WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M55

100 m

1
12,72
+1,9
LG Rems-Welland
Zittau
01.07.2017
2
13,38
-0,1
Roland Weber (1962)
MTG Wangen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
3
13,42
+0,1
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
4
13,64
+0,0
Thomas Rack (1962)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
28.07.2017
5
13,64
+0,8
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
6
13,99
+0,0
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Essingen
03.06.2017
7
14,31
-0,1
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Erbach
07.07.2017
8
14,83
-1,1
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
9
15,22
-0,4
LG Sigmaringen
Winterlingen
08.07.2017
10
15,0
-0,4
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017

200 m

1
25,37
+0,1
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
16.08.2017
2
27,69
+1,2
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
3
28,10
+1,2
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
4
28,37
+0,3
TSV Schmiden
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
5
28,40
-1,4
Roland Weber (1962)
MTG Wangen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
6
28,72
+0,3
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
7
28,80
+0,3
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
30.08.2017
8
29,42
-0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
9
35,02
+0,3
LG Sigmaringen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017

400 m

1
55,28
LG Rems-Welland
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
2
64,28
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
3
64,30
Thomas Rack (1962)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

800 m

1
2:09,60
LG Rems-Welland
Fischbach
28.07.2017
2
2:29,78
Ettore Dallio (1962)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
28.07.2017
3
2:30,91
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
4
2:31,80
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
5
2:32,66
TSV Schmiden
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
6
2:35,00
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
28.07.2017
7
2:35,29
Heinz Gotzig (1962)
TSV Ensingen
Pfungstadt
05.07.2017
8
2:38,05
Dietmar Resch (1959)
TSV Blaustein
Helmsheim
18.06.2017

1.000 m

1
2:52,37
LG Rems-Welland
Fischbach
11.08.2017
2
3:18,01
Uwe Hahn (1961)
TSV Reute
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
3
3:20,78
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
11.08.2017
4
3:20,84
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Fischbach
11.08.2017

1.500 m

1
5:02,70
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
19.07.2017
2
5:11,15
LG Esslingen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
5:15,86
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
4
5:16,31
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
5
5:17,28
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Dachau
15.08.2017
6
5:36,70
Heinz Gotzig (1962)
TSV Ensingen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
7
5:44,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
8
5:58,23
TSV Schmiden
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
9
6:04,70
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
10
6:39,78
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
11
7:46,44
LG Sigmaringen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017

3.000 m

1
10:28,52
Uwe Hahn (1961)
TSV Reute
Plochingen
08.09.2017
2
10:29,23
TB Neuffen
Köngen
19.07.2017
3
10:35,88
Ettore Dallio (1962)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
04.08.2017
4
10:37,11
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
5
10:45,12
LG Rems-Welland
Fischbach
04.08.2017
6
10:55,25
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017
7
11:16,35
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Dornstadt
13.05.2017
8
11:34,5
TSV Neuenstadt
Flein
12.07.2017
9
12:04,4
Martin Nestle (1959)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.07.2017
10
12:06,53
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Dornstadt
13.05.2017
11
12:31,65
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
09.08.2017
12
12:48,9
Uwe Keppler (1958)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
13
13:23,7
TSV Neuenstadt
Flein
12.07.2017

5.000 m

1
17:29,53
TB Neuffen
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
2
17:47,60
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
17:54,81
Uwe Hahn (1961)
TSV Reute
Eislingen
17.06.2017
4
18:11,03
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
5
18:42,49
LG Esslingen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
6
18:59,08
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
01.10.2017
7
20:07,69
Werner Naujok (1960)
SC Hechingen
Albstadt
05.05.2017
8
20:48,41
LG Rems-Welland
Plochingen
08.09.2017
9
20:50,58
Martin Nestle (1959)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
10
20:56,59
Walter Neusch (1959)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
05.05.2017

10.000 m

1
37:13,71
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Bautzen
13.05.2017
2
37:53,12
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.09.2017
3
37:55,6
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
4
43:27,52
LG Rems-Welland
Aichach
03.10.2017
5
46:29,47
Albert Bartle (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017

10 km Straße

1
37:00
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
2
37:28
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
38:30
LG Esslingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
4
38:43
TSV Crailsheim
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
5
38:56
Luigi Conte (1961)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
6
39:54
Ettore Dallio (1962)
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
24.06.2017
7
39:54
TG Biberach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
8
40:01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
9
40:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
10
41:17
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
24.06.2017
11
43:02
Thomas Leins (1960)
VfL Freudenstadt
Calw
25.03.2017
12
43:23
LG Rems-Welland
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
13
43:41
Uwe Traub (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Calw
25.03.2017

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:16:45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
40:50 W. Schleicher 1958, 45:39 H. Stiehle 1961, 50:16 R. Müller 1957
Kiebingen
08.04.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:21:00
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Kandel
12.03.2017
2
1:22:49
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
3
1:23:50
LG Esslingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
4
1:27:17
TG Biberach
Ulm
17.09.2017
5
1:27:40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
02.04.2017
6
1:28:38
Juergen Ehret (1962)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
09.04.2017
7
1:34:55
LG Rems-Welland
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
8
1:37:04
Albert Bartle (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
9
1:37:49
Jürgen Kurtz (1959)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
07.05.2017
10
1:38:37
TSV Neuenstadt
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
11
1:39:15
Martin Nestle (1959)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
12
1:40:48
Heinz Gotzig (1962)
TSV Ensingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
13
1:49:25
Murrtal-Runners
St. Leon-Rot
10.09.2017

Marathon

1
2:54:19
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Wien/AUT
23.04.2017
2
3:13:39
Juergen Ehret (1962)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Breslau/POL
10.09.2017
3
3:35:40
Uwe Traub (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Kandel
12.03.2017
4
3:58:55
Martin Heinz (1958)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Kandel
12.03.2017

100 km Straße

1
9:08:24
VfL Ostelsheim
Berlin
24.06.2017

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
17,45
+0,2
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
19,89
+0,2
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
20,30
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Aarhus/DEN
02.08.2017

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
75,27
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
19.08.2017
2
80,29
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
19.08.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,56
Jörg Fritze (1962)
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
16.08.2017
2
1,42
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Musberg
18.07.2017
3
1,37
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
3,76
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
3,10
Gert Galinski (1959)
MTV Stuttgart
Oberhaugstett
05.06.2017
3
2,73
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
04.08.2017

Weitsprung

1
5,17
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
2
5,02
+0,0
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
22.07.2017
3
4,71
-1,3
Jörg Fritze (1962)
LG Rems-Welland
Kevelaer
09.09.2017
4
4,66
+0,1
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
5
4,18
-0,3
TSV Schmiden
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
6
3,89
-1,2
LG Sigmaringen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
7
3,87
+0,0
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
22.07.2017
8
3,81
+0,2
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017

Dreisprung

1
9,77
-0,7
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Zittau
01.07.2017
2
8,86
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
29.07.2017

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
11,94
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
2
10,94
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
3
10,92
Michael Belz (1962)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
4
10,76
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
5
10,52
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Altshausen
08.04.2017
6
10,27
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
24.09.2017
7
10,08
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
08.04.2017
8
9,90
Bernd Kempf (1960)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
02.07.2017
9
9,11
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
10
8,62
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
22.04.2017

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
38,46
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
2
38,44
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
3
33,46
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
28.07.2017
4
32,70
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
22.07.2017
5
31,55
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
6
30,00
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
7
27,32
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
09.09.2017
8
26,23
TSV Schmiden
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
9
25,42
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Löffingen
05.07.2017
10
25,13
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
22.04.2017
11
21,29
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
12
21,13
Bernd Kempf (1960)
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
23.04.2017
13
21,09
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Flein
09.09.2017
14
15,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
27,76
LG Rems-Welland
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
2
26,20
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
3
26,09
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
05.07.2017
4
25,13
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Waiblingen
08.07.2017
5
24,31
LG Filder
Dischingen
06.05.2017
6
23,17
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
06.05.2017
7
22,62
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
06.05.2017
8
21,32
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017

Speerwurf 700 g

1
45,09
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
2
38,38
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
04.08.2017
3
35,57
TSV Schmiden
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
4
33,96
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Igersheim
07.10.2017
5
33,95
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
6
33,50
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Altshausen
08.04.2017
7
29,28
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
8
26,99
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
22.04.2017
9
24,08
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Löffingen
05.07.2017
10
23,20
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
11
21,62
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
11,47
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
2
11,41
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
3
10,35
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
05.07.2017
4
10,29
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Löffingen
05.07.2017

5-Kampf

1
2.693
TSV Schmiden
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
4,18(-0,3)-35,57-28,37(+0,3)-26,23-5:58,23
2
2.594
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
4,98(-0,2)-29,28-28,94(-1,7)-27,28-6:39,78
3
2.425
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
4,66(+0,1)-23,20-28,72(+0,3)-21,29-6:04,70
4
1.907
LG Sigmaringen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
3,89(-1,2)-36,22-35,02(+0,3)-30,60-7:46,44

10-Kampf

1
3.667
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
14,52(+1,8)-3,63(-0,4)-6,53-1,31-68,30/20,59(+1,9)-15,72-1,80-21,62-7:00,78

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.210
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
26,52-10,76-38,46-45,09-11,41
2
3.072
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
26,20-11,94-38,25-33,95-11,47
3
2.584
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
05.07.2017
26,09-9,91-29,29-31,18-10,35
4
2.145
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Löffingen
05.07.2017
18,86-9,09-25,42-24,08-10,29