WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Senioren M55

100 m

1
12,06
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
20.08.2011
2
12,76
+0,0
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Löffingen
05.06.2011
3
12,89
+0,9
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
08.05.2011
4
13,16
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
5
13,78
+0,5
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
17.04.2011
6
14,21
+0,3
SV Illingen
Oberderdingen
15.07.2011
7
14,31
+0,7
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
8
14,51
-1,6
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
17.09.2011
9
14,64
+1,2
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
10
14,64
+1,2
LG Rems-Welland
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
11
15,23
-0,3
TG Nürtingen
Rastatt
15.08.2011
12
15,5
-1,3
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
13
15,80
-0,1
TSV Meßstetten
Singen
22.07.2011

200 m

1
24,69
+0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
06.08.2011
2
26,34
-1,7
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Löffingen
05.06.2011
3
26,80
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
22.07.2011
4
26,98
+0,8
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
08.05.2011
5
27,06
-1,7
TS Göppingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
6
28,44
-1,4
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
7
34,02
-0,8
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Oberderdingen
15.07.2011

400 m

1
55,89
VfL Sindelfingen
Sacramento/USA
16.07.2011
2
58,99
VfL Sindelfingen
Minden
30.07.2011
3
59,63
TS Göppingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
4
69,02
SCC Altensteig
Rottweil
17.10.2011
5
69,98
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
6
70,7
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
7
80,20
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
17.09.2011

800 m

1
2:18,38
LAC Degerloch
Leinfelden-Echetrdingen
02.06.2011
2
2:28,03
LG Rems-Welland
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
3
2:28,10
Walter Irion (1955)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
4
2:33,70
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echetrdingen
02.06.2011
5
2:40,19
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Löffingen
05.06.2011
6
2:41,12
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Flein
03.09.2011
7
2:47,33
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echetrdingen
02.06.2011
8
2:48,42
Rainer Ratzel (1954)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echetrdingen
02.06.2011
9
3:10,5
Wolfgang Hilt (1955)
LG Rems-Murr
Murrhardt
20.07.2011
10
3:14,07
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echetrdingen
02.06.2011

1.000 m

1
3:30,03
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hohenfeld
18.09.2011

1.500 m

1
5:04,99
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
27.07.2011
2
5:29,88
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Rastatt
15.08.2011
3
6:21,92
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
4
6:41,75
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
18.09.2011

3.000 m

1
10:47,37
LG Filder
Köngen
20.07.2011
2
10:51,5
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
3
10:59,02
LG Rems-Welland
Leinfelden-Echetrdingen
02.06.2011
4
11:04,23
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echetrdingen
02.06.2011
5
11:12,30
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
16.04.2011
6
11:15,51
LG Esslingen
Plochingen
09.09.2011
7
11:15,95
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2011
8
12:04,79
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Flein
06.08.2011
9
12:13,55
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Besigheim
27.07.2011
10
12:39,18
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echetrdingen
02.06.2011

5.000 m

1
17:17,03
LAC Degerloch
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
2
18:19,87
LG Filder
Minden
30.07.2011
3
18:33,13
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Pfungstadt
03.08.2011
4
18:34,7
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
16.09.2011
5
19:17,81
LG Rems-Welland
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
6
19:55,31
Uwe Müller (1956)
TSV Kiebingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
7
20:47,00
Rainer Ratzel (1954)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
8
20:56,14
Uwe Vogler (1952)
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
16.07.2011
9
20:57,05
Georg Sommer (1955)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
05.08.2011
10
21:09,77
Helmut Baur (1955)
LG Winterlingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
11
21:20,6
Wolfgang Hilt (1955)
LG Rems-Murr
Murrhardt
20.07.2011
12
21:34,46
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Plochingen
09.09.2011
13
22:18,56
Wolfgang Haug (1955)
LC Waldachtal
Horb
20.07.2011

10.000 m

1
36:54,94
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Stuttgart
28.05.2011
2
37:59,7
LG Filder
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
3
39:10,91
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Essen
07.05.2011
4
39:19,16
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
28.05.2011
5
40:53,4
Hans Dausch (1952)
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
15.10.2011
6
43:14,50
Georg Sommer (1955)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
12.08.2011
7
44:43,04
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
28.05.2011
8
45:37,0
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Bad Mergentheim
13.07.2011
9
45:44,5
Klaus Jung (1953)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
15.10.2011
10
46:37,0
Billy Uzelac (1955)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011

10 km Straße

1
35:47
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schwaikheim
12.11.2011
2
37:43
Willi Waibel (1954)
TG Biberach
Schemmerhofen
03.06.2011
3
37:47
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schwaikheim
12.11.2011
4
37:56
LG Rems-Welland
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
5
38:05
LG Freiberg a.N.
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
6
38:27
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
7
38:51
LG Filder
Süßen
09.07.2011
8
39:16
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
9
39:38
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Mannheim
27.08.2011
10
39:44
Alfred Berner (1954)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
14.05.2011
11
39:47
LG Neckar-Enz
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
12
39:53
Rainer Kaupp (1956)
TSG Backnang
Schwaikheim
12.11.2011
13
39:55
TSG Ehingen
Blitzenreute
29.07.2011
14
40:46
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Öpfingen
23.04.2011
15
40:51
Detlef Wolter (1956)
LG Steinlach
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:03:46
LG Steinlach
39:44 D. Schneider 1954, 40:51 D. Wolter 1956, 43:11 G. Ziersch 1951
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011

Halbmarathon

1
1:22:02
TSV Calw
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
2
1:22:17
LG Filder
Griesheim
17.04.2011
3
1:22:44
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
4
1:23:11
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
04.12.2011
5
1:23:30
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
29.05.2011
6
1:24:45
Willi Waibel (1954)
TG Biberach
Öpfingen
23.04.2011
7
1:25:13
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
8
1:25:22
LG Freiberg a.N.
Barcelona/ESP
23.10.2011
9
1:25:49
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Griesheim
17.04.2011
10
1:26:38
LG Filder
Griesheim
17.04.2011
11
1:28:20
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
04.12.2011
12
1:29:19
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
13
1:30:57
TF Feuerbach
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
14
1:30:59
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
28.05.2011
15
1:31:31
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
04.12.2011

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:31:55
TF Feuerbach
1:25:49 W. Geib 1956, 1:31:13 H. Fuger 1955, 1:34:53 M. Staiger 1947
Griesheim
17.04.2011
2
4:40:58
LG Steinlach
1:27:52 D. Schneider 1954, 1:33:24 G. Bluthardt 1956, 1:39:42 G. Ziersch 1951
Geislingen
09.04.2011
3
5:03:47
LG Neckar-Enz
1:23:45 R. Müller 1956, 1:44:13 H. Borkowski 1948, 1:55:49 K. Lenz 1942
Palma de Mallorca/ESP
20.03.2011
4
5:49:11
Lauftreff Sulz am Eck
1:42:55 U. Pfeffer 1952, 1:52:42 K. Olbrich 1952, 2:13:34 H. Sütterlin 1952
Geislingen
09.04.2011

Marathon

1
2:54:33
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
2
2:55:25
TSV Calw
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
3
2:56:58
LG Filder
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
4
2:58:35
LG Steinlach
Hamburg
22.05.2011
5
3:16:33
LG Filder
Hamburg
22.05.2011
6
3:19:09
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
7
3:19:19
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
25.09.2011
8
3:20:18
LG Weinstadt
Würzburg
15.05.2011
9
3:26:21
Erich Frank (1952)
TS Göppingen
Ulm
18.09.2011
10
3:29:44
Robert Merk (1955)
SV Birkenhard
Berlin
25.09.2011
11
3:30:04
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Bonn
10.04.2011
12
3:33:46
Thomas Palmer (1955)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hamburg
22.05.2011
13
3:34:17
Claus Fromm (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
25.09.2011
14
3:40:29
Ulrich Winter (1956)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hamburg
22.05.2011
15
3:44:53
Nikolaos Adam (1955)
IGL Reutlingen
Kandel
13.03.2011

Marathon Mannschaft

1
11:37:23
IGL Reutlingen
3:37:55 G. Lang 1956, 3:44:53 N. Adam 1955, 4:14:35 H. Fiolka 1956
Kandel
13.03.2011

100 km Straße

1
8:57:52
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Jüterborg
30.04.2011
2
18:07:04
Lauftreff Sulz am Eck
Biel/SUI
17.06.2011

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
16,19
-0,1
Franz Saile (1956)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Minden
29.07.2011
2
22,99
-1,6
TG Nürtingen
Edenkoben
18.06.2011

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
30:33,37
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Löffingen
05.06.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,69
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Löffingen
04.06.2011
2
1,69
Dieter Köhl (1954)
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
3
1,60
LG Neckar-Enz
Minden
29.07.2011
4
1,53
Rainer Harre (1956)
SKV Unterensingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
5
1,53
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
6
1,50
TG Nürtingen
Flein
03.09.2011
7
1,40
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
8
1,40
SCC Altensteig
Illerrieden
25.09.2011
9
1,35
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Rastatt
22.05.2011
10
1,24
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
17.09.2011
11
1,16
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
3,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.06.2011
2
2,93
Thomas Rauch (1952)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
3
2,40
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
4
2,10
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
18.09.2011

Weitsprung

1
5,61
+0,7
Franz Saile (1956)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
21.05.2011
2
5,28
+1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
3
5,19
+1,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
4
4,91
+0,5
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
5
4,77
+1,6
TS Göppingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
6
4,42
+0,3
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
7
4,39
-0,8
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
17.09.2011
8
4,26
-0,4
SCC Altensteig
Flein
03.09.2011
9
4,19
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Flein
03.09.2011
10
4,11
+1,7
LG Rems-Welland
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011

Dreisprung

1
11,89
-0,3
Franz Saile (1956)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Minden
31.07.2011
2
9,10
-0,3
TG Nürtingen
Minden
31.07.2011

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
12,55
Erwin Lukas (1955)
LG Teck
Murr
26.03.2011
2
11,39
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Löffingen
05.06.2011
3
11,04
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
4
10,95
LG Neckar-Enz
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
5
10,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
6
10,59
Heinz Comi (1955)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
03.09.2011
7
10,46
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
02.04.2011
8
10,43
LG Glems
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
9
10,25
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
10
9,89
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
11
9,78
LG Rems-Welland
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
12
9,77
LG Rems-Murr
Flein
06.08.2011
13
9,45
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
05.06.2011
14
8,86
TG Nürtingen
Rastatt
15.08.2011
15
8,81
SCC Altensteig
Illerrieden
25.09.2011

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
38,61
LG Neckar-Enz
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
2
34,39
Heinz Comi (1955)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
03.09.2011
3
33,61
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
4
33,10
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Löffingen
05.06.2011
5
32,92
LG Nagoldtal
Löffingen
05.06.2011
6
32,51
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
02.04.2011
7
31,96
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
8
30,61
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
9
29,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
17.04.2011
10
27,32
LG Glems
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
11
27,25
SCC Altensteig
Flein
03.09.2011
12
27,21
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
05.06.2011
13
26,32
LG Rems-Murr
Flein
06.08.2011
14
25,23
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
15
24,23
Erwin Lukas (1955)
LG Teck
Crailsheim
24.09.2011

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
42,32
TG Biberach
Löffingen
04.06.2011
2
36,53
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Sindelfingen
21.06.2011
3
36,33
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
4
33,30
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
02.04.2011
5
32,55
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Sindelfingen
21.06.2011
6
31,81
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.07.2011
7
28,44
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
18.06.2011
8
25,89
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
10.09.2011
9
25,25
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
17.04.2011

Speerwurf 700 g

1
46,49
LG Neckar-Enz
Minden
30.07.2011
2
40,44
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
10.04.2011
3
40,26
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Kreuznach
07.05.2011
4
35,02
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
5
34,68
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Zella-Mehlis
20.08.2011
6
33,83
Dieter Köhl (1954)
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
7
31,42
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
17.04.2011
8
31,14
SCC Altensteig
Illerrieden
25.09.2011
9
29,13
TSV Meßstetten
Lignano/ITA
18.09.2011
10
29,01
LG Rems-Murr
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
11
28,29
Heinz Comi (1955)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
03.09.2011
12
25,12
LG Glems
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
13
23,95
TG Nürtingen
Flein
03.09.2011
14
17,92
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
18.09.2011

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
12,23
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Zella-Mehlis
20.08.2011
2
8,58
TSV Meßstetten
Lignano/ITA
18.09.2011

10-Kampf

1
3.173
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
17.09.2011
14,51(-1,6)-4,39(-0,8)-7,03-1,24-80,20/aufg.-14,66-2,10-17,92-6:41,75

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.933
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Zella-Mehlis
20.08.2011
30,49-10,79-29,21-34,68-12,23
2
2.040
TSV Meßstetten
Lignano/ITA
18.09.2011
21,63-8,17-26,28-23,94-8,58