WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M75

100 m

1
14,11
+0,6
Fritz Reichle (1942)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kirchzarten
31.05.2017
2
15,72
-1,0
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Flein
19.08.2017
3
16,18
-1,1
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Wendelstein
13.05.2017
4
16,44
+0,0
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
28.07.2017
5
17,22
-0,2
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
23.08.2017
6
17,89
-1,0
TSV Urach
Flein
19.08.2017

200 m

1
30,32
+0,9
Fritz Reichle (1942)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
2
31,97
+0,9
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
3
37,48
-0,3
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
4
38,57
-2,3
SV Vaihingen
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
5
39,50
-1,3
TSV Urach
Flein
19.08.2017

800 m

1
3:07,42
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
2
3:34,45
SV Vaihingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
3
3:39,43
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Winterlingen
08.07.2017

1.500 m

1
6:45,58
VfL Waiblingen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
7:36,89
SV Vaihingen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
3
7:41,70
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Winterlingen
08.07.2017
4
8:50,61
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017

5.000 m

1
27:13,67
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Albstadt
05.05.2017

10 km Straße

1
50:54
DJK Göppingen
Öpfingen
15.04.2017
2
54:37
SFG Serres 1993
St. Leon-Rot
10.09.2017
3
54:43
SV Auingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
4
54:49
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Winterlingen
13.05.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:54:21
Gerhard Alt (1941)
Skiclub Plüderhausen
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
2
1:56:55
Hubert Mohs (1939)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Stuttgart
25.06.2017

Marathon

1
4:25:35
ALZ Sigmaringen
Breslau/POL
10.09.2017

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
20,21
+0,0
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,34
LG Neckar-Enz
Paderborn
25.05.2017
2
1,22
VfL Herrenberg
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
1,15
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Flein
09.09.2017
4
1,12
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
5
1,10
Horst Herrler (1938)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
2,66
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Holzgerlingen
24.09.2017
2
2,50
TSV Urach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

Weitsprung

1
3,87
+0,0
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
2
3,85
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
3
3,65
+0,0
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Flein
09.09.2017
4
3,55
-1,4
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
5
3,22
+0,0
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
6
2,65
+0,0
SV Vaihingen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017

Dreisprung

1
8,07
+0,0
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
11,53
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Igersheim
07.10.2017
2
11,47
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Bad Boll
01.05.2017
3
11,02
Manfred Ebach (1940)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Königsbach
07.10.2017
4
10,87
SpVgg Satteldorf
Zella-Mehlis
26.08.2017
5
10,56
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
6
10,35
LG Neckar-Enz
Erkelenz
29.04.2017
7
10,28
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zittau
30.06.2017
8
10,00
TG Nürtingen
Murr
25.03.2017
9
9,79
TV Murrhardt
Flein
09.09.2017
10
9,20
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
24.09.2017
11
8,40
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2017
12
8,02
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
13
7,95
TSV Urach
Flein
19.08.2017

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
33,76
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
07.10.2017
2
33,35
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr
25.03.2017
3
33,08
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Murr
25.03.2017
4
30,27
TG Nürtingen
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
5
27,47
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
07.10.2017
6
27,42
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Igersheim
07.10.2017
7
26,89
Manfred Ebach (1940)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Königsbach
07.10.2017
8
26,20
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
9
26,17
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
19.08.2017
10
25,97
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
11
25,88
TV Murrhardt
Flein
09.09.2017
12
25,66
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
13
24,74
Bruno Werner (1940)
TSV Laupheim
Maselheim
22.06.2017
14
24,28
TSV Urach
Igersheim
07.10.2017
15
20,61
Horst Herrler (1938)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
50,56
SpVgg Satteldorf
Dischingen
06.05.2017
2
33,07
Willi Kiener (1938)
LG Staufen
Dischingen
06.05.2017
3
29,69
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Waiblingen
08.07.2017
4
28,70
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
08.07.2017
5
28,29
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
6
25,07
TSV Urach
Igersheim
07.10.2017
7
24,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
07.10.2017
8
19,27
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Löffingen
06.09.2017

Speerwurf 500 g

1
35,86
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zittau
30.06.2017
2
35,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Erfurt
05.03.2017
3
33,08
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
07.10.2017
4
26,53
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
5
24,80
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Igersheim
07.10.2017
6
23,46
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
7
23,00
TSV Urach
Igersheim
07.10.2017
8
22,08
TG Nürtingen
Flein
09.09.2017
9
17,55
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
07.10.2017

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
17,75
SpVgg Satteldorf
Zella-Mehlis
26.08.2017
2
13,24
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Aarhus/DEN
04.08.2017
3
10,40
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Igersheim
07.10.2017
4
9,55
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
07.10.2017
5
9,10
TSV Urach
Igersheim
07.10.2017
6
8,19
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
07.10.2017
7
6,49
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Igersheim
07.10.2017

5-Kampf

1
2.532
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
3,55(-1,4)-31,91-37,48(-0,3)-28,15-aufg.
2
2.139
SV Vaihingen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
2,65(+0,0)-22,45-39,38(-0,1)-19,02-7:36,89

10-Kampf

1
4.111
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
17,95(+0,0)-3,22(+0,0)-7,84-1,12-aufg./20,21(+0,0)-23,52-2,45-o.g.V.-8:50,61

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
4.581
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
07.10.2017
45,88-10,70-33,76-33,08-16,98
2
3.577
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zella-Mehlis
26.08.2017
27,68-9,42-31,61-32,96-12,38
3
3.239
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
07.10.2017
24,85-10,21-27,47-32,64-9,55
4
2.661
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Igersheim
07.10.2017
o.g.V.-11,53-27,42-24,80-10,40
5
2.656
TSV Urach
Igersheim
07.10.2017
25,07-7,92-24,28-23,00-9,10
6
2.385
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
07.10.2017
23,22-7,38-25,54-17,55-8,19
7
2.107
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Igersheim
07.10.2017
o.g.V.-8,94-24,88-25,19-6,49