WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Seniorinnen W50

100 m

1
13,47
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
2
14,93
+0,3
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
3
15,78
-0,8
Nina Geiger (1960)
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011
4
15,92
-0,2
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
03.09.2011
5
16,52
-0,2
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
03.09.2011
6
19,56
+0,3
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
7
19,68
+0,8
Karin Hönig (1959)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011

200 m

1
28,07
+0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
2
33,16
-0,2
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
03.09.2011
3
35,32
-0,2
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
03.09.2011

400 m

1
77,24
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011

800 m

1
2:50,89
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
2
2:59,69
KSV Hoheneck
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
3
5:07,31
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011

1.500 m

1
5:51,81
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Minden
31.07.2011

3.000 m

1
10:42,00
Fischbach
05.08.2011
2
11:33,32
LG Welfen
Fischbach
05.08.2011
3
11:33,67
SV Oberkollbach
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
4
12:20,3
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
5
12:45,7
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
6
14:00,49
KSV Hoheneck
Besigheim
27.07.2011

5.000 m

1
18:24,61
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
2
19:59,93
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
3
23:02,01
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Plochingen
09.09.2011

10.000 m

1
37:48,66
LG Welfen
Fischbach
12.08.2011
2
41:17,80
Ute Manz (1961)
SV Auingen
Köngen
08.10.2011
3
41:56,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
4
49:29,1
Sigrid Tautz (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011

10 km Straße

1
37:46
Blitzenreute
29.07.2011
2
38:30
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Herxheim
26.08.2011
3
39:38
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
29.07.2011
4
40:39
SV Oberkollbach
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011
5
41:04
TSG Leutkirch
Ravensburg
28.05.2011
6
41:55
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
7
42:48
Ute Manz (1961)
SV Auingen
Ehingen
04.09.2011
8
42:52
LG Neckar-Enz
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
9
43:08
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
10
43:11
Uschi Bergler (1958)
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
29.07.2011
11
43:27
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
28.05.2011
12
44:00
SV Böblingen
Herrenberg
16.04.2011
13
44:30
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
14
44:55
Ursula Walter (1960)
SC Neubulach
Herrenberg
16.04.2011
15
45:03
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mössingen
09.07.2011

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:00:35
LG Welfen
37:46 M. Heilig-Duventäster 1961, 39:38 B. Hoffmann 1957, 43:11 U. Bergler 1958
Blitzenreute
29.07.2011

Halbmarathon

1
1:22:43
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
2
1:24:02
Tenero/SUI
13.11.2011
3
1:26:50
LG Welfen
Tenero/SUI
13.11.2011
4
1:27:58
TSG Leutkirch
Bad Waldsee
14.05.2011
5
1:28:35
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
6
1:31:40
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
7
1:34:48
Uschi Bergler (1958)
LG Welfen
Tenero/SUI
13.11.2011
8
1:35:07
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kandel
13.03.2011
9
1:35:26
LG Welfen
Bregenz/AUT
02.10.2011
10
1:38:16
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
11
1:42:00
SG Schramberg
Oberndorf
08.05.2011
12
1:43:34
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
11.09.2011
13
1:43:57
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Stuttgart
28.05.2011
14
1:44:16
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
15
1:45:04
LG Steinlach
Öpfingen
23.04.2011

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:25:40
LG Welfen
1:24:02 M. Heilig-Duventäster 1961, 1:26:50 B. Hoffmann 1957, 1:34:48 U. Bergler 1958
Tenero/SUI
13.11.2011
2
5:04:53
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:35:46 N. Schwindt 1957, 1:43:10 F. Blumtritt-Stöhr 1961, 1:45:57 R. Fischer 1958
St. Leon-Rot
11.09.2011
3
5:20:11
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
1:43:57 S. Schonder 1959, 1:47:20 B. Walter 1955, 1:48:54 E. Wößner 1951
Stuttgart
29.05.2011

Marathon

1
2:54:49
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Dresden
23.10.2011
2
3:03:39
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
3
3:17:54
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rotterdam/NEL
10.04.2011
4
3:18:46
LG Welfen
Hamburg
22.05.2011
5
3:26:43
Heike Pinnow (1960)
TSV Schmiden
Würzburg
15.05.2011
6
3:31:20
LG Neckar-Enz
London/GBR
17.04.2011
7
3:31:25
LG Welfen
Hamburg
22.05.2011
8
3:32:12
Uschi Bergler (1958)
LG Welfen
Freiburg
03.04.2011
9
3:37:09
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
25.09.2011
10
3:38:36
LG Steinlach
Hamburg
22.05.2011
11
3:39:59
LG Welfen
Hamburg
22.05.2011
12
3:40:34
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Amsterdam/NEL
16.10.2011
13
3:47:51
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
14
3:51:23
Ingrid Borho (1959)
SG Schramberg
München
09.10.2011
15
3:55:01
Erika Brunner (1958)
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
25.09.2011

Marathon Mannschaft

1
10:30:10
LG Welfen
3:18:46 B. Hoffmann 1957, 3:31:25 M. Gentgen 1961, 3:39:59 S. Binder 1957
Hamburg
22.05.2011

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
19,22
-1,8
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Löffingen
04.06.2011

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
63,51
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Löffingen
04.06.2011

4x100 m Staffel

1
65,67
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,24
KSV Hoheneck
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011

Weitsprung

1
4,68
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
2
4,29
+1,3
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
3
3,35
-0,1
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
08.10.2011

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,26
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Crailsheim
02.04.2011
2
8,48
LG Filder
Bissingen
15.07.2011
3
8,38
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
4
7,52
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
5
7,41
Karin Hönig (1959)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Notzingen
03.07.2011
6
7,25
LG Neckar-Enz
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
7
6,91
Martina Comi (1961)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
03.09.2011
8
5,77
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
23,97
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
2
17,79
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
42,74
Heidi Keller (1957)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Dischingen
24.07.2011
2
36,45
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Löffingen
04.06.2011
3
35,55
Cornelia Uthe (1959)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Löffingen
04.06.2011
4
28,55
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Dischingen
24.07.2011

Speerwurf 500 g

1
24,74
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Erfurt
12.02.2011
2
14,89
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
03.09.2011

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
11,72
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Zella-Mehlis
20.08.2011

5-Kampf

1
2.338
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
16,06(+0,0)-3,21(-1,7)-5,77-1,18-3:06,35

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.057
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Zella-Mehlis
20.08.2011
33,69-8,92-23,00-22,43-11,72