WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Senioren M60

100 m

1
13,62
+0,1
Alois Teufel (1949)
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
2
13,70
+0,1
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
3
14,15
+0,0
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
4
14,50
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Löffingen
05.06.2011
5
14,68
-0,1
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
6
14,82
-0,6
SV Illingen
Mühlhausen
03.06.2011
7
15,40
+0,1
Günther Kurz (1948)
LG Kernen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
8
15,70
-0,2
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
9
19,70
-0,1
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011

200 m

1
28,53
+1,8
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
2
28,89
-0,4
Bernd Brauer (1947)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
03.07.2011
3
29,65
+0,0
SV Illingen
Mühlhausen
04.06.2011
4
30,70
-0,4
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
5
31,10
+1,8
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
6
41,6
-1,6
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011

400 m

1
66,26
SV Illingen
Mühlhausen
02.06.2011
2
76,10
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
3
84,99
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
4
101,06
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011

800 m

1
2:31,64
SV Illingen
Mühlhausen
03.06.2011
2
2:32,91
IGL Reutlingen
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
3
2:40,01
LG Rems-Welland
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
4
2:50,12
TF Feuerbach
Flein
20.08.2011

1.000 m

1
3:17,47
SV Illingen
Mühlhausen
04.06.2011

1.500 m

1
5:04,98
SV Illingen
Mühlhausen
02.06.2011
2
5:23,37
TSV Kiebingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
3
5:25,2
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
4
5:30,46
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
5
5:41,70
IGL Reutlingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
6
5:51,71
TF Feuerbach
Löffingen
04.06.2011
7
6:32,35
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
8
6:41,7
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
29.06.2011
9
6:53,77
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
10
7:08,2
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
11
8:55,22
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011

3.000 m

1
10:54,84
SV Illingen
0berderdingen
15.07.2011
2
11:21,38
LG Rems-Welland
Leinfelden-Echetrdingen
02.06.2011
3
11:21,6
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
4
12:36,6
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
06.07.2011
5
12:56,24
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
06.08.2011
6
13:22,8
Hans Joas (1951)
TG Hofen
Ellwangen
06.10.2011
7
14:14,60
Otto Schmidt (1948)
LG Kernen
Leinfelden-Echetrdingen
02.06.2011

5.000 m

1
19:18,05
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
2
19:20,63
SV Illingen
Mühlhausen
04.06.2011
3
19:32,83
LG Rems-Welland
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
4
21:07,82
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
27.07.2011
5
21:53,96
TF Feuerbach
Plochingen
09.09.2011
6
22:15,98
VfL Freudenstadt
Horb
20.07.2011
7
22:40,78
Ulrich Kraft (1947)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Dinkelsbühl
30.06.2011
8
22:49,70
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
03.09.2011

10.000 m

1
39:49,32
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.07.2011
2
40:32,04
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Essen
07.05.2011
3
40:38,5
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
31.03.2011
4
40:57,15
SV Illingen
Mühlhausen
05.06.2011
5
46:57,03
Hans Joas (1951)
TG Hofen
Essingen
03.07.2011
6
47:24,8
Oskar Fien (1950)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
15.10.2011

10 km Straße

1
38:29
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kaiserslautern
24.07.2011
2
38:44
Dieter Waller (1948)
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
3
39:04
TG Biberach
Kellmünz
16.04.2011
4
40:03
TSV Kiebingen
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011
5
40:23
LG Rems-Welland
Hockenheim
01.11.2011
6
40:29
SV Illingen
Ensingen
28.05.2011
7
40:41
VfL Ostelsheim
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
8
40:44
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2011
9
40:54
LG Esslingen
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011
10
41:36
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
02.04.2011
11
42:19
Edmund Stauch (1949)
SC Vogt
Ehingen
04.09.2011
12
42:22
Richard Rein (1948)
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
13
42:27
Uwe Bodmer (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Rheinzabern
11.12.2011
14
42:42
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
15
43:10
Eugen Maier (1948)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Großbottwar
16.10.2011

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:58:31
VfL Ostelsheim
38:49 W. Nehring 1946, 39:49 G. Krehl 1948, 39:53 E. Schlenker 1944
Hambrücken
21.08.2011
2
2:09:39
LAV ASICS Tübingen
40:59 W. Johnen 1945, 41:31 A. Gross 1949, 47:09 G. Günther 1949
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011

Halbmarathon

1
1:24:54
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Offenbach
16.10.2011
2
1:27:44
TG Biberach
Öpfingen
23.04.2011
3
1:29:07
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
St. Leon-Rot
11.09.2011
4
1:29:12
VfL Ostelsheim
Bregenz/AUT
02.10.2011
5
1:30:53
LG Rems-Welland
Bopfingen
21.05.2011
6
1:31:15
VfL Ostelsheim
Griesheim
17.04.2011
7
1:31:45
TSV Kiebingen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
8
1:34:42
TV Spaichingen
Karlsruhe
18.09.2011
9
1:34:53
TF Feuerbach
Griesheim
17.04.2011
10
1:35:17
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
11
1:35:51
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
28.05.2011
12
1:38:46
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Geislingen
09.04.2011
13
1:39:08
IGL Reutlingen
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
14
1:39:13
LG Glems
Stuttgart
28.05.2011
15
1:39:42
LG Steinlach
Geislingen
09.04.2011

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:22:01
VfL Ostelsheim
1:26:04 W. Nehring 1946, 1:27:04 E. Schlenker 1944, 1:28:53 G. Krehl 1948
Griesheim
17.04.2011
2
5:01:04
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:38:34 W. Johnen 1945, 1:38:46 R. Rödiger 1949, 1:43:44 G. Günther 1949
Geislingen
09.04.2011
3
5:28:45
LG Neckar-Enz
1:46:34 H. Borkowski 1948, 1:48:46 G. Merz 1947, 1:53:25 K. Lenz 1942
Stuttgart
29.05.2011

Marathon

1
3:03:44
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Paris/FRA
10.04.2011
2
3:04:46
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rotterdam/NED
10.04.2011
3
3:11:12
VfL Ostelsheim
Hamburg
22.05.2011
4
3:11:36
Walter Seiser (1951)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Zürich/SUI
17.04.2011
5
3:13:19
Heinz Hüglin (1950)
LC Waldachtal
Frankfurt
30.10.2011
6
3:29:46
TSV Riedlingen
Würzburg
15.05.2011
7
3:30:10
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Berlin
25.09.2011
8
3:30:26
Johann Kauk (1951)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
9
3:30:39
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
18.09.2011
10
3:32:09
Gerhard Nolle (1951)
LG Schönbuch
München
09.10.2011
11
3:46:40
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Rodgau
29.01.2011
12
3:57:29
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kandel
13.03.2011
13
4:02:14
VfL Freudenstadt
Mannheim
12.05.2011
14
4:10:41
Gerhard Merz (1947)
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
25.09.2011
15
4:19:24
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Großbottwar
16.10.2011

100 km Straße

1
10:49:28
TSV Riedlingen
Leibzig
13.08.2011
2
13:47:22
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Biel/SUI
17.06.2011

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
22,70
-0,1
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
49,83
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Minden
29.07.2011

4x100 m Staffel

1
55,94
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
2
58,21
LG Kernen
G. Kurz 1948, K. Bahr 1944, A. Kappes 1939, O. Hoffmann 1945
Leinfleden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:59,01
LG Kernen
A. Kappes 1939, J. Halder 1942, G. Kurz 1948, O. Hoffmann 1945
Waiblingen
29.06.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,43
TV Bad Schussenried
Schelklingen
03.10.2011
2
1,42
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.07.2011
3
1,38
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
4
1,38
LG Glems
Löffingen
04.06.2011
5
1,37
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Schrozberg
28.07.2011
6
1,23
Gerhard Radon (1950)
LG Glems
Flein
03.09.2011
7
1,20
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
8
1,20
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
9
1,16
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
1,80
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011

Weitsprung

1
4,55
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
2
4,51
+1,7
Alois Teufel (1949)
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
3
4,47
+0,5
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
4
4,46
+0,0
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
5
4,29
+0,6
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
6
3,91
+0,6
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011
7
3,88
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Ihringen
03.08.2011
8
3,82
+0,0
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
9
3,72
+0,8
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
10
2,82
+0,3
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
13,66
Munib Kulovac (1948)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Löffingen
05.06.2011
2
13,14
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
02.04.2011
3
11,49
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
15.10.2011
4
11,47
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
03.07.2011
5
10,74
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
6
10,62
Gerhard Radon (1950)
LG Glems
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
7
10,45
Kurt Knöller (1948)
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
8
10,16
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
9
9,81
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
10
9,75
Alois Teufel (1949)
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
11
9,75
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
12
9,67
TB Bad Cannstatt
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
13
9,64
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
14
9,03
Hans Oelfin (1949)
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
15
8,81
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Köngen
16.04.2011

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
46,76
TG Nürtingen
Schapbach
11.06.2011
2
43,87
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schrozberg
16.04.2011
3
38,99
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
4
37,68
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
15.10.2011
5
37,57
Kurt Knöller (1948)
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
6
34,99
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
7
34,23
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2011
8
33,58
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Oberbaldingen
30.04.2011
9
30,87
Gerhard Radon (1950)
LG Glems
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
10
29,24
Hans Oelfin (1949)
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
02.06.2011
11
28,88
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
12
27,80
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
13
26,50
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
14
25,91
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
15
22,40
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Köngen
16.04.2011

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
50,57
Andreas Eder (1950)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Gent/BEL
20.03.2011
2
42,07
Dieter Arnold (1947)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Augsburg
04.09.2011
3
38,69
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
23.06.2011
4
38,13
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oßweil
23.10.2011
5
32,96
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
08.09.2011
6
27,10
Gerhard Radon (1950)
LG Glems
Löffingen
04.06.2011

Speerwurf 600 g

1
40,21
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
2
37,39
LG Glems
Löffingen
04.06.2011
3
37,12
Gerhard Radon (1950)
LG Glems
Oberderdingen
15.07.2011
4
35,67
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
16.04.2011
5
31,60
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
6
31,29
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
15.10.2011
7
30,60
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
8
30,58
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
01.10.2011
9
27,78
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Flein
03.09.2011
10
24,56
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
11
19,98
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
13,42
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
15.10.2011

5-Kampf

1
2.911
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
4,08(+0,0)-25,87-28,53(+1,8)-28,88-5:30,46
2
2.727
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
4,47(+0,5)-38,07-31,10(+1,8)-29,65-6:53,77
3
1.134
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
2,82(+0,3)-19,98-41,6(-1,6)-18,34-7:08,2

10-Kampf

1
4.027
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
14,68(-0,1)-4,55(+0,0)-9,23-1,20-76,10/aufg.-26,50-o.g.V.-30,60-6:32,35
2
3.631
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
14,50(-0,1)-3,68(+1,0)-9,55-1,20-84,99/22,70(-0,1)-25,91-1,80-24,56-8:55,22
3
1.755
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
19,70(-0,1)-2,70(+0,9)-6,96-1,16-99,99/aufg.-16,25-o.g.V.-18,34-7:32,10

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.170
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
15.10.2011
35,78-10,48-38,97-31,29-13,42

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.896
TSV Crailsheim
3.170 O. Braun 1949, 3.102 G. Braun 1938, 2.624 K. Breimaier 1944
Igersheim
15.10.2011