WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M45

100 m

1
12,34
+1,2
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
2
12,46
-0,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Biberach
26.07.2017
3
12,60
+0,5
Jürgen Frey (1972)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Spaichingen
15.07.2017
4
12,65
-0,3
LG Filder
Köngen
19.07.2017
5
12,85
-0,3
Martin Jung (1969)
SV Ohmenhausen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
6
12,87
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
7
13,14
-0,1
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
07.07.2017
8
13,20
-0,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
9
13,20
+0,5
Oliver Hauser (1970)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
05.07.2017
10
13,20
+0,7
LG Brenztal
Burgau
16.08.2017
11
13,43
-0,2
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
09.08.2017
12
13,46
+1,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
06.05.2017
13
13,74
-1,6
Stefan Herter (1972)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Winterlingen
08.07.2017
14
14,80
-1,2
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
29.04.2017
15
14,88
+0,0
KSG Gerlingen
Calw
25.07.2017

200 m

1
24,65
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Biberach
26.07.2017
2
25,19
+0,3
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
3
26,07
+0,3
Jürgen Frey (1972)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
4
26,36
+0,5
Martin Jung (1969)
SV Ohmenhausen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
5
26,62
-1,1
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
04.08.2017
6
26,81
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.07.2017
7
26,82
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
8
27,08
+0,0
Oliver Hauser (1970)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
05.07.2017
9
30,49
-1,3
KSG Gerlingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017

400 m

1
54,92
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lindau
13.05.2017
2
55,46
LG Filder
Köngen
19.07.2017
3
60,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
4
61,05
Jürgen Frey (1972)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Spaichingen
15.07.2017
5
61,63
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
6
61,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
7
62,67
Stefan Herter (1972)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Winterlingen
08.07.2017
8
73,06
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017

800 m

1
2:06,86
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Zittau
30.06.2017
2
2:14,81
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
07.07.2017
3
2:16,15
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
4
2:17,70
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
5
2:21,50
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
6
2:22,20
SC Neubulach
Horb
12.07.2017
7
2:31,68
Jürgen Frey (1972)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Neustadt
06.05.2017
8
2:32,57
KSG Gerlingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
9
2:37,76
Stefan Herter (1972)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Winterlingen
08.07.2017

1.000 m

1
3:07,38
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
09.08.2017
2
3:42,61
Bernhard Walz (1970)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017

1.500 m

1
4:53,28
Peter Biba (1969)
Unterländer LG
Sinsheim
30.06.2017
2
4:53,8
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
3
4:54,6
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
4
4:56,65
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
5
5:26,17
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
6
5:45,89
Stefan Herter (1972)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Winterlingen
07.07.2017

3.000 m

1
10:16,1
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
2
10:27,88
Ralph Müller (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
3
10:29,7
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
4
10:34,80
Jürgen Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
5
10:38,77
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen-Unterkochen
29.04.2017
6
10:47,1
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.07.2017
7
10:50,1
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
8
11:23,83
Norbert Wolff (1968)
TSV Kiebingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
9
12:23,2
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
10
12:56,7
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017

5.000 m

1
16:44,72
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
17:34,1
Ralph Müller (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
3
18:09,07
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
25.07.2017
4
19:26,64
Norbert Wolff (1968)
TSV Kiebingen
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
5
21:36,34
Stefan Herter (1972)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Winterlingen
07.07.2017

10.000 m

1
34:33,57
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
2
37:11,1
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017
3
39:38,0
LG Freiberg a.N.
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
4
40:49,2
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017
5
41:09,91
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
22.07.2017

10 km Straße

1
35:12
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
2
35:28
Ralph Müller (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
35:29
Schurwald-Runners
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
4
35:49
LG Welfen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
5
35:51
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw
25.03.2017
6
36:07
Team Ar Sport
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
7
36:20
Sven Meyer (1972)
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
8
36:26
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
25.03.2017
9
37:11
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
10
37:14
TSV Kusterdingen
Calw
25.03.2017
11
37:20
Klaus Hirrle (1971)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
12
37:32
Paul Schaaf (1969)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
13
37:45
Dietmar Steck (1969)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Geislingen
19.05.2017
14
37:53
Frank Siegel (1972)
LG Esslingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
15
38:14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:59:14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
39:10 O. Ruckaberle 1968, 40:01 H. Wache 1960, 40:03 V. Grossmann 1963
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
2
2:00:42
VfL Ostelsheim
36:26 G. Moll 1972, 42:02 P. Kaupp 1969, 42:14 M. Radel 1965
Calw
25.03.2017
3
2:00:48
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
39:50 C. Lindemann 1968, 40:26 P. Pinheiro 1971, 40:32 H. Roth 1964
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
4
2:04:56
TSV Kiebingen
41:10 S. Fröhlich 1968, 41:44 N. Wolff 1968, 42:02 R. Kienzle 1966
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
5
2:10:07
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
38:21 D. Steck 1969, 44:27 D. Pflüger 1961, 47:19 R. Koch 1963
Rechberghausen
29.07.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:17:47
Schurwald-Runners
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
2
1:18:44
TSV Kusterdingen
Öpfingen
15.04.2017
3
1:20:25
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
4
1:20:28
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
5
1:21:17
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
12.03.2017
6
1:21:46
LG Filder
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
7
1:22:45
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
12.03.2017
8
1:23:53
Ingo Weidner (1968)
LG Filder
Kandel
12.03.2017
9
1:24:12
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Öpfingen
15.04.2017
10
1:25:36
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
02.04.2017
11
1:26:48
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2017
12
1:26:56
Paul Schaaf (1969)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2017
13
1:31:42
Michael Kothe (1970)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
17.09.2017
14
1:32:12
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
15
1:33:16
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.05.2017

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:33:40
VfL Ostelsheim
1:21:17 G. Moll 1972, 1:22:45 A. Gotsch 1970, 1:49:38 W. Witt 1970
Kandel
12.03.2017
2
5:16:21
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:42:11 H. Bühl 1964, 1:46:21 J. Kleeberg 1949, 1:47:49 B. Walz 1970
Heilbronn
07.05.2017

Marathon

1
2:47:44
TSV Kusterdingen
Ulm
17.09.2017
2
2:51:36
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
3
2:52:16
Mark Bruder (1972)
LG Welfen
Zürich/SUI
09.04.2017
4
2:54:02
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Hamburg
23.04.2017
5
2:58:39
Ingo Weidner (1968)
LG Filder
Zürich/SUI
09.04.2017
6
2:59:17
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
7
2:59:33
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
07.05.2017

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
18,29
-1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
68,08
SSV Ulm 1846
Metzingen
14.05.2017
2
72,40
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
28.06.2017
3
78,91
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
28.06.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,68
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
25.06.2017
2
1,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
06.05.2017
3
1,60
TSV Dagersheim
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
4
1,60
Jürgen Frey (1972)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
VS-Villingen
08.07.2017
5
1,60
TV Oberhaugstett
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
6
1,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Kevelaer
09.09.2017
7
1,36
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
3,80
SV Remshalden
Murr
28.06.2017
2
3,70
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.06.2017
3
3,10
VfL Winterbach
Aalen
16.06.2017
4
2,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
5
2,20
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
6
2,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017

Weitsprung

1
5,90
+0,6
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
25.06.2017
2
5,51
+1,3
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
3
5,34
+1,0
Jürgen Frey (1972)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Spaichingen
22.04.2017
4
5,18
+0,8
Martin Jung (1969)
SV Ohmenhausen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
5
5,12
+0,5
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
09.09.2017
6
5,11
+0,0
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
7
5,00
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
8
4,92
-0,1
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
9
4,13
-0,5
SGV Murr
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
10
3,36
-0,4
Ralf Bofinger (1968)
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017

Dreisprung

1
10,58
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
2
9,82
-0,3
Werner Klein (1968)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
18.06.2017

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
12,06
TSV Eltingen
Weinstadt
29.04.2017
2
11,80
Mike Puggé (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
3
11,42
Volker Bleier (1968)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
4
11,39
Götz Noller (1970)
LG Neckar-Enz
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
5
10,97
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Bad Boll
01.05.2017
6
10,87
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lehrte
18.03.2017
7
10,41
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Essingen
03.06.2017
8
10,35
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
9
10,27
MTV Stuttgart
Walldorf
29.04.2017
10
10,26
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
01.10.2017
11
10,15
LAC Degerloch
Murr
25.03.2017
12
10,00
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2017
13
9,71
IGL Reutlingen
Weinstadt
29.04.2017
14
9,61
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
15
9,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
34,98
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Erfurt
05.03.2017
2
34,52
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
34,43
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Schwarzenbruck
18.06.2017
4
34,30
MTV Stuttgart
Walldorf
29.04.2017
5
31,11
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
05.06.2017
6
31,03
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2017
7
30,93
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
8
30,77
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
01.10.2017
9
30,50
Mike Puggé (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
08.10.2017
10
30,44
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
01.10.2017
11
29,98
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
12
28,95
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Essingen
03.06.2017
13
28,78
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
14
27,58
LAC Degerloch
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
15
23,07
Peter Ruoff (1972)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
02.06.2017

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
41,40
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
13.05.2017
2
40,89
Uli Müller (1969)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Oßweil
10.05.2017
3
35,99
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Erfurt
04.03.2017
4
33,45
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Oßweil
10.05.2017
5
32,33
Peter Ruoff (1972)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
27.07.2017
6
31,47
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Waiblingen
13.05.2017
7
29,75
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
09.07.2017
8
29,04
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Waiblingen
13.05.2017
9
28,37
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
10
27,85
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
05.05.2017
11
26,67
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2017
12
26,10
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
13.05.2017
13
25,62
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
10.05.2017
14
25,03
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
10.05.2017
15
24,39
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
10.05.2017

Speerwurf 800 g

1
66,81
VfL Sindelfingen
Aarhus/DEN
31.07.2017
2
45,64
LG Welfen
Lindau
13.05.2017
3
42,61
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Erfurt
05.03.2017
4
38,62
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
5
37,94
TSV Eltingen
Weinstadt
29.04.2017
6
37,88
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
7
34,51
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
8
31,84
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2017
9
27,97
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.05.2017
10
25,48
Jürgen Frey (1972)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
VS-Villingen
08.07.2017
11
24,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
12
23,20
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
08.10.2017
13
20,60
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
10,09
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
07.10.2017
2
8,06
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2017

10-Kampf

1
4.691
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
12,87(+0,5)-5,00(+0,0)-8,13-1,56-62,29/20,87(+0,0)-20,07-2,60-27,97-5:48,12
2
4.233
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
13,51(-0,3)-3,95-9,15-1,44-60,85/21,72-21,52-2,00-24,52-5:26,17
3
4.098
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
13,74(+0,0)-4,82-10,64-1,36-73,06/22,23-27,68-2,20-34,51-6:28,78

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.962
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
07.10.2017
33,31-10,66-31,95-42,54-10,09
2
2.443
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2017
26,67-10,00-31,03-31,84-8,06