WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
10,85
+1,8
TSV Frickenhausen
Walldorf
18.06.2022
2
11,12
+1,7
Leon Hofmann (2006)
LG Staufen
Ulm
16.07.2022
3
10,9
 
Jamie Antal (2005)
MTG Wangen
Augsburg
02.06.2022
4
11,21
-1,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
5
11,29
+0,0
LG Filstal
Eislingen
10.07.2022
6
11,34
+0,1
SG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
7
11,42
+0,1
Moritz Doula (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
8
11,50
+0,0
LAC Essingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
9
11,51
+1,2
Nils Gade (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
10
11,53
+0,6
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.04.2022
11
11,54
+0,7
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
12
11,56
+1,7
SV Unterjesingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2022
13
11,56
+0,5
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
14
11,59
+1,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
15
11,60
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16
11,60
+0,0
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Walldorf
25.06.2022
17
11,61
+0,6
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
02.07.2022
18
11,72
-1,0
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Walldorf
19.06.2022
19
11,77
-0,1
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
21.05.2022
20
11,79
+0,8
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
21
11,80
+1,4
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
21.05.2022
22
11,82
+0,8
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
23
11,83
-0,7
Unterländer LG
Walldorf
25.06.2022
24
11,87
+0,3
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
25
11,90
-0,1
Kasjan Krokos (2005)
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
21.05.2022
26
11,90
+1,0
Ilyas Tektas (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Besigheim
26.05.2022
27
11,91
+0,6
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
28
11,91
-1,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
29
11,91
+1,1
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
30
11,94
+0,1
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
31
11,94
+0,9
TV Oberhaugstett
Winterbach
21.05.2022

200 m

1
22,28
-0,8
TSV Frickenhausen
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
2
22,44
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
3
22,6
 
Jamie Antal (2005)
MTG Wangen
Augsburg
02.06.2022
4
23,02
-0,2
LG Filstal
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
5
23,11
+0,0
SG Weinstadt
Walldorf
26.06.2022
6
23,34
+0,0
LAC Essingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
7
23,36
+0,7
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
8
23,39
-0,3
Nils Gade (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
9
23,41
+0,0
LAC Essingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
10
23,55
+0,0
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Walldorf
26.06.2022
11
23,65
+0,0
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Walldorf
26.06.2022
12
23,89
-0,1
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
13
23,90
-0,2
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.09.2022
14
23,91
+0,5
Kasjan Krokos (2005)
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
21.05.2022
15
24,04
-0,9
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Walldorf
19.06.2022
16
24,09
+0,9
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
17
24,15
+0,7
Ben Frei (2005)
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
18
24,30
+1,1
Luca Gränzer (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
19
24,31
+0,9
Ilyas Tektas (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Besigheim
26.05.2022
20
24,33
+0,9
Ben Schmidt (2005)
SGV Murr
Besigheim
26.05.2022
21
24,39
+0,9
Ivan Shynhur (2005)
TV Cannstatt
Ludwigsburg
25.09.2022
22
24,40
+1,4
Vincent Gnadt (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
23
24,43
+0,0
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
21.05.2022
24
24,47
+0,0
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2022
25
24,50
+0,9
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
26
24,58
+0,1
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
27
24,67
+0,5
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
21.05.2022
28
24,79
+1,1
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
29
24,88
-0,3
LAC Degerloch
Tübingen
28.05.2022
30
24,89
-0,4
David Guslov (2005)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Uhingen
14.05.2022

400 m

1
51,73
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
2
51,99
LG Filstal
Weingarten
02.07.2022
3
52,59
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
4
52,97
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
5
53,26
SG Weinstadt
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
6
53,43
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
7
53,51
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
8
53,71
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
9
53,84
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
02.07.2022
10
53,92
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
21.05.2022
11
54,14
Kasjan Krokos (2005)
LG Nagoldtal
Walldorf
25.06.2022
12
54,15
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
13
54,20
Timon Block (2006)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
14
54,28
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
15
54,37
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16
54,47
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
17
54,60
Ben Schmidt (2005)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
18
54,85
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
19
54,87
Jakob Rojahn (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
20
54,94
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
21
55,00
Vincent Gnadt (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Tübingen
28.05.2022
22
55,09
Jannik Lucka (2006)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
23
55,17
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
24
55,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
25
55,23
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
26
55,34
LAC Essingen
Ulm
07.05.2022
27
55,40
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
28
55,45
Luca Gränzer (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
29
55,58
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
02.07.2022
30
55,59
Felix Stengel (2006)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.05.2022

800 m

1
1:56,58
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
2
1:57,16
Unterländer LG
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
05.08.2022
3
1:58,81
Ole Federolf (2005)
Unterländer LG
Walldorf
25.06.2022
4
1:59,30
LG Filder
Walldorf
25.06.2022
5
2:01,15
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Köngen
06.07.2022
6
2:01,36
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
7
2:02,41
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
10.08.2022
8
2:04,62
Luca Gränzer (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
9
2:04,70
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
09.07.2022
10
2:04,86
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
03.08.2022
11
2:05,38
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Erbach
22.07.2022
12
2:05,68
Felix Stengel (2006)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
13
2:06,38
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
14
2:06,51
Timon Block (2006)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Walldorf
25.06.2022
15
2:09,13
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
16
2:09,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
17
2:09,42
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
18
2:09,55
Niklas Hirsch (2006)
TSG Steinheim
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
19
2:09,57
Jannik Lucka (2006)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Walldorf
25.06.2022
20
2:10,83
Moritz Mayr (2006)
TSV Erbach
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
21
2:10,87
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
22
2:11,49
Tim Niku (2005)
LG Staufen
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
23
2:12,23
Lukas Dietz (2006)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
24
2:12,51
MTV Stuttgart
Besigheim
26.05.2022
25
2:12,57
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2022
26
2:13,58
Benedikt Haym (2006)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
27
2:14,58
David Mettler (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Kernen - Rommelshausen
25.05.2022
28
2:15,30
LG Gäu Athletics
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
29
2:16,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
30
2:16,79
Pascal Freyer (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
25.09.2022

1.000 m

1
2:33,20
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
2
2:41,87
Felix Stengel (2006)
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
3
2:44,77
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022

1.500 m

1
4:05,56
Unterländer LG
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
07.08.2022
2
4:06,84
Ole Federolf (2005)
Unterländer LG
Mainz
28.05.2022
3
4:07,50
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
24.09.2022
4
4:11,52
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
5
4:12,24
LG Filder
Köngen
06.07.2022
6
4:12,88
Felix Stengel (2006)
TSG Balingen
Pfungstadt
18.06.2022
7
4:13,13
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
8
4:14,54
KSG Gerlingen
Rheinau-Freistett
09.07.2022
9
4:15,45
KSG Gerlingen
Rheinau-Freistett
09.07.2022
10
4:25,34
MTV Stuttgart
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
11
4:25,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
21.05.2022
12
4:26,27
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
28.05.2022
13
4:27,28
SV Winnenden
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
14
4:30,59
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
15
4:32,86
Moritz Mayr (2006)
TSV Erbach
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
16
4:34,65
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
17
4:37,51
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
22.05.2022
18
4:37,95
Tim Niku (2005)
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
19
4:39,43
Benedikt Haym (2006)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
20
4:41,07
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
09.10.2022
21
4:43,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
22
4:48,05
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
23
4:56,41
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
24
4:57,25
TSV Reute
Stuttgart
30.04.2022
25
4:57,38
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
26
4:59,02
Niklas Schmid (2005)
SV Tomerdingen
Köngen
06.07.2022
27
4:59,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
28
5:00,05
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
29
5:01,05
Niclas Penzel (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
30
5:02,44
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022

3.000 m

1
9:01,10
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Trier
09.09.2022
2
9:03,28
KSG Gerlingen
Erding
02.07.2022
3
9:09,79
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Pliezhausen
07.05.2022
4
9:19,95
Matteo Kozka (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
5
9:22,67
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
6
9:22,70
MTV Stuttgart
Walldorf
25.06.2022
7
9:26,19
KSG Gerlingen
Erding
02.07.2022
8
9:29,50
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
25.09.2022
9
9:43,61
LG Filder
Köngen
24.09.2022
10
9:44,89
SV Winnenden
Pfungstadt
03.08.2022
11
10:05,81
Arno Crepin (2005)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Pfungstadt
03.08.2022
12
10:38,87
Benedikt Haym (2006)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
13
10:39,1
Niklas Schmid (2005)
SV Tomerdingen
Augsburg
02.06.2022
14
10:54,8
TSV Reute
Augsburg
02.06.2022
15
11:06,39
Simon Poole (2006)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
25.09.2022
16
11:14,80
SV Tomerdingen
Erbach
22.07.2022

5.000 m

1
16:09,75
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
2
16:15,36
Matteo Kozka (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
3
16:21,60
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
4
16:21,7
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
5
16:47,34
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
6
16:48,08
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
7
16:51,33
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
8
17:11,22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
9
17:25,84
LG Filder
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
10
17:35,34
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gerlingen
10.04.2022
11
21:08,24
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Calw
07.07.2022

10 km Straße

1
33:34
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
2
33:52
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
3
34:18
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
4
35:06
MTV Stuttgart
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
5
35:24
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
6
35:44
KSG Gerlingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
7
36:19
Ole Federolf (2005)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
8
37:19
LG Filder
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
9
37:30
Benedikt Haym (2006)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
10
37:34
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
11
37:47
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
12
38:22
Vincent Beck (2006)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
13
38:42
Pascal Freyer (2005)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
14
44:39
TSV Reute
Heilbronn
09.10.2022

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:47:16
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
34:18 P. Breuninger 2005, 35:24 J. Liebrich 2007, 37:34 K. Rezene 2006
Heilbronn
09.10.2022

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
14,81
+1,6
Mick Glücker (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
16.07.2022
2
14,98
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
08.05.2022
3
15,27
-0,1
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Walldorf
26.06.2022
4
15,44
-0,5
LG Filstal
Weingarten
03.07.2022
5
15,44
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
6
15,46
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
7
15,51
-0,6
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
03.07.2022
8
15,66
+0,8
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
9
15,69
+0,5
Dean A. Neib (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
26.06.2022
10
16,00
-0,5
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
03.07.2022
11
16,10
-0,4
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
12
16,14
+1,3
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Halle (Saale)
27.08.2022
13
16,16
+0,0
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
14
16,27
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
30.04.2022
15
16,28
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
26.06.2022
16
16,39
-0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2022
17
16,58
-0,5
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Uhingen
14.05.2022
18
16,63
+0,0
LG Welfen
Engen
30.04.2022
19
16,95
-0,8
Niclas Penzel (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
20
17,15
-0,5
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
21
17,52
-0,8
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
22
17,82
-0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
23
17,90
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
09.10.2022
24
18,12
+0,0
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
22.05.2022
25
18,51
-0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
26
19,03
-0,2
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
27
19,12
-2,7
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
25.09.2022
28
19,14
-0,8
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
29
19,22
+0,0
SG Weinstadt
Winterbach
22.05.2022
30
19,78
-0,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
03.07.2022

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
58,34
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Walldorf
25.06.2022
2
58,38
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
3
58,68
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Walldorf
25.06.2022
4
60,52
Vincent Gnadt (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
5
61,57
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Neckartenzlingen
22.06.2022
6
62,22
LAC Degerloch
Besigheim
26.05.2022
7
64,09
Paul Schuh (2006)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
8
64,30
Ben Schmidt (2005)
SGV Murr
Murr
29.06.2022
9
65,05
Marius Braun (2006)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
26.05.2022

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:24,63
Vincent Beck (2006)
LG Filder
Waiblingen
03.07.2022
2
6:26,15
LG Filder
Ulm
15.07.2022
3
6:27,80
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
08.05.2022
4
6:38,75
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Koblenz
12.06.2022

4x100 m Staffel

1
43,33
LAZ Ludwigsburg
T. Pantis 2005, M. Glücker 2006, D. Neib 2005, J. Zeisberger 2006
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
2
45,13
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.06.2022
3
45,62
LG Staufen
S. Hofmann 2006, L. Hofmann 2006, B. Frei 2005, D. Memminger 2007
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022
4
45,67
LG Neckar-Enz
V. Gnadt 2005, J. Schumm 2006, L. Merita 2005, F. Breitkreutz 2006
Walldorf
26.06.2022
5
46,29
LG Filder
J. Hemminger 2005, J. Eppinger 2006, M. Jäger 2007, L. Kenner 2005
Walldorf
26.06.2022
6
46,44
TSV Schmiden
M. Thülly 2005, T. Frey 2005, N. Moll 2006, J. Stallbaum 2005
Walldorf
26.06.2022
7
46,82
Unterländer LG
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
23.07.2022
8
47,13
LAC Essingen
M. Ilzhöfer 2007, O. Borst 2006, B. Beyerle 2006, P. Ilzhöfer 2006
Walldorf
26.06.2022
9
47,91
LG Nagoldtal
K. Krokos 2005, F. Klose 2007, N. Steiner 2008, M. Ehnes 2006
Nagold
30.04.2022
10
49,34
TV Weilstetten
D. Steiner 2005, N. Gartmann 2005, J. Gartmann 2007, J. Gonser 2007
Albstadt
17.07.2022
11
51,34
LG Brenztal
J. Reger 2006, P. Sieburg 2005, L. Kalb 2006, L. Mannes 2006
Hürben
17.07.2022

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
8:23,42
LG Filder
V. Beck 2006, L. Kenner 2005, J. Henschel 2006
Freiburg
14.05.2022
2
8:50,85
KSG Gerlingen
B. Klöpfer 2005, N. Chrétien 2006, L. Henke 2005
Freiburg
14.05.2022
3
8:50,95
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
K. Rezene 2006, P. Breuninger 2005, J. Rojahn 2006
Freiburg
14.05.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,98
TSV Frickenhausen
Walldorf
18.06.2022
2
1,91
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
3
1,88
Matvij Chauch (2006)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Degerloch
14.05.2022
4
1,85
Marlon Gräfe (2006)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
25.09.2022
5
1,84
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
6
1,84
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
25.09.2022
7
1,80
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
8
1,77
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
9
1,76
Marius Braun (2006)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
10
1,76
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
11
1,76
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Winterbach
21.05.2022
12
1,74
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
13
1,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
14
1,72
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
15
1,72
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
16
1,72
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
18.05.2022
17
1,72
Mick Glücker (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
18
1,71
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
26.05.2022
19
1,70
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt
17.07.2022
20
1,70
LG Filder
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
21
1,69
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
07.05.2022
22
1,68
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
23
1,68
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
24
1,68
Lukas Wörner (2006)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
18.05.2022
25
1,68
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
26
1,68
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
27
1,66
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
28
1,65
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
29
1,65
Leon Bauer (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
28.07.2022
30
1,64
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
31
1,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
32
1,64
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
33
1,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
34
1,64
Dean A. Neib (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
35
1,64
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
4,85
TSV Schmiden
Walldorf
18.06.2022
2
4,60
LG Filstal
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
3
4,11
VfL Sindelfingen
Engen
15.05.2022
4
4,10
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
5
4,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
26.06.2022
6
4,00
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
14.05.2022
7
3,73
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
11.06.2022
8
3,70
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
26.05.2022
9
3,40
LG Welfen
Gersthofen
07.05.2022
10
3,11
Leo Michalek (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Engen
15.05.2022
11
3,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2022
12
3,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
13
3,10
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
14
3,02
TSG Eislingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.05.2022
15
3,02
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.05.2022
16
2,92
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
17
2,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2022
18
2,90
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
09.10.2022
19
2,80
SG Weinstadt
Winterbach
22.05.2022
20
2,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
21
2,70
TV Oberhaugstett
Winterbach
22.05.2022
22
2,60
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
23
2,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
24
2,60
Niclas Penzel (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
25
2,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
26
2,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
27
2,40
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
28
2,40
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
29
2,30
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2022
30
2,30
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
22.05.2022

Weitsprung

1
7,16
+0,6
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bozen/ITA
29.05.2022
2
6,80
+1,4
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
3
6,80
+0,2
Leon Hofmann (2006)
LG Staufen
Walldorf
25.06.2022
4
6,75
+0,4
LG Filstal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2022
5
6,42
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Walldorf
25.06.2022
6
6,35
+2,0
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
7
6,30
+0,9
SV Unterjesingen
Hechingen
02.07.2022
8
6,23
+0,7
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
9
6,21
+0,8
Fabian Löw (2005)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
10
6,20
+0,0
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
27.07.2022
11
6,17
+0,6
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Halle (Saale)
26.08.2022
12
6,16
-0,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
13
6,10
+0,6
Dean A. Neib (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
14
6,10
-0,7
LG Welfen
Engen
30.04.2022
15
6,06
+1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
16
6,02
+0,3
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uhingen
14.05.2022
17
5,99
+1,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.07.2022
18
5,90
+0,3
Natanael Epp (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
03.07.2022
19
5,90
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
20
5,83
+1,0
Marius Braun (2006)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
21
5,80
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
22
5,78
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2022
23
5,77
+1,3
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
24
5,76
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.07.2022
25
5,74
+1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
26
5,74
+1,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Degerloch
14.05.2022
27
5,74
-0,1
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Uhingen
14.05.2022
28
5,68
+1,5
Moritz Roth (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lustenau/AUT
14.05.2022
29
5,67
-0,2
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
21.05.2022
30
5,67
-0,6
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weissach im Tal
22.05.2022

Dreisprung

1
12,63
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Degerloch
14.05.2022
2
12,09
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
3
12,06
-0,8
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
4
11,81
-1,0
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
5
11,76
+0,1
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
6
11,52
-0,8
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
7
11,28
+2,0
Malik Badjie (2006)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
8
11,08
+0,0
Leon Bauer (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
28.07.2022

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
17,00
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Halle (Saale)
22.05.2022
2
14,45
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
3
14,01
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
4
13,76
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
5
13,68
Felix Helm (2005)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
17.07.2022
6
13,59
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
7
13,57
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Halle (Saale)
26.08.2022
8
13,18
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
9
13,12
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
18.09.2022
10
12,78
LG Welfen
Balingen
11.09.2022
11
12,71
Joel Putz (2006)
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
12
12,59
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
02.07.2022
13
12,42
TSV Frickenhausen
Altshausen
09.04.2022
14
12,15
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
15
12,09
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
16
11,90
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
02.07.2022
17
11,67
Enzo Marzini (2005)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
15.05.2022
18
11,65
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
19
11,64
TV Weilstetten
Altshausen
09.04.2022
20
11,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
21
11,43
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
22
11,37
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
23
11,33
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
30.04.2022
24
11,18
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Murr
26.03.2022
25
11,16
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
07.05.2022
26
10,98
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
27
10,94
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2022
28
10,90
LG Brenztal
Hürben
17.07.2022
29
10,74
SV Unterjesingen
Rottenburg
22.04.2022
30
10,65
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
57,14
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Walldorf
25.06.2022
2
49,22
TSV Frickenhausen
Sindelfingen
20.02.2022
3
47,67
TSV Schmiden
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
24.07.2022
4
44,39
TSV Frickenhausen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
5
40,29
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
6
37,64
Felix Helm (2005)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
7
37,41
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weisenbach
09.10.2022
8
36,19
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
9
35,38
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Waiblingen
26.03.2022
10
35,37
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Brackenheim
09.10.2022
11
34,74
LG Welfen
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
12
34,60
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Rechberghausen
01.05.2022
13
34,45
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
14
33,99
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Murr
26.03.2022
15
33,24
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
03.07.2022
16
32,92
Nils Gade (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
17
32,36
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.06.2022
18
32,18
LG Teck
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
19
32,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2022
20
32,04
TSV Frickenhausen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
21
31,01
Ian Hochrein (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.10.2022
22
30,97
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
22.05.2022
23
30,55
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
02.07.2022
24
30,19
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
25
29,47
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
03.07.2022
26
29,01
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.05.2022
27
28,72
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
24.04.2022
28
28,49
TG Nürtingen
Murr
26.03.2022
29
26,64
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
30
25,12
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2022

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
37,33
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
26.06.2022
2
34,12
TB Neuffen
Waiblingen
26.03.2022

Speerwurf 700 g

1
51,09
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
26.06.2022
2
47,91
TSV Schmiden
Murr
26.03.2022
3
47,57
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Walldorf
26.06.2022
4
46,00
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Offenburg
15.05.2022
5
45,73
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
26.05.2022
6
45,54
Nils Gade (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2022
7
45,38
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
8
45,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
03.07.2022
9
44,36
Robin Seegis (2005)
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
27.05.2022
10
44,16
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
11
43,78
TSV Frickenhausen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
12
43,66
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
25.09.2022
13
43,39
Maxim Brusa (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
26.05.2022
14
42,45
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
26.06.2022
15
41,94
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
30.04.2022
16
40,92
Lenny Werner (2005)
TV Murrhardt
Besigheim
26.05.2022
17
40,89
TB Neuffen
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
18
40,85
Noah Moser (2005)
TV Mühlacker
Nagold
20.07.2022
19
40,59
TSV Frickenhausen
Waiblingen
27.03.2022
20
39,90
LG Welfen
Balingen
11.09.2022
21
39,03
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
03.07.2022
22
38,89
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
07.05.2022
23
38,67
LG Filstal
Ulm
08.05.2022
24
37,68
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Walldorf
30.04.2022
25
36,83
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
26
36,40
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022
27
36,12
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.09.2022
28
36,03
LG Teck
Frickenhausen
30.04.2022
29
34,16
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
22.05.2022
30
33,98
TV Oberhaugstett
Winterbach
22.05.2022

5-Kampf

1
3.665
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,54(+0,7)-6,80(+1,4)-14,06-1,91-52,59
2
3.216
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
11,98(-0,4)-6,20(-0,4)-13,18-1,84-55,17
3
3.095
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
11,53(+0,0)-6,16(-1,5)-11,65-1,56-52,37
4
3.029
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
11,91(-1,1)-6,16(-0,3)-13,15-1,68-56,62
5
3.010
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
02.07.2022
11,80(+0,0)-6,42(+2,2)-11,90-1,60-55,58
6
2.993
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
02.07.2022
11,61(+0,6)-5,75(+1,3)-12,22-1,60-53,84
7
2.963
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
11,73(+0,0)-5,90(+0,0)-11,50-1,56-52,97
8
2.940
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
12,16(+0,3)-6,23(+0,7)-11,43-1,68-55,40
9
2.903
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,54(+0,2)-5,74(+1,4)-13,76-1,72-56,27
10
2.812
Tim Tressel (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,03(+0,6)-5,91(+0,9)-11,37-1,72-58,33
11
2.771
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
12,09(-0,5)-5,44(+0,0)-12,77-1,52-54,67
12
2.732
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
12,00(+1,5)-5,77(+1,3)-12,15-1,61-58,78
13
2.717
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
12,39(+0,3)-5,56(+1,1)-10,09-1,68-54,28
14
2.687
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
12,15(+0,6)-6,29(+0,3)-9,08-1,60-57,02
15
2.675
LAC Essingen
Ulm
07.05.2022
11,77(+0,0)-5,11(+1,3)-9,06-1,72-55,34
16
2.672
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
12,16(+0,0)-5,69(+1,0)-9,82-1,60-55,18
17
2.650
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
12,08(+0,0)-5,30(+0,6)-9,15-1,64-53,91
18
2.623
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
11,84(+0,6)-5,64(-1,5)-10,05-1,40-54,37
19
2.558
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
12,35(-0,5)-5,29(+0,0)-9,78-1,64-55,80
20
2.537
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
21.05.2022
12,49(-0,6)-5,67(-0,2)-7,83-1,60-53,92
21
2.523
Marius Braun (2006)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
12,69(+0,3)-5,83(+1,0)-7,61-1,76-57,16
22
2.474
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
12,10(-0,5)-5,32(+0,0)-9,27-1,68-59,57
23
2.386
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,64(+0,0)-5,05(+0,0)-12,09-1,64-61,76
24
2.357
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
12,57(+0,6)-5,43(+0,5)-7,01-1,72-58,12
25
2.352
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
08.10.2022
12,21(-1,1)-5,13(-0,3)-10,11-1,48-58,40
26
2.325
Lukas Wörner (2006)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
12,72(+0,3)-5,31(+2,1)-8,92-1,68-59,88
27
2.314
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
12,29(-0,6)-5,14(+0,0)-6,70-1,68-57,77
28
2.297
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,58(+0,0)-5,05(+1,0)-9,25-1,55-57,64
29
2.291
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
01.10.2022
12,46(-0,2)-5,55(+1,1)-7,07-1,56-57,79
30
2.284
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,67(+0,0)-5,05(+2,5)-9,43-1,55-57,82

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.285
SSV Ulm 1846
2.963 A. Rodrigues 2005, 2.672 P. Hagemeyer 2005, 2.650 M. Walcher 2005
Ulm
07.05.2022
2
8.104
LG Neckar-Enz
2.992 L. Merita 2005, 2.732 J. Schumm 2006, null F. Breitkreutz 2006
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
3
8.040
SSV Ulm 1846
2.903 S. Ulshöfer 2006, 2.853 A. Rodrigues 2005, 2.284 H. Papica 2006
Weingarten
02.07.2022
4
7.526
Unterländer LG
2.687 J. Beißwenger 2005, 2.482 M. Braun 2006, 2.357 N. Hermann 2005
Möckmühl
14.05.2022
5
6.877
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2.812 T. Tressel 2006, 2.038 L. Gulde 2006, 2.027 J. Göhring 2006
Weingarten
02.07.2022
6
6.549
SSV Ulm 1846
2.261 H. Papica 2006, 2.245 E. Gerstenmaier 2005, 2.043 N. Steinle 2006
Ulm
07.05.2022

10-Kampf

1
6.987
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
11,54(+0,7)-6,80(+1,4)-14,06-1,91-52,59/15,14(-0,6)-41,21-4,40-39,78-4:48,05
2
5.999
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Halle (Saale)
26.08.2022
11,67(+0,6)-6,17(+0,6)-13,57-1,59-54,71/16,14(+1,3)-35,00-3,70-51,08-5:16,76
3
5.916
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2022
11,53(+0,0)-6,16(-1,5)-11,65-1,56-52,37/16,28(-0,7)-34,45-4,20-38,67-5:16,20
4
5.738
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weingarten
02.07.2022
11,80(+0,0)-6,42(+2,2)-11,90-1,60-55,58/16,00(-0,5)-33,24-3,90-39,88-5:22,74
5
5.573
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
12,16(+0,3)-6,23(+0,7)-11,43-1,68-55,40/16,73(+0,0)-35,37-3,80-30,60-5:03,68
6
5.402
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
11,73(+0,0)-5,90(+0,0)-11,50-1,56-52,97/15,93(-0,7)-29,01-3,10-27,62-4:52,14
7
5.146
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
12,09(-0,5)-5,44(+0,0)-12,77-1,52-54,67/19,14(-0,8)-34,07-3,10-43,66-5:04,48
8
5.021
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,54(+0,2)-5,74(+1,4)-13,76-1,72-56,27/21,45(-0,6)-32,09-2,90-45,09-5:07,19
9
4.954
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,14(+0,6)-5,32(+1,2)-11,96-1,60-58,46/15,51(-0,6)-29,47-3,60-37,46-6:18,76
10
4.882
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
11,84(+0,6)-5,64(-1,5)-10,05-1,40-54,37/16,10(-0,4)-24,04-2,20-39,03-4:56,41
11
4.847
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
12,16(+0,0)-5,69(+1,0)-9,82-1,60-55,18/17,03(-0,7)-23,62-2,70-34,53-4:59,32
12
4.717
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2022
12,39(+0,3)-5,56(+1,1)-10,09-1,68-54,28/17,90(+0,0)-21,15-2,90-20,24-4:41,07
13
4.618
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
12,35(-0,5)-5,29(+0,0)-9,78-1,64-55,80/17,52(-0,8)-26,50-2,40-31,94-5:02,44
14
4.423
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Weingarten
21.05.2022
12,49(-0,6)-5,67(-0,2)-7,83-1,60-53,92/18,12(+0,0)-16,59-2,30-27,84-4:37,51
15
4.392
TB Neuffen
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,64(+0,0)-5,05(+0,0)-12,09-1,64-61,76/19,03(-0,2)-35,27-2,60-38,70-5:47,01
16
4.198
Jan Amann (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
21.05.2022
12,29(-0,6)-5,14(+0,0)-6,70-1,68-57,77/17,73(+0,0)-19,56-3,00-34,16-5:39,31
17
4.174
Niclas Penzel (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
24.09.2022
13,11(-0,5)-5,30(+0,1)-8,20-1,52-57,67/16,95(-0,8)-22,78-2,60-25,34-5:01,05
18
4.158
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,04(+0,2)-5,43(+0,0)-8,67-1,55-62,94/16,39(-0,6)-19,16-3,10-21,08-5:30,84
19
4.147
SG Weinstadt
Winterbach
22.05.2022
13,06(+1,4)-5,27(+4,8)-9,15-1,60-61,38/19,22(+0,0)-21,62-2,80-41,32-5:10,27
20
4.077
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
12,78(+0,0)-5,20(-0,7)-9,81-1,52-58,78/17,82(-0,7)-19,02-2,40-33,36-5:19,40
21
3.931
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
02.07.2022
12,58(+0,0)-5,05(+1,0)-9,25-1,55-57,64/19,78(-0,3)-19,20-2,60-31,47-5:24,65
22
3.676
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
12,33(+0,0)-5,15(-0,7)-7,03-1,40-54,47/aufg.-18,02-2,40-27,37-4:34,65
23
3.477
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2022
12,92(+0,0)-5,36(-1,4)-8,26-1,52-62,79/18,51(-0,7)-18,39-2,60-20,39-5:54,90
24
3.205
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2022
13,60(+1,5)-4,71(+1,6)-7,22-1,40-62,17/22,22(+0,3)-22,57-2,30-27,88-5:02,93
25
2.990
Paul Eberl (2006)
TSV Riedlingen
Weingarten
08.10.2022
13,29(-1,1)-4,56(+0,0)-7,92-1,52-63,50/20,69(+0,1)-20,53-2,10-22,00-5:57,31
26
2.812
SG Weinstadt
Winterbach
22.05.2022
13,04(+0,9)-4,63(+1,7)-7,34-1,40-62,57/20,97(+0,0)-19,77-o-21,98-5:44,48

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
14.326
SSV Ulm 1846
5.402 A. Rodrigues 2005, 4.847 P. Hagemeyer 2005, 4.077 H. Papica 2006
Ulm
07.05./08.05.2022
2
13.797
LG Neckar-Enz
5.786 L. Merita 2005, 4.954 J. Schumm 2006, 3.057 G. Noller 2006
Weingarten
02.07./03.07.2022