WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Senioren M40

100 m

1
11,9
+1,3
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
29.04.2011
2
12,16
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Flein
20.08.2011
3
12,34
+0,4
Tom Walter (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
4
12,60
+1,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
5
12,65
+0,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
6
12,70
+0,7
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
22.05.2011
7
12,92
+0,3
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
06.08.2011
8
12,94
-0,3
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
03.07.2011
9
13,12
-1,3
Dirk Sagasser (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
10
13,15
+0,0
Frank Schmid (1967)
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
11
13,26
-0,7
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
30.04.2011
12
13,53
-0,7
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
30.04.2011
13
13,70
+0,1
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.09.2011
14
13,7
-0,9
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
15
13,8
+1,3
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
29.04.2011

200 m

1
24,68
+0,3
LG Brenztal
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
2
25,5
-0,5
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
3
26,13
+0,1
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
03.07.2011
4
26,87
-1,1
Dirk Sagasser (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
5
27,34
-1,3
TV Weilstetten
Löffingen
05.06.2011

400 m

1
54,92
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
03.09.2011
2
55,19
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
3
55,36
LG Brenztal
Flein
20.08.2011
4
61,32
SGV Murr
Löffingen
04.06.2011
5
68,81
Frank Schmid (1967)
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
17.09.2011
6
69,0
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011

800 m

1
2:06,38
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Ahlen
25.06.2011
2
2:11,51
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
08.07.2011
3
2:14,11
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Aulendorf
30.07.2011
4
2:19,69
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Leinfelden-Echetrdingen
02.06.2011
5
2:22,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echetrdingen
02.06.2011

1.000 m

1
2:44,65
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
2
2:54,67
TSG Söflingen
Essingen
03.07.2011

1.500 m

1
4:34,32
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Rheinau-Freistett
29.05.2011
2
4:35,8
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
3
4:44,05
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
4
4:45,53
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
20.08.2011
5
4:45,9
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
6
4:48,5
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
7
5:00,9
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
8
5:12,4
Gregor Kober (1967)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
9
5:28,18
Dirk Sagasser (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
10
6:09,2
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
11
6:17,55
Frank Schmid (1967)
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
18.09.2011
12
6:25,0
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2011

3.000 m

1
9:16,76
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
2
9:34,2
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
3
9:56,58
LG Filder
Besigheim
27.07.2011
4
9:58,4
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
5
10:01,81
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
20.07.2011
6
10:10,02
TSG Söflingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
7
10:10,13
LG Welfen
Fischbach
05.08.2011
8
10:19,50
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
9
10:23,8
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
10
10:26,07
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
11
10:26,4
Thomas Ipseiz (1969)
TSV Neuenstadt
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
12
10:50,2
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
13
10:53,4
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
14
11:11,93
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
15
11:17,6
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011

5.000 m

1
16:28,49
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011
2
16:58,31
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
27.07.2011
3
17:10,37
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
27.07.2011
4
17:18,56
LG Filder
Plochingen
09.09.2011
5
17:36,94
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
27.07.2011
6
17:51,60
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
7
17:58,54
Paul Schaaf (1969)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
8
18:41,70
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
9
19:24,93
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
10
19:37,51
Frank Stauß (1970)
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
11
19:52,2
Frank Medicke (1970)
LC Aalener Spion
Ellwangen
13.10.2011
12
20:35,07
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
13
21:20,66
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.09.2011

10.000 m

1
34:26,64
TSV Crailsheim
Fischbach
12.08.2011
2
34:55,3
LG Filder
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
3
35:43,9
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
4
36:40,92
Klaus Hirrle (1971)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Köngen
08.10.2011
5
37:40,2
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
15.10.2011
6
37:46,9
Rainer Nassal (1968)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
15.10.2011
7
38:58,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
8
40:43,1
SGV Murr
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
9
42:55,7
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
15.10.2011

10 km Straße

1
33:43
TSV Crailsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
2
34:03
Markus Brucks (1971)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
09.07.2011
3
34:17
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Bernhausen
26.06.2011
4
34:25
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
5
34:39
LG Filder
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
6
34:42
LG Welfen
Kellmünz
16.04.2011
7
34:59
Marc Lipowitz (1969)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
08.05.2011
8
35:06
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011
9
35:16
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011
10
35:20
Klaus Vetter (1967)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
11
35:38
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
12
35:41
TSG Söflingen
Kellmünz
16.04.2011
13
35:47
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
14.05.2011
14
36:04
Fred Gaiser (1967)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
15
36:04
SV Reinstetten
Bad Waldsee
14.05.2011

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:47:11
TSV Crailsheim
33:43 G. Seibold 1967, 35:38 R. Klie 1968, 37:50 J. Geiger 1958
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
2
1:49:49
LAV ASICS Tübingen
35:18 M. Quooß 1961, 35:20 K. Vetter 1967, 39:11 D. Wolf 1961
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
3
1:51:41
TSV Kiebingen
36:40 R. Grimm 1966, 37:05 U. Fischer 1960, 37:56 S. Fröhlich 1968
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
4
1:59:30
TF Feuerbach
38:55 F. Heidinger 1963, 40:02 A. Wenzel 1968, 40:33 A. Schumann 1968
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
5
2:01:45
LG Winterlingen
38:04 A. Rick 1970, 41:24 R. Traub 1966, 42:17 E. Hoffmann 1969
Ebingen
09.10.2011
6
2:02:43
Lauftreff Altburg
39:51 M. Spiekermann 1967, 41:29 R. Dalcolmo 1961, 41:23 U. Keppler 1958
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
7
2:04:53
VfL Ostelsheim
37:05 A. Gotsch 1970, 41:50 R. Nowak 1970, 45:58 F. Sommer 1965
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
8
2:06:07
LG Calw
38:54 M. Heiland 1959, 42:20 J. Burkhardt 1964, 44:53 S. Talmon 1967
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
9
2:06:15
LG Rems-Welland
41:12 R. Damrat 1966, 41:20 R. Strehle 1964, 43:43 S. Böhm 1970
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
10
2:09:17
TSV Neuenstadt
42:55 J. Wölfl 1958, 43:09 P. Hehl 1954, 43:13 H. Reuling 1970
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
11
2:15:46
SV Rotfelden
40:58 J. Stingl 1965, 47:17 W. Haselmaier 1955, 47:31 S. Bubser 1970
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011

Halbmarathon

1
1:13:27
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
2
1:15:08
LG Welfen
Kandel
13.03.2011
3
1:15:34
Bernd Weis (1968)
SG Dettingen/Erms
Kandel
13.03.2011
4
1:16:12
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Maximiliansau
16.04.2011
5
1:16:31
LG Filder
Kandel
13.03.2011
6
1:16:55
TSV Crailsheim
St. Leon-Rot
11.09.2011
7
1:17:14
TSG Söflingen
Bregenz/AUT
02.10.2011
8
1:17:40
TF Feuerbach
Griesheim
17.04.2011
9
1:18:27
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Ulm
18.09.2011
10
1:18:30
TF Feuerbach
Griesheim
17.04.2011
11
1:19:59
LG Welfen
Ulm
18.09.2011
12
1:20:09
TF Feuerbach
Griesheim
17.04.2011
13
1:20:20
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
18.09.2011
14
1:20:38
SV Reinstetten
Ulm
19.09.2011
15
1:20:41
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:56:19
TF Feuerbach
1:17:40 W. Assmann 1968, 1:18:30 A. Wenzel 1968, 1:20:09 A. Schumann 1968
Griesheim
17.04.2011
2
4:10:14
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:21:13 W. Dengler 1958, 1:23:11 W. Bauknecht 1953, 1:25:50 K. Diesch 1968
Tübingen
04.12.2011
3
4:27:08
VfL Freudenstadt
1:24:03 D. Krenz 1969, 1:27:04 R. Nassal 1968, 1:36:01 T. Leins 1960
St. Leon-Rot
11.09.2011
4
4:34:06
TSV Kiebingen
1:24:12 S. Fröhlich 1968, 1:34:37 R. Kienzle 1966, 1:35:17 M. Hartmann 1966
St. Leon-Rot
11.09.2011
5
4:38:24
TSV Neuenstadt
1:29:40 T. Ipseiz 1969, 1:31:51 M. Kühner 1956, 1:36:53 P. Hehl 1954
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
6
5:13:33
TSV Neuenstadt
1:37:16 J. Wölfl 1958, 1:46:37 H. Fiedler 1957, 1:49:40 S. Röckel 1968
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
7
5:33:36
Unterländer LG
1:43:42 R. Banaszczyk 1969, 1:52:50 T. Fischer 1966, 1:57:04 E. Silcher 1965
Heilbronn
15.05.2011

Marathon

1
2:38:55
LG Filder
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
2
2:41:11
Bernd Weis (1968)
SG Dettingen/Erms
Zürich/SUI
17.04.2011
3
2:41:13
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Hamburg
22.05.2011
4
2:42:55
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Florenz/ITA
27.11.2011
5
2:45:35
TV Spaichingen
Istanbul/TUR
16.10.2011
6
2:48:33
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
7
2:49:16
TF Feuerbach
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
8
2:49:35
Axel Maidorn (1969)
TSV Calw
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
9
2:52:47
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
10
2:52:59
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Berlin
25.09.2011
11
2:54:34
Thomas Reiff (1969)
TG Schömberg
Padua/ITA
17.04.2011
12
2:56:28
TSV Kiebingen
Bräunlingen
09.10.2011
13
2:56:41
Ralph Müller (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
14
3:00:49
Michael Just (1968)
TSV Talheim
Kandel
13.03.2011
15
3:01:57
SV Reinstetten
Bregenz/AUT
02.10.2011

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:51:31
TSV Kusterdingen
2:41:13 F. Honold 1969, 3:01:48 R. Steißlinger 1965, 3:08:30 S. Hüttner 1964
Hamburg
22.05.2011
2
9:14:38
VfL Ostelsheim
2:49:08 A. Gotsch 1970, 3:11:12 H. Rollwa 1950, 3:14:18 L. Becker 1960
Hamburg
22.05.2011
3
9:14:44
SV Rotfelden
3:01:12 G. Schnell 1957, 3:02:01 J. Stingl 1965, 3:11:31 P. Hauck 1967
Sankt Wendel
10.05.2011
4
11:22:12
TSV Neuenstadt
3:37:20 H. Reuling 1970, 3:52:26 B. Würth 1962, 3:52:26 F. Berger 1963
Heilbronn
15.05.2011

100 km Straße

1
9:10:18
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Jüterborg
30.04.2011
2
13:11:41
Marc Aschmann (1969)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Biel/SUI
17.06.2011

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
15,76
-0,5
VfL Winterbach
Sacramento/USA
16.07.2011
2
18,40
-1,5
Frank Schmid (1967)
SG Schramberg
Löffingen
04.06.2011
3
22,0
-1,2
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2011

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
60,23
LG Brenztal
Löffingen
04.06.2011

4x100 m Staffel

1
50,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
R. Vossler 1964, T. Walter 1968, C. Graubner 1971, T. Reinbeck 1957
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
2
53,67
LG Rems-Welland
G. Widmann 1968, H. Gentner 1965, S. Böhm 1970, R. Damrat 1966
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,84
LG Rems-Welland
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
2
1,72
Frank Schmid (1967)
SG Schramberg
Löffingen
04.06.2011
3
1,68
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
06.08.2011
4
1,64
Tom Walter (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
5
1,60
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Löffingen
04.06.2011
6
1,50
Frank Herre (1967)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M
17.07.2011
7
1,40
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
29.04.2011
8
1,32
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
4,03
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Geislingen
04.09.2011
2
3,50
VfL Winterbach
Löffingen
05.06.2011
3
2,74
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
03.07.2011
4
2,60
Dirk Sagasser (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
5
2,10
Frank Schmid (1967)
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
18.09.2011

Weitsprung

1
6,55
+1,1
VfL Winterbach
Sacramento/USA
15.07.2011
2
6,13
+1,4
LG Rems-Welland
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
3
5,89
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
4
5,89
+0,9
Frank Schmid (1967)
SG Schramberg
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
5
5,77
+1,4
Tom Walter (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
6
5,55
+0,3
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
7
5,06
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
8
5,04
+0,2
Dirk Sagasser (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
9
5,04
-0,6
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
03.07.2011
10
5,04
+0,2
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
30.04.2011
11
5,03
+0,2
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
12
4,99
+0,5
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
30.04.2011
13
4,96
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
08.05.2011
14
4,84
+0,0
Frank Herre (1967)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M
17.07.2011
15
4,15
+0,2
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.09.2011

Dreisprung

1
10,68
+0,0
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
06.08.2011

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
15,91
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
20.07.2011
2
13,30
Peter Fischer (1970)
LG Teck
Balingen
14.05.2011
3
13,15
Hubert Reiser (1971)
LG Sigmaringen
Wasserburg
23.06.2011
4
12,19
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
5
11,88
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
6
11,81
Stefan Haigis (1967)
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
7
11,40
Thomas Horn (1968)
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
21.05.2011
8
11,34
Mike Puggé (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
9
11,12
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Murr
17.07.2011
10
11,11
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
11
11,08
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
12
11,06
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
13
11,05
Martin Abt (1967)
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen
14.05.2011
14
10,94
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Baiersbronn
29.05.2011
15
10,48
LG Rems-Welland
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
37,02
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Würzburg
19.03.2011
2
36,79
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Igersheim
15.10.2011
3
35,43
Stefan Haigis (1967)
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
4
35,35
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Murr
26.03.2011
5
35,16
LG Welfen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
6
34,18
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
7
33,95
Hubert Reiser (1971)
LG Sigmaringen
Rosenheim
10.09.2011
8
31,81
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
9
31,73
Martin Abt (1967)
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen
14.05.2011
10
31,38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
11
31,34
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011
12
30,43
Mike Puggé (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
13
29,45
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
26.03.2011
14
29,42
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
26.03.2011
15
29,01
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
51,84
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
26.07.2011
2
47,04
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Maselheim
03.07.2011
3
31,83
Peter Holz (1971)
VfL Waiblingen
Augsburg
17.09.2011
4
29,22
LG Freiberg a.N.
Heidenheim
10.07.2011
5
28,40
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
6
27,72
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
07.08.2011
7
26,71
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
11.05.2011
8
25,55
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011
9
25,40
Dirk Fahrion (1969)
LG Filder
Dischingen
10.09.2011
10
24,32
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
07.08.2011
11
23,68
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Zella-Mehlis
20.08.2011
12
22,63
Steffen Anger (1971)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2011

Speerwurf 800 g

1
71,95
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kassel
23.07.2011
2
51,61
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Löffingen
04.06.2011
3
47,77
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
4
47,15
LG Welfen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
5
45,85
Stefan Haigis (1967)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
28.05.2011
6
44,79
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011
7
41,05
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Löffingen
04.06.2011
8
40,59
Rainer Faust (1967)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
9
39,53
Dirk Sagasser (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
10
37,40
Martin Abt (1967)
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
10.04.2011
11
33,96
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011
12
33,63
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2011
13
31,65
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
14
31,26
Frank Schmid (1967)
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
18.09.2011
15
30,65
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
07.08.2011

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
12,53
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Gent/BEL
17.03.2011
2
9,86
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011
3
9,03
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Zella-Mehlis
20.08.2011
4
8,78
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
07.08.2011
5
7,86
Steffen Anger (1971)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2011
6
7,74
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
07.08.2011
7
7,67
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
07.08.2011

5-Kampf

1
2.467
Dirk Sagasser (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
5,04(+0,2)-39,53-26,87(-1,1)-27,00-5:28,18
2
2.303
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
5,55(+0,3)-31,65-25,5(-0,5)-24,45-6:09,2

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.018
LG Freiberg a.N.
2.480 U. Luckscheiter 1965, 2.303 G. Frisch 1969, 2.235 T. Lindenmayer 1966
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011

10-Kampf

1
3.928
Frank Schmid (1967)
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
17.09.2011
13,46(-1,6)-5,54(-1,5)-9,49-1,64-68,81/20,97(+0,0)-21,32-2,10-31,26-6:17,55

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.604
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Zella-Mehlis
20.08.2011
23,68-11,74-35,99-42,68-9,03
2
2.287
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011
25,49-10,35-28,45-33,96-9,86
3
2.142
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
07.08.2011
27,72-10,03-29,09-30,65-7,74
4
1.962
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
07.08.2011
24,32-9,17-26,20-26,82-8,78
5
1.666
Steffen Anger (1971)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2011
22,63-8,68-22,27-20,58-7,86
6
1.560
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
07.08.2011
26,25-7,60-17,27-21,67-7,67

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
5.664
LG Freiberg a.N.
2.142 N. Warburg 1967, 1.962 G. Frisch 1969, 1.560 R. Hagenlocher 1967
Mutterstadt
07.08.2011