WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M30

100 m

1
10,37
+0,9
Alex Schaf (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Wetzlar
29.07.2017
2
11,30
-0,7
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
3
11,61
-0,5
Marcel Wolf (1987)
SV Vaihingen
Eislingen
22.07.2017
4
11,62
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
5
11,67
+0,1
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
6
12,02
-1,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
7
12,02
-0,3
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
15.07.2017
8
12,10
+0,5
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
9
12,58
+1,2
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
10
12,59
+0,0
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.06.2017
11
12,87
-0,4
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
12
12,91
+0,9
Eric Weiser (1986)
LG Filder
Greifswald
06.05.2017
13
12,97
+0,8
Magnus Bauer (1983)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
14
13,04
-0,1
Daniel Graaf (1984)
TSV Beimerstetten
Germering
01.05.2017
15
13,19
-1,3
Marek Lehocky (1985)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
30.04.2017

200 m

1
23,38
+1,4
Marcel Wolf (1987)
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
2
24,33
+1,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
3
24,34
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
4
24,50
+1,2
SV Remshalden
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
5
26,36
+0,8
Magnus Bauer (1983)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
6
26,38
+0,0
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
7
26,53
+0,2
Marek Lehocky (1985)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
8
27,40
-0,1
Daniel Graaf (1984)
TSV Beimerstetten
Erbach
07.07.2017

400 m

1
50,76
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
2
53,05
Marcel Wolf (1987)
SV Vaihingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
3
53,16
LG Neckar-Enz
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
4
54,61
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
5
54,74
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
6
56,41
SV Remshalden
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
7
57,90
Magnus Bauer (1983)
SGV Murr
Flein
19.08.2017
8
57,96
VfL Herrenberg
Nagold
29.04.2017
9
61,03
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017

800 m

1
1:56,36
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
20.05.2017
2
1:59,44
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
28.07.2017
3
2:02,18
SV Böblingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
4
2:05,18
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
19.07.2017
5
2:06,21
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
08.10.2017
6
2:06,94
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
09.09.2017
7
2:08,23
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
07.07.2017
8
2:12,43
Zoufine Bare (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
9
2:30,82
LG Brenztal
Hürben
13.05.2017
10
2:45,08
Helmuth Zekel (1984)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
25.06.2017

1.000 m

1
2:31,34
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
09.08.2017
2
2:52,77
Zoufine Bare (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Horgau
09.08.2017

1.500 m

1
3:58,40
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensdorf/SUI
16.08.2017
2
4:10,00
SV Böblingen
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
3
4:15,08
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Tübingen
20.05.2017
4
4:17,13
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
5
4:26,61
Daniel Zuger (1987)
TG Biberach
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
6
4:30,8
VfL Herrenberg
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
7
4:37,73
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
30.07.2017
8
4:38,2
Zoufine Bare (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Nienhagen
24.05.2017
9
4:44,14
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
10
5:24,0
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
11
5:41,04
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
12
5:49,57
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017

3.000 m

1
8:25,01
Marco Kern (1987)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
24.06.2017
2
9:05,03
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
19.07.2017
3
9:07,67
TSG Söflingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
4
9:13,29
SV Böblingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
5
9:31,60
Daniel Zuger (1987)
TG Biberach
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
6
9:50,57
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
7
10:20,67
Zoufine Bare (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
8
10:34,23
Helmuth Zekel (1984)
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen-Unterkochen
29.04.2017
9
11:34,15
Marcus Walter (1987)
SC Altbach
Köngen
19.07.2017

5.000 m

1
14:37,06
TV Zell a.N.
Regensburg
13.06.2017
2
15:09,3
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
3
15:16,61
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Plochingen
08.09.2017
4
16:25,81
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Eislingen
17.06.2017
5
16:33,25
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
6
16:38,47
Oskar Klein (1985)
VfL Waiblingen
Eislingen
17.06.2017
7
16:41,46
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
20.05.2017
8
16:45,20
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
04.08.2017
9
17:07,0
TV Zell a.N.
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
10
17:32,94
VfL Herrenberg
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
11
18:15,1
Zoufine Bare (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
12
18:51,80
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt
05.05.2017
13
21:21,67
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
15.07.2017

10.000 m

1
32:38,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
London/GBR
20.05.2017
2
32:47,6
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
3
36:29,2
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017
4
37:40,20
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017

10 km Straße

1
30:26
Marco Kern (1987)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
2
31:41
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
31:49
Daniel Noll (1986)
TSV Glems
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
4
32:00
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
5
32:10
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
08.10.2017
6
32:45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
7
33:10
Marius Stang (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw
25.03.2017
8
33:37
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2017
9
33:39
TF Feuerbach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
10
33:49
TSV Glems
Calw
25.03.2017
11
34:02
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
12
34:04
Martin Frank (1986)
TV Zell a.N.
Calw
25.03.2017
13
34:57
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsdorf
23.04.2017
14
34:58
Daniel Zuger (1987)
TG Biberach
Tübingen
17.09.2017
15
35:36
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:47:30
SV Oberkollbach
34:49 D. Kirchenbauer 1982, 35:38 T. Weber 1985, 37:03 D. Behnke 1980
Calw
25.03.2017
2
1:48:17
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
32:44 J. Großkopf 1986, 35:33 M. Digel 1977, 40:00 T. Böhringer 1968
Rechberghausen
29.07.2017
3
2:12:37
LG Calw
42:12 T. Peter 1963, 43:59 A. Kricheldorf 1969, 46:26 R. Schütz 1983
Calw
25.03.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:07:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
09.04.2017
2
1:08:31
TV Zell a.N.
Hannover
09.04.2017
3
1:10:26
Daniel Noll (1986)
TSV Glems
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
4
1:11:12
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2017
5
1:12:21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
02.04.2017
6
1:12:26
Marius Stang (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
09.04.2017
7
1:14:08
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
8
1:14:48
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
9
1:15:30
Martin Frank (1986)
TV Zell a.N.
Hannover
09.04.2017
10
1:17:00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ulm
17.09.2017
11
1:17:26
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
09.04.2017
12
1:20:14
Manuel Hekel (1985)
Team Ar Sport
Kandel
12.03.2017
13
1:20:26
Helmuth Zekel (1984)
LG Rems-Welland
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
14
1:20:27
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
12.03.2017
15
1:22:05
LG Filder
Kandel
12.03.2017

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:01:09
LG Filder
1:17:37 M. Seidl 1979, 1:21:15 M. Maidel 1978, 1:22:17 S. Holzer 1983
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
2
4:15:51
LG Rems-Welland
1:20:26 H. Zekel 1984, 1:20:30 A. Götz 1978, 1:34:55 F. Marschik 1959
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017

Marathon

1
2:20:22
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hamburg
23.04.2017
2
2:29:43
Daniel Noll (1986)
TSV Glems
Berlin
24.09.2017
3
2:30:28
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
12.03.2017
4
2:47:43
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
5
2:55:47
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
24.09.2017
6
3:05:54
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Prag
07.05.2017
7
3:13:41
TSG Backnang
Hamburg
23.04.2017

100 km Straße

1
6:48:15
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Berlin
24.06.2017

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
13,99
-0,4
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neuwied
12.05.2017
2
15,40
+1,3
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
30.07.2017
3
15,47
-0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
4
17,59
+1,4
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
17.06.2017
5
18,67
-0,3
Marek Lehocky (1985)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
6
21,73
+1,2
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017

4x100 m Staffel

1
50,89
LG Rems-Welland
T. Hirsch 1987, M. Hübner 1972, R. Strehle 1964, H. Gentner 1965
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
51,08
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

Hochsprung

1
2,11
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
25.06.2017
2
2,11
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
3
1,88
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
4
1,86
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
24.06.2017
5
1,64
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
6
1,60
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
25.06.2017
7
1,55
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
15.07.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
4,95
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
30.07.2017
2
4,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
3
3,00
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
4
2,60
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017

Weitsprung

1
7,22
+0,5
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
2
7,20
+0,8
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
24.06.2017
3
6,97
-0,3
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
04.06.2017
4
6,58
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
5
6,46
+0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
6
5,86
+1,1
Marcel Wolf (1987)
SV Vaihingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
7
5,82
+1,6
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
8
5,62
+1,5
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
9
5,61
+1,0
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
10
5,48
+0,3
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
15.07.2017
11
5,30
-0,1
Daniel Graaf (1984)
TSV Beimerstetten
Erbach
07.07.2017
12
5,12
+0,2
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Hürben
24.06.2017
13
5,03
-0,8
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
18.06.2017

Dreisprung

1
14,90
+1,5
SV Oberteuringen
Frauenfeld/SUI
13.05.2017

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
14,90
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
24.06.2017
2
14,23
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
3
12,12
LG Neckar-Enz
Lahr
27.06.2017
4
11,95
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
16.09.2017
5
11,74
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
6
11,69
TSV Geislingen
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
7
11,07
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
15.07.2017
8
10,60
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2017
9
10,56
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
10
10,55
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
11
9,76
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.06.2017
12
9,74
SV Oberteuringen
Salem
25.03.2017
13
9,71
TSGV Großbettlingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2017
14
8,50
Johannes Merg (1986)
TG Biberach
Riedlingen
02.07.2017
15
8,31
Eric Weiser (1986)
LG Filder
Greifswald
06.05.2017

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
47,21
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
30.07.2017
2
38,16
LG Neckar-Enz
Lahr
27.06.2017
3
34,34
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
4
33,88
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Essingen
03.06.2017
5
31,02
SV Oberteuringen
Salem
25.03.2017
6
30,35
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
7
30,04
SV Oberteuringen
Löffingen
08.04.2017
8
27,00
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
16.09.2017
9
26,14
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
10
25,62
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
11
24,10
TSGV Großbettlingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2017
12
22,88
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017
13
21,11
Eric Weiser (1986)
LG Filder
Greifswald
06.05.2017

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
73,01
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Tucson/USA
18.05.2017

Speerwurf 800 g

1
58,58
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
30.07.2017
2
57,94
LG Neckar-Enz
Kienbaum
13.08.2017
3
55,81
TV Oberndorf
VS-Villingen
08.07.2017
4
50,52
SV Oberteuringen
Löffingen
08.04.2017
5
44,56
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
6
44,33
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Essingen
27.07.2017
7
40,92
SV Oberteuringen
Salem
25.03.2017
8
38,38
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017
9
37,76
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
10
33,94
Eric Weiser (1986)
LG Filder
Greifswald
06.05.2017
11
32,32
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
12
31,56
LG Brenztal
Hürben
13.05.2017

5-Kampf

1
3.277
LG Neckar-Enz
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
6,57(+0,0)-55,72-24,34(-0,1)-36,66-4:48,15
2
2.014
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
5,40(+1,2)-32,32-26,38(+0,0)-25,62-5:41,04

10-Kampf

1
8.009
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Düsseldorf
29.07.2017
11,30(-0,7)-7,22(+0,5)-14,23-2,11-50,76/15,40(+1,3)-47,21-4,95-58,58-4:37,73