WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Seniorinnen W50

100 m

1
14,62
+0,8
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
2
14,91
+0,8
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
3
14,98
-3,0
Ulrike Steko (1967)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
4
15,89
-0,5
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
19.08.2017
5
16,35
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017

200 m

1
32,71
+1,6
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
19.08.2017
2
34,78
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
3
36,12
+0,0
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017

400 m

1
73,23
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
87,04
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017

800 m

1
2:51,29
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
09.09.2017
2
3:43,40
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017

1.500 m

1
6:46,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
2
7:13,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017

3.000 m

1
13:01,51
LG Calw
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
2
13:26,4
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.07.2017

5.000 m

1
18:39,60
Claudia Maier (1965)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
04.08.2017
2
22:06,98
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
3
23:58,52
Heidrun Claus (1967)
VfL Freudenstadt
Horb
12.07.2017

10.000 m

1
47:38,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017

10 km Straße

1
39:04
LG Esslingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
2
43:43
SV Ohmenhausen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
3
43:53
Skizunft Bad Herrenalb
Calw
25.03.2017
4
44:09
TSG Backnang
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2017
5
45:52
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
6
46:55
Unterländer LG
Rheinzabern
15.04.2017
7
48:24
TSV Neuenstadt
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
8
48:32
Lauftreff Altburg
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
9
49:19
TF Feuerbach
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
10
50:52
Lauftreff Altburg
Bad Liebenzell
30.04.2017
11
51:18
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
12
51:38
Pina Conte (1963)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Mössingen
13.05.2017
13
51:42
Katrin Kummer (1967)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.09.2017
14
52:00
TSV Kuppingen
Calw
25.03.2017
15
53:59
Katrin Weber (1967)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
29.07.2017

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:28:23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
46:29 R. Fischer 1958, 50:36 U. Groh 1955, 51:18 C. Bewersdorff 1965
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:23:20
Claudia Maier (1965)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Überlingen
01.05.2017
2
1:25:36
LG Esslingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
3
1:37:04
Thea Keller (1965)
SV Birkenhard
Öpfingen
15.04.2017
4
1:37:57
Rose Zdebik (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
17.09.2017
5
1:39:32
Skizunft Bad Herrenalb
Maximiliansau
08.04.2017
6
1:43:42
Unterländer LG
Kandel
12.03.2017
7
1:44:25
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
8
1:47:13
Helga Zöller (1965)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Öpfingen
15.04.2017
9
1:55:50
TSV Kuppingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017

Marathon

1
3:00:30
Claudia Maier (1965)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kandel
12.03.2017
2
3:21:52
IGL Reutlingen
Kandel
12.03.2017
3
3:27:16
Rose Zdebik (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Hamburg
23.04.2017
4
3:30:16
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
5
3:32:25
Thea Keller (1965)
SV Birkenhard
Berlin
24.09.2017
6
3:44:16
Gaby Schmidt (1967)
TF Feuerbach
Würzburg
21.05.2017
7
3:45:48
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
24.09.2017
8
3:53:06
TF Feuerbach
Würzburg
21.05.2017
9
3:53:35
TSV Grafenau
Stuttgart
05.03.2017
10
3:54:30
TF Feuerbach
Rotterdam/NED
09.04.2017
11
4:03:30
Katrin Kummer (1967)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
02.04.2017
12
4:04:05
Pina Conte (1963)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Bräunlingen
08.10.2017
13
4:09:27
Jutta Marder (1965)
TF Feuerbach
Würzburg
21.05.2017
14
4:36:16
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
12.03.2017

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
13,98
-0,4
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
17,14
+0,0
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
3
17,65
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
54,76
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
27:27,76
TSG Esslingen
Aarhus/DEN
31.07.2017

10 km Straßengehen

1
57:33
TSG Esslingen
Aarhus
03.08.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,50
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
1,28
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
3
1,27
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
4
1,24
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
5
1,24
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
6
1,16
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Donauwörth
01.10.2017
7
1,08
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017

Weitsprung

1
4,15
+0,0
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
2
3,88
+1,7
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eutingen
08.07.2017
3
3,74
+1,0
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
4
3,68
+0,0
Andrea Loritz (1966)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
5
3,62
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
07.07.2017

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
11,65
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
09.09.2017
2
10,24
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Igersheim
07.10.2017
3
9,14
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
4
8,89
Unterländer LG
Niefern
08.04.2017
5
8,86
Sigrid Barlak (1966)
TG Biberach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
6
8,36
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
7
8,35
SGV Murr
Murr
25.03.2017
8
8,13
Andrea Loritz (1966)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
9
7,49
LG Kappelberg
Murr
25.03.2017
10
7,23
TV Pinache
Wendelstein
13.05.2017
11
6,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
28,28
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
2
27,54
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
3
26,28
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Igersheim
07.10.2017
4
22,90
LG Kappelberg
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
5
22,51
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.09.2017
6
12,12
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
49,00
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
06.05.2017
2
33,52
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
09.07.2017

Speerwurf 500 g

1
35,99
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
2
25,48
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.09.2017
3
24,50
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
4
19,40
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
5
16,43
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
13,95
VfL Waiblingen
Aarhus
28.07.2017
2
10,14
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Igersheim
07.10.2017

5-Kampf

1
3.155
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
15,91(-1,2)-3,65(+0,8)-10,48-1,27-2:51,75

7-Kampf

1
3.117
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
17,14(+0,0)-1,24-8,36/36,12(+0,0)-3,74(+1,0)-19,40-3:43,40

10-Kampf

1
2.799
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
16,35(+0,2)-3,08-6,33-1,08-87,04/24,44(+0,0)-12,12-1,60-16,43-7:13,80

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.283
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Igersheim
07.10.2017
28,69-10,24-26,28-34,02-10,14