WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Senioren M30

100 m

1
10,84
+1,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
2
11,32
+0,9
Bernd Leuthe (1978)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
3
11,61
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Riederich
08.05.2011
4
11,97
+0,0
Tim Späder (1979)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
01.10.2011
5
11,98
+1,1
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
6
12,53
-1,6
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Löffingen
05.06.2011
7
12,56
+0,9
TV Altburg
Hochdorf
24.07.2011
8
12,60
+0,8
Philipp Heyer (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
9
12,64
+0,0
Thomas Bayer (1980)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
10
13,05
-0,2
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
11
13,13
+1,7
Martin Haas (1980)
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
08.10.2011
12
13,22
+0,7
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
13
13,53
+0,0
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
14
13,58
+0,2
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
08.10.2011
15
13,70
-2,0
Jens Göpfert (1977)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011

200 m

1
22,13
+0,8
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Essingen
03.07.2011
2
22,88
-0,8
Bernd Leuthe (1978)
TSG Balingen
Rheinau-Freistett
10.07.2011
3
23,75
-1,2
TSV Riederich
Ahlen
26.06.2011
4
25,11
+0,2
TV Altburg
Böblingen
21.05.2011
5
26,04
+0,7
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
02.05.2011
6
26,23
-2,5
TV Weilstetten
Löffingen
05.06.2011

400 m

1
49,85
Bernd Leuthe (1978)
TSG Balingen
Pfungstadt
03.08.2011
2
50,51
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Sulz
26.06.2011
3
56,79
Simon Müller (1981)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
4
58,16
Philipp Heyer (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
5
59,84
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Löffingen
05.06.2011
6
60,62
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
7
61,08
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
8
61,47
Thomas Bayer (1980)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
9
64,7
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
10
84,74
Oliver Nolte (1979)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
18.09.2011

800 m

1
1:51,01
Daniel Hummel (1979)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hochdorf
09.07.2011
2
1:53,32
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
02.07.2011
3
1:54,40
Tilman Utz (1979)
LG Staufen
Forst
21.08.2011
4
2:02,68
TSV Riedlingen
Wangen
14.05.2011
5
2:07,12
TSV Riederich
Ahlen
25.06.2011
6
2:08,97
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
7
2:14,63
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Löffingen
05.06.2011

1.000 m

1
2:28,12
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
2
2:28,44
Daniel Hummel (1979)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
3
2:51,80
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.07.2011
4
2:56,16
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011

1.500 m

1
3:47,96
Daniel Hummel (1979)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Biberach
28.06.2011
2
3:48,86
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Darmstadt
28.05.2011
3
4:02,62
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Regensdorf/SUI
16.08.2011
4
4:11,07
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Fribourg/SUI
30.07.2011
5
4:20,15
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
6
4:24,19
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
7
4:27,15
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
13.05.2011
8
4:27,43
TSV Riederich
Rechberghausen
21.05.2011
9
4:40,87
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Rheinau-Freistett
29.05.2011
10
4:43,22
Simon Müller (1981)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
11
5:20,4
Andreas Belle (1980)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
12
5:21,73
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
13
5:24,7
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
14
5:25,5
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
15
5:30,39
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011

3.000 m

1
7:50,18
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rhede
08.07.2011
2
8:21,14
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rede
08.07.2011
3
8:55,92
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Regensdorf/SUI
16.08.2011
4
9:07,25
TSV Riedlingen
Gammertingen
07.05.2011
5
9:20,74
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
6
9:36,92
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.08.2011
7
9:51,42
LG Filder
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
8
9:57,7
Harald Kopp (1977)
Lauftreff Sulz am Eck
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
9
10:05,01
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
10
10:05,28
Michael Huy (1978)
LG Kernen
Plochingen
09.09.2011
11
10:13,13
Timo Forstner (1979)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
12
11:20,9
Andreas Belle (1980)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
13
11:50,1
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
14
12:00,2
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011

5.000 m

1
13:32,08
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rovereto/ITA
13.09.2011
2
14:44,93
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
3
15:21,21
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Basel/SUI
06.08.2011
4
16:22,33
LG Filder
Oberkirch
18.06.2011
5
16:47,48
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011
6
16:49,00
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
23.06.2011
7
17:26,70
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011
8
17:26,83
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011
9
17:27,12
Dirk Joos (1980)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
05.08.2011
10
18:12,60
Timo Forstner (1979)
LG Kernen
Plochingen
09.09.2011
11
19:01,26
Simeon Kirui (1977)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
03.09.2011

10.000 m

1
32:13,47
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Uster/SUI
10.06.2011
2
33:20,84
LG Filder
Köngen
08.10.2011
3
34:36,4
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
4
35:52,6
LG Filder
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
5
36:20,50
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Essingen
03.07.2011
6
36:44,81
Dirk Joos (1980)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
12.08.2011

10 km Straße

1
28:58
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Berlin
09.10.2011
2
29:55
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Würzburg
17.04.2011
3
30:03
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oelde
10.09.2011
4
31:29
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
5
31:44
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Lausanne/SUI
30.10.2011
6
31:56
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Lyss/SUI
02.04.2011
7
32:42
TSV Riedlingen
Ravensburg
28.05.2011
8
32:57
LG Filder
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
9
33:32
TSG Söflingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
10
34:19
TSV Calw
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
11
34:30
Stefan Schmid (1981)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
12
34:36
TSV Riedlingen
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
13
34:43
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Geislingen
27.05.2011
14
34:53
TF Feuerbach
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
15
35:01
Daniel Kopp (1978)
TSV Calw
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:31:51
LAV ASICS Tübingen
28:58 A. Gabius 1981, 30:59 F. Ghirmai 1979, 31:54 D. Baumann 1965
Berlin
09.10.2011
2
1:47:18
TSV Calw
34:19 A. Schröder 1978, 35:01 D. Kopp 1978, 37:58 P. Benz 1969
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
3
1:51:28
Lauftreff Altburg
36:18 O. Kunz 1976, 37:05 G. Kober 1967, 38:05 A. Schropp 1978
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
4
1:58:27
SV Oberkollbach
39:30 P. Richter 1963, 39:03 A. Vielmeier 1957, 39:54 S. Keppler 1978
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
5
2:09:33
SV Oberkollbach
41:46 D. Behnke 1980, 42:30 M. Nothacker 1968, 45:17 W. Rentschler 1963
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011

Halbmarathon

1
1:07:19
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Berlin
03.04.2011
2
1:07:49
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Griesheim
17.04.2011
3
1:11:21
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Griesheim
17.04.2011
4
1:11:22
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Lausanne/SUI
30.10.2011
5
1:12:35
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
6
1:14:31
TSG Söflingen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
7
1:16:42
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
8
1:17:19
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Griesheim
17.04.2011
9
1:18:13
Dirk Joos (1980)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kandel
13.03.2011
10
1:18:54
LG Filder
Kandel
13.03.2011
11
1:19:29
Philipp Groll (1980)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
28.05.2011
12
1:19:55
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Kandel
13.03.2011
13
1:20:05
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
14
1:20:33
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
04.12.2011
15
1:20:55
LAC Pliezhausen
Geislingen
09.04.2011

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:36:29
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:07:49 H. Freudenberger 1977, 1:11:21 K. Müller 1979, 1:17:19 M. Reischle 1979
Greisheim
17.04.2011
2
4:07:17
Unterländer LG
1:19:12 S. Di Vincenzo 1976, 1:20:05 A. Schöllmann 1980, 1:28:00 T. Krassnitzer 1969
Heilbronn
15.05.2011

Marathon

1
2:22:51
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
2
2:23:46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
3
2:31:45
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hamburg
22.05.2011
4
2:32:47
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Zürich/SUI
17.04.2011
5
2:36:16
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Berlin
25.09.2011
6
2:45:36
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Essen
09.10.2011
7
2:48:54
LG Filder
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
8
2:51:27
Dirk Joos (1980)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Zürich
01.01.2011
9
2:57:23
Lauftreff Altburg
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
10
2:59:17
Daniel Kopp (1978)
TSV Calw
Berlin
25.09.2011
11
3:00:00
Steffen Krebs (1980)
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Ulm
18.09.2011
12
3:05:01
LG Rems-Welland
Zürich
17.04.2011
13
3:06:47
TSV Neuenstadt
Kandel
13.03.2011
14
3:09:11
Timo Forstner (1979)
LG Kernen
Bergisch Gladbach
26.03.2011
15
3:12:10
Jan Goetze (1977)
TSV Calw
Frankfurt
30.10.2011

Marathon Mannschaft

1
7:38:02
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2:26:06 H. Freudenberger 1977, 2:31:45 K. Müller 1979, 2:40:11 M. Reischle 1979
Hamburg
22.05.2011
2
8:24:47
LG Filder
2:38:55 M. Vosseler 1969, 2:48:54 M. Maidel 1978, 2:56:58 G. Lippold 1953
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
3
8:57:10
TSV Calw
2:49:35 A. Maidorn 1969, 2:55:25 H. Nothacker 1954, 3:12:10 J. Goetze 1977
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
4
9:00:20
Lauftreff Altburg
2:41:57 O. Kunz 1976, 2:57:23 A. Schropp 1978, 3:21:00 U. Keppler 1958
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
5
10:07:30
TSV Calw
3:14:18 D. Kopp 1978, 3:26:30 M. Göttle 1969, 3:26:42 C. Grube 1976
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
6
11:37:17
TSV Neuenstadt
3:52:25 A. Fiedler 1979, 3:52:26 B. Würth 1962, 3:52:26 F. Berger 1963
Heilbronn
15.05.2011

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
16,45
+0,5
TB Tailfingen
Sulz
26.06.2011
2
16,66
-0,1
TV Altburg
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
3
20,05
+0,0
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
4
21,61
-0,6
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
5
22,06
+0,0
Thomas Bayer (1980)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
6
22,8
-1,2
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2011

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
10:06,93
LG Filder
Walldorf
07.05.2011
2
11:29,91
LG Filder
Walldorf
07.05.2011

4x100 m Staffel

1
49,37
LG Filder
M. Ruf 1968, A. Ray 1972, H. Schmidt 1976, C. Hillebrand 1981
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
2
49,51
TV Weilstetten
Löffingen
05.06.2011
3
54,73
LG Filder
M. Maidel 1978, J. Beinlich 1970, M. Vosseler 1969, M. Seidl 1979
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,95
Sven Lanwer (1980)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eppingen
22.05.2011
2
1,91
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
3
1,87
TV Altburg
Schapbach
11.06.2011
4
1,80
Jochen Glaser (1978)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
5
1,60
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
6
1,60
Philipp Heyer (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
7
1,56
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
8
1,52
Thomas Bayer (1980)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
9
1,48
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
10
1,44
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
11
1,40
Oliver Nolte (1979)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
17.09.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
3,70
Philipp Heyer (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
2
3,10
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
3
2,60
Thomas Bayer (1980)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
4
2,50
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
5
2,40
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
6
2,10
Oliver Nolte (1979)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
18.09.2011

Weitsprung

1
7,52
+0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weisenbach
09.07.2011
2
6,72
+0,6
LG Filstal
Rheinau-Freistett
10.07.2011
3
6,25
-0,3
TB Tailfingen
Sulz
26.06.2011
4
6,15
+1,7
TV Altburg
Böblingen
21.05.2011
5
6,10
+0,6
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
6
5,97
+0,2
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
7
5,94
-0,2
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.05.2011
8
5,93
+0,3
Jan Haase (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2011
9
5,75
+1,0
TSV Riederich
Balingen
14.05.2011
10
5,74
+0,1
TV Weilstetten
Löffingen
05.06.2011
11
5,69
+0,4
Tim Späder (1979)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
12
5,31
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
13
5,26
+0,9
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
14
5,05
+1,5
Tobias Oberst (1977)
LG Staufen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
15
4,87
+1,0
Jens Göpfert (1977)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
02.06.2011

Dreisprung

1
14,85
+0,7
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2011
2
12,51
+0,3
Kai Auer (1980)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
3
12,40
+0,0
LG Calw
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2011
4
12,18
+0,2
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
5
12,12
+0,7
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
15,81
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
2
13,55
Martin Keller (1981)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
03.07.2011
3
13,03
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
4
11,94
Daniel Alber (1977)
LG Filder
Löffingen
05.06.2011
5
11,48
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
10.04.2011
6
11,25
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
14.05.2011
7
11,09
Jan Haase (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
8
11,07
Tobias Oberst (1977)
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.07.2011
9
10,29
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
10
10,04
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.09.2011
11
9,91
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
12
9,74
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2011
13
9,71
Thomas Bayer (1980)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
07.05.2011
14
9,65
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
15
9,62
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
53,90
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
2
41,21
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Balingen
14.05.2011
3
36,59
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
4
35,53
Daniel Alber (1977)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
27.03.2011
5
32,50
Martin Keller (1981)
LG Brenztal
Löffingen
05.06.2011
6
32,42
Jan Haase (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.05.2011
7
31,97
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
21.05.2011
8
30,10
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
14.09.2011
9
29,24
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.09.2011
10
28,61
Philipp Heyer (1981)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
11
27,95
Tobias Oberst (1977)
LG Staufen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
12
27,22
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
25.09.2011
13
26,58
Thomas Bayer (1980)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
14
26,13
LG Filder
Murr
26.03.2011
15
24,99
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
09.10.2011

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
32,93
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
14.05.2011
2
24,69
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011
3
22,01
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
4
20,31
Daniel Alber (1977)
LG Filder
Löffingen
04.06.2011
5
19,91
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
11.05.2011

Speerwurf 800 g

1
43,74
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
10.04.2011
2
36,73
Thomas Bayer (1980)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
22.05.2011
3
36,12
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
14.09.2011
4
35,57
Daniel Alber (1977)
LG Filder
Löffingen
04.06.2011
5
34,75
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
6
34,12
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
7
33,73
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Zella-Mehlis
20.08.2011
8
32,23
TV Weilstetten
Fischbach
12.08.2011
9
31,00
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
26.03.2011
10
30,82
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
11
29,36
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
12
22,81
Oliver Nolte (1979)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
18.09.2011

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
9,81
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Zella-Mehlis
20.08.2011
2
8,06
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
30.04.2011

10-Kampf

1
3.879
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
13,53(+0,0)-4,73(+0,8)-9,83-1,60-60,62/21,61(-0,6)-28,66-3,10-33,07-5:21,73
2
3.650
Thomas Bayer (1980)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
21.05.2011
12,64(+0,0)-4,59(+0,0)-9,31-1,52-61,47/22,06(+0,0)-26,58-2,60-36,73-5:41,99
3
3.032
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
08.10.2011
13,58(+0,2)-4,60(-0,3)-8,85-1,40-65,83/23,92(+0,0)-24,99-2,40-29,39-5:30,64
4
1.844
Oliver Nolte (1979)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
17.09.2011
14,55(-0,5)-4,40(+0,0)-8,72-1,40-84,74/aufg.-18,72-2,10-22,81-8:30,02

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.347
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Zella-Mehlis
20.08.2011
31,69-12,26-34,54-33,73-9,81
2
1.508
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
30.04.2011
18,84-8,51-22,46-28,31-8,06