WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M35

100 m

1
12,08
+1,2
SV Remshalden
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
2
12,30
+1,4
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
3
12,47
+0,2
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
16.09.2017
4
12,50
+0,7
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
5
13,00
+1,2
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
6
13,14
-1,6
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
08.07.2017
7
13,50
+0,8
René Hauer (1978)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
8
13,61
+0,0
TV Altburg
Calw
25.07.2017
9
13,99
-0,8
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
25.06.2017
10
14,39
+1,5
Björn Fenske (1981)
LG Teck
Donauwörth
01.10.2017

200 m

1
24,21
+2,0
SV Remshalden
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
2
25,63
+0,9
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
3
25,75
+0,0
TSV Geislingen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
4
29,60
+0,9
Achim Utz (1978)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017

400 m

1
54,38
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
2
55,62
SV Remshalden
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
3
56,72
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
4
57,43
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
16.09.2017
5
60,16
TSV Meßstetten
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

800 m

1
2:05,77
SG Schorndorf 1846
Eislingen
22.07.2017
2
2:09,95
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
3
2:18,26
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
4
2:22,94
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
08.07.2017
5
2:35,86
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
25.06.2017

1.000 m

1
2:39,14
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017

1.500 m

1
4:33,33
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
4:53,87
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017
3
5:07,08
TSV Meßstetten
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

3.000 m

1
9:18,87
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
2
10:11,61
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Erbach
07.07.2017
3
10:13,36
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen-Unterkochen
29.04.2017
4
10:22,79
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
5
10:29,8
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.07.2017

5.000 m

1
16:17,25
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Plochingen
08.09.2017
2
16:24,24
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
3
16:37,8
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
4
17:07,00
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
04.08.2017
5
17:20,28
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
6
18:29,11
TSV Erbach
Plochingen
08.09.2017
7
18:48,76
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt
05.05.2017
8
18:53,25
Daniel Trabel (1982)
VfL Herrenberg
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

10.000 m

1
36:57,8
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
2
37:18,36
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
3
38:29,5
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017
4
38:45,7
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017

10 km Straße

1
31:44
SC Bühlertann
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
2
32:26
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
33:06
TF Feuerbach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
4
33:51
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
5
34:34
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Calw
25.03.2017
6
34:49
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
25.03.2017
7
34:53
TSV Calw
Calw
25.03.2017
8
34:58
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2017
9
35:59
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Calw
25.03.2017
10
36:13
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2017
11
36:29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
12
36:58
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
13
37:03
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
25.03.2017
14
37:11
LG Rems-Welland
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
15
37:27
Lauftreff Altburg
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:56:00
LG Rems-Welland
37:11 A. Götz 1978, 39:12 S. Donn 1970, 39:37 S. Böhm 1970
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
2
2:17:25
LG Steinlach-Zollern
45:37 C. Munzinger 1982, 45:41 C. Thomeczek 1966, 46:07 H. Kessler 1969
Kiebingen
08.04.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:02:31
Arne Gabius (1981)
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Kopenhagen/DEN
17.09.2017
2
1:14:57
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
09.04.2017
3
1:17:37
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
4
1:19:14
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
5
1:20:30
LG Rems-Welland
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
6
1:20:42
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
12.03.2017
7
1:21:09
LG Filder
Kandel
12.03.2017
8
1:22:00
Michael Huy (1978)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
9
1:23:02
LG Filder
Kandel
12.03.2017
10
1:23:28
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Waldsee
20.05.2017
11
1:28:34
Andreas Weber (1979)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Kandel
12.03.2017

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:17:44
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:15:37 M. Häcker 1980, 1:28:51 L. Gromovenko 1956, 1:33:16 O. Blumenstock 1969
Heilbronn
07.05.2017

Marathon

1
2:15:52
Peter Keinath (1981)
TSV Glems
Berlin
24.09.2017
2
2:29:32
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
24.09.2017
3
2:35:15
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Tuttlingen
28.05.2017
4
2:49:27
LG Filder
München
08.10.2017
5
2:55:34
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Boston/USA
13.04.2017
6
2:57:44
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
7
2:58:38
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
17.09.2017
8
2:59:11
LG Filder
Zürich/SUI
09.04.2017
9
3:30:38
TSG Münsingen
Kandel
12.03.2017
10
3:48:54
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Freiburg
02.04.2017

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
17,32
+1,0
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,70
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
2
1,60
TV Sulz
VS-Villingen
08.07.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
4,20
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus
28.07.2017

Weitsprung

1
6,20
+1,5
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
2
5,79
-0,6
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
22.07.2017
3
5,72
+1,0
TSG Münsingen
Zittau
01.07.2017
4
5,36
+0,4
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
5
5,25
+0,7
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
6
5,18
+1,0
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
7
4,66
-0,1
René Hauer (1978)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
8
4,37
+0,5
Björn Fenske (1981)
LG Teck
Donauwörth
01.10.2017

Dreisprung

1
11,95
+0,8
TSG Münsingen
Albstadt
05.05.2017

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
12,52
VfL Ostdorf
Oberndorf
16.09.2017
2
11,50
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
08.04.2017
3
10,95
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
4
10,70
LG Staufen
Igersheim
07.10.2017
5
10,43
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
6
10,09
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
7
9,77
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
15.07.2017
8
9,38
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
9
8,99
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
22.04.2017
10
7,84
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.08.2017
11
7,82
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
24.06.2017

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
34,14
VfL Ostdorf
Oberndorf
16.09.2017
2
33,51
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
32,81
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017
4
32,60
LG Staufen
Igersheim
07.10.2017
5
31,24
TV Sulz
VS-Villingen
08.07.2017
6
23,13
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
08.04.2017

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
53,64
Peter Huber (1981)
VfL Waiblingen
Zittau
02.07.2017
2
27,02
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
3
17,19
LG Staufen
Igersheim
07.10.2017

Speerwurf 800 g

1
41,32
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017
2
38,07
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
3
37,40
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
08.04.2017
4
36,73
TV Sulz
VS-Villingen
08.07.2017
5
35,41
LG Staufen
Igersheim
07.10.2017

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
7,55
LG Staufen
Igersheim
07.10.2017

10-Kampf

1
5.972
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
02.07.2017
12,30(+1,4)-6,12(+0,0)-9,92-1,70-54,38/17,32(+1,0)-32,81-4,20-41,32-4:53,87

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
1.939
LG Staufen
Igersheim
07.10.2017
17,19-10,70-32,60-35,41-7,55