WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Seniorinnen W40

100 m

1
13,75
-0,7
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
2
13,96
-0,5
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
19.08.2017
3
14,30
-1,3
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
4
14,60
+0,0
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützlingen
24.09.2017

200 m

1
29,30
+1,6
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
19.08.2017
2
29,56
+0,8
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
30.08.2017
3
30,32
-0,2
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
4
33,15
+0,0
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017

400 m

1
66,09
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
2
70,07
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
80,43
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Lindau
13.05.2017

800 m

1
2:29,71
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
2
2:31,66
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
3
2:55,67
Ute Eling (1974)
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
4
3:34,82
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017

1.500 m

1
5:17,95
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
5:25,99
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
01.10.2017
3
6:27,5
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017

3.000 m

1
11:18,94
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Mannheim
24.06.2017
2
12:49,54
TSV Ottenbach
Dornstadt
13.05.2017
3
13:47,9
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017

5.000 m

1
18:53,52
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Aarhus/DEN
02.08.2017
2
22:26,19
TSV Ottenbach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

10.000 m

1
39:39,7
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017

10 km Straße

1
37:58
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Rodgau
04.02.2017
2
43:18
Team Ar Sport
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
3
46:03
Iris Fischer (1973)
LG Welfen
Heidelberg
24.09.2017
4
46:37
TSV Ottenbach
Öpfingen
15.04.2017
5
47:15
IGL Reutlingen
Calw
25.03.2017
6
49:29
TSV Kuppingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
7
50:12
IGL Reutlingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
8
50:27
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
9
53:11
SV Rotfelden
Bad Liebenzell
30.04.2017
10
54:58
Yvonne Eisel (1975)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
25.03.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:24:50
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Hannover
09.04.2017
2
1:30:59
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
3
1:34:46
LG Brenztal
Ulm
17.09.2017
4
1:42:07
TSV Kuppingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
5
1:44:13
Iris Fischer (1973)
LG Welfen
Überlingen
01.05.2017
6
1:46:22
TSV Ottenbach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2017
7
2:06:22
Jana Claus (1976)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
12.03.2017

Marathon

1
2:56:25
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Hamburg
23.04.2017
2
3:13:52
Team Ar Sport
Kandel
12.03.2017

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
16,86
+0,0
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
72,43
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
19.08.2017
2
79,19
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

4x100 m Staffel

1
55,56
Sportverein Oberderdingen
A. Stäble 1962, M. Dörr 1973, C. Hupbauer 1974, B. Kowollik 1967
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,59
TV 1846 Isny
Kempten
08.07.2017
2
1,44
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
3
1,32
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
2,20
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
01.10.2017

Weitsprung

1
5,23
+1,1
TV 1846 Isny
Aarhus/DEN
31.07.2017
2
4,68
+0,0
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
3
4,54
+0,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
4
4,13
+0,0
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
5
3,91
+0,0
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützlingen
24.09.2017
6
3,71
-0,7
Sanja Walch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017

Dreisprung

1
9,71
+1,2
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Neckar-Enz
Helmsheim
18.06.2017

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,76
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
2
11,53
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
3
10,76
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
4
10,67
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
5
10,59
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
6
9,70
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
7
9,21
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mutterstadt
06.05.2017
8
8,49
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
9
8,15
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
10
7,12
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützlingen
24.09.2017
11
6,32
Sanja Walch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
40,00
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
39,53
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Aarhus/DEN
05.08.2017
3
39,34
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
4
38,67
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Igersheim
07.10.2017
5
36,12
SV Nufringen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
6
34,89
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mutterstadt
06.05.2017
7
13,80
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
01.10.2017

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
40,53
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mutterstadt
16.07.2017
2
38,78
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Erfurt
04.03.2017
3
32,30
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Waiblingen
09.07.2017
4
26,16
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Igersheim
07.10.2017

Speerwurf 600 g

1
37,16
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Aarhus
02.08.2017
2
28,24
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Igersheim
07.10.2017
3
23,61
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mutterstadt
06.05.2017
4
19,76
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
01.10.2017
5
15,86
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
12,96
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mutterstadt
06.05.2017
2
12,67
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
05.07.2017
3
8,27
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Igersheim
07.10.2017

5-Kampf

1
3.143
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
14,30(-1,3)-4,66(+1,2)-7,61-1,42-2:31,66

7-Kampf

1
2.652
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
16,86(+0,0)-1,32-8,49/33,15(+0,0)-4,13(+0,0)-15,86-3:34,82

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.575
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Aarhus/DEN
05.08.2017
36,18-10,68-39,53-34,35-12,20
2
3.205
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mutterstadt
06.05.2017
36,73-9,21-34,89-23,61-12,96
3
2.826
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Igersheim
07.10.2017
26,16-9,96-38,67-28,24-8,27