WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M65

100 m

1
13,37
+1,7
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Zittau
30.06.2017
2
14,05
+1,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
3
14,11
+1,8
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
4
14,88
-1,0
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Flein
19.08.2017
5
15,59
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
6
15,78
+0,0
Alois Teufel (1949)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
7
16,51
-0,5
TG Nürtingen
Flein
30.08.2017
8
16,93
+0,0
TSV Frickenhausen
Nürtingen
28.07.2017
9
17,58
-0,4
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
08.07.2017

200 m

1
27,39
+0,6
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Zittau
02.07.2017
2
28,49
-1,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aarhus/DEN
04.08.2017
3
30,58
-0,7
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
4
34,78
-0,1
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Edenkoben
10.06.2017
5
35,70
-1,3
TG Nürtingen
Flein
19.08.2017

400 m

1
63,75
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Aarhus/DEN
02.08.2017
2
64,76
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aarhus/DEN
02.08.2017
3
71,91
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
4
80,96
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
08.07.2017

800 m

1
2:48,97
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
2
2:52,47
Edmund Stauch (1949)
TSV Reute
Fischbach
28.07.2017
3
2:59,67
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
08.07.2017

1.000 m

1
3:47,38
Edmund Stauch (1949)
TSV Reute
Fischbach
11.08.2017
2
3:48,88
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017
3
3:52,80
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
09.08.2017

1.500 m

1
6:08,57
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
2
6:10,06
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
08.07.2017
3
6:34,16
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017

3.000 m

1
12:16,29
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
2
13:33,6
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
12.07.2017

5.000 m

1
21:30,67
LG Winterlingen
Horb
12.07.2017
2
23:39,29
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.09.2017

10.000 m

1
43:13,0
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
2
45:48,4
LG Winterlingen
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017
3
54:52,2
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017

10 km Straße

1
41:30
Hubert Weber (1949)
LG Welfen
Kellmünz
08.04.2017
2
42:18
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
43:14
Edmund Stauch (1949)
TSV Reute
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
4
43:51
LG Rems-Welland
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
5
44:16
LG Winterlingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
6
46:07
LG Esslingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
7
46:10
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
8
47:05
Roland Paul (1951)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
20.05.2017
9
47:13
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
10
47:53
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
11
48:07
Lauftreff Altburg
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
12
48:10
Lauftreff Altburg
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
13
48:39
TSV Riedlingen
Winterlingen
13.05.2017
14
49:00
SFG Serres 1993
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
15
49:05
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
25.03.2017

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:29:32
Lauftreff Altburg
48:07 D. Pfeilsticker 1950, 48:10 S. Schönthaler 1952, 53:15 H. Liebing 1934
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:35:31
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
12.03.2017
2
1:42:08
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
3
1:44:37
Rainer Ulrich (1952)
TSG Ehingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
4
1:46:21
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
5
1:46:55
Roland Paul (1951)
LG Welfen
Überlingen
01.05.2017
6
1:48:53
VfL Ostelsheim
Rheinzabern
15.04.2017
7
1:48:56
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
8
1:49:04
Erich Frank (1952)
TS Göppingen
Stuttgart
25.06.2017

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
5:11:41
VfL Ostelsheim
1:30:41 E. Schlenker 1944, 1:41:13 W. Johnen 1945, 1:59:47 H. Rollwa 1950
Kandel
12.03.2017

Marathon

1
3:47:32
TF Feuerbach
Hamburg
23.04.2017
2
3:51:36
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Berlin
24.09.2017
3
5:16:55
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
12.03.2017

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
17,06
-0,5
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Aarhus/DEN
02.08.2017

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
53,90
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

4x100 m Staffel

1
60,04
LG Filder
T. Rauch 1952, G. Brenner 1952, A. Teufel 1949, M. Weyermann 1948
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,42
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
2
1,38
TG Nürtingen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
1,34
LSG Aalen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
3,00
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Aarhus/DEN
03.08.2017

Weitsprung

1
4,92
+1,6
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Aarhus/DEN
02.08.2017
2
4,38
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
3
3,96
+0,1
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
4
3,45
+1,7
TG Nürtingen
Vöhringen
25.05.2017

Dreisprung

1
8,08
+1,6
TG Nürtingen
Vöhringen
25.05.2017

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
13,23
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
2
12,56
Munib Kulovac (1948)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
3
10,98
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
06.05.2017
4
10,47
TV Gosheim
Weilstetten
23.04.2017
5
9,46
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
23.04.2017
6
9,18
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
7
8,65
TG Nürtingen
Edenkoben
10.06.2017
8
8,46
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Edenkoben
10.06.2017

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
44,36
TG Nürtingen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
2
41,57
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Erfurt
05.03.2017
3
35,41
TS Göppingen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
4
33,75
TV Gosheim
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
5
29,63
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
08.04.2017
6
26,99
TG Nürtingen
Flein
19.08.2017
7
25,89
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017
8
23,07
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
9
23,00
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
37,83
TS Göppingen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
36,99
TG Nürtingen
Dischingen
06.05.2017
3
27,07
Günter Kram (1948)
LG Bodensee
Löffingen
06.09.2017
4
22,94
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
08.04.2017

Speerwurf 600 g

1
30,93
TG Nürtingen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2017
2
29,47
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017
3
28,46
TSV Meßstetten
Salem
25.03.2017
4
25,81
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
5
24,30
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
6
23,50
TG Nürtingen
Edenkoben
10.06.2017

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
11,98
TG Nürtingen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2017

5-Kampf

1
2.751
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
3,96(+0,1)-24,30-30,58(-0,7)-23,07-6:08,57

10-Kampf

1
6.770
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
14,11(+1,8)-4,87(+1,1)-9,18-1,42-71,91/17,22(+1,6)-25,89-2,80-29,47-6:34,16

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.419
TG Nürtingen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2017
33,71-10,08-41,55-30,93-11,98