WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Seniorinnen W40

100 m

1
13,96
-0,9
VfL Ostelsheim
Böblingen
21.05.2011
2
14,06
+0,6
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
3
14,37
-1,7
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
4
14,68
+0,3
LAC Degerloch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
5
14,86
+0,3
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.07.2011
6
14,97
-0,3
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
30.04.2011
7
15,28
+0,3
Ulrike Steko (1967)
LAC Degerloch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
8
15,49
-0,1
Rahel Dengler (1969)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
9
15,56
-0,9
Elke Pleil (1971)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
28.05.2011
10
15,58
+1,8
Sybille Munz (1970)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
23.06.2011
11
15,69
-0,3
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
03.09.2011
12
15,7
-1,1
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011

200 m

1
28,41
+0,0
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
11.09.2011
2
29,05
-2,6
Birgit Bendel (1968)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
3
29,22
+0,0
VfL Ostelsheim
Nagold
30.04.2011
4
31,72
+0,0
Rahel Dengler (1969)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Besigheim
27.07.2011
5
32,1
-1,0
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
6
33,1
-1,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
7
33,4
-0,9
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011

400 m

1
63,66
Birgit Bendel (1968)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
2
68,40
VfL Ostelsheim
Flein
06.08.2011
3
75,17
Rahel Dengler (1969)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011

800 m

1
2:41,30
VfL Ostelsheim
Aichach
24.07.2011
2
2:53,57
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
3
3:00,0
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2011
4
3:25,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2011
5
3:25,26
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
03.09.2011
6
3:37,6
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2011

1.500 m

1
5:54,3
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
2
6:13,7
Silke Sommer (1969)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
3
6:14,0
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
4
7:09,63
Britta Fürst (1970)
Murrtal-Runners
Löffingen
04.06.2011

3.000 m

1
12:10,15
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2011
2
12:36,7
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.04.2011
3
12:51,98
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2011
4
13:25,0
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011

5.000 m

1
23:58,82
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.09.2011
2
26:52,90
Monika Koch (1968)
VfL Freudenstadt
Horb
20.07.2011

10.000 m

1
42:18,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011

10 km Straße

1
39:47
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
29.07.2011
2
39:54
TG Schömberg
Ebingen
09.10.2011
3
40:25
Lauftreff Altburg
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
4
43:02
Birgit Fauser (1969)
Bad Waldseer
Schemmerhofen
03.06.2011
5
43:31
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
6
43:48
Martina Fuchs (1968)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2011
7
45:13
Unterländer LG
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
8
45:14
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schwaikheim
12.11.2011
9
45:36
Annette Senf (1971)
LG Neckar-Enz
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
10
45:47
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
11
46:10
Annette Sasse (1971)
TSV Kuppingen
Herrenberg
16.04.2011
12
46:33
Katrin Kummer (1967)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schwaikheim
12.11.2011
13
46:38
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
14
47:05
Annette Reim (1968)
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
15
47:23
SC Neubulach
Neuhengstett
22.10.2011

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:13:29
LG Neckar-Enz
39:17 E. Brenner 1961, 44:10 S. Heubach 1967, 50:02 E. Brunner 1958
Freiberg
15.07.2011
2
2:20:09
Unterländer LG
45:38 P. Stiegler 1965, 46:04 J. Federico 1967, 48:27 C. Durst 1967
Hockenheim
01.11.2011

Halbmarathon

1
1:31:08
Andrea Ritter (1971)
LG Sigmaringen
Tuttlingen
04.06.2011
2
1:36:31
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
3
1:37:10
Annette Senf (1971)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bonn
10.04.2011
4
1:37:19
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
St. Leon-Rot
11.09.2011
5
1:40:41
Martina Fuchs (1968)
LG Filstal
Ulm
18.09.2011
6
1:41:43
Annette Sasse (1971)
TSV Kuppingen
Stuttgart
28.05.2011
7
1:43:08
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Kandel
13.03.2011
8
1:45:51
Birgit Ege (1968)
LG Welfen
Ulm
18.09.2011
9
1:46:03
TF Feuerbach
Griesheim
17.04.2011
10
1:46:50
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
11
1:47:15
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
12
1:47:26
LAC Degerloch
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
13
1:47:30
TSG Schnaitheim
Bopfingen
21.05.2011
14
1:48:16
Katrin Kummer (1967)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
04.12.2011
15
1:49:05
Annette Reim (1968)
LG Calw
Kandel
13.03.2011

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:54:02
LG Neckar-Enz
1:24:49 E. Brenner 1961, 1:44:36 A. Senf 1971, 1:44:37 E. Hitzker 1965
Griesheim
17.04.2011
2
5:23:18
Unterländer LG
1:46:50 J. Federico 1967, 1:47:15 C. Durst 1967, 1:49:13 N. Walter 1970
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
3
5:25:48
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:48:18 K. Kummer 1967, 1:48:22 U. Groh 1955, 1:49:08 H. Knisel 1965
Tübingen
04.12.2011
4
6:05:36
LG Steinlach
1:48:48 M. Mößner 1957, 2:05:16 S. Binder 1968, 2:11:32 E. Rath 1963
Geislingen
09.04.2011

Marathon

1
3:28:07
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
München
09.10.2011
2
3:32:13
Birgit Fauser (1969)
Bad Waldseer
Bad Waldsee
14.05.2011
3
3:35:33
Martina Fuchs (1968)
LG Filstal
Bregenz/AUT
02.10.2011
4
3:39:48
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Würzburg
15.05.2011
5
3:41:43
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Würzburg
15.05.2011
6
3:42:07
Annette Sasse (1971)
TSV Kuppingen
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
7
3:44:54
Annette Senf (1971)
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
25.09.2011
8
3:51:55
TF Feuerbach
München
09.10.2011
9
3:59:23
Susanne Lempp (1969)
Turnerbund Beinstein
Kandel
13.03.2011
10
4:01:57
Birgit Laufer (1969)
TSV Schmiden
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
11
4:02:58
TV Spaichingen
Hamburg
22.05.2011

Marathon Mannschaft

1
11:48:42
LG Neckar-Enz
3:44:54 A. Senf 1971, 3:55:01 E. Brunner 1958, 4:08:47 A. Grossmann 1963
Berlin
25.09.2011
2
12:23:37
TF Feuerbach
3:57:01 B. Hilsenbeck 1967, 4:03:55 C. Bewersdorff 1965, 4:22:41 J. Schäfer 1967
Hamburg
22.05.2011

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
13,28
-1,8
LG Rems-Murr
Löffingen
04.06.2011
2
14,9
-0,8
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
3
15,3
-0,8
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
4
15,4
-0,8
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011

4x100 m Staffel

1
61,96
LAC Degerloch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
46:12,41
Britta Fürst (1970)
Murrtal-Runners
Löffingen
05.06.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,66
LG Rems-Murr
Löffingen
04.06.2011
2
1,50
LG Teck
Balingen
14.05.2011
3
1,48
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
4
1,45
VfL Ostelsheim
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
5
1,38
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.09.2011
6
1,36
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
7
1,32
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
8
1,25
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
28.07.2011
9
1,24
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011

Weitsprung

1
4,93
+0,2
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
03.07.2011
2
4,58
+0,9
LAC Degerloch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
3
4,53
+0,0
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Flein
20.08.2011
4
4,41
+0,7
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2011
5
4,21
-0,5
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.07.2011
6
4,18
+1,0
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
7
4,06
+1,1
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
30.04.2011
8
3,94
+0,6
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2011
9
3,78
+0,8
Ulrike Steko (1967)
LAC Degerloch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
10
3,71
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Oberderdingen
15.07.2011
11
3,64
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011
12
3,61
+0,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
13
3,61
+0,6
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2011
14
3,55
+0,0
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
28.07.2011
15
3,48
+0,3
LAC Degerloch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,68
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
02.06.2011
2
10,02
LG Teck
Balingen
14.05.2011
3
9,42
Karin Hiller (1970)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
4
9,30
VfL Neckargartach
Igersheim
15.10.2011
5
9,01
VfL Ostelsheim
Flein
06.08.2011
6
8,64
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011
7
8,58
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
8
8,43
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
9
8,25
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
10
7,95
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
11
7,79
LG Filder
Köngen
03.10.2011
12
7,78
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
23.07.2011
13
7,72
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
14
7,66
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
30.04.2011
15
7,53
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
26.03.2011

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
29,69
Karin Hiller (1970)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
2
28,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
15.10.2011
3
23,19
LG Kappelberg
Murr
26.03.2011
4
21,32
VfL Neckargartach
Igersheim
15.10.2011
5
20,14
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
6
19,97
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
7
19,70
Unterländer LG
Schrozberg
16.04.2011
8
19,21
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
9
17,76
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011
10
17,29
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011
11
16,75
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
12
16,55
LAC Degerloch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
13
15,78
KSV Hoheneck
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
32,64
TG Biberach
Sindelfingen
26.07.2011
2
31,13
VfL Waiblingen
Ahlen
26.06.2011
3
29,01
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
03.10.2011
4
28,74
VfL Sindelfingen
Oßweil
23.10.2011
5
26,95
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dischingen
24.07.2011
6
21,15
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011
7
19,51
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
02.04.2011
8
17,69
Sybille Munz (1970)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
23.06.2011

Speerwurf 600 g

1
32,28
LG Rems-Murr
Löffingen
04.06.2011
2
28,55
Karin Hiller (1970)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
3
26,90
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
4
23,25
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2011
5
21,84
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2011
6
20,81
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
7
19,33
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2011
8
18,63
Sybille Munz (1970)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
03.09.2011
9
17,09
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011
10
16,63
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2011
11
16,38
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
26.03.2011
12
15,64
Unterländer LG
Schrozberg
16.04.2011
13
14,83
KSV Hoheneck
Bad Cannstatt
17.09.2011
14
14,20
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011
15
14,14
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.09.2011

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
11,15
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
03.10.2011
2
6,51
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011
3
6,16
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011

5-Kampf

1
3.137
VfL Ostelsheim
Aichach
24.07.2011
14,17(+0,0)-4,68(+0,0)-8,75-1,42-2:41,30

7-Kampf

1
3.517
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
14,9(-0,8)-1,48-7,13/32,1(-1,0)-4,41(+0,7)-23,25-3:00,0
2
2.801
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
15,4(-0,8)-1,32-7,72/33,1(-1,2)-3,94(+0,6)-19,33-3:25,0
3
2.784
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
15,3(-0,8)-1,36-8,43/33,4(-0,9)-3,61(+0,6)-21,84-3:37,6

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
1.682
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011
21,15-7,40-17,76-17,09-6,16
2
1.342
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
30.04.2011
o.g.V.-8,64-17,29-14,20-6,51

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
4.656
LG Freiberg a.N.
1.682 T. Köhler 1967, 1.632 C. Buchmüller 1966, 1.342 A. Wagenknecht 1969
Murr
30.04.2011