WLV - Bestenliste 2011

Stand: 11.08.2013

Senioren M70

100 m

1
13,97
+2,0
MTG Wangen
Limburgerhof
12.06.2011
2
14,02
+1,6
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Pforzheim
15.05.2011
3
14,43
+0,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Minden
30.07.2011
4
14,47
-0,7
LG Kernen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
5
14,70
-1,3
Peter Röckle (1941)
LG Neckar-Enz
Löffingen
05.06.2011
6
14,75
-0,2
TG Nürtingen
Rastatt
22.05.2011
7
14,95
+1,1
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
8
15,83
+0,2
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
20.08.2011
9
16,03
+0,0
TSV Urach
Riederich
08.05.2011
10
16,84
-0,3
SV Vaihingen
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
11
19,09
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2011

200 m

1
29,58
-1,5
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Löffingen
05.06.2011
2
30,13
-1,5
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Löffingen
05.06.2011
3
30,47
-1,5
Peter Röckle (1941)
LG Neckar-Enz
Löffingen
05.06.2011
4
31,18
-0,8
TG Nürtingen
Götzis/AUT
25.06.2011
5
31,23
+0,3
LG Kernen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
6
33,44
-0,3
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
27.08.2011
7
34,28
+1,2
TSV Urach
Pforzheim
15.05.2011

400 m

1
73,08
VfL Waiblingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
2
78,32
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
03.09.2011
3
80,43
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
08.10.2011
4
88,88
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011

800 m

1
2:42,24
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
07.05.2011
2
3:00,96
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
03.09.2011

1.000 m

1
3:36,5
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.04.2011

1.500 m

1
5:49,17
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
03.09.2011
2
7:29,08
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
09.10.2011
3
7:51,68
TSV Urach
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
4
7:56,56
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
09.10.2011

5.000 m

1
20:22,38
Werner Mey (1940)
TSG Balingen
Tailfingen
06.05.2011
2
22:33,07
MTV Stuttgart
Besigheim
27.07.2011
3
23:42,37
VfL Waiblingen
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011

10.000 m

1
46:47,87
MTV Stuttgart
Essingen
03.07.2011

10 km Straße

1
42:33
Ömer Sirin (1941)
TSG Schnaitheim
Yutz/FRA
13.05.2011
2
42:43
Walter Koch (1939)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mössingen
09.07.2011
3
44:38
TSV Talheim
Hochdorf
03.10.2011
4
44:43
Werner Mey (1940)
TSG Balingen
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
5
45:02
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
6
46:09
SV Auingen
Kiebingen
16.04.2011
7
48:13
Dieter Bäuml (1941)
Murrtal-Runners
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
8
52:02
Gerhard Oehme (1941)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011
9
54:24
LG Esslingen
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011
10
54:55
Werner Sigle (1940)
LG Weinstadt
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011
11
54:57
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
26.06.2011
12
55:56
IGL Reutlingen
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011
13
56:15
Fritz Besch (1937)
IGL Reutlingen
Kusterdingen
24.07.2011
14
1:01:53
Rolf Steincke (1937)
IGL Reutlingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.05.2011

Halbmarathon

1
1:29:18
Walter Koch (1939)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
2
1:33:27
Ömer Sirin (1941)
TSG Schnaitheim
Thionville/FRA
15.05.2011
3
1:35:28
TSV Talheim
Niedernhall
11.09.2011
4
1:39:21
Gerhard Alt (1941)
Skiclub Plüderhausen
Stuttgart
28.05.2011
5
1:44:11
SV Auingen
Meran/ITA
01.05.2011
6
1:44:19
Hubert Mohs (1939)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Großbottwar
16.10.2011
7
1:49:43
TV Spaichingen
Meran/ITA
01.05.2011
8
1:53:21
Gerhard Oehme (1941)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Griesheim
17.04.2011
9
1:59:13
Erich Linke (1940)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Freiburg
03.04.2011
10
1:59:52
Werner Sigle (1940)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
28.05.2011
11
2:00:01
Ernst Höfler (1937)
TV Spaichingen
Meran/ITA
01.05.2011
12
2:03:49
Fritz Besch (1937)
IGL Reutlingen
Öpfingen
23.04.2011
13
2:08:47
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
28.05.2011
14
2:09:38
IGL Reutlingen
Griesheim
17.04.2011

Marathon

1
3:51:36
Hubert Mohs (1939)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Heilbronn
15.05.2011
2
4:01:36
Klaus Woldert (1941)
TUS Metzingen
Kandel
13.03.2011
3
4:19:22
Bernd Benda (1939)
TSG Leutkirch
Bad Waldsee
14.05.2011
4
4:22:28
Gerhard Oehme (1941)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hamburg
22.05.2011
5
4:25:00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
18.09.2011
6
5:44:23
Murrtal-Runners
Berlin
25.09.2011

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
19,27
-0,1
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2011
2
23,96
+0,0
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
09.10.2011

Hochsprung

1
1,42
SpVgg Satteldorf
Dinkelsbühl
30.06.2011
2
1,38
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Löffingen
04.06.2011
3
1,28
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
08.10.2011
4
1,26
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
03.09.2011
5
1,21
TSV Urach
Bürstadt
27.08.2011
6
1,06
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Löffingen
04.06.2011
7
1,00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.10.2011

Stabhochsprung

1
2,73
TSV Urach
Geislingen
04.09.2011
2
2,00
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
09.10.2011
3
1,80
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
09.10.2011

Weitsprung

1
4,31
-1,0
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
2
4,27
-1,5
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
3
3,97
-0,8
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
08.10.2011
4
3,78
+0,3
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
5
3,69
+0,1
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
20.08.2011
6
3,68
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Löffingen
05.06.2011
7
3,40
-0,6
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.10.2011
8
3,19
+1,9
SV Vaihingen
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011

Dreisprung

1
8,13
-0,5
Unterländer LG
Löffingen
05.06.2011

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
12,79
TG Nürtingen
Flein
03.09.2011
2
12,23
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Flein
03.09.2011
3
12,07
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Mörfelden
13.08.2011
4
11,86
Manfred Ebach (1940)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Murr
26.03.2011
5
11,83
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Bissingen
15.07.2011
6
11,10
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
15.10.2011
7
10,87
Dieter Kull (1939)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
8
10,68
MTG Wangen
Löffingen
05.06.2011
9
10,49
LG Rems-Murr
Murr
26.03.2011
10
10,26
Heinz Krämer (1940)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bissingen
15.07.2011
11
10,23
Max Preissing (1941)
TSV Altheim-Alb
Unterlenningen
17.07.2011
12
10,17
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
13
9,72
TSV Veringenstadt
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
14
9,71
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Murr
26.03.2011
15
9,58
TG Nürtingen
Bissingen
15.07.2011

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
40,30
TG Nürtingen
Weil der Stadt
02.10.2011
2
37,62
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Flein
03.09.2011
3
36,38
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Würzburg
19.03.2011
4
34,00
SpVgg Satteldorf
Crailsheim
24.09.2011
5
33,53
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
16.04.2011
6
31,59
LG Rems-Murr
Murr
26.03.2011
7
28,36
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
17.04.2011
8
27,19
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
17.04.2011
9
26,72
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
05.08.2011
10
26,17
TSV Urach
Bürstadt
27.08.2011
11
25,66
Horst Herrler (1938)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Köngen
16.04.2011
12
24,13
TSV Veringenstadt
Ostdorf
22.07.2011
13
22,47
SV Vaihingen
Flein
03.09.2011
14
19,40
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
09.10.2011
15
17,50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
09.10.2011

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
53,91
SpVgg Satteldorf
Löffingen
04.06.2011
2
41,11
Willi Kiener (1938)
LG Staufen
Dischingen
10.09.2011
3
39,50
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
13.08.2011
4
33,67
Horst Wucher (1941)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
15.10.2011
5
33,34
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
02.04.2011
6
31,38
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
15.10.2011
7
31,27
TG Nürtingen
Altforweiler
05.03.2011
8
30,30
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
23.06.2011

Speerwurf 500 g

1
35,91
SpVgg Satteldorf
Zella-Mehlis
20.08.2011
2
35,05
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
3
31,73
TG Nürtingen
Pfungstadt
24.09.2011
4
29,93
SV Vaihingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2011
5
27,89
LG Rems-Murr
Murrhardt
20.07.2011
6
24,80
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
09.10.2011
7
24,20
TSV Urach
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
8
23,83
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
15.10.2011
9
19,28
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
09.10.2011

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
20,11
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
15.10.2011
2
13,31
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
15.10.2011
3
11,80
TG Nürtingen
Alzey
30.04.2011

5-Kampf

1
2.258
TSV Urach
Nieder-Olm
01.10.2011
3,43(+0,1)-24,20-35,25(+0,0)-23,38-7:51,68

10-Kampf

1
4.667
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
08.10.2011
14,80(+2,8)-3,97(-0,8)-7,61-1,28-80,43/23,96(+0,0)-19,40-2,00-19,28-7:56,56
2
4.659
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2011
16,72(-0,1)-3,78(+0,3)-8,40-1,20-88,88/19,27(-0,1)-24,38-2,20-21,89-7:54,80
3
4.267
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.10.2011
14,79(+0,2)-3,40(-0,6)-8,78-1,00-79,66/29,21(+0,2)-17,50-1,80-24,80-7:29,08

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
4.464
SpVgg Satteldorf
Zella-Mehlis
14.05.2011
52,20-10,90-31,29-35,50-19,24
2
3.417
TG Nürtingen
Alzey
30.04.2011
30,90-11,46-34,53-29,49-11,80
3
3.102
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
15.10.2011
31,09-9,54-29,89-23,83-13,31