007)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Degerloch
25.09.2022
28
24,01
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2022
29
23,97
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
30
23,80
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
24.07.2022

Ballwurf

1
39,00
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
2
35,50
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.03.2022
3
35,00
SV Oberteuringen
Radolfzell
26.03.2022
4
27,50
Heidi Frey (2007)
SV Waldmössingen
Zell am Harmersbach
24.04.2022

4-Kampf

1
2.259
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,63(-0,3)-5,20(+0,6)-1,60-11,45
2
2.161
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
13,80(-0,4)-5,00(+0,5)-1,64-11,53
3
2.138
Katja Hiller (2007)
LG Welfen
Ulm
07.05.2022
12,79(+1,5)-4,79(+1,0)-1,52-11,07
4
2.054
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,99(-0,8)-4,84(+0,7)-1,44-10,48
5
2.048
TV Rottenburg
Weingarten
21.05.2022
14,10(-0,4)-5,10(+0,0)-1,60-9,51
6
2.033
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
24.09.2022
13,64(+0,0)-5,03(-0,9)-1,48-10,24
7
2.021
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
13,41(-0,9)-5,06(+1,1)-1,44-9,96
8
2.002
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Ulm
07.05.2022
13,52(+1,5)-4,87(+2,2)-1,48-9,63
9
1.995
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
08.10.2022
12,81(+0,0)-5,05(+0,0)-1,40-8,66
10
1.973
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,05(-0,8)-4,92(+1,1)-1,48-9,84
11
1.967
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,94(-0,3)-4,89(+0,0)-1,48-9,57
12
1.963
Zeliha Atici (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,78(-0,2)-4,78(+1,3)-1,56-8,31
13
1.935
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,42(-0,8)-4,76(+0,9)-1,52-9,41
14
1.912
Maybrit Kreye (2007)
TG Biberach
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,67(-0,8)-4,92(+0,7)-1,52-7,17
15
1.902
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,84(+0,0)-4,78(-1,1)-1,44-8,68
16
1.898
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,39(-0,3)-4,82(+0,0)-1,40-8,21
17
1.884
VfL Sindelfingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
13,18(+0,3)-4,93(+0,2)-1,40-7,24
18
1.881
Sina Schmer (2007)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,32(+0,0)-4,47(+0,7)-1,48-7,48
19
1.850
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,50(-0,8)-4,40(+1,0)-1,40-10,28
20
1.839
Stuttgarter LC
Winterbach
21.05.2022
14,51(+1,6)-4,52(+1,3)-1,52-7,97
21
1.834
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,71(+0,4)-4,57(+0,8)-1,40-7,96
22
1.827
Maya Schultze (2007)
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,92(-0,2)-4,66(+0,0)-1,40-7,96
23
1.827
Anne Zill (2007)
TSV Rottweil
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
13,63(+0,0)-4,52(-0,1)-1,40-7,80
24
1.820
LG Welfen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
13,46(+0,0)-4,59(-0,2)-1,32-8,28
25
1.818
VfL Sindelfingen
Weilstetten
29.05.2022
13,80(-0,6)-4,04(+1,4)-1,32-10,47
26
1.787
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
13,96(-1,4)-4,45(-0,1)-1,40-7,66
27
1.781
Katharina Abt (2007)
TV Möhringen
Gosheim
14.05.2022
14,61(-0,5)-4,21(+0,7)-1,46-8,43
28
1.763
Lara Mayer (2007)
LG Staufen
Ulm
07.05.2022
13,65(+0,8)-4,63(+1,0)-1,32-7,26
29
1.753
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
21.05.2022
14,00(-0,4)-3,98(+0,0)-1,40-8,20
30
1.745
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
13,36(+1,6)-4,23(+3,6)-1,28-7,90

7-Kampf

1
3.872
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,63(-0,3)-5,20(+0,6)-11,45-1,60/12,12(+0,3)-34,28-2:34,11
2
3.650
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
13,80(-0,4)-5,00(+0,5)-11,53-1,64/12,84(+0,2)-37,28-2:56,56
3
3.545
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
24.09.2022
13,64(+0,0)-5,03(-0,9)-10,24-1,48/13,11(-0,3)-30,83-2:35,41
4
3.525
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
12,99(-0,8)-4,84(+0,7)-10,48-1,44/12,50(-0,8)-23,12-2:36,64
5
3.507
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
08.10.2022
12,81(+0,0)-5,05(+0,0)-8,66-1,40/12,29(+0,9)-23,51-2:32,24
6
3.467
Annika Grimm (2007)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,94(-0,3)-4,89(+0,0)-9,57-1,48/13,05(-0,8)-30,77-2:38,69
7
3.443
Katja Hiller (2007)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
12,80(-0,7)-4,46(-0,8)-11,07-1,56/12,84(+0,2)-23,16-3:07,83
8
3.403
Sina May (2007)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
21.05.2022
13,60(-0,7)-4,72(+0,0)-9,30-1,48/13,00(+0,2)-26,36-2:43,79
9
3.368
Kira Seifried (2007)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,05(-0,8)-4,92(+1,1)-9,84-1,48/13,38(+0,4)-31,45-2:59,79
10
3.357
Nele Schmid (2007)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,42(-0,8)-4,76(+0,9)-9,41-1,52/13,60(+0,6)-32,59-2:52,42
11
3.351
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
13,41(-0,9)-5,06(+1,1)-9,96-1,44/13,08(+0,0)-23,86-3:02,58
12
3.333
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,71(+0,4)-4,57(+0,8)-7,96-1,40/13,48(+0,3)-26,61-2:26,96
13
3.323
Sina Schmer (2007)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,32(+0,0)-4,47(+0,7)-7,48-1,48/13,53(+0,6)-23,34-2:30,71
14
3.280
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,84(+0,0)-4,78(-1,1)-8,68-1,44/13,25(+0,4)-23,80-2:48,22
15
3.264
TV Rottenburg
Weingarten
21.05.2022
14,10(-0,4)-5,10(+0,0)-9,51-1,60/13,84(+0,2)-18,91-3:07,96
16
3.210
Anne Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
13,36(+1,6)-4,23(+3,6)-7,90-1,28/12,96(+1,1)-23,44-2:32,71
17
3.178
Maybrit Kreye (2007)
TG Biberach
Weingarten
08.10.2022
13,62(+0,0)-4,77(-0,1)-7,00-1,48/13,70(+0,1)-19,22-2:46,52
18
3.178
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,50(-0,8)-4,40(+1,0)-10,28-1,40/15,18(+0,3)-32,29-2:55,30
19
3.175
LG Welfen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
13,73(-0,4)-4,40(+0,0)-8,70-1,32/12,72(+0,2)-25,23-2:58,58
20
3.138
Maya Schultze (2007)
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
13,92(-0,2)-4,66(+0,0)-7,96-1,40/13,73(-0,8)-18,29-2:43,67
21
3.093
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
13,96(-1,4)-4,45(-0,1)-7,66-1,40/13,01(+0,2)-18,38-2:54,71
22
2.991
LG Hohenlohe
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
13,98(+0,5)-4,43(-0,1)-8,05-1,28/14,19(-0,6)-16,62-2:43,84
23
2.984
Anne Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
14,81(-0,9)-4,05(+0,6)-7,98-1,44/13,97(+0,0)-19,11-2:52,96
24
2.942
Jule Krauß (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
14,12(+2,0)-4,33(+1,5)-6,42-1,28/15,10(+1,4)-20,33-2:33,31
25
2.886
Nele Brey (2007)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
23.07.2022
14,92(+0,0)-4,04(+0,6)-7,42-1,40/14,12(+0,6)-17,65-2:56,66
26
2.793
Laura Klaß (2007)
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
15,14(+0,0)-3,92(+0,0)-6,34-1,36/14,40(-0,3)-13,85-2:39,73
27
2.673
Franca Roulet (2007)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
14,53(+2,0)-4,39(+1,6)-6,73-1,16/16,08(+1,1)-12,91-2:43,56
28
2.455
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
21.05.2022
14,40(+0,0)-4,27(+0,7)-5,65-1,24/16,66(+1,1)-11,26-3:29,03
29
2.294
Rebecca Klutz (2007)
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
14,78(+0,5)-3,66(+0,0)-5,50-1,24/17,19(-0,6)-14,99-4:04,38
30
2.245
Diola Jahiu (2007)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
20.06.2022
16,11(+0,2)-3,59(+0,3)-5,97-1,12/17,95(+0,2)-12,81-3:07,04

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.483
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
04.06.2022
13,10(+1,5)-13,24(+0,0)-5,01(+0,0)-1,46-18,56
2
2.467
TV Rottenburg
Hausach
29.05.2022
13,95(+0,0)-13,89(+0,0)-5,04(+0,1)-1,60-18,90
3
2.327
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
04.06.2022
13,89(+1,0)-13,56(-0,5)-4,87(+0,0)-1,37-18,40
4
2.283
Natalie Helm (2007)
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
13,93(+0,7)-13,60(+1,2)-4,36(-0,2)-1,40-18,41
5
2.239
Maya Schultze (2007)
TV Oberhaugstett
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
13,97(+1,1)-14,00(+1,1)-4,33(+0,9)-1,36-19,27
6
2.147
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
14,67(+1,4)-14,92(+1,1)-4,12(-0,8)-1,36-22,00
7
1.942
Lena Plangger (2007)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ettlingen
14.05.2022
14,43(+1,1)-16,38(+1,2)-3,89(+0,2)-1,28-14,85

Block Lauf

1
2.425
Ina Göttling (2007)
TB Tailfingen
Leonberg
21.05.2022
13,57(+1,7)-13,83(-0,4)-4,98(+0,2)-39,00-8:12,22

Block Wurf

1
2.432
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
04.06.2022
13,98(-0,6)-13,34(+0,0)-4,73(-0,6)-10,65-23,40
2
2.340
Laura Berger (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
04.06.2022
14,42(+1,1)-14,08(+0,0)-4,16(-0,7)-9,48-32,08
3
1.919
VfL Sindelfingen
Emmering
04.06.2022
13,88(+1,1)-13,93(+0,0)-o(+0,0)-9,96-28,69