WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Seniorinnen W30

100 m

1
13,26
+0,6
LG Kappelberg
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
2
13,66
+0,9
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
3
13,86
-0,6
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
13.07.2011
4
14,55
+0,3
Gaby Beinlich (1981)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011

800 m

1
2:22,60
Birgit Lenz (1981)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
2
2:29,96
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
3
2:39,55
Gaby Beinlich (1981)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
4
2:49,78
Maike Banzhaf (1981)
TSV Riedlingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011

1.500 m

1
4:42,33
LG Weinstadt
Flein
20.08.2011
2
5:06,49
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Flein
27.08.2011

3.000 m

1
10:15,33
LG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
2
11:11,37
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.04.2011
3
11:19,75
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
20.07.2011

5.000 m

1
19:26,62
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Oberkirch
18.06.2011

10.000 m

1
40:52,08
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Köngen
08.10.2011

10 km Straße

1
38:49
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
2
38:50
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
3
39:33
LG Weinstadt
Schwaikheim
12.11.2011
4
40:11
TF Feuerbach
Renningen
09.10.2011
5
40:17
Meike Hess (1978)
VfL Ostelsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
6
41:36
Beate Bauer (1977)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Schwaikheim
12.11.2011
7
41:52
TF Feuerbach
Schemmerhofen
03.06.2011
8
43:50
Rahel Kömpf (1981)
TSV Calw
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
9
44:02
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
10
44:14
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
11
44:23
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
12
44:35
Nadine Hausch (1979)
TSV Gauselfingen
Ebingen
09.10.2011
13
45:05
TSG Ehingen
Geislingen
27.05.2011
14
45:20
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Schwaikheim
12.11.2011
15
45:36
TSV Riedlingen
Hochdorf
03.10.2011

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:08:07
SV Oberkollbach
40:39 R. Vielmeier 1961, 42:12 S. Heuer 1964, 45:16 C. Keppler 1978
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011

Halbmarathon

1
1:27:24
LG Weinstadt
Kandel
13.03.2011
2
1:31:33
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
29.05.2011
3
1:34:35
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Griesheim
17.04.2011
4
1:35:51
Corinna Frank (1981)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Griesheim
17.04.2011
5
1:37:23
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
6
1:40:31
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
7
1:44:09
Nadine Hausch (1979)
TSV Gauselfingen
Stuttgart
28.05.2011
8
1:55:15
Barbara Röhm (1981)
Lauftreff Sulz am Eck
Freiburg
03.04.2011
9
2:24:44
SV Ohmenhausen
Geislingen
09.04.2011

Marathon

1
3:17:39
Beate Bauer (1977)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Mannheim
12.05.2011
2
3:18:43
TF Feuerbach
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
3
3:46:11
TSV Calw
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
4
3:54:01
TSG Ehingen
Berlin
25.09.2011

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
16,19
-0,3
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
74,08
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
06.07.2011

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
12:38,51
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Regensburg
04.06.2011

4x100 m Staffel

1
58,51
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,45
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
2
1,30
Maike Banzhaf (1981)
TSV Riedlingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011

Weitsprung

1
4,94
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
2
4,56
+0,0
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
3
4,22
+1,9
Maike Banzhaf (1981)
TSV Riedlingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
4
4,22
-0,2
Kerstin Schad (1979)
LG Teck
Notzingen
03.07.2011

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
12,18
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
2
10,20
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
3
9,61
Maike Banzhaf (1981)
TSV Riedlingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
4
9,38
Kerstin Schad (1979)
LG Teck
Notzingen
03.07.2011
5
9,37
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
6
9,04
LAC Degerloch
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
7
8,29
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
36,55
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
2
33,93
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
3
33,59
TSV Holzelfingen
Riederich
28.05.2011
4
31,03
LAC Degerloch
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
5
26,15
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
6
25,81
Heidi Fries (1977)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
11.04.2011
7
24,97
Maike Banzhaf (1981)
TSV Riedlingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
8
24,64
Sabine Wagner (1981)
LG Teck
Balingen
14.05.2011
9
23,08
Kerstin Schad (1979)
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
37,04
Heidi Fries (1977)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
05.05.2011
2
25,53
LAC Degerloch
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011

Speerwurf 600 g

1
42,65
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
2
33,80
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
3
28,19
Maike Banzhaf (1981)
TSV Riedlingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
4
26,73
LAC Degerloch
Weinstadt
07.05.2011

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
8,52
LAC Degerloch
Zella-Mehlis
20.08.2011

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
1.978
LAC Degerloch
Zella-Mehlis
20.08.2011
22,50-8,70-26,94-25,53-8,52