WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Seniorinnen W55

100 m

1
14,42
+0,6
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Zittau
01.07.2017
2
14,72
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Zittau
01.07.2017
3
17,49
-1,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017

200 m

1
30,70
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Zittau
02.07.2017
2
31,23
+0,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Zittau
02.07.2017
3
38,74
+0,0
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017

800 m

1
3:16,58
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Edenkoben
10.06.2017
2
3:17,02
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
3
3:48,33
TSV Schwieberdingen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017

1.500 m

1
6:03,9
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
2
6:26,41
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

3.000 m

1
12:45,3
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
2
14:03,37
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
19.07.2017
3
15:29,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.07.2017

5.000 m

1
23:29,03
Ute Fetzer (1960)
LG Brenztal
Burgau
16.08.2017
2
26:38,4
KSV Hoheneck
Holzgerlingen
24.09.2017

10 km Straße

1
42:09
TSV Trochtelfingen
Winterlingen
13.05.2017
2
42:41
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
46:29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
4
47:48
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
24.06.2017
5
47:55
SV Auingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
6
48:30
SV Böblingen
Calw
25.03.2017
7
49:35
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
08.07.2017
8
51:16
Marion Loreck (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
9
52:25
Sigrid Tautz (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
10
52:56
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
25.03.2017
11
53:29
Karin Wagner (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Bad Liebenzell
30.04.2017
12
55:23
Lauftreff Altburg
Bad Liebenzell
30.04.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:33:34
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
2
1:45:40
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
17.09.2017
3
1:50:15
Andrea Laub (1961)
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Ulm
17.09.2017
4
2:05:38
Maria Krauß (1960)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
5
2:09:22
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
07.05.2017

Marathon

1
3:54:31
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bräunlingen
08.10.2017

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
19,61
+0,0
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,06
TSV Schwieberdingen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
2
1,04
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017

Weitsprung

1
4,20
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
2
3,26
-0,9
TSV Schwieberdingen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
3
2,93
+0,8
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,64
Cena Schili (1961)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
2
7,67
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
13.05.2017
3
7,52
TSV Schwieberdingen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
4
7,00
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
5
6,31
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
21,72
LG Welfen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
2
15,17
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2017

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
41,60
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
06.05.2017
2
29,66
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

Speerwurf 500 g

1
19,16
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Aarhus
30.07.2017
2
12,76
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
8,32
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2017

5-Kampf

1
2.185
TSV Schwieberdingen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
17,49(-1,2)-3,26(-0,9)-7,52-1,06-3:48,33

7-Kampf

1
2.654
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
19,61(+0,0)-1,04-6,31/38,74(+0,0)-2,93(+0,8)-12,76-3:17,02

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.312
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2017
23,79-6,73-15,17-18,64-8,32