WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Senioren M35

100 m

1
11,50
+0,4
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
2
12,12
-0,2
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.09.2011
3
12,26
+0,6
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
4
12,29
-1,3
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
5
12,65
+0,6
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
6
12,96
+1,5
Marc Lange (1972)
SV Nufringen
Hochdorf
24.07.2011
7
13,01
-1,7
SGV Murr
Löffingen
05.06.2011
8
13,08
+0,5
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Oberhaugstett
03.07.2011
9
13,20
+1,0
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Geislingen
18.09.2011
10
13,0
+1,8
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
14.10.2011
11
13,40
-1,3
VfL Winterbach
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
12
14,0
-0,7
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011

200 m

1
23,64
+0,7
LG Welfen
Wangen
14.05.2011
2
25,08
-0,5
LG Filder
Köngen
20.07.2011
3
25,61
+0,0
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
4
27,4
+0,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
16.09.2011

400 m

1
53,44
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
2
55,02
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
3
62,9
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
14.10.2011

800 m

1
2:04,39
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Ellwangen
28.05.2011
2
2:12,76
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
28.05.2011
3
2:26,64
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
20.08.2011

1.000 m

1
2:48,65
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
22.05.2011
2
2:59,25
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Fischbach
19.08.2011

1.500 m

1
4:25,19
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Hannover
14.05.2011
2
4:28,32
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.09.2011
3
4:32,83
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
29.05.2011
4
4:52,9
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
5
5:24,7
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
15.10.2011

3.000 m

1
9:31,5
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
2
9:32,54
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.08.2011
3
9:46,46
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.08.2011
4
9:57,36
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
5
10:22,0
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
6
10:41,29
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Rechberghausen
25.05.2011

5.000 m

1
16:24,40
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
20.07.2011
2
16:50,50
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
14.05.2011
3
17:39,57
Jan Reich (1973)
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
4
18:58,99
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
5
20:27,79
TF Feuerbach
Löffingen
04.06.2011

10.000 m

1
34:26,8
SG Schramberg
Furtwangen
07.09.2011
2
37:29,7
Markus Walter (1975)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
3
38:05,3
LG Filder
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
4
39:38,41
Jens Hamann (1973)
SV Ohmenhausen
Köngen
08.10.2011
5
40:17,4
Sven Brose (1972)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011

10 km Straße

1
32:52
SG Schramberg
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
2
33:32
LG Oberschwaben
Ravensburg
28.05.2011
3
33:39
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
4
34:25
LG Steinlach
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011
5
34:47
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
6
35:07
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
7
35:24
LG Oberschwaben
Blitzenreute
29.07.2011
8
35:43
Jan Reich (1973)
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
29.07.2011
9
35:52
Stefan Stahl (1976)
TSG Ehingen
Ehingen
04.09.2011
10
36:02
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
11
36:09
SSV Ulm 1846
Kellmünz
16.04.2011
12
36:10
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Herrenberg
16.04.2011
13
36:11
SV Oberkollbach
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
14
36:12
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Schwaikheim
12.11.2011
15
36:29
TSV Riedlingen
Blitzenreute
29.07.2011

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:52:22
VfL Ostelsheim
35:06 A. Gotsch 1970, 38:25 G. Moll 1972, 38:51 L. Becker 1960
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011
2
1:52:52
LAV ASICS Tübingen
34:52 M. Koch 1964, 38:58 K. Diesch 1968, 39:02 J. Mayer 1973
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
3
1:53:27
SV Rotfelden
36:15 V. Luft 1974, 37:26 A. Lutz 1962, 39:46 G. Schnell 1957
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011
4
1:54:56
LG Steinlach
34:25 C. Hakenes 1973, 38:29 M. Grundmann 1965, 42:02 S. Herter 1972
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011
5
1:58:28
TSV Riedlingen
37:59 S. Spöcker 1975, 38:20 K. Bauermeister 1970, 42:09 R. Kern 1971
Hochdorf
03.10.2011

Halbmarathon

1
1:10:52
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Griesheim
17.04.2011
2
1:12:53
SG Schramberg
Tuttlingen
05.06.2011
3
1:13:12
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
4
1:13:31
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
5
1:14:06
Markus Ruopp (1976)
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
29.05.2011
6
1:14:56
TSV Crailsheim
Griesheim
17.04.2011
7
1:18:01
LG Steinlach
Geislingen
09.04.2011
8
1:18:05
Unterländer LG
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
9
1:18:09
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Maximiliansau
16.04.2011
10
1:18:11
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
18.09.2011
11
1:18:53
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
12
1:20:27
TSV Riedlingen
Ebershausen
29.10.2011
13
1:22:01
Robert Fijan (1973)
LG Calw
Stuttgart
28.05.2011
14
1:22:15
TSV Laupheim
Ebershausen
29.10.2011
15
1:23:17
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Freiburg
03.04.2011

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:53:29
TSV Crailsheim
1:15:53 J. Fischer 1973, 1:16:55 G. Seibold 1967, 1:20:41 R. Klie 1968
St. Leon-Rot
11.09.2011
2
4:09:10
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:13:12 J. Harre 1976, 1:24:35 R. Schweiker 1973, 1:31:23 O. Blumenstock 1969
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
3
4:22:42
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:26:18 H. Wache 1960, 1:28:04 J. Mayer 1973, 1:28:20 J. Stuhlinger 1956
Tübingen
04.12.2011
4
4:29:13
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:28:34 H. Messner 1972, 1:29:08 O. Ruckaberle 1968, 1:31:31 M. Schmid-Appelrath 1956
Tübingen
04.12.2011
5
4:31:03
LG Steinlach
1:18:01 C. Hakenes 1973, 1:32:56 M. Grundmann 1965, 1:40:06 W. Scheid 1967
Geislingen
09.04.2011
6
4:35:52
SV Oberkollbach
1:18:53 S. Mittelsdorf 1972, 1:38:29 W. Rentschler 1963, 1:38:30 M. Nothacker 1968
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011

Marathon

1
2:37:29
SG Schramberg
Hamburg
22.05.2011
2
2:41:35
Team Sport Evolution
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
3
2:41:57
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
4
2:43:07
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
5
2:51:38
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
6
2:56:59
TSV Laupheim
Bad Waldsee
14.05.2011
7
2:58:19
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
8
3:00:52
LG Brenztal
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
9
3:02:33
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
10
3:06:09
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
14.05.2011
11
3:22:31
LG Filder
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
12
3:24:33
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
13
3:26:42
TSV Calw
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
14
3:29:34
TSV Calw
Freiburg
03.04.2011
15
3:39:11
LG Esslingen
Berlin
25.09.2011

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:46:04
SV Rotfelden
2:51:38 V. Luft 1974, 2:57:07 G. Schnell 1957, 2:57:19 J. Stingl 1965
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
2
9:14:16
Unterländer LG
2:51:51 W. Schütz 1959, 2:57:52 S. Katz 1963, 3:24:33 O. Krawtschenko 1973
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
3
11:32:29
TSV Calw
3:43:21 M. Prutner 1975, 3:50:27 S. Schröder 1975, 3:58:41 R. Bohn 1963
Frankfurt
30.10.2011

100 km Straße

1
7:58:37
TV 1846 Isny
Jüterborg
30.04.2011
2
8:13:53
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Jüterborg
30.04.2011

100 km Straße Mannschaft

1
24:37:25
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
7:13:14 M. Sommer 1964, 8:13:53 A. Maisch 1975, 9:10:18 J. Höschele 1968
Jüterborg
30.04.2011

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
60,44
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Löffingen
04.06.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,68
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
2
1,65
MTV Stuttgart
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
3
1,41
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
14.10.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
4,30
VfL Winterbach
Ahlen
26.06.2011
2
3,82
LG Rems-Murr
Geislingen
16.07.2011
3
1,60
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
15.10.2011

Weitsprung

1
6,01
-0,2
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2011
2
5,54
+0,0
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.09.2011
3
5,40
+0,2
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Oberhaugstett
03.07.2011
4
5,38
+0,5
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
5
5,35
+0,0
Marc Lange (1972)
SV Nufringen
Hochdorf
24.07.2011
6
5,30
+1,6
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
7
5,24
+0,2
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Geislingen
18.09.2011
8
4,98
+0,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
9
4,67
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
10
4,60
+0,7
SGV Murr
Löffingen
05.06.2011

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
12,62
Marc Lange (1972)
SV Nufringen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
2
12,06
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Wetzlar
03.09.2011
3
11,38
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Löffingen
05.06.2011
4
10,46
SGV Murr
Löffingen
05.06.2011
5
9,98
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Oberderdingen
15.07.2011
6
9,95
Rainer Gessl (1974)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Baiersbronn
29.05.2011
7
9,01
Hans Renner (1972)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
03.07.2011
8
9,00
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2011
9
8,77
LG Kernen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
10
8,37
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
11
7,40
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Geislingen
18.09.2011
12
6,35
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
14.10.2011

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
58,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
2
37,51
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
26.03.2011
3
31,60
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Löffingen
05.06.2011
4
25,66
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
02.10.2011
5
25,45
SGV Murr
Löffingen
05.06.2011
6
24,71
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2011
7
24,68
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
8
20,19
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Weilheim
07.05.2011
9
16,60
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2011

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
28,57
Peter Ruoff (1972)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
14.10.2011
2
25,65
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sindelfingen
26.07.2011
3
22,68
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2011
4
22,24
LG Filder
Dischingen
10.09.2011
5
13,17
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2011

Speerwurf 800 g

1
43,00
Marc Lange (1972)
SV Nufringen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
2
33,88
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2011
3
29,11
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
29.05.2011
4
26,37
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
15.10.2011

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
6,44
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2011
2
5,08
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2011

5-Kampf

1
1.607
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
4,98(+0,3)-24,65-28,0(-0,7)-14,01-5:29,8

10-Kampf

1
2.779
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
14.10.2011
13,0(+1,8)-4,70(-0,3)-6,35-1,41-62,9/aufg.-15,55-1,60-26,37-5:24,7

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
1.681
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2011
22,68-9,00-24,71-33,88-6,44
2
966
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
08.10.2011
13,17-5,95-16,60-23,49-5,08

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
4.313
LG Freiberg a.N.
1.681 C. Huber 1974, 1.666 S. Anger 1971, 966 S. Tröscher 1975
Freiberg
08.10.2011