WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Seniorinnen W35

100 m

1
12,76
-0,2
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
2
13,69
-0,2
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
3
14,33
-1,1
TSV Riedlingen
Balingen
22.07.2017
4
14,42
+0,6
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
5
15,16
+0,2
Kerstin Schad (1979)
LG Teck
Nürtingen
28.07.2017
6
16,08
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
29.04.2017

200 m

1
26,26
+1,8
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
2
27,45
-2,5
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Stendal
27.05.2017
3
28,50
-0,4
TSV Riedlingen
Balingen
22.07.2017

400 m

1
60,76
TSV Riedlingen
Nagold
29.04.2017

800 m

1
2:17,77
TSV Riedlingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
2
2:31,39
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017

1.500 m

1
4:48,04
TSV Riedlingen
Lindau
13.05.2017
2
4:49,39
Meike Lemke (1981)
SGV Murr
Zittau
01.07.2017

3.000 m

1
10:54,20
Meike Lemke (1981)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
2
13:38,7
Tanja Ehmann (1979)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.07.2017

10 km Straße

1
36:51
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
2
40:00
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
41:56
Birgit Sommer (1980)
LG Filder
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
4
44:51
Elisa Mayer (1978)
TSV Kiebingen
Tübingen
17.09.2017
5
44:55
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
29.07.2017
6
46:24
Julia Titjung (1981)
LG Calw
Calw
25.03.2017
7
48:52
Ute Hoch (1982)
SV Ohmenhausen
Tübingen
17.09.2017
8
50:41
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
25.03.2017
9
50:59
Stefanie Beck (1979)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
29.07.2017

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:15:14
SV Oberkollbach
40:29 C. Keppler 1978, 44:04 R. Vielmeier 1961, 50:41 S. Märkle 1981
Calw
25.03.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:19:11
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
2
1:27:27
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
3
1:33:14
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
17.09.2017
4
1:35:23
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
5
1:40:29
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2017
6
1:40:36
Birgit Sommer (1980)
LG Filder
Kandel
12.03.2017
7
1:48:52
Tanja Maier (1981)
TSV Kuppingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
8
1:53:01
Stefanie Beck (1979)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
17.09.2017

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
5:10:38
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:36:23 T. Massauer 1982, 1:40:29 K. Baumann Tischer 1982, 1:53:46 S. Beck 1979
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2017
2
5:26:49
TSV Kuppingen
1:42:07 K. Baumann 1976, 1:48:52 T. Maier 1981, 1:55:50 K. Zelßmann 1963
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017

Marathon

1
2:49:52
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
2
3:15:46
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
17.09.2017

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
15,42
+1,0
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
2
17,42
+0,8
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
74,07
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
11:34,65
Meike Lemke (1981)
SGV Murr
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
2
12:07,96
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
28.05.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,59
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Zittau
01.07.2017
2
1,54
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
1,46
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

Weitsprung

1
5,67
+0,4
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
2
5,09
+1,4
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017
3
4,52
-1,0
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
4
4,07
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.09.2017
5
4,04
-0,1
Kerstin Schad (1979)
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
6
3,83
-0,1
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
29.04.2017

Dreisprung

1
11,80
-0,8
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eppingen
20.05.2017
2
10,59
-1,3
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Zittau
02.07.2017

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
12,19
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Stendal
27.05.2017
2
10,78
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
9,98
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
23.04.2017
4
9,74
Melanie Lemke (1981)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
5
8,38
Kerstin Schad (1979)
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
6
8,16
Silke Kaupp (1979)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
7
8,08
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
15.07.2017

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
35,96
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
2
29,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Geislingen
24.09.2017
3
28,04
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
4
26,73
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
5
26,57
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
02.07.2017
6
26,50
Melanie Lemke (1981)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
7
25,10
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2017

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
30,83
Melanie Lemke (1981)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2017

Speerwurf 600 g

1
32,00
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017
2
31,81
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
3
25,53
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2017
4
25,05
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Balingen
10.09.2017
5
14,34
Melanie Lemke (1981)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2017

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
11,67
Melanie Lemke (1981)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2017

5-Kampf

1
3.280
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
13,69(-0,2)-4,93(+0,1)-11,57-1,57-2:43,31

7-Kampf

1
4.867
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
15,42(+1,0)-1,56-11,65/27,67(-1,8)-5,09(+1,4)-32,00-2:31,39

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.270
Melanie Lemke (1981)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2017
30,83-9,26-22,14-14,34-11,67